Ranglisten (2002)

Chronik 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 20022001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck1713.05475.0450.4405.5382.1
2m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1681.37463.1428.0402.0388.2
3j_koenigJ. Königvereinslos1678.79467.1411.1403.6397.0
4n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover1644.96459.2445.8377.3362.7
5J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg1638.66431.9427.5418.9360.4
6a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1634.01469.0443.3399.8321.8
7h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden1588.93451.2398.5390.1349.2
8f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1490.04436.5393.3343.5316.7
9r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1451.53447.3394.2347.4262.7
10s_krapothS. KrapothSG '94 Hannover1426.93417.9413.8392.1203.2
11j_marquardtJ. MarquardtGermania Neukölln1413.81422.6376.0342.3272.9
12R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer1399.23399.8380.8337.9280.8
13h_juettnerH. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude1397.43408.6371.7317.6299.5
14t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg1392.21382.9371.5352.5285.3
15j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck1389.49464.4416.7301.4207.0
16k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1373.65391.9357.6332.0292.2
17o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel1360.08441.1408.7285.0225.3
18m_schusterM. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen1358.41399.3367.8321.0270.3
19c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1346.97404.0337.5320.6284.9
20s_poetschS. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden1327.62366.8360.2342.4258.1
21j_elgerJ. ElgerCeltic Berlin1298.79439.4322.6286.1250.8
22j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1297.90431.5422.4223.0221.1
23k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen1297.89403.8339.0294.4260.8
24a_pockrandtA. PockrandtGermania Neukölln1293.25427.2312.7292.8260.5
25p_becker_1P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt1289.10413.3380.0298.9196.9
26D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1282.71471.0276.2270.7264.7
27a_schneider_1A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden1272.29459.7424.0388.6
28t_kommaT. KommaSG '94 Hannover1239.42344.4332.3302.7260.0
29m_bluegelM. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)1222.04423.5275.9274.0248.7
30B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1214.71419.6362.2218.4214.6
31k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1190.28377.2315.4249.4248.3
32U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1178.99357.6329.7289.8201.9
33E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1157.35327.6312.7287.2229.9
34F. de NicoloHusum Nord1146.21357.3325.0242.2221.7
35E. PetersCeltic Berlin1145.30367.3297.2296.9184.0
36S. KansteinerTFG Göttingen1142.24455.2347.4172.3167.3
37F. HentzeCeltic Berlin1139.09326.6292.8269.3250.3
38A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1130.36395.8304.1255.4175.0
39T. Bothevereinslos1126.21376.1372.9197.9179.2
40O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg1100.72337.2320.4254.7188.4
41R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden1093.57415.6281.0209.0188.0
42J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden1015.14332.5324.6200.2157.9
43M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen999.43352.9245.4243.2157.9
44B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen997.39326.9301.8259.1109.6
45S. SchillerRheinland United991.94354.8277.1206.2153.9
46T. RothOstwestfalen Devils975.25298.5263.0233.7180.0
47R. BährePegasus Hannover948.41315.8287.9199.2145.6
48O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel938.19316.7253.1185.7182.6
49M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz931.43368.1231.0167.2165.2
50M. TornowDuisburger HCB918.86334.3311.6139.5133.4
51K. NetzelPegasus Hannover886.06332.5208.4176.5168.7
52M. HeymannsTFG Hildesheim876.23407.7253.4215.1
53M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden864.84336.5255.4199.373.7
54P. MeierTKG Adersheim858.26308.8282.9149.4117.2
55A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte849.59385.4372.292.0
56S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt843.97455.1217.4171.5
57C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze840.40292.9228.3191.5127.7
58H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen821.69248.1204.3203.8165.4
59S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg814.64300.8235.0190.688.2
60B. HutterFF Bruck806.15340.4213.6138.9113.2
61M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld797.98387.9194.7131.084.4
62M. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte796.43244.5230.5213.4108.0
63W. SchwaßOberbayern München789.93211.8195.0193.6189.6
64S. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck777.84394.7383.1
65A. Baumannvereinslos777.11283.3257.3154.082.6
66J. KipperSG '94 Hannover774.86219.1210.0182.0163.8
67M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim773.99209.4189.9188.6186.0
68T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover770.87268.0215.0152.1135.8
69T. Bittmannvereinslos755.73352.3236.895.171.5
70J. PohlSG '94 Hannover748.28265.6190.0185.8106.8
71J. HeesPWR Wasseralfingen727.43235.5194.1150.4147.5
72B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop719.58218.3177.9168.0155.4
73T. KochTKV Duisburg700.73372.1169.8158.8
74J. SchumacherFortuna Düdinghausen696.59270.3220.0206.3
75C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin693.13218.2167.2154.4153.3
76T. AdrianSG Karlsruhe/Mainz689.34229.6173.7153.2132.8
77J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer680.61269.2171.0127.8112.6
78M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld657.57226.4190.4186.154.6
79B. FrommeWiking Leck644.56348.3296.3
80R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen643.42306.5205.8131.1
81A. BreußGermania Neukölln621.53233.5224.8133.429.8
82R. SchönlauFF Bruck617.07435.4181.7
83K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin609.56241.0219.6148.9
84B. BuschmannOberbayern München603.17161.7158.5143.0140.0
85A. HuhnholzSV Kelheimwinzer596.90247.8213.8135.4
86K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen595.75287.9168.6139.3
87J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven593.27165.0150.1139.4138.8
88B. PorwolErlangen592.12289.0160.3142.9
89An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin585.27297.8212.375.2
90O. BrunnerSV Kelheimwinzer561.82271.7154.9135.2
91M. RühmannFF Bruck534.02275.9258.1
92A. KlumppMurgtäler TKC526.68273.1183.969.7
93R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt524.71197.1195.1132.5
94H. WölkPreußen Waltrop518.00279.0239.0
95M. ZiegelmannEssener Löwen516.00175.9128.7109.2102.3
96K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC512.57162.3148.6140.461.3
97A. BauerTKC Panzing512.38171.8126.7112.4101.5
98M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt505.76352.4153.4
99M. BehrendPegasus Hannover504.54225.6134.084.960.0
100A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden499.48209.8158.4131.3
101G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz492.07261.288.981.560.4
102F. DuringWiking Leck491.31246.1245.2
103A. UngererMurgtäler TKC487.39306.5148.132.8
104F. PutzTKC Schwabach487.38157.7128.2118.882.7
105T. GerstTKG Weiler484.91144.0130.6108.7101.6
106D. EckertMurgtäler TKC483.85194.0181.167.940.9
107M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg479.78348.3131.4
108M. LaichTKC Hirschlanden467.84222.9163.081.9
109G. BeckerSK Schöppenstedt465.98135.0128.2103.499.4
110J. ManuelTFG Hildesheim459.77364.295.6
111T. WibbingOstwestfalen Devils457.48139.0123.9105.089.6
112H. LaichingerPWR Wasseralfingen440.45277.9162.5
113S. WenzelTKC Schwenningen431.67241.5190.2
114U. BertramPegasus Hannover430.16199.794.380.056.2
115D. PossielPegasus Hannover425.15155.0118.3107.244.7
116K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven422.56160.0124.271.566.9
117Anj. HelbigPreußen Waltrop415.15292.5122.6
118T. StockTKV Grönwohld412.38157.396.583.675.0
119J. BrunnerPWR Wasseralfingen411.67411.7
120P. TumaHB Balingen409.85165.6146.597.8
121E. M. GlogerPegasus Hannover408.84208.492.965.042.5
122W. StegmaierPWR Wasseralfingen405.14232.2173.0
123J. RohrlackEssener Löwen403.53171.6151.680.3
124S. KirnPWR Wasseralfingen388.77219.799.669.5
125J. Kleczvereinslos387.11387.1
126A. HofertTKV Jerze383.96384.0
127N. SchwabOTC Amberg382.75265.2117.5
128A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt382.25163.394.882.841.4
129U. SchurickeFilzbomber Berlin366.05366.1
130J. HahneTFG Hildesheim363.91166.2107.690.1
131L. MeierBaden St. Germain (CH)356.25356.2
132M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg353.39112.8111.474.854.3
133J. GablerSV Kelheimwinzer342.78237.5105.3
134F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt342.13183.6158.5
135M. GrollTKF Oftersheim342.11130.0104.263.444.5
136R. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt338.66133.8129.075.8
137J. Tiemannvereinslos338.31146.1125.566.7
138H. BauerTKC Kaiserslautern336.09115.2114.4106.5
139A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop330.46131.5121.377.7
140S. GroßkreutzVitesse Mayence328.54328.5
141Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen322.42102.998.379.441.8
142K. KipperSG '94 Hannover321.38255.765.7
143M. SchaubTVW Eving313.53120.7109.283.6
144D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern311.12311.1
145P. DeckertCeltic Berlin309.74309.7
146T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim309.11130.0117.162.0
147J. BackesTKV RG Quickborn307.70307.7
148U. KrügerFortuna Düdinghausen306.10156.1150.0
149G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf304.79304.8
150O. VornbergerSV Tennenlohe303.78170.2133.6
151A. MerzPWR Wasseralfingen298.21158.890.249.2
152J. RathgeberPWR Wasseralfingen292.41172.1120.3
153A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC291.91174.2117.7
154L. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt282.40158.3124.1
155V. Ganske?278.30165.485.027.9
156Jo. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen273.21138.583.651.1
157M. SchaafMurgtäler TKC268.42194.174.3
158T. WitteTKV Jerze264.68264.7
159N. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt264.10100.068.955.839.4
160C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz254.63152.5102.2
161D. JäckATK Abartika253.33253.3
162B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden253.24176.676.6
163S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld249.30110.3106.927.25.0
164S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden249.07249.1
165T. MüllerSV Tennenlohe248.56149.699.0
166A. KrausOTC Amberg240.85182.158.8
167M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven240.66115.064.361.3
168Fr. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven240.0090.078.050.021.9
169V. HallerFF Bruck239.29144.363.331.7
170M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze236.53236.5
171M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin230.89230.9
172Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen229.87178.851.1
173U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel223.91114.192.916.9
174H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin223.33223.3
175R. MaierTKF Neandertal217.65122.695.0
176J. ZeidlerJFH Glocke214.07111.582.719.9
177S. Müller (j)TKV Jerze214.00214.0
178F. PohlSG '94 Hannover212.4681.748.545.137.1
179S. GöserAitrach208.31208.3
180H. KrausTKC Nürnberg204.84178.126.7
181D. OttoTKV Jerze204.45174.629.9
182H. StiefelEssener Löwen204.3385.878.839.7
183J. JähnertFF Bruck203.48203.5
184S. HiltlOTC Amberg201.5375.266.432.127.9
185B. SchmidtCeltic Berlin200.16134.650.714.9
186Ja. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen199.68102.297.5
187S. EndrizziTKC Birmensdorf (CH)195.03195.0
188R. GlanertTKV Grönwohld194.59144.949.7
189M. GlässerBaracudas Amberg192.1687.167.737.4
190N. Krimmelbeinvereinslos191.20191.2
191Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika190.39190.4
192I. DierFF Bruck190.00190.0
193E. MergenthalerPWR Wasseralfingen189.01189.0
194S. KrausPWR Wasseralfingen186.22107.378.9
195C. NaueTKV Grönwohld185.67185.7
196St. SchmittVitesse Mayence181.14181.1
197D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen180.13172.87.3
198A. SchalmFlamengo Berlin178.67178.7
199K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin174.53119.155.4
200E. LinthorstEssener Löwen172.64110.836.425.4
201S. EchterhölterSG '94 Hannover170.00170.0
202K. SchulzTFG Hildesheim168.95168.9
203J. HieslOTC Amberg167.4296.271.2
204H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern166.64103.163.5
205D. HäfnerTKC Hirschlanden163.76163.8
206S. BurmeisterKickers Fredenbeck161.32161.3
207A. MoritzOTC Amberg160.5091.069.5
208O. GanterMurgtäler TKC156.09142.513.6
209T. RuchtiFF Bruck155.74112.243.5
210T. MengerErlangen154.55122.931.7
211S. WagnerOTC Amberg154.36106.947.5
212T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim150.42150.4
213O. IgelEssener Löwen145.00145.0
214J. SpahnYlipulli Gießen143.40143.4
215M. Seyfried (2)vereinslos139.31139.3
216J. SteinhilberPWR Wasseralfingen137.93137.9
217B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt135.86135.9
218H. BökerPegasus Hannover134.6495.723.915.0
219W. PiechaTKC Hirschlanden126.80126.8
220T. GohrEssener Löwen124.07124.1
221M. Isenseevereinslos123.4478.844.6
222F. Stingedervereinslos122.71122.7
223P. BumkeFlamengo Berlin122.14117.54.6
224M. RobertsTVW Eving120.00120.0
225O. KupferschmidtPhönix Berlin114.79114.8
226Mi. MüllerPWR Wasseralfingen114.69114.7
227A. DudaSK Schöppenstedt111.7349.648.28.35.6
228R. WindolphHerkules Hannover110.00110.0
229M. WitteTKV Jerze107.00107.0
230D. WitteDelligser SC104.16104.2
231S. RohrpasserMurgtäler TKC101.9765.736.2
232S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze101.37101.4
233C. LudewigSK Schöppenstedt100.9050.234.511.35.0
234N. FörsterSK Schöppenstedt100.35100.4
235M. Hennig1. TKC Leipzig99.2699.3
236A. TraboldVitesse Mayence95.2995.3
237M. BraunTKC Max. Falkensee95.0095.0
238S. SkottkeTVW Eving92.4872.520.0
239D. GeislerOTC Amberg91.8264.127.7
240H. HartwegPreußen Waltrop90.9891.0
241F. ZerpiesSV Tennenlohe90.8390.8
242H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz90.5790.6
243D. WahrmundSK Schöppenstedt89.6189.6
244S. RauchOTC Amberg89.4560.221.47.9
245D. PlavsicCeltic Berlin89.3389.3
246K. Nörlingvereinslos85.4985.5
247S. ScherlerSK Schöppenstedt84.3540.027.611.25.6
248P. PetriTVW Eving83.4550.033.4
249U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils83.1283.1
250N. StockTFC Kickers Hamburg80.5441.429.29.9
251C. EhrlSV Kelheimwinzer80.1480.1
252P. TendlerSK Schöppenstedt78.7965.013.8
253B. GroßPhöbus Cuxhaven78.6378.6
254M. LuftMurgtäler TKC77.0946.430.7
255M. Öhlervereinslos76.2476.2
256C. BauerOTC Amberg76.1655.720.4
257F. AnderschOTC Amberg73.7339.618.116.0
258B. AndersTKV Jerze73.2173.2
259H. P. SeegerMurgtäler TKC72.4672.5
260T. BüllesbachPiranhas Essen70.0070.0
261D. Bognervereinslos69.8869.9
262J. Zaglervereinslos67.2967.3
263X. SchareinSK Schöppenstedt64.5264.5
264J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)63.9858.95.1
265S. Seebergervereinslos61.9561.9
266F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern59.9648.111.9
267G. GrämmelTFG Göttingen59.7559.8
268B. SchwarzHalbau Berlin59.5659.6
269A. RouckaTFC Nürnberg59.3859.4
270C. BrandesFortuna Düdinghausen58.4358.4
271U. WegenerAtletico Hamburg57.9658.0
272T. DembskiPhöbus Cuxhaven57.1957.2
273H. Kleebergvereinslos57.1857.2
274C. CunzHerkules Hannover55.0055.0
275R. ZerpiesSV Tennenlohe53.4353.4
276W. SchrötterSV Tennenlohe52.6452.6
277M. Bendervereinslos45.2945.3
278K. Pongratzvereinslos45.1245.1
279S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte45.0045.0
280T. NagyOTC Amberg43.1932.510.7
281C. ItgenPhöbus Cuxhaven42.8942.9
282R. EhrlSV Kelheimwinzer42.7442.7
283P. Plumhoffvereinslos41.9530.012.0
284D. BliedaTVW Eving39.0239.0
285T. KnöpflenTKC Kaiserslautern38.1238.1
286R. SipplOTC Amberg37.6037.6
287S. BeckmannHage SV35.7435.7
288C. FernekohlHerkules Hannover35.0035.0
289D. SchleicherCeltic Berlin34.7434.7
290J. WitteVitesse Mayence31.7631.8
291M. Stachowiakvereinslos30.3330.3
292M. Fischervereinslos30.0830.1
293U. SchneiderHage SV28.5928.6
294A. BayerOTC Amberg27.3119.87.5
295A. GentzPegasus Hannover25.0025.0
296A. RohlederTKV Duisburg24.2624.3
297D. NiemeyerOstwestfalen Devils23.7523.8
298W. MüllerTKC Hirschlanden22.6422.6
299G. HilburgerSV Tennenlohe22.5622.6
300D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim22.5322.5
301D. StrickHage SV21.4421.4
302D. HallerSK Schöppenstedt20.6820.7
303P. KrausPWR Wasseralfingen19.0619.1
304A. NowotnyPWR Wasseralfingen18.5718.6
305M. BongenTKV Duisburg18.2018.2
306A. FlachHolzminden17.9217.9
307U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte16.7216.7
308X. Wedermannvereinslos16.5616.6
309D. MaierFP Göppingen16.3816.4
310M. Sommerervereinslos15.0415.0
311G. EversHage SV14.3014.3
312F. Grafvereinslos12.7112.7
313N. BenselerPegasus Hannover12.1312.1
314T. AbelPiranhas Essen10.0010.0
315St. SchielePWR Wasseralfingen9.299.3
316P. PiechaTKC Hirschlanden9.069.1
317A. Mohrvereinslos8.198.2
318H.-A. MartinNordholz7.157.1
319D. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt6.896.9
320T. Sefzvereinslos6.356.4
321S. BrandtHöxter5.976.0
322F. SprengartSV Tennenlohe5.345.3
323A. Kraftvereinslos4.534.5
324W. Höfervereinslos3.964.0

Chronik 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 20022001 2000 1999

Hauptseite