Ranglisten (2015)

Chronik 2018 2017 2016 20152014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004
2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1882.93505.0476.0454.1447.9
2m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1839.03490.1477.0446.2425.8
3a_merkeA. Merkevereinslos1838.41505.0478.4430.9424.2
4c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin1808.85509.0460.2447.4392.3
5f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord1782.81480.7445.3441.7415.1
6j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1779.81493.7434.2430.5421.5
7p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern1761.39494.0442.7425.5399.2
8f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1738.37463.0433.3426.4415.6
9m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden1738.08455.2431.1427.5424.2
10a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1723.15480.2473.0387.7382.3
11m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1693.71457.7444.1405.9385.9
12m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern1691.03467.4462.4457.8303.4
13v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck1642.56450.7404.5401.4385.9
14w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1600.87475.1452.4348.0325.4
15o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1586.21455.3411.7378.6340.6
16p_malessaP. MalessaCeltic Berlin1563.96431.3419.6404.3308.7
17m_zaczekM. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld1546.81412.1409.8364.6360.3
18r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1536.58461.1377.8371.1326.6
19a_helbig_1A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte1534.98386.3384.5383.2381.0
20m_kreuzweissM. KreuzweißTKV Jerze1515.92420.5407.7350.3337.5
21c_ihmeC. IhmeTKC Kaiserslautern1510.63400.8376.0372.6361.3
22t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg1508.48430.5411.0377.9289.2
23c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1476.60450.3351.3346.7328.4
24g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1440.93420.9377.4328.4314.2
25b_niederB. NiederTFB Drispenstedt1424.90390.9356.1344.7333.3
26k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1416.59397.0376.0342.1301.5
27o_marxO. MarxTFB Drispenstedt1407.98410.5406.8397.7193.0
28m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin1406.35416.6361.2321.2307.3
29j_komareckJ. KomareckCeltic Berlin1390.12435.4401.0302.8250.9
30m_kalentziM. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte1374.79355.8348.0346.4324.7
31j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1372.56366.1339.0334.4333.0
32f_elesbaoF. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover1333.84401.9360.6286.6284.7
33P. TumaHB Balingen1304.48391.1365.7356.6191.1
34C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden1290.74345.1341.4335.3268.9
35A. BialkTFB Drispenstedt1257.62336.5331.4330.0259.8
36A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1254.02372.5311.7291.6278.2
37C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1251.74361.9319.4296.0274.5
38J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern1242.27355.4314.7286.1286.0
39D. BialkTFB Drispenstedt1229.37367.2318.2287.0257.0
40O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel1227.54437.5319.3253.2217.6
41J. JeppYlipulli Gießen1219.53356.2309.1307.6246.7
42T. RuchtiFF Bruck1212.57427.5292.7246.3246.0
43A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln1180.56394.4308.8272.1205.3
44O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg1180.19383.1351.3328.1117.6
45M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1178.89351.2323.5280.2224.0
46A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop1176.32364.9338.1243.4230.0
47F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1170.61396.6267.2256.8250.0
48Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden1164.26319.3298.8294.3251.9
49F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1151.85311.8295.0282.8262.2
50M. ArpTKV Grönwohld1148.03405.7274.8241.7225.7
51M. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover1133.84314.9286.0275.7257.3
52D. SteibTKC Schwabach1128.16392.1349.0223.8163.3
53E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1122.30410.7387.8323.8
54S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1111.94338.2316.4246.2211.2
55R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel1111.13354.6294.1238.9223.5
56C. SchälYlipulli Gießen1107.72329.7314.0234.6229.4
57M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden1103.81326.6288.3262.8226.1
58W. RenningerFF Bruck1099.24310.2271.2262.7255.2
59A. SchmidtSB Bochum1096.15288.5278.4274.7254.6
60P. FunkeFF Bruck1091.83324.5264.6257.5245.3
61M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin1064.22334.8251.9242.2235.3
62M. WitteTKV Jerze1064.21371.2260.0230.4202.6
63K. HöferYlipulli Gießen1054.28357.9241.4231.8223.2
64M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)1041.18393.8280.4184.7182.3
65M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop1018.14440.4387.2190.6
66O. GerkeTKV Jerze1000.71296.9264.7227.3211.8
67D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel998.62341.4277.4198.9181.0
68H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern969.68301.6283.3209.1175.6
69M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern965.67276.8248.6220.4219.9
70M. WietoskaSB Bochum962.98273.0250.1225.5214.4
71A. BreußGermania Neukölln949.25282.0254.9218.9193.4
72A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden930.43345.9308.2158.3118.0
73J. SchüringPhoenix Herne923.15249.0240.5221.9211.7
74O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover922.26291.7269.1192.7168.8
75T. Bittmannvereinslos921.06351.3221.5203.5144.8
76F. PutzTKC Schwabach920.18261.8240.2231.7186.5
77H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz903.46284.4214.5212.1192.4
78U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen895.11246.7237.4215.1195.9
79G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf894.18248.6242.1213.8189.8
80D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld892.90301.0242.4176.4173.0
81S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf889.21257.5224.3212.9194.6
82Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg886.01247.4228.7211.8198.1
83M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt885.22290.5253.1183.4158.1
84D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern879.08334.7182.4181.1180.9
85C. JiloYlipulli Gießen878.12236.0226.0225.0191.1
86V. TennerYlipulli Gießen857.93252.1245.1180.8180.0
87M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim852.07296.5252.3153.7149.5
88J. Königvereinslos838.17420.6417.6
89R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden826.61218.2209.2207.0192.2
90M. HorchertCeltic Berlin824.78331.5271.8221.5
91M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden816.38282.1258.7179.196.5
92E. PetersCeltic Berlin813.40356.2299.0158.2
93D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim808.14222.4216.9185.6183.2
94M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz802.92325.0281.0196.9
95T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover802.52291.9215.4148.1147.0
96M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld793.87374.5291.9127.4
97J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln792.03253.1228.1222.788.2
98K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen790.28388.5246.2155.5
99C. FrieborgMTV Moisburg776.73220.7217.6207.6130.8
100T. Bothevereinslos761.19321.6238.6200.9
101O. HahnePreußen Waltrop744.72440.8303.9
102M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf736.85228.9188.0170.8149.1
103C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum724.48271.4159.6147.1146.2
104C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin719.80266.6237.5215.6
105G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel716.05199.1191.6171.8153.6
106T. WitteTKV Jerze708.17396.8311.3
107H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel704.93329.9267.2107.8
108A. GentzPegasus Hannover701.68305.6198.4197.7
109M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt695.94258.5153.2143.1141.1
110A. MüllerTKC Gevelsberg695.93216.3205.8169.8103.9
111D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt695.51374.0321.5
112P. DeckertCeltic Berlin694.93318.6257.6118.8
113B. FrieborgMTV Moisburg691.49235.8166.4152.8136.5
114S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel690.62320.9227.6142.1
115L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude674.23255.4212.8206.0
116S. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern673.10293.0260.8119.3
117S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden659.60357.8301.8
118F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern655.22222.1171.7139.1122.4
119C. HomscheidtHB Balingen653.21176.3175.2162.3139.5
120S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf647.38257.6143.1129.3117.5
121S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB644.47185.6161.0154.5143.3
122O. DransfeldTKC Menden639.96219.4200.9112.2107.5
123J. RenningsTKC Kaiserslautern630.77281.7216.0133.1
124M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld623.97212.8190.3125.295.8
125C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze618.95285.0226.7107.3
126T. GerstTKG Weiler613.44170.3166.3164.9111.9
127S. GehlhaarTKV Grönwohld609.66212.6146.0138.4112.7
128Le. HomscheidtHB Balingen608.06183.1169.6131.7123.7
129F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf602.30247.3128.7117.1109.2
130G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude591.98187.7166.8155.182.4
131I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg588.73205.6164.1149.469.6
132N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg582.67188.9135.8133.9124.0
133A. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte574.35202.2165.7103.3103.1
134F. SauterHB Balingen560.12148.8147.0137.4127.0
135J. Horstmannvereinslos557.90209.8182.0166.0
136F. StraubelPhoenix Herne552.10177.4152.5132.290.0
137H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden549.21287.4261.8
138C. BlumSV Neusatz548.79265.1197.885.8
139S. PopatSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf539.77275.1264.7
140R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt534.21173.3170.7140.849.4
141S. WeitzeDelligser SC532.48177.9155.2153.645.8
142J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim526.96369.5157.5
143K. SternbergGermania Neukölln511.68303.9207.8
144H. RistHerkules Kassel509.80267.9241.9
145P. GruenheidEssener Löwen508.19203.7180.7123.8
146A. SchotmannDelligser SC506.95268.5102.476.859.3
147W. PlümmerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf489.23170.0155.8106.956.6
148A. KraftSpVgg Balltick Kiel488.41277.1167.244.1
149M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld484.24322.0162.2
150B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop481.12273.0208.1
151M. GuhlPhoenix Herne479.67172.5172.378.856.1
152N. MastDelligser SC477.72159.3126.0105.886.7
153S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg471.03193.2155.2122.6
154M. PfaffenrathTKV Jerze470.40247.1223.3
155M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg462.18211.099.777.374.2
156R. AlbrechtHB Balingen454.62171.7124.380.178.4
157R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt449.90232.689.068.759.7
158A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel442.82140.1108.198.895.8
159C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz437.99324.8113.2
160A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden436.42436.4
161H. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude428.76428.8
162H. WölkPreußen Waltrop422.40422.4
163G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel421.77121.6113.7113.073.5
164K. WeinbergerTKC Gevelsberg420.33162.0118.9103.036.5
165M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern415.13415.1
166K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden414.29414.3
167J. JähnertFF Bruck411.24311.599.7
168C. ZingerleFlamengo Berlin410.51210.5127.772.3
169T. WillHB Balingen409.79108.8107.4101.991.7
170C. SchwarzkopfFlamengo Berlin400.93204.8196.1
171O. RuscheweyhPreußen Waltrop399.35237.0162.4
172M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven388.90270.3118.6
173H. KrausTKC Nürnberg386.39218.7124.643.0
174M. WeichmannPreußen Waltrop384.07251.5132.6
175U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte383.80174.4105.9103.5
176D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf375.79195.5180.3
177O. LenhardtHB Balingen374.75120.898.886.169.2
178T. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern371.45138.091.677.664.2
179T. KnöpflenTKC Kaiserslautern369.02223.5145.5
180D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz367.89367.9
181N. OhnezatSG Karlsruhe/Mainz366.39205.5160.9
182Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte364.47185.6141.537.4
183J. SeegerMurgtäler TKC362.37198.5163.9
184J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg357.17145.8130.880.5
185Fr. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven347.28233.2114.0
186M. SenseHB Balingen343.36130.0112.6100.7
187S. KrapothSG '94 Hannover341.12341.1
188J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)339.95153.4132.354.2
189L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover337.31163.1103.870.4
190S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte324.8384.982.181.076.8
191U. SchreckYlipulli Gießen323.98203.8120.2
192M. SittinieriSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim321.09216.2104.9
193F. KellnerFlamengo Berlin315.75136.8122.056.9
194Ha. HerdanTFG Buxtehude315.17207.0108.2
195H. GötzGallus Frankfurt313.19148.485.978.9
196S. GiersbergPegasus Hannover312.37168.8113.829.8
197E. JobstTKC Nürnberg305.71139.2116.350.2
198A. SchulzHB Balingen298.68144.684.869.3
199D. MalikHB Balingen295.56101.190.453.650.4
200C. TöllerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf293.29149.5143.8
201R. KrautTKC Hirschlanden288.64154.3134.3
202O. LindnerTKG Wolfsburg288.49160.0128.5
203F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen287.7182.779.164.461.6
204T. NickelTKC Gevelsberg284.80186.997.9
205R. SluzalekDelligser SC284.00133.496.741.112.8
206J. MüllerTFG Buxtehude283.67164.2119.5
207H. WoltersTKV Jerze281.70281.7
208O. SeidelDelligser SC277.67114.5108.854.4
209D. HoppCeltic Berlin275.44171.5103.9
210W. EdmeierTKC Panzing274.23141.3132.9
211K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven273.67273.7
212B. Balcancivereinslos273.34208.864.5
213T. KalleTKC Menden271.25174.551.545.3
214B. SchulteSB Bochum270.97158.5112.5
215V. SchererTKC Kaiserslautern270.67154.7116.0
216G. SchotmannDelligser SC269.0597.362.060.349.4
217M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze266.87266.9
218J. BußTKC Menden265.24140.6124.6
219J. BarthelSülzer TK Köln263.99202.261.8
220R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg260.70137.1123.6
221Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen253.04101.757.348.345.8
222T. RadmerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim252.04252.0
223S. SchulzSpandauer Filzteufel251.74156.894.9
224M. ProbianDelligser SC249.5677.568.763.539.8
225M. JaenischFlamengo Berlin248.10149.199.0
226M. KochPhoenix Herne245.6379.573.151.841.2
227H. MöhleHalbau Berlin243.11197.945.2
228A. BauerTKC Panzing243.04243.0
229A. SchalmFlamengo Berlin239.53239.5
230S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld238.75123.6115.2
231G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg235.73168.267.5
232V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden235.02235.0
233J. WoltersTKV Jerze232.28232.3
234M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen230.62230.6
235U. SiedentopfPegasus Hannover227.96182.445.5
236M. MeyerTKC Kaiserslautern225.37225.4
237U. SchmidtSB Bochum221.9597.873.650.6
238A. Gatzmannvereinslos217.6468.567.062.319.9
239V. WeicheltPegasus Hannover216.0092.890.522.99.8
240C. NikolaTKC Gevelsberg211.20211.2
241R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer209.38209.4
242M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB209.14109.467.920.611.2
243O. BaerCeltic Berlin207.90207.9
244J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven206.08142.263.9
245C. WeitzeDelligser SC202.65147.954.7
246J. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel200.39200.4
247D. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel199.45147.229.722.6
248H. SteibTKC Schwabach190.38106.483.9
249F. SochaTFB Drispenstedt188.94188.9
250M. GermerothHB Balingen186.57149.037.5
251H. ConradLeppard United186.52186.5
252A. KahlSpVgg Balltick Kiel185.48176.49.1
253A. BennemannTKV M'gladbach HB184.00184.0
254J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer182.77182.8
255M. BrockhausYlipulli Gießen180.23128.751.5
256G. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB177.36101.230.926.518.7
257A. KisslingPegasus Hannover176.8884.057.635.3
258A. HuhnholzSV Kelheimwinzer174.46174.5
259M. Lips (2)Delligser SC174.35123.251.2
260S. NeumannTFG Buxtehude168.61100.368.3
261M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin166.64166.6
262F. MayerTKC Hirschlanden164.99165.0
263Fr. StähleTKC Hirschlanden164.2991.237.335.9
264S. KreßinFlamengo Berlin162.70162.7
265S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze161.70102.459.3
266C. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg161.47118.443.1
267S. HahnePreußen Waltrop159.09159.1
268M. StrubePegasus Hannover154.59154.6
269A. KnoopSG '94 Hannover152.6874.144.833.8
270F. RengTKC Dreiländereck (CH)152.61152.6
271A. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen151.6169.739.628.014.3
272K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC150.60150.6
273M. SurmannTornado Dortmund149.50149.5
274C. ChiroPegasus Hannover147.12108.738.4
275V. FilipiakTKC Kierspe146.62129.417.2
276B. Feyevereinslos145.1979.628.622.814.1
277F. LehmannDelligser SC144.9774.470.5
278T. Grundvereinslos142.51142.5
279N. SchelinskiPhoenix Herne141.2762.345.034.0
280C. KrausOTC Amberg141.23141.2
281K. Matczynskivereinslos135.89135.9
282E. EndrizziTKC Birmensdorf (CH)135.65135.7
283G. FuhsePegasus Hannover132.28132.3
284U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel131.33102.914.813.6
285R. RößgerFlamengo Berlin131.06131.1
286C. SchifferleTKG Weiler130.2671.758.5
287Y. FilipiakTKC Kierspe130.1295.634.5
288F. Fechtelvereinslos129.5946.443.639.6
289D. OttoTKV Jerze129.1489.639.5
290J. ReinkeTKG Weiler129.09129.1
291O. IgelEssener Löwen126.50126.5
292M. HimmelSV Neusatz125.94125.9
293F. DerkowTKV Jerze120.4385.834.6
294D. PaulsTKV M'gladbach HB119.2196.223.0
295R. Jäkelvereinslos118.70118.7
296M. TegethoffTornado Dortmund118.48118.5
297J. WätzelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf117.7889.528.3
298M. Plugvereinslos115.2979.236.1
299A. MaderEssener Löwen115.00115.0
300K. KapschiesGermania Neukölln112.73112.7
301T. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen108.72108.7
302M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg108.00108.0
303R. ArnoldDelligser SC107.9656.451.5
304M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden106.32106.3
305M. PieperPegasus Hannover106.2469.225.611.5
306R. SeidlYlipulli Gießen103.00103.0
307W. StegmaierPWR Wasseralfingen100.40100.4
308A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel99.4399.4
309M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen99.4399.4
310T. GnadtGermania Neukölln98.0298.0
311Y. EndrizziTKC Birmensdorf (CH)96.0996.1
312M. HenningHansa Herford93.4693.5
313A. GöbelEisefüß Würzburg93.2393.2
314C. RadtkeHerkules Kassel92.7292.7
315Mar. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven92.2074.018.2
316C. Kothenschultevereinslos92.0092.0
317A. TrostYlipulli Gießen91.5691.6
318F. LudwigFF Bruck91.3891.4
319M. Ferreira G.Phöbus Cuxhaven89.9562.627.4
320L. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern89.5434.421.219.214.8
321B. SeyfarthHB Balingen89.3450.922.416.1
322F. FeuerbachHB Balingen88.7056.532.2
323L. Wittvereinslos87.2387.2
324M. Söhlingvereinslos86.1786.2
325C. LehmannDelligser SC85.8885.9
326S. SgobioTKC Kierspe85.0056.228.8
327M. OehlschlägerTornado Dortmund84.3884.4
328P. EulenbergHB Balingen84.3745.234.64.5
329T. RuhlandSV Kelheimwinzer83.0883.1
330C. Weiß (3)vereinslos82.8682.9
331C. RödderCeltic Berlin81.7963.718.1
332P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)79.8379.8
333K. HorstkottePhoenix Herne79.6240.239.4
334R. GomoletzHerkules Kassel78.4263.015.5
335L. SchulzeHansa Herford74.7774.8
336M. MeierSV Kelheimwinzer74.7774.8
337Ju. KarlTKC Hirschlanden74.5174.5
338K. IsermannYlipulli Gießen74.3974.4
339D. Bühlervereinslos73.4873.5
340A. HahnTornado Dortmund72.1272.1
341P. FellerPhoenix Herne69.0069.0
342C. KubelkaTKC Hirschlanden67.4933.933.6
343M. SagererTKC Panzing66.4666.5
344B. WilkeHB Balingen62.1762.2
345F. FilipiakTKC Kierspe61.8861.9
346E. RieckTKC Gevelsberg61.2450.910.3
347N. TiefholzDelligser SC59.5042.317.2
348A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC59.0059.0
349W. MietkeFlamengo Berlin58.7558.8
350C. KrätzigOTC Amberg58.1558.2
351J. SgobioTKC Kierspe57.5057.5
352T. Obachvereinslos56.3456.3
353K. Grundvereinslos53.0353.0
354L. StobbeMTV Moisburg50.1750.2
355S. RuhlandSV Kelheimwinzer49.8549.8
356Ma. SammreiTorpedo Ergste49.7149.7
357I. SimionieTKC Gevelsberg46.3430.29.96.2
358M. Mondryvereinslos46.0046.0
359Y. Yalcinvereinslos44.6541.33.3
360J. ScharfOTC Amberg41.5441.5
361J. BensemannPegasus Hannover40.0840.1
362K. NetzelPegasus Hannover39.7739.8
363F. TholTKG Weiler37.4221.516.0
364A. StahlYlipulli Gießen34.3334.3
365A. El-JaradTFG Buxtehude34.1334.1
366R. MeierOTC Amberg33.2333.2
367C. OechsleTKC Hirschlanden32.5611.210.710.6
368Jo. KarlTKC Hirschlanden31.9331.9
369M. Pagesvereinslos30.7517.113.7
370B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen29.6929.7
371Thi. Hahnvereinslos28.6128.6
372Rei. Müllervereinslos28.2628.3
373A. BeckerTKC Kierspe28.2522.55.7
374D. HientzschPhoenix Herne28.1228.1
375S. NatkeHB Balingen28.0916.811.3
376L. di Simonevereinslos27.3020.76.6
377M. KappSB Bochum25.7625.8
378F. SeidelDelligser SC25.4919.85.7
379H. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg24.9224.9
380N. MeierOTC Amberg24.9224.9
381O. Altvereinslos22.6422.6
382S. YigitHB Balingen22.6122.6
383J. Brunnhubervereinslos21.5121.5
384J. Trostvereinslos17.1717.2
385B. Rothfußvereinslos16.9617.0
386L. OehlschlägerTKC Menden16.8716.9
387T. SteinOTC Amberg16.6216.6
388P. WojkeTKC Gevelsberg12.4612.5
389F. Linnenbergvereinslos11.4411.4
390C. CyffkaTKV Jerze11.346.44.9
391J. MalikHB Balingen11.255.75.6
392B. Dobbertvereinslos10.255.74.6
393A. WitteTKV Jerze9.909.9
394Mi. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern9.889.9
395F. Elsingvereinslos9.049.0
396P. WagnerOTC Amberg8.318.3
397M. WerdinPWR Wasseralfingen7.177.2
398D. PielPhoenix Herne5.625.6
399C. FrickerTKG Weiler5.365.4
400E. KappSB Bochum5.155.2

Chronik 2018 2017 2016 20152014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004
2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite