Ranglisten (2010)

Chronik 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 20102009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover1874.79505.0485.7447.1437.0
2o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel1846.64500.0477.0446.8422.9
3a_merkeA. Merkevereinslos1811.97468.5467.8442.6433.0
4f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern1809.65500.3470.4456.2382.7
5j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck1803.36490.3465.1461.5386.5
6s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg1779.49485.6451.5428.1414.3
7f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord1778.48498.4437.4428.4414.4
8a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1764.67511.0435.6419.1399.0
9m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1756.07466.2441.3430.0418.6
10w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1751.36484.3470.9442.1354.1
11m_koschenzM. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld1721.69460.9459.9423.8377.2
12b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1698.11475.6446.6412.7363.2
13f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1661.68449.3417.0399.6395.8
14c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1659.18452.0407.0405.1395.0
15k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1626.51451.9413.9384.0376.7
16j_koenigJ. Königvereinslos1602.72423.7420.2414.8344.0
17d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck1581.73454.6452.8447.7226.7
18s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden1562.23462.5381.8374.0343.9
19s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United1536.41437.9389.8368.8339.9
20s_pfaffS. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1512.73399.1395.5362.1356.0
21j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1504.27456.7390.3361.1296.1
22m_horchertM. HorchertCeltic Berlin1501.78441.4423.3339.0298.1
23s_heinzeS. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt1483.50400.2378.3372.5332.5
24e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1482.91424.1364.7362.6331.5
25j_haerterichJ. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden1481.73404.5388.5358.5330.2
26m_huempelM. HümpelTKV Grönwohld1480.11436.1399.8367.3277.0
27g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1445.76404.4386.1343.3312.0
28p_deckertP. DeckertCeltic Berlin1441.25409.2383.2350.9298.0
29k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1429.49405.0353.2346.2325.1
30a_pockrandtA. PockrandtGermania Neukölln1428.37419.1391.1348.0270.1
31h_juettnerH. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude1415.27433.4332.4329.2320.2
32o_reupkeO. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg1410.86457.2380.9293.3279.4
33P. FunkeFF Bruck1407.64409.6353.9337.7306.5
34H. WölkPreußen Waltrop1370.83414.4386.7287.0282.7
35L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt1370.30425.5338.2316.6290.0
36F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1367.21376.2355.4330.4305.2
37A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt1363.85429.9370.0309.6254.4
38M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1360.87473.1326.7303.1258.0
39O. HahnePreußen Waltrop1358.54462.3335.4286.6274.2
40Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1346.20371.5343.7342.9288.1
41M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop1345.42391.1348.4306.6299.3
42M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld1336.62390.8343.9333.0268.9
43P. TumaHB Balingen1330.19385.9367.8301.3275.2
44C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe1305.56433.2366.8268.2237.3
45T. KrätzigOTC Amberg1298.40438.7368.8264.9225.9
46T. StockTKV Grönwohld1263.40412.3311.7287.2252.2
47E. PetersCeltic Berlin1258.75372.6333.9283.8268.4
48S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden1248.84418.4305.7301.4223.4
49M. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover1232.27372.0335.6324.5200.1
50B. BuschmannOberbayern München1220.46362.1334.3309.5214.6
51K. HöferYlipulli Gießen1215.72409.7385.6226.7193.7
52K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1206.10381.4296.1273.5255.1
53T. RuchtiFF Bruck1202.43349.2327.7275.3250.2
54Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden1168.85340.6319.8277.8230.7
55M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern1156.64417.6300.2252.8186.0
56B. DohrFF Bruck1154.45367.4311.7241.7233.8
57J. MeynCeltic Berlin1145.15393.8286.9263.7200.8
58M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden1123.74335.2314.8268.9204.8
59A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop1105.94330.6294.1253.4227.8
60B. FrommeWiking Leck1104.96357.9277.5243.1226.5
61M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)1103.43375.3288.7220.0219.5
62D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt1098.81359.4278.6235.0225.7
63P. VicenteSB Bochum1097.24293.4284.0267.5252.4
64R. SchönlauFF Bruck1087.94343.6268.7262.7213.0
65T. Bothevereinslos1087.11430.8285.7197.8172.8
66S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1087.07301.0291.9256.3237.9
67M. DietlFF Bruck1059.15303.9279.8239.0236.4
68P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt1052.82306.5281.4251.0213.9
69M. TegethoffTornado Dortmund1049.22344.6247.0235.7222.0
70F. PutzTKC Schwabach1023.70298.6296.7223.5204.9
71M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen1013.83329.6232.2232.2219.9
72M. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte1011.26317.1239.9237.7216.6
73A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte998.96444.0315.5239.5
74D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf987.69338.3293.3199.7156.4
75J. ElgerCeltic Berlin974.10314.5249.6235.1174.9
76O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel969.21447.3401.7120.2
77S. WiesenDelligser SC963.74309.2303.8243.5107.3
78T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim958.50321.3261.6238.5137.1
79S. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck942.97515.0428.0
80D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld932.56282.2247.0218.6184.8
81P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)928.34327.3291.6185.6123.8
82C. KuchCeltic Berlin914.23259.0230.2217.8207.2
83M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden885.06296.0208.2199.5181.4
84M. HadonCeltic Berlin884.05306.1211.4187.8178.7
85H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel873.81273.3240.7190.3169.5
86R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg867.25260.8216.1212.4177.9
87S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf866.94307.3225.1176.8157.7
88Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg865.47270.1241.7181.1172.6
89T. HesterGallus Frankfurt856.10244.4242.1194.5175.1
90C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz842.31227.3226.0216.7172.3
91K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin835.90259.0214.2188.7174.0
92H. MöhleHalbau Berlin832.80351.5202.2175.4103.6
93L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude826.52356.8180.2172.0117.5
94K. WeinbergerTKC Gevelsberg824.67233.6226.0192.5172.5
95J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern819.96265.4236.5215.7102.4
96K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin818.22256.4206.3198.8156.8
97M. GuderCeltic Berlin816.93277.5258.7148.9131.8
98M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim814.16282.5224.6213.793.3
99G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf809.94255.3237.5196.1121.1
100S. HaagTornado Dortmund796.31244.8204.4194.4152.7
101F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf782.22242.1231.9168.2140.1
102D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel776.58246.5221.0160.1149.0
103U. SochaTFB Drispenstedt768.33315.1269.4183.8
104M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze768.31380.6186.9134.266.7
105M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen766.22377.9233.3155.0
106Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel750.89214.1184.0183.9168.9
107S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB748.83246.8179.2162.9159.9
108W. StegmaierPWR Wasseralfingen745.97237.4213.3177.6117.7
109A. RohlederTKV Duisburg739.45302.7159.3154.8122.7
110M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin735.85296.3230.7129.579.3
111J. KäthnerTFG Buxtehude733.67263.7263.3206.7
112M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz730.79201.8180.6180.4168.0
113A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden728.13225.2203.5150.6148.8
114B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt722.11263.4211.5144.1103.2
115T. GerstTKG Weiler711.62211.6177.3161.4161.4
116F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin696.45249.3183.6168.495.1
117Sa. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel694.87212.1195.6174.0113.2
118E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden688.86254.0158.6141.3135.1
119Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen685.63266.9161.9131.7125.1
120O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover676.00195.8193.6173.4113.2
121P. MeierTKG Adersheim675.97310.8188.1177.1
122T. Bittmannvereinslos669.91171.1170.2169.5159.1
123An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin666.15240.1233.2192.8
124V. HöhnFF Bruck665.96200.9189.4161.8113.9
125J. KomareckCeltic Berlin663.50206.9189.1136.0131.4
126O. GerkeTKV Jerze656.96203.7175.2169.1108.9
127T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim655.02274.7155.9119.2105.1
128R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden653.85230.2161.0156.3106.3
129Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte653.48199.2176.9161.8115.6
130M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld642.20251.1137.6127.0126.6
131M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt636.31240.5194.9113.387.6
132M. ArpTKV Grönwohld636.09183.4173.6144.7134.4
133D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern624.53224.0139.3131.3129.9
134S. VoskhiTKC Sprockhövel622.62183.3152.4151.9135.0
135K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven610.47292.3164.6153.5
136K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC609.53242.7152.8141.472.6
137J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg607.76256.1202.6149.0
138M. HabibiTKC Sprockhövel604.39169.4158.3141.9134.8
139J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln603.99285.4193.9124.7
140H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern602.06190.9146.7140.3124.2
141A. GräberTKC Gevelsberg595.51228.2145.0129.492.9
142S. Gebhardtvereinslos595.12272.8161.2109.351.8
143J. Horstmannvereinslos594.99160.0149.0146.9139.1
144M. ObermeyerWiking Leck591.89197.5192.9126.175.3
145J. SpahnYlipulli Gießen588.16352.7235.4
146Ni. SchmidtPegasus Hannover579.38229.9175.2174.2
147M. EdmeierTKC Panzing578.22170.3148.5131.8127.6
148L. BiesingerTKVgg Remseck574.00242.6166.2165.1
149M. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel572.90211.6154.0140.267.1
150S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte571.05163.0145.6131.4131.1
151H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen566.12272.2112.093.588.4
152G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude564.12185.0160.2117.6101.3
153K. H. SagerTKV Grönwohld561.70248.4186.294.133.0
154M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf561.46235.2116.6112.896.9
155J. SchüringPhoenix Herne552.86204.9137.8105.1105.1
156T. WitteTKV Jerze549.13348.9200.3
157C. SchälYlipulli Gießen542.23237.9194.3110.0
158K. SternbergGermania Neukölln540.57171.8166.4108.294.2
159R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden537.70319.9217.8
160M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze519.28290.7228.6
161D. OttoTKV Jerze519.19208.7166.597.446.6
162S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf517.31159.6134.3131.791.7
163K. WitteTKV Jerze508.41218.0140.289.460.8
164M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg496.70147.1125.7116.0107.8
165A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim493.98357.4136.6
166H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz492.60205.8204.981.9
167J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven492.17257.9180.853.4
168S. BernreiterFF Bruck475.74216.7142.0117.0
169T. RadmerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim460.88173.9173.3113.6
170A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel460.65200.6112.9108.338.9
171D. BenedictDynamo Bavaria448.05197.4163.187.6
172D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz443.06269.6173.5
173C. NikolaTKC Gevelsberg440.54132.1120.994.493.1
174B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop439.14252.2186.9
175V. PriemerTKC Sprockhövel433.95210.2159.564.2
176F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf431.99194.1126.1111.8
177T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim425.07325.1100.0
178M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg424.51171.4113.577.462.2
179J. CoardtCeltic Berlin419.94169.3164.856.829.1
180S. KrapothSG '94 Hannover414.93414.9
181B. VollmerWiking Leck409.00208.8200.2
182M. WitteTKV Jerze405.95223.6182.4
183T. AmrheinBW Illertissen403.51232.4171.1
184F. HansenAtletico Hamburg400.81220.5180.3
185V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden399.20280.5118.7
186J. PohlSG '94 Hannover397.33259.7137.6
187H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin396.43396.4
188Fr. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven396.16229.3166.9
189C. ReisigerTKC Gevelsberg391.13167.6102.563.158.0
190Sa. GiesTKC Gevelsberg384.31227.597.159.8
191R. KrautTKC Hirschlanden382.34180.487.158.556.3
192C. IhmeTKC Kaiserslautern381.48133.3129.278.840.1
193M. KönigCeltic Berlin379.38230.4103.645.3
194D. WesslerTKC Sprockhövel377.74116.8112.979.868.3
195C. KlindworthTFG Buxtehude377.09125.4116.372.363.0
196M. KaufmannRuhrpott Schwerte376.49218.8157.6
197T. AriciCeltic Berlin376.43232.6117.626.3
198H. GötzGallus Frankfurt375.79207.8168.0
199A. SchmidtSB Bochum370.77189.2181.6
200S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg369.69206.1163.5
201Mar. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven369.56177.7113.578.4
202R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt369.06174.4114.680.0
203C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin367.54282.884.8
204L. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden365.32290.974.4
205S. KlingeTKC Sprockhövel361.32181.2132.847.3
206S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld356.30183.498.974.0
207O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt355.10248.4106.7
208T. NickelTKC Gevelsberg351.72153.789.381.827.0
209M. HappersbergerTKC Kaiserslautern350.0597.895.190.267.0
210H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden345.72345.7
211G. KählingHalbau Berlin340.93340.9
212P. GruenheidEssener Löwen339.27210.3129.0
213J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer334.36218.2116.2
214P. CunowTFG Buxtehude333.99157.763.358.154.9
215A. LinkeSpandauer Filzteufel332.13143.3113.070.55.3
216A. HerktTFG Buxtehude331.3099.586.874.570.5
217H. SteibTKC Schwabach327.32120.583.981.341.6
218C. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg326.70210.3116.4
219C. WetzelRheinland United325.64209.5116.1
220C. SchnabelTKC Sprockhövel322.79126.1108.852.935.0
221C. TöllerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf322.43322.4
222Y. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel321.1293.583.872.571.4
223W. EdmeierTKC Panzing320.98124.999.371.025.8
224J. FrischmuthBärliner TK320.76222.098.8
225P. GehrungTFB Drispenstedt319.79319.8
226Y. LaingFF Bruck317.8092.585.675.264.5
227D. SteibTKC Schwabach316.15103.393.862.356.7
228A. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel315.97189.265.239.821.7
229M. SiebenbornAtletico Hamburg315.24315.2
230S. LüthkeAtletico Hamburg313.04125.2101.986.0
231D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen311.86311.9
232I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg311.04124.0107.146.733.2
233K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin309.94187.6103.518.8
234U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel301.45155.4122.323.8
235O. NiersmannTFG Buxtehude300.06133.568.852.645.2
236M. Ferreira G.Phöbus Cuxhaven292.65131.894.166.8
237M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt290.50114.3108.456.411.5
238T. NeuhausRuhrpott Schwerte290.40151.0139.4
239B. BockischOTC Amberg289.64154.9134.7
240M. PohlMurgtäler TKC287.47163.7123.8
241J. RathgeberPWR Wasseralfingen285.83185.8100.1
242A. BauerTKC Panzing281.18184.496.8
243M. RühmannFF Bruck281.09281.1
244S. SamaborFF Bruck280.14280.1
245C. EiblTKC Gevelsberg276.43146.1130.4
246A. BialkTFB Drispenstedt274.86274.9
247M. Isenseevereinslos273.11273.1
248S. HabibiTKC Sprockhövel272.55111.0110.451.2
249S. AbramGallus Frankfurt271.12111.061.949.848.4
250R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen264.39150.1114.3
251A. SchalmFlamengo Berlin264.29264.3
252U. PaulAlemannia Neumünster261.06160.9100.1
253P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern256.00256.0
254J. JähnertFF Bruck254.27254.3
255D. JaenischFlamengo Berlin253.71253.7
256C. KuhrWiking Leck252.31178.973.4
257D. MößingerBTK LA ULTIMA251.90118.080.953.0
258M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern251.37251.4
259Ju. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen246.90111.096.420.818.8
260S. Seebergervereinslos246.71160.586.2
261C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze245.79245.8
262T. StarfordCeltic Berlin235.37178.956.4
263D. KuhnTKC Sprockhövel235.2787.084.537.326.6
264T. OttoTKC Sprockhövel234.17178.755.5
265B. PratzTKC Sprockhövel231.22231.2
266T. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen227.57138.888.8
267S. BockischOTC Amberg226.36148.977.5
268K. SchulzTFG Hildesheim223.54223.5
269B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden220.51145.575.1
270A. von SchmudeCeltic Berlin219.6197.870.142.39.4
271J. JenkinsCeltic Berlin219.36219.4
272P. BarthTKV Duisburg219.35140.279.2
273Ma. OsmaniTKC Sprockhövel215.05136.673.05.4
274M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven213.79153.760.1
275Y. ZianeCeltic Berlin207.01141.165.9
276T. LitzenburgerTKVgg Remseck202.59109.792.9
277M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen202.23145.756.5
278A. GentzPegasus Hannover198.59198.6
279R. RößgerFlamengo Berlin198.21198.2
280M. PriemerTKC Sprockhövel196.82123.273.6
281F. DerkowTKV Jerze193.78193.8
282A. HaaseSK Schöppenstedt193.06193.1
283U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen192.89192.9
284H. BothDynamo Bavaria191.45191.5
285H. BohrmannTKC Sprockhövel190.99118.652.514.05.8
286C. SeverinOstwestfalen Devils190.91190.9
287M. BehrendPegasus Hannover188.35188.3
288A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC187.7199.665.822.3
289J. GablerSV Kelheimwinzer187.01187.0
290M. FrankInferno Oyten185.89185.9
291M. BoonasanohGermania Neukölln184.7590.789.44.7
292Al. El-JaradTFG Buxtehude184.30166.218.1
293S. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern182.86182.9
294J. JeppYlipulli Gießen181.95145.336.7
295A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel181.18154.826.4
296B. HutterFF Bruck180.73180.7
297F. PlonerGermania Neukölln180.12103.147.023.56.5
298O. BaerCeltic Berlin179.71179.7
299S. Leuvereinslos178.80178.8
300J. SeegerMurgtäler TKC171.4096.774.7
301G. RiegerTKG Weiler170.1980.745.231.013.3
302M. HinzAlemannia Neumünster166.88166.9
303M. KoobBTK LA ULTIMA166.55166.5
304S. SchnabelTKC Sprockhövel165.97166.0
305C. Müllervereinslos164.62150.514.1
306M. Bergsträsservereinslos162.94119.143.9
307P. BohrmannTKC Sprockhövel162.2570.142.032.617.5
308A. HeilfTKC Gevelsberg161.2884.153.923.3
309A. PriemerTKC Sprockhövel159.8494.665.2
310Ha. HerdanTFG Buxtehude158.55135.622.9
311C. ArmannTKC Panzing156.82135.521.3
312P. SchoetzCeltic Berlin155.20155.2
313R. WalchshäuslCeltic Berlin154.7461.261.132.4
314M. MeyerTKC Kaiserslautern153.60153.6
315K. HeimsTKC Gevelsberg152.4199.353.1
316S. SchulzSpandauer Filzteufel151.4884.234.432.9
317F. KrügerWiking Leck150.92124.226.7
318L. HaaseSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim150.68150.7
319G. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB149.00149.0
320U. WegenerAtletico Hamburg148.94148.9
321C. BurSpandauer Filzteufel148.00148.0
322A. JentschBärliner TK145.79145.8
323C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin145.36145.4
324M. BandkeTKC Leinfelden144.48144.5
325C. HeßMTV Moisburg144.26108.535.8
326D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim143.04143.0
327F. WeitzePhöbus Cuxhaven142.98106.836.2
328A. SchmitzDynamo Düsseldorf142.71142.7
329B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen142.50142.5
330F. JonasBärliner TK142.44118.923.5
331R. BachmannTKC Nürnberg141.82141.8
332J. HackTKC Kaiserslautern140.56140.6
333K. NetzelPegasus Hannover137.43137.4
334C. BlumSV Neusatz136.89136.9
335E. EschrichTKC Kaiserslautern135.40102.418.314.6
336A. WolffHalbau Berlin134.79134.8
337F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover129.50129.5
338M. IndenRheinland United128.3497.830.6
339R. Böhmervereinslos127.14127.1
340O. LindnerTKG Wolfsburg126.86126.9
341R. Kühnlvereinslos126.2362.548.914.9
342A. HornPegasus Hannover121.57121.6
343T. OpalkaTKC Sprockhövel120.9343.543.121.013.3
344S. SchlüterTKG Adersheim120.00120.0
345M. StrubenhoffMTV Moisburg119.20119.2
346C. RiegerTKG Weiler118.3390.416.16.75.2
347P. GerlingTKC Kaiserslautern114.92114.9
348M. MühlenbergTKV Grönwohld114.5768.745.9
349J. StemmlerTKVgg Remseck114.1462.551.6
350H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern111.62111.6
351J. BjörkholmTFG Buxtehude111.5757.354.2
352D. Frickevereinslos110.2572.737.5
353R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer109.73109.7
354S. ReisigerTKC Gevelsberg108.8779.729.2
355J. ReinkeTKG Weiler106.1751.624.220.010.3
356C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz104.18104.2
357F. PlenkBTK LA ULTIMA104.09104.1
358M. Pentervereinslos100.5571.515.713.4
359S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze99.3899.4
360W. ThurnbergerPWR Wasseralfingen98.7098.7
361J. Engelvereinslos97.9583.47.86.7
362A. MarohnBärliner TK97.8784.713.2
363M. RothBTK LA ULTIMA97.1597.2
364Lu. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel94.2594.2
365S. MünsterAtletico Hamburg92.5162.729.8
366T. BachmannTKC Nürnberg92.1892.2
367K. StelldingerCeltic Berlin91.3747.643.8
368K. KapschiesGermania Neukölln89.8689.9
369A. OttoTFG Hildesheim89.4089.4
370D. GriegerTornado Dortmund88.4788.5
371O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt88.4157.131.3
372N. SattlerTKC Leinfelden87.7287.7
373D. SulewskiTKC Gevelsberg87.6187.6
374M. PriemerTKC Sprockhövel87.5350.836.8
375M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin87.2187.2
376H. KrausTKC Nürnberg85.0985.1
377M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim84.3644.739.6
378L. MaksutTKC Sprockhövel83.3364.718.6
379J. Schickervereinslos83.2783.3
380Jo. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen83.1283.1
381D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim81.9381.9
382F. SochaTFB Drispenstedt81.4051.629.8
383M. SigmundRotation Harburg81.3881.4
384N. GallingerPhöbus Cuxhaven80.1180.1
385Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika79.5679.6
386B. Lichthardtvereinslos79.5079.5
387M. ErnstSB Bochum78.8278.8
388M. SagererTKC Panzing78.0078.0
389L. Baarvereinslos76.3376.3
390S. Wolfvereinslos74.5374.5
391M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB74.5074.5
392M. HimmelSV Neusatz73.3243.629.8
393S. StranzTKC Kaiserslautern73.1473.1
394M. StefflTKC Panzing70.9170.9
395T. FabryRheinland United70.7270.7
396S. Spichalskivereinslos70.0970.1
397B. Kiahaschemivereinslos69.8469.8
398Ja. Günthervereinslos69.5669.6
399R. DegenhardtBTK LA ULTIMA69.3969.4
400D. OberknappTKVgg Remseck67.5367.5
401P. Hermannvereinslos64.5964.6
402C. WernerDynamo Bavaria63.8263.8
403P. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt63.4363.4
404N. OhnezatSG Karlsruhe/Mainz63.3144.618.7
405J. FeileTKC Leinfelden61.9261.9
406A. Kiahaschemivereinslos60.5360.5
407S. Hoffvereinslos59.6259.6
408D. NeuhausBorussia Schwerte59.3159.3
409L. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel58.8831.510.89.37.2
410De. MuellerBW Illertissen58.0958.1
411M. MaleschkaTKC Gevelsberg57.8057.8
412T. MetzgerTKVgg Remseck56.0056.0
413M. Deuservereinslos55.5255.5
414F. GrommTKC Sprockhövel53.1948.54.7
415M. MeierSV Kelheimwinzer51.9551.9
416G. GrießPhönix Berlin51.4628.318.54.7
417S. FeeserTKVgg Remseck51.2051.2
418K. Tschenetvereinslos49.6449.6
419N. Baarvereinslos48.5848.6
420T. SchwaßAtletico Hamburg47.0347.0
421Jo. PremSV Kelheimwinzer46.7546.8
422A. SanderAlemannia Neumünster46.7346.7
423J. SchumacherFortuna Düdinghausen46.6746.7
424M. ÖzenTKV Duisburg44.1127.916.2
425F. FeyerleinTKC Nürnberg42.5542.5
426M. SchulteTornado Dortmund41.9141.9
427L. Schickervereinslos41.6441.6
428M. ValentinTKC Gevelsberg40.8940.9
429E. KegelmannYlipulli Gießen40.3640.4
430C. GrießPhönix Berlin39.9521.118.8
431D. HeldtTFG Hildesheim39.7539.8
432N. BarthTKV Duisburg37.7537.7
433R. FrischmuthBärliner TK37.6237.6
434L. MaggioreMurgtäler TKC37.3337.3
435M. HeptingMurgtäler TKC36.5736.6
436M. Gampfvereinslos36.2536.2
437G. SagererTKC Panzing35.4535.5
438M. AltmannTFG Hildesheim34.7834.8
439A. Dowellvereinslos34.7034.7
440N. KubastaBW Illertissen32.2732.3
441T. Bergsträsservereinslos29.2629.3
442K. VicenteTKC Sprockhövel29.0029.0
443D. Waldhiervereinslos28.3628.4
444D. FrischmuthBärliner TK28.2228.2
445S. KochCeltic Berlin28.0917.510.6
446F. HonischEssen Huttrop27.7627.8
447S. NeumannTFG Buxtehude27.1227.1
448T. Schiedeckvereinslos26.6726.7
449T. Pföhlervereinslos24.8924.9
450T. Göppertvereinslos24.8424.8
451L. StolleGermania Neukölln22.3613.09.4
452M. Krämervereinslos21.9421.9
453H. Wiesnervereinslos20.8220.8
454S. FittschenPhöbus Cuxhaven20.0320.0
455A. MitusTKC Sprockhövel19.9219.9
456M. Hammerschmidtvereinslos18.5612.46.1
457J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)16.6410.46.3
458L. VoskhiTKC Sprockhövel15.7615.8
459P. Dehnevereinslos14.9114.9
460A. Lastowskivereinslos14.5014.5
461A. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte14.298.16.2
462L. HüblerTKC Panzing14.1814.2
463B. FrischmuthBärliner TK14.1114.1
464A. Pedronvereinslos13.8813.9
465R. LedererOTC Amberg12.9112.9
466F. Schromvereinslos12.2212.2
467S. HirschfeldMTV Moisburg11.9211.9
468D. ClementPreußen Waltrop11.6811.7
469Me. OsmaniTKC Sprockhövel10.5110.5
470N. Mahnkopfvereinslos9.949.9
471N. LöckMTV Moisburg9.049.0
472M. GerlingTKC Kaiserslautern8.848.8
473T. BazrafshanCeltic Berlin8.768.8
474Y. BöllersenCeltic Berlin7.937.9
475L. Kochvereinslos7.447.4
476S. RiegerMurgtäler TKC7.317.3
477M. Tschenetvereinslos7.097.1
478K. Jenischvereinslos6.946.9
479L. SulewskiTKC Gevelsberg6.646.6
480M. Schulervereinslos6.456.5
481S. OttensMTV Moisburg5.966.0
482T. RichardTKC Sprockhövel5.255.3
483L. SchlaudererSV Kelheimwinzer5.195.2
484Ju. Günthervereinslos4.975.0
485S. NöthelPegasus Hannover2.642.6

Chronik 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 20102009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite