Ranglisten (2000)

Chronik 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 2002 2001 20001999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck1721.56477.5451.6411.0381.4
2j_koenigJ. Königvereinslos1716.64494.0460.5390.4371.7
3n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover1625.97480.8401.0384.5359.6
4a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1624.46490.7456.1385.3292.4
5a_schneider_1A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden1591.14484.1400.7386.3320.0
6r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1584.74487.4375.6364.8357.0
7m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1548.93464.4447.1380.2257.3
8k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1529.49438.0424.8339.1327.6
9s_krapothS. KrapothSG '94 Hannover1529.01447.9429.2391.2260.7
10c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1509.99421.5402.4352.1333.9
11o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel1496.67441.3395.6361.9297.9
12j_kipperJ. KipperSG '94 Hannover1476.86454.5389.0320.0313.4
13h_woelkH. WölkPreußen Waltrop1455.86461.1405.9308.9280.0
14j_marquardtJ. MarquardtGermania Neukölln1432.30395.2366.8335.3335.0
15j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1424.50420.3396.1315.0293.1
16f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1415.57467.7393.5322.8231.7
17p_becker_1P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt1338.95442.6314.4303.1278.7
18t_botheT. Bothevereinslos1323.06418.3326.4293.4285.0
19k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen1303.06380.0318.5308.1296.4
20J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg1299.11408.4397.9267.8225.0
21k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1285.46376.5375.4286.9246.6
22m_huempelM. HümpelTKV Grönwohld1262.55433.7332.5290.0206.3
23a_helbig_1A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte1256.71401.8344.2264.8245.9
24b_strabergB. StrabergPreußen Waltrop1192.60349.4335.9275.0232.3
25m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1154.09405.1344.3234.7170.0
26m_zaczekM. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld1146.85339.8276.6266.3264.1
27s_heinzeS. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt1113.38470.9330.9203.7107.9
28s_poetschS. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden1097.35444.6299.6181.7171.5
29M. SchaubTVW Eving1089.42431.4241.5240.0176.5
30h_juettnerH. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude1087.22457.8411.3218.1
31o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1074.04385.3288.5235.2165.0
32h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden1066.05303.4303.2282.6176.9
33J. SpahnYlipulli Gießen1065.65375.0290.6233.8166.2
34S. SchillerRheinland United1052.67368.9255.0241.4187.4
35J. HeesPWR Wasseralfingen1033.75359.0287.7263.8123.3
36A. HofertTKV Jerze1032.75362.2295.0211.2164.4
37D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1031.79411.7225.1221.0174.0
38B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1029.48369.9262.6211.9185.0
39F. de NicoloHusum Nord1024.91365.6337.4321.9
40K. KipperSG '94 Hannover1018.21382.0229.8216.3190.0
41R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden1017.30362.3298.0204.1152.9
42J. PohlSG '94 Hannover1015.14398.5215.0206.0195.6
43S. KirnPWR Wasseralfingen997.46353.2223.9214.4205.9
44T. KrätzigOTC Amberg994.18332.6283.6193.1184.8
45M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)987.84355.7256.9187.7187.6
46D. HäfnerTKC Hirschlanden974.14352.4277.4183.5160.8
47U. SchurickeFilzbomber Berlin970.39325.0259.2237.2149.0
48M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen969.72474.2265.0230.5
49An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin964.71270.3267.2227.2200.0
50V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden912.73313.0230.0211.2158.6
51M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen905.53329.3201.9191.0183.3
52J. Kleczvereinslos899.72465.0434.7
53K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen883.82272.3228.0218.0165.5
54E. PetersCeltic Berlin877.74312.9260.0166.3138.6
55M. RühmannFF Bruck868.15310.0286.2272.0
56M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz855.16292.8200.5198.3163.5
57E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover827.56345.8205.4155.0121.4
58C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe825.10277.2225.0220.8102.1
59T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover824.04308.5245.0239.630.9
60H. BauerTKC Kaiserslautern821.11249.4201.8194.3175.6
61W. GlückTKC Hirschlanden819.82262.0209.0195.8153.0
62M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim819.67226.2220.7187.0185.8
63F. HentzeCeltic Berlin814.40269.0197.6182.4165.4
64O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg812.25357.7246.6208.0
65J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer811.99328.8178.7160.9143.6
66K. NetzelPegasus Hannover804.67299.7192.0156.5156.5
67R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer804.04298.3181.4171.3153.0
68H. LaichingerPWR Wasseralfingen781.19322.7200.4160.297.9
69S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim770.45428.1342.3
70T. KochTKV Duisburg767.26259.3210.3175.1122.5
71T. BrennerPWR Wasseralfingen762.60415.8144.8116.285.8
72T. KommaSG '94 Hannover751.36210.1204.2185.4151.6
73C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin749.14214.1190.7174.4170.0
74U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen737.40256.9205.5171.0104.0
75M. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte733.50195.0193.0191.0154.5
76S. KansteinerTFG Göttingen724.69438.2286.5
77M. KapplerOmega Dortmund684.36273.3196.8108.1106.1
78A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim678.38253.6244.5180.3
79C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz672.40323.7151.2101.895.7
80J. RohrlackEssener Löwen657.79235.0173.0152.097.8
81F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim657.06366.6118.295.077.3
82J. RungeWiking Leck651.90415.0236.9
83G. BeckerSK Schöppenstedt646.87306.3226.658.955.0
84M. LaichTKC Hirschlanden644.09220.9219.1107.296.9
85C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden639.48236.3182.0113.1108.0
86P. MeierTKG Adersheim630.64281.7123.6113.3112.0
87C. NaueTKV Grönwohld627.30372.1159.296.0
88T. WibbingOstwestfalen Devils622.04237.1147.3130.0107.6
89C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze618.94194.5190.1118.5115.8
90G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf615.11304.0120.0119.072.1
91B. FrommeWiking Leck610.67347.2263.5
92C. EichlerPreußen Waltrop608.38181.1164.3137.9125.0
93J. BackesTKV RG Quickborn602.74354.5248.2
94B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen602.49240.4149.0120.792.5
95T. HomannTFC Kickers Hamburg601.09317.9283.2
96U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel593.35210.6143.4120.7118.6
97P. DeckertCeltic Berlin592.79391.9200.9
98F. DuringWiking Leck583.76221.5200.9161.4
99V. Ganske?570.92289.8146.7134.4
100H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin570.13201.2195.790.782.5
101A. BreußGermania Neukölln569.13196.7144.9139.188.4
102E. M. GlogerPegasus Hannover567.55254.9250.362.4
103K. Hemvereinslos561.13388.6172.5
104H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen548.38166.4157.4112.6112.0
105Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika546.39230.5215.291.88.9
106F. HansenAtletico Hamburg539.51319.5220.1
107A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln537.33223.6185.0128.8
108J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden531.88169.9145.3144.771.9
109G. GrämmelTFG Göttingen528.08160.0144.2121.9102.0
110S. GroßkreutzVitesse Mayence524.15198.3193.8132.0
111J. ElgerCeltic Berlin520.85176.8176.0168.0
112F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin496.80209.6199.887.3
113B. LinnenschmittUnited Angeln483.93303.0180.9
114M. HenseleitCeltic Berlin465.54316.2149.4
115E. MergenthalerPWR Wasseralfingen463.78217.496.577.272.7
116R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen461.15231.2125.1104.8
117S. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck451.19451.2
118M. ZiegelmannEssener Löwen447.32177.6140.0129.7
119W. SchwaßOberbayern München445.51205.7110.465.963.6
120M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern443.48189.0150.1104.4
121J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven434.20247.0187.2
122H. StiefelEssener Löwen433.80237.0168.028.8
123K. LagesSK Schöppenstedt431.06147.4131.785.067.0
124F. AltPWR Wasseralfingen428.67295.1133.6
125S. Leuvereinslos424.84424.8
126F. NickelDrochtersen409.25270.1139.2
127E. EggersWiking Leck406.88406.9
128R. BährePegasus Hannover403.05272.783.134.013.2
129T. WitteTKV Jerze401.79231.8170.0
130M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze397.67205.0192.7
131S. BockelmannTFC Kickers Hamburg397.10260.2136.9
132H. KrösingVictoria Bad Oldesloe394.12206.4187.7
133T. NissenTFC Kickers Hamburg386.42215.2171.3
134A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop385.67210.0175.7
135S. Müller (j)TKV Jerze384.33305.079.3
136J. ManuelTFG Hildesheim378.73378.7
137M. BehrendPegasus Hannover373.63161.0107.7105.0
138G. SzepannekOmega Dortmund371.11371.1
139S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg369.15117.098.488.964.9
140R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt367.50243.7123.8
141B. BuschmannOberbayern München364.77151.5112.5100.8
142K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin360.67214.679.041.325.8
143W. StegmaierPWR Wasseralfingen354.75226.0128.7
144S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim354.06177.8100.276.0
145S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden352.78187.6165.2
146M. HinzAlemannia Neumünster349.09349.1
147N. StorreTFG Göttingen348.75348.8
148B. SchwarzHalbau Berlin342.82143.1103.073.723.1
149M. BerghoffVictoria Bad Oldesloe342.51342.5
150M. WrageSG '94 Hannover340.51127.190.080.542.9
151F. AluttisTKF Oftersheim339.98313.027.0
152B. WinckelmannTKV Grönwohld339.21339.2
153T. Bittmannvereinslos338.40147.585.681.024.2
154X. von MindenNeustadt331.89175.0117.439.5
155T. LeonhardConcordia Lübeck326.04326.0
156Mi. MüllerPWR Wasseralfingen323.98104.690.873.455.2
157H. P. PfäffliTorpedo Thun Wimmis (CH)323.45251.771.7
158H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern318.89115.369.769.664.3
159P. GehrungTFB Drispenstedt317.45317.5
160A. MerzPWR Wasseralfingen316.64279.936.7
161C. DreilichPegasus Hannover312.20250.461.8
162A. SkubalaTKC Sprockhövel309.57309.6
163J. Tiemannvereinslos301.53100.986.480.034.2
164T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim287.76158.1129.7
165H. BartelsDrochtersen286.84158.4128.4
166A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden286.29195.248.242.8
167M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg282.48135.560.546.240.2
168R. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt281.11138.3113.329.5
169C. VoigtWeißenfels268.27268.3
170S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel266.76266.8
171S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld266.52120.075.735.835.0
172O. KupferschmidtPhönix Berlin265.07159.7105.4
173M. NaujockSG '94 Hannover264.79154.8110.0
174A. RohlederTKV Duisburg259.87184.450.425.0
175M. HeymannsTFG Hildesheim254.29254.3
176G. SchwindlSV Kelheimwinzer253.58215.837.8
177M. BrandRheinland United252.91209.743.2
178C. BrandesFortuna Düdinghausen250.00250.0
179P. BumkeFlamengo Berlin245.1697.688.359.3
180T. StockTKV Grönwohld240.78129.678.232.9
181T. HesterGallus Frankfurt240.49173.966.6
182G. KählingHalbau Berlin232.50232.5
183Anj. HelbigPreußen Waltrop228.40138.753.736.0
184K. SchulzTFG Hildesheim227.39145.053.129.3
185Jo. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen224.32174.749.6
186M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden222.91140.782.2
187M. MeierOTC Amberg222.8698.386.330.38.0
188P. DembskiPhöbus Cuxhaven221.88207.514.4
189W. ThurnbergerPWR Wasseralfingen220.67220.7
190L. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt218.24141.676.6
191U. PaulAlemannia Neumünster210.77210.8
192M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven210.71115.295.5
193M. Hennig1. TKC Leipzig209.65111.897.9
194F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt208.54141.567.1
195D. MaierFP Göppingen206.4991.184.830.6
196Ja. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen203.78177.016.610.3
197A. Dorschvereinslos192.26192.3
198O. BrunnerSV Kelheimwinzer189.00189.0
199F. PohlSG '94 Hannover187.83135.052.8
200M. Isenseevereinslos187.79187.8
201S. GöserAitrach184.95185.0
202D. JaenischFlamengo Berlin183.32133.949.4
203L. FranzTKC Hirschlanden182.1396.585.6
204Be. KirschnerFlamengo Berlin179.81179.8
205M. KaufmannRuhrpott Schwerte178.85178.8
206C. HerbersVictoria Bad Oldesloe175.77129.746.1
207C. StangeAlemannia Neumünster174.55174.5
208D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern173.50132.441.1
209M. KochVictoria Kiel172.80172.8
210J. HahneTFG Hildesheim171.16171.2
211W. PritziHirsche Altmannshofen169.56169.6
212M. Öhlervereinslos169.54169.5
213T. BretzkeAlemannia Neumünster164.67164.7
214U. BertramPegasus Hannover164.16102.745.016.5
215T. MeyerDrochtersen163.20163.2
216U. WegenerAtletico Hamburg161.37161.4
217H. HohlrütherOTC Amberg161.05104.756.3
218H. SchwenkertTKV Büdingen159.26159.3
219M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg155.44155.4
220K. FlemmingTFC Nürnberg154.03154.0
221V. BorkowskiSG '94 Hannover153.26153.3
222A. DudaSK Schöppenstedt149.8451.047.236.215.5
223B. GroßPhöbus Cuxhaven148.80148.8
224M. DanisanVitesse Mayence148.5878.345.419.65.4
225J. ZeidlerJFH Glocke148.20148.2
226A. RouckaTFC Nürnberg147.87147.9
227N. SchwabOTC Amberg145.47129.416.1
228T. DembskiPhöbus Cuxhaven144.00144.0
229C. HolzeTFG Hildesheim143.2294.348.9
230D. WitteDelligser SC142.6996.346.4
231H. FrankTKC Nürnberg141.71141.7
232G. HohlrütherOTC Amberg141.19117.124.1
233J. GablerSV Kelheimwinzer140.1561.648.330.2
234M. MeyerTKC Kaiserslautern139.20139.2
235G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg135.00135.0
236F. Schachtschneidervereinslos134.13134.1
237T. RottmarATK Abartika133.22133.2
238S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze130.33130.3
239K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin125.19125.2
240N. Krimmelbeinvereinslos124.80124.8
241T. KrusholzAlfeld124.67124.7
242P. TumaHB Balingen123.23123.2
243A. HahnTFC Kickers Hamburg122.26122.3
244A. KellerAitrach121.11121.1
245M. SchröterSG '94 Hannover117.92117.9
246L. NaukeWeißenfels116.25116.2
247M. TornowDuisburger HCB115.31115.3
248J. JähnertFF Bruck114.5093.920.6
249B. HoppeWeilimdorf112.56112.6
250R. RössnerSV Tennenlohe110.90110.9
251X. VolberNeustadt109.1270.039.1
252J. Pettersonvereinslos108.68108.7
253M. LeinzSK Schöppenstedt108.17108.2
254W. MietkeFlamengo Berlin107.31107.3
255D. NeumannPhöbus Cuxhaven105.60105.6
256R. SchnellATK Abartika102.94102.9
257D. KretlowOstwestfalen Devils100.00100.0
258S. DietrichDrochtersen98.8098.8
259A. Diehlvereinslos98.5898.6
260M. GlässerBaracudas Amberg96.6273.922.7
261K. KappTFC Nürnberg92.4292.4
262A. SchalmFlamengo Berlin89.4289.4
263T. NeuhausRuhrpott Schwerte84.9585.0
264A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt84.6064.819.8
265A. HuhnholzSV Kelheimwinzer83.1683.2
266D. HohmannNeustadt82.8142.840.0
267P. MayerAitrach82.6638.625.718.4
268M. Mundvereinslos82.4282.4
269C. SchwartzTKC Sprockhövel82.3382.3
270D. OttoTKV Jerze82.2658.723.6
271H. KramsTFC Nürnberg80.1080.1
272A. BugielTKC Kaiserslautern79.5043.536.0
273R. SkairiesOstwestfalen Devils78.4668.510.0
274S. FittschenPhöbus Cuxhaven76.8076.8
275A. TraboldVitesse Mayence75.6075.6
276Ti. NissenTFC Kickers Hamburg72.4572.5
277N. Schmidt1. TKC Leipzig72.1172.1
278A. SogallaPVC Oldenburg72.0072.0
279O. DerigsTFG Hildesheim70.7470.7
280T. KrösingVictoria Bad Oldesloe69.1669.2
281K. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer68.0468.0
282M. SpringmannAlfeld68.0068.0
283C. BauerOTC Amberg67.7767.8
284M. PfaffenrathTKV Jerze65.0065.0
285H. BraunTKC Kaiserslautern64.1530.817.411.04.9
286M. VossHallesche Tipp-Kickers62.6062.6
287K. SteinSG '94 Hannover62.5762.6
288O. LindenbergTKV Grönwohld62.3362.3
289D. KappTFC Nürnberg61.6161.6
290Th. ZwickTKC Kaiserslautern60.9060.9
291D. RosineckTFC Kickers Hamburg59.9533.626.3
292U. KrügerFortuna Düdinghausen58.9659.0
293L. Ehrigvereinslos58.4136.122.4
294O. KlohsLudwigshafen58.1358.1
295S. NeumannPhöbus Cuxhaven57.6057.6
296P. Zoepfvereinslos56.6756.7
297St. GarskeUnited Angeln55.9956.0
298A. Fischervereinslos55.4555.5
299L. Bachavereinslos53.7045.08.7
300S. LinsmeierSV Kelheimwinzer52.9252.9
301B. SchmidtCeltic Berlin52.6952.7
302M. AsfahaTKC Kaiserslautern52.2052.2
303S. HiltlOTC Amberg50.6943.17.6
304H. Baurenschmidtvereinslos49.2949.3
305B. KlohsLudwigshafen49.1849.2
306H. WitthohnPhöbus Cuxhaven48.0048.0
307J. SchröterSG '94 Hannover47.8830.017.9
308H. Kobaldvereinslos45.3345.3
309S. ThurnbergerPWR Wasseralfingen44.1344.1
310F. HeuwinkelOstwestfalen Devils44.0144.0
311S. LührNordholz43.2043.2
312J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)42.3942.4
313M. SiermannWeißenfels40.2440.2
314W. MüllerTKC Hirschlanden39.6121.418.2
315B. Pilippvereinslos36.9737.0
316B. SchuppAitrach36.3336.3
317D. SitzTKV Grönwohld36.2019.217.0
318P. HoserTKC Kaiserslautern34.8034.8
319C. FuchsOTC Amberg32.1732.2
320M. Baronevereinslos32.1632.2
321M. MühlenbergTKV Grönwohld31.3031.3
322A. BauerTKC Panzing30.8130.8
323F. WeigelPVC Oldenburg28.8028.8
324K. Makeyvereinslos28.3328.3
325M. ImmacolatoPWR Wasseralfingen27.5827.6
326A. Baumannvereinslos26.8026.8
327S. GlöserTKC Kaiserslautern26.1026.1
328B. Sieglervereinslos24.6524.6
329M. WeishauptMesskirch24.4724.5
330S. KreitlowPVC Oldenburg24.0024.0
331J. Laumannvereinslos22.6722.7
332M. MayerPWR Wasseralfingen20.5520.6
333X. HellwinkelOstwestfalen Devils20.0020.0
334M. JankerPegasus Hannover19.6714.75.0
335M. Diehlvereinslos18.4818.5
336L. GoebelTKC Kaiserslautern18.0018.0
337D. Abelvereinslos16.0816.1
338D. FreundVitesse Mayence15.1215.1
339B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen15.0015.0
340O. FleerPreußen Waltrop14.4114.4
341M. Reddigvereinslos12.3212.3
342F. MayerTKC Hirschlanden12.2412.2
343T. Miorinvereinslos12.1112.1
344D. GüntherDelligser SC11.3311.3
345M. Notarangelovereinslos10.7210.7
346R. KlemmHallesche Tipp-Kickers10.3010.3
347R. DreyerTempelhof Berlin9.889.9
348R. BlumGallus Frankfurt9.789.8
349H.-A. MartinNordholz9.609.6
350S. Hornvereinslos7.217.2
351C. SchnabelTKC Sprockhövel6.596.6
352P. Baurenschmidtvereinslos6.166.2
353E. BlenderMesskirch6.126.1
354S. EbbersSK Schöppenstedt5.895.9
355J. Kobaldvereinslos5.675.7
356D. WahrmundSK Schöppenstedt5.155.2
357G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz5.145.1
358Fr. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven4.804.8
359T. GohrEssener Löwen4.474.5

Chronik 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 2002 2001 20001999

Hauptseite