Ranglisten (2021)

Chronik 20212020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1609.16459.1452.0381.2316.9
2v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck1574.41482.0414.4343.8334.3
3f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1554.24431.9398.1369.0355.2
4C. Ihmevereinslos1417.42396.8394.7330.0296.0
5j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1364.29370.0350.6341.5302.2
6a_lungelaA. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt1360.02389.7357.5351.6261.2
7b_niederB. NiederTFB Drispenstedt1325.69391.7384.8294.8254.4
8a_merkeA. MerkeTVW Eving1318.51424.3371.6316.2206.3
9m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden1135.98444.1416.8275.0
10m_haefeli_2Man. HäfeliFF Bruck1098.62336.9276.3272.7212.8
11j_weber_2Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1079.80429.2415.0235.6
12f_staehle_1Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden1058.05421.9374.9261.2
13m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin1049.95436.9325.6287.4
14g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1044.02399.6364.4280.0
15p_funkeP. FunkeFF Bruck1018.50366.6243.2217.1191.6
16W. RenningerFF Bruck991.60301.3252.2235.8202.3
17k_weishauptK. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen930.99379.9323.1228.0
18d_bialkD. BialkTFB Drispenstedt912.53351.6309.4251.6
19a_kroeningA. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim879.22330.5195.9185.6167.2
20p_tumaP. Tumavereinslos863.45335.5295.6152.080.4
21p_malessaP. MalessaCeltic Berlin816.27409.5406.8
22a_bialkA. BialkTFB Drispenstedt795.43302.5256.1236.8
23J. JeppYlipulli Gießen766.24310.8271.2184.2
24d_bastianD. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim738.76231.0204.9177.6125.3
25m_linkM. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern737.39281.9256.5199.0
26a_gotzheinA. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop721.48288.8257.9174.8
27M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim715.44226.9213.7145.6129.2
28e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover706.84356.6350.3
29J. KuhnTFB Drispenstedt704.92207.2182.4178.8136.6
30m_kleofaszM. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden702.77278.4231.9192.5
31F. SauterHB Balingen701.44269.0199.4187.545.6
32M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern695.45228.5191.2172.7103.1
33H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz691.90305.9268.1117.9
34S. WagnerGallus Frankfurt680.13419.3260.8
35K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld671.51360.1311.4
36O. HahnePreußen Waltrop666.91240.6221.1205.2
37D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern659.24286.1162.1121.689.4
38T. KrätzigOTC Amberg654.86345.3309.5
39F. FilipiakTKC Kierspe634.89221.0154.8143.1116.1
40D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt625.20251.1148.0122.9103.2
41H. SteibTKC Schwabach613.06235.3197.696.283.9
42Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg595.63236.0226.9132.7
43O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover591.68261.5169.5160.7
44A. SchmidtSB Bochum577.36211.7185.8128.351.6
45J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern577.01326.4250.6
46T. WillHB Balingen558.78184.4159.6152.961.9
47D. MalikHB Balingen552.43300.9137.5114.0
48R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden533.91233.8198.064.138.0
49P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)518.97218.5158.176.066.3
50C. OechsleTKC Hirschlanden514.14167.7140.7123.881.9
51J. KomareckSpandauer Filzteufel509.37266.2243.2
52M. SteinfeldTKC Kaiserslautern502.25296.0206.2
53C. SchälYlipulli Gießen484.78340.4144.4
54U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen482.52190.0170.7116.94.9
55H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden474.00474.0
56C. FrickerTKG Straubenhardt471.79213.0197.361.5
57C. KuchSpandauer Filzteufel466.98467.0
58L. DunkerTKC Gevelsberg431.10143.4113.595.878.4
59M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern426.89426.9
60R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden422.58271.3151.2
61C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden418.54246.7171.9
62O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel411.82411.8
63B. BuzaTKC Hirschlanden404.53404.5
64M. KalentziSpandauer Filzteufel401.78401.8
65M. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover387.73222.0165.7
66R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel386.71386.7
67H. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude381.69381.7
68M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt376.67376.7
69C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze374.67291.183.6
70A. HelbigPreußen Waltrop365.07365.1
71H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel361.60361.6
72F. AugensteinTKG Straubenhardt359.36176.993.788.8
73R. SchönlauFF Bruck349.95281.268.8
74M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim346.53346.5
75M. GermerothHB Balingen345.31212.198.834.4
76H. GötzGallus Frankfurt343.38138.195.668.441.2
77S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel336.49336.5
78S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim331.47331.5
79P. MeierTKG Adersheim321.42321.4
80M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld320.67320.7
81S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim316.40316.4
82D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz315.73315.7
83M. SenseHB Balingen311.64163.9103.630.413.8
84T. WitteTKV Jerze306.36306.4
85M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld296.31296.3
86M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen294.03150.288.855.0
87U. SchmidtSB Bochum291.29291.3
88U. PaulAlemannia Neumünster286.27286.3
89B. Balkancivereinslos284.02130.678.960.813.7
90M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven281.24281.2
91M. HinzAlemannia Neumünster276.22276.2
92D. SteibTKC Schwabach266.40266.4
93A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel265.30265.3
94K. HöferYlipulli Gießen264.22220.044.2
95K. AugensteinTKG Straubenhardt260.30157.9102.4
96G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf251.54177.574.0
97E. GarciaYlipulli Gießen247.50247.5
98M. WitteTKV Jerze246.09246.1
99C. BlumSV Neusatz242.46133.2109.3
100V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden241.73241.7
101G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude241.07241.1
102M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg235.30100.468.359.27.4
103T. Langevereinslos226.54192.434.1
104V. FilipiakTKC Kierspe226.00226.0
105F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen225.73123.352.327.322.8
106D. WitteDelligser SC215.96216.0
107A. BeckGallus Frankfurt213.12213.1
108J. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel210.93210.9
109M. SittinieriSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim205.91205.9
110J. KäthnerTFG Buxtehude200.89200.9
111P. OechsleTKC Hirschlanden194.4198.775.120.6
112O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg190.84190.8
113D. BonnemannSB Bochum189.63105.554.614.814.7
114F. MayerTKC Hirschlanden189.36182.56.8
115M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim180.80180.8
116S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg179.08129.749.3
117Le. BöttgerRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel176.87176.9
118T. GerstTKG Straubenhardt176.79157.119.7
119D. OttoTKV Jerze175.78175.8
120Y. FilipiakTKC Kierspe170.76170.8
121Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen166.20118.447.8
122L. BiesingerTKC Hirschlanden162.80162.8
123G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel155.69155.7
124D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel150.67150.7
125O. DransfeldTKC Menden147.39147.4
126A. PaulAlemannia Neumünster140.62140.6
127A. BußTKC Menden140.02140.0
128J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer136.80136.8
129H. SchröderSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim130.58130.6
130S. SgobioTKC Kierspe125.56125.6
131F. DerkowTKV Jerze120.53120.5
132R. EichlerTornado Dortmund117.2941.039.536.8
133A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel115.51115.5
134N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg110.54110.5
135J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven110.49110.5
136K. IsermannYlipulli Gießen108.53108.5
137K. BergerTKC Dreiländereck (CH)106.40106.4
138L. TablerTKC Hirschlanden104.57104.6
139M. GarciaSB Bochum95.4295.4
140P. DoblerTKC Nürnberg90.8275.615.2
141G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel90.4090.4
142A. BennemannTKV M'gladbach HB88.4388.4
143A. HobbelingFH Selsingen85.3885.4
144Ju. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen82.5082.5
145J. SchüringPhoenix Herne81.0781.1
146H. KrausTKC Nürnberg80.7053.227.5
147F. LühmannFH Selsingen75.3375.3
148N. GirolamiSB Bochum73.7073.7
149T. RadmerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim70.3170.3
150P. GehrungTKC Sigmaringen69.0769.1
151A. WitteTKV Jerze65.2965.3
152S. BurmeisterKickers Fredenbeck60.2760.3
153C. HobbelingFH Selsingen55.2455.2
154H. LühmannFH Selsingen50.2250.2
155D. SchneiderHB Balingen50.0929.620.5
156A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden48.1248.1
157M. Lips (3)Delligser SC45.2045.2
158J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)44.4044.4
159J. ZöllnerMTV Moisburg40.1840.2
160Cl. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel35.1635.2
161J. BihlerTKC Sigmaringen34.5334.5
162J. KahrsMTV Moisburg30.1330.1
163J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg29.4829.5
164T. WieschollekTKC Hirschlanden26.1426.1
165D. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel25.1125.1
166M. HahnTKC Sigmaringen24.6724.7
167J. SilberkuhlTornado Dortmund22.1122.1
168M. StreckwaldtMTV Moisburg20.0920.1
169S. Fitschen-H.FH Selsingen15.0715.1
170M. StammFH Selsingen10.0410.0
171L. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)9.879.9
172D. KlysiatisSV Kelheimwinzer7.607.6
173S. FittschenPhöbus Cuxhaven5.025.0

Chronik 20212020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite