Ranglisten (2007)

Chronik 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 20072006 2005
2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck1886.64485.3477.5462.0461.8
2m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1866.44479.9474.4466.7445.4
3o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel1865.12495.0458.8457.3454.0
4j_koenigJ. Königvereinslos1853.92490.0476.0475.4412.5
5j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1848.69490.1471.3452.5434.7
6f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1795.58466.4448.0441.2440.1
7j_marquardtJ. MarquardtGermania Neukölln1784.96470.9455.7438.7419.7
8f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord1769.73475.6449.7429.3415.1
9n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover1766.91489.0465.9465.0347.0
10f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern1710.59480.4434.0399.5396.7
11f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1697.27468.2461.0401.3366.8
12t_kommaT. KommaSG '94 Hannover1697.20461.9424.0417.4393.9
13m_ruehmannM. RühmannFF Bruck1691.91457.3456.2420.0358.4
14a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1678.04452.7425.6401.4398.3
15k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1663.63443.7436.9428.3354.7
16s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg1649.66480.6421.1397.9350.0
17w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1638.29484.5443.3431.9278.6
18d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck1611.91486.9406.2381.2337.6
19a_merkeA. Merkevereinslos1592.67436.9430.1371.4354.3
20c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1592.28451.3398.4374.5368.0
21a_pockrandtA. PockrandtGermania Neukölln1572.68449.4439.2422.2261.9
22r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1569.30470.7448.2402.6247.7
23j_elgerJ. ElgerCeltic Berlin1531.78452.8446.5323.6309.0
24k_weishauptK. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1527.78430.7389.8363.2344.1
25e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1525.85415.5388.2387.1335.1
26m_baumgartM. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover1515.77403.0393.1392.0327.7
27h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden1447.12483.8377.5321.2264.6
28s_heinzeS. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt1444.33471.3432.6273.1267.4
29s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden1444.21382.3380.8359.1322.0
30b_buschmannB. BuschmannOberbayern München1441.05415.3402.8355.5267.4
31k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen1440.43407.5364.0334.9334.1
32j_haerterichJ. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden1413.19436.8362.2321.5292.7
33M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern1411.34427.6406.9336.0240.9
34An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin1400.74424.5372.6317.3286.3
35M. BrandRheinland United1375.26405.7342.6326.0300.9
36B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1357.44364.0358.9326.7307.9
37P. FunkeFF Bruck1357.04378.0362.0321.5295.5
38P. TumaHB Balingen1356.50377.6373.7304.1301.1
39O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1339.82357.7352.7318.9310.6
40M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen1338.23446.3402.6253.3236.0
41J. KäthnerTFG Buxtehude1336.11387.3365.2306.4277.2
42M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)1331.59443.2359.3275.9253.2
43T. KrätzigOTC Amberg1330.85390.1353.2296.0291.5
44M. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte1278.43371.3344.1290.3272.8
45E. PetersCeltic Berlin1268.86387.0348.6295.4237.8
46B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1267.60346.9345.3293.4282.0
47T. Bothevereinslos1267.40406.0372.8299.8188.8
48C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze1261.86424.7359.8252.8224.6
49L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt1249.83433.8290.7289.7235.6
50M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1243.39375.8315.4284.1268.0
51S. SchillerRheinland United1236.68396.7368.8244.5226.7
52K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1213.39412.0330.0314.2157.2
53R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden1210.91383.9308.4305.9212.8
54U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils1203.48355.8304.8289.3253.6
55H. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude1200.58383.4309.5256.3251.4
56B. FrommeWiking Leck1189.00441.6416.6330.8
57G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1188.40349.4296.3289.8252.9
58P. DeckertCeltic Berlin1154.88320.3287.0280.0267.6
59L. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden1122.50408.9287.1256.4170.1
60T. StockTKV Grönwohld1117.59410.7245.1245.1216.7
61T. WitteTKV Jerze1091.18418.2256.6215.8200.6
62F. PutzTKC Schwabach1089.44339.6294.0248.5207.3
63M. DietlFF Bruck1087.28382.7245.5233.3225.8
64C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1079.78411.2243.4234.8190.3
65G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1074.32339.7280.9240.0213.8
66M. Isenseevereinslos1073.80385.5255.9233.8198.6
67M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1073.43376.9245.2234.0217.3
68L. KrausTKC Hirschlanden1063.01368.3334.5185.5174.6
69P. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt1045.86364.1284.0224.0173.8
70A. HerrmannTornado Dortmund1040.10393.2284.7204.8157.4
71M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld1017.34271.7268.4247.5229.8
72Be. KirschnerFlamengo Berlin1016.73330.5318.3199.0168.9
73B. DohrFF Bruck1011.58396.4351.2264.0
74P. MeierTKG Adersheim1001.33312.1242.6239.1207.4
75M. ScheuTKC Hirschlanden978.55315.2310.6257.095.7
76M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen947.46294.3222.8218.2212.1
77M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop940.22368.7196.9193.5181.1
78S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden939.94384.9236.4177.9140.7
79T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim916.61329.8238.0176.8172.1
80Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika904.61312.7212.2200.7179.0
81A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim902.54320.2271.8199.2111.4
82M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden881.27253.3237.2223.7167.0
83S. BernreiterFF Bruck879.99266.0261.3184.2168.5
84Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg871.35257.9242.7196.6174.2
85J. JähnertFF Bruck868.37346.4184.4177.9159.6
86F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin855.62378.5205.5185.686.0
87A. HahnTornado Dortmund850.35274.6228.7175.5171.5
88J. Horstmannvereinslos837.22296.5214.7176.0150.1
89R. SchönlauFF Bruck835.16349.6209.9153.5122.2
90T. RuchtiFF Bruck834.30229.4221.6205.3178.0
91R. SchnellATK Abartika825.56262.8258.1154.2150.4
92T. HeckerTKC Hirschlanden821.71272.4244.1168.6136.6
93Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden811.76234.6227.0184.7165.4
94Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen806.50308.0239.8133.8124.8
95C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz802.02246.6228.1184.2143.2
96P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)801.24249.0213.5176.2162.5
97O. HahnePreußen Waltrop800.01373.3232.2194.5
98P. GruenheidEssener Löwen798.20252.0190.1180.1176.0
99M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze796.74305.9228.4165.596.9
100S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim785.21205.3194.9194.7190.4
101H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz771.07228.8201.9174.6165.8
102P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt766.27316.9315.4133.9
103S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf751.53337.1169.1130.6114.7
104J. PedersenRheinland United740.81202.9195.9190.0152.0
105S. SamaborFF Bruck737.91262.1188.5158.5128.9
106D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt736.30193.9182.1182.1178.3
107P. PiechaTKC Hirschlanden729.56197.0196.4171.9164.2
108M. TegethoffTornado Dortmund711.38206.4170.1168.2166.7
109M. ObermeyerWiking Leck691.69271.5196.0112.5111.6
110J. ZetzFF Bruck689.50247.3162.8149.4130.0
111D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld684.75281.4276.6126.8
112M. FrankInferno Oyten683.77276.7182.3139.385.5
113H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern682.65206.0191.3158.5126.9
114J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg670.00234.0223.0213.0
115J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg664.62303.3145.8131.683.8
116A. HofertTKV Jerze660.83421.3239.5
117H. GötzGallus Frankfurt654.70189.3157.7154.8152.9
118A. KlareTornado Dortmund651.57233.3154.4134.2129.7
119D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen637.54380.3257.2
120L. MeierBaden St. Germain (CH)627.42223.2167.3132.8104.1
121S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte622.55212.8200.7116.592.6
122A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte611.17304.0227.879.3
123B. BockischOTC Amberg604.33266.9163.0102.671.8
124Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte596.93186.7160.9129.0120.4
125T. Bittmannvereinslos596.86192.7152.9148.4102.8
126W. GlückTKC Hirschlanden586.54259.0180.1147.3
127K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven574.03220.4202.3151.3
128M. HadonCeltic Berlin562.19281.5280.7
129H. BauerTKC Kaiserslautern539.07274.1265.0
130J. KasparFF Bruck529.60324.6110.594.5
131A. GräberTKC Gevelsberg527.90298.7135.493.8
132O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt516.95270.796.878.371.2
133S. BockischOTC Amberg513.88184.1169.999.660.3
134A. MerzPWR Wasseralfingen512.47303.4209.1
135M. KönigCeltic Berlin511.06316.9194.1
136J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer504.04343.3160.7
137S. WolberDynamo Düsseldorf500.98155.3153.9108.483.3
138R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt500.34195.6171.1133.7
139C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin496.33277.8137.181.5
140S. HomannInferno Oyten489.68192.3159.7113.524.3
141M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld489.60368.3121.3
142M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven489.27300.1189.2
143D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim483.98273.0211.0
144R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt483.89161.2113.1108.3101.2
145M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin480.02276.2203.8
146C. ChmieleckiTKC Hirschlanden478.59141.9119.5116.3100.9
147S. SchlüterTKG Adersheim461.03138.3136.9128.057.9
148E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden460.12171.7113.2103.771.6
149T. FabryRheinland United459.21179.6102.491.685.7
150A. BauerTKC Panzing458.37302.780.475.3
151A. KrausOTC Amberg457.11333.9123.2
152S. HaagTornado Dortmund456.68211.0102.777.265.8
153J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)452.00148.2118.2112.872.8
154H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen448.07158.2157.4132.5
155B. HutterFF Bruck442.51227.2215.4
156T. GerstTKG Weiler439.38237.5201.9
157T. GladowCeltic Berlin436.69232.9203.8
158J. SpahnYlipulli Gießen428.71218.4210.3
159A. HaaseSK Schöppenstedt426.03226.3199.7
160M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg419.50140.7115.690.372.8
161H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern419.48201.3197.021.1
162B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden416.76191.0186.439.4
163B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop416.59212.8203.7
164K. H. SagerTKV Grönwohld411.75164.1154.093.6
165R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt404.93239.6165.4
166D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern400.53172.2141.087.4
167P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern400.24262.281.456.7
168A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden396.55152.890.884.468.5
169M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld386.70107.997.191.290.6
170Al. PallwitzCeltic Berlin385.24126.2119.4117.022.6
171K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC383.26208.7174.5
172M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin383.05208.3174.8
173A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop380.08197.3182.8
174V. HallerFF Bruck377.18214.9162.3
175A. JordanAtletico Hamburg375.50312.463.1
176M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz372.69166.2120.056.330.1
177A. UngererMurgtäler TKC371.02180.1104.445.041.6
178O. IgelEssener Löwen369.83275.394.5
179K. KrausTKC Hirschlanden367.55147.3105.172.342.8
180D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz366.62265.3101.3
181R. SchieferdeckerTFB Drispenstedt362.96228.1134.9
182J. GablerSV Kelheimwinzer360.18249.7110.5
183M. SiebenbornAtletico Hamburg354.58206.3148.3
184T. AmrheinBW Illertissen352.48141.2115.595.8
185A. AleschGallus Frankfurt350.97124.3124.260.242.3
186J. SchumacherFortuna Düdinghausen347.29183.9163.4
187D. NiemeyerOstwestfalen Devils341.79135.898.568.738.8
188D. JaenischFlamengo Berlin340.72212.1128.7
189B. PratzTKC Sprockhövel340.67340.7
190J. MeynCeltic Berlin333.15226.4106.8
191J. HackTKC Kaiserslautern332.48169.1163.3
192M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld331.69256.775.0
193O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover331.41218.575.437.5
194R. MaierTKF Neandertal331.33331.3
195M. HömkeSG '94 Hannover326.74193.5119.713.5
196T. NeuhausRuhrpott Schwerte326.35135.9122.667.9
197D. PeltzerTKV M'gladbach HB324.12234.289.9
198T. OttoTKC Sprockhövel312.67312.7
199D. WagnerTFB Drispenstedt308.16142.672.466.227.0
200U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen301.97192.7109.2
201A. HuhnholzSV Kelheimwinzer299.62299.6
202D. OttoTKV Jerze299.27215.783.6
203S. KansteinerTFG Göttingen298.83298.8
204S. Bahluli ZamaniCeltic Berlin296.31165.0131.3
205M. Müller (sch)SK Schöppenstedt295.05140.475.641.437.7
206M. WitteTKV Jerze292.91114.0111.467.4
207Ro. MüllerDynamo Zürich290.97128.573.265.523.8
208Fr. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven287.03158.9128.1
209T. SchleissSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim281.78182.599.3
210F. FrickeSG '94 Hannover277.06131.379.847.218.7
211S. PeltzerRheinland United275.92144.9131.0
212S. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck274.86274.9
213J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven274.36166.5107.9
214F. HansenAtletico Hamburg271.97272.0
215K. KrambeerTKC Gevelsberg269.42172.796.8
216A. TumaEagles Erlangen269.3876.574.760.058.2
217H. BrandtSG Karlsruhe/Mainz268.37184.184.3
218W. ThurnbergerPWR Wasseralfingen265.55265.5
219A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt259.47132.0102.624.8
220L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude254.60201.653.0
221M. GrüningCeltic Berlin253.95208.745.3
222R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg252.95182.071.0
223M. BaierleinEisefüß Würzburg252.70252.7
224J. Engelvereinslos252.6091.083.262.715.6
225F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf251.9594.373.156.727.8
226T. RostSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim250.71250.7
227H. WoltersTKV Jerze249.24161.687.7
228Y. LaingFF Bruck248.05118.670.335.823.3
229N. StorreTFG Göttingen246.67246.7
230G. SzepannekOmega Dortmund243.84243.8
231R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen243.44243.4
232L. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt237.94131.1106.9
233M. Rohrmoservereinslos237.71124.3113.4
234A. SchmidtSB Bochum236.07158.777.4
235J. JenkinsCeltic Berlin235.44235.4
236T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim234.79173.561.3
237O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg234.08234.1
238W. StegmaierPWR Wasseralfingen230.92230.9
239I. BairicSK Schöppenstedt225.7963.456.656.249.7
240Sa. GiesTKC Gevelsberg222.03109.679.732.7
241Man. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven219.97159.460.5
242H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte219.33219.3
243M. Öhlervereinslos218.88112.0106.9
244M. PfaffenrathTKV Jerze215.17215.2
245N. GallingerPhöbus Cuxhaven214.21168.845.4
246K. NeuhäuslerPWR Wasseralfingen212.80129.055.728.1
247R. BachmannTKC Nürnberg209.69181.028.7
248R. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt209.21143.634.231.4
249M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB205.33205.3
250O. Thielvereinslos204.71144.760.0
251N. Krimmelbeinvereinslos203.11182.920.2
252L. HaaseSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim201.40132.362.96.2
253F. WeitzePhöbus Cuxhaven200.21121.940.537.8
254K. WeinbergerTKC Gevelsberg198.4568.665.364.5
255C. BlumSV Neusatz197.80136.461.4
256K. HeimsTKC Gevelsberg197.63107.390.3
257C. ReymannTKV Jerze195.00195.0
258T. BenkertFF Bruck192.79149.843.0
259D. OsterlohSK Schöppenstedt190.99103.088.0
260F. PritzkeHellwinkel Wolfsburg189.59128.661.0
261D. HeldtTFG Hildesheim189.38100.389.1
262K. Nothdurftvereinslos187.57187.6
263H. KrausTKC Nürnberg187.26187.3
264C. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg186.10116.170.0
265M. GramseInferno Oyten182.60154.727.9
266F. Ehmannvereinslos179.89126.553.4
267G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude178.40136.242.2
268Ch. HansenAtletico Hamburg178.19178.2
269K. HerrmannTornado Dortmund176.74138.937.8
270M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze174.17122.651.6
271F. ZöllnerDynamo Düsseldorf172.0998.074.1
272P. Plumhoffvereinslos169.71169.7
273S. EchterhölterSG '94 Hannover168.59168.6
274S. Hoffmannvereinslos168.00168.0
275D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim167.14167.1
276M. Pentervereinslos166.3575.774.116.6
277A. EibergerPWR Wasseralfingen163.0190.538.234.3
278M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt162.0345.644.038.733.7
279S. OffermannRheinland United159.17159.2
280Mar. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven157.51105.951.6
281T. BrennerPWR Wasseralfingen156.57156.6
282O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt156.2081.774.5
283A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC155.81109.141.15.6
284S. BlügelTKC Kaiserslautern155.1988.966.2
285V. HöhnFF Bruck155.1399.955.3
286T. KasparFF Bruck152.42121.730.7
287N. Schwerinvereinslos151.9082.869.1
288O. FleerPreußen Waltrop149.33149.3
289J. RathgeberPWR Wasseralfingen146.69146.7
290O. NothdurftMinden Magic145.36145.4
291M. GärtnerPWR Wasseralfingen144.0077.166.9
292T. DembskiPhöbus Cuxhaven140.68140.7
293O. BrunnerSV Kelheimwinzer140.64140.6
294D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf140.00140.0
295S. GroßkreutzVitesse Mayence137.32137.3
296P. VicenteSB Bochum137.23137.2
297O. GerkeTKV Jerze136.7058.050.128.5
298D. BremerInferno Oyten135.99136.0
299M. TuchschererTKV M'gladbach HB135.33135.3
300S. BurowCeltic Berlin130.3577.053.4
301V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden129.48129.5
302R. NeudeckTKC Kaiserslautern129.3481.847.5
303T. RothOstwestfalen Devils126.61126.6
304M. Ehmannvereinslos126.0496.329.7
305N. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt125.71125.7
306Ha. BauerTKC Hirschlanden125.49125.5
307M. LeinzSK Schöppenstedt125.45125.4
308K. WitteTKV Jerze124.71105.918.9
309M. HochstadtSG Karlsruhe/Mainz124.69124.7
310Ju. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen123.0871.751.4
311T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim121.9789.132.8
312O. ReinertTKC Gevelsberg121.33121.3
313M. LoeksInferno Oyten121.07121.1
314A. FrieserOTC Amberg119.7354.738.516.99.6
315E. BenschInferno Oyten117.23117.2
316S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg116.67116.7
317M. PohlMurgtäler TKC114.58114.6
318M. RoschedorTKF Neandertal112.76112.8
319D. AkbasMurgtäler TKC112.59112.6
320A. HerktTFG Buxtehude112.4398.414.1
321T. AngrikTVW Eving111.13111.1
322J. Tiemannvereinslos109.69109.7
323S. FittschenPhöbus Cuxhaven109.5690.818.8
324S. KrapothSG '94 Hannover108.67108.7
325M. HappersbergerTKC Kaiserslautern106.5570.935.6
326M. KaufmannRuhrpott Schwerte103.20103.2
327T. SchwaßAtletico Hamburg103.16103.2
328A. Seifervereinslos102.7951.551.3
329W. SchmalzDynamo Düsseldorf101.87101.9
330K. NetzelPegasus Hannover100.57100.6
331L. HappersbergerTKC Kaiserslautern98.2198.2
332M. EdmeierTKC Panzing96.6865.531.2
333J. RohrlackEssener Löwen95.0695.1
334J. WoltersTKV Jerze94.7194.7
335B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen94.4194.4
336S. Ebbersvereinslos94.2994.3
337M. GrollTKF Oftersheim89.0689.1
338F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim88.6788.7
339Lu. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel85.7785.8
340O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg84.4184.4
341S. KörnerTVW Eving80.4480.4
342L. LatauschkeCeltic Berlin77.6577.6
343M. Ferreira G.Phöbus Cuxhaven77.1646.930.3
344H. StrübingSK Schöppenstedt76.7653.922.8
345J. PohlSG '94 Hannover74.1874.2
346C. KlindworthTFG Buxtehude72.7968.14.7
347S. TrostTKC Gevelsberg72.1749.912.99.3
348C. EiblTKC Gevelsberg72.1046.325.8
349F. TholTKG Weiler72.0154.217.8
350O. NiersmannTFG Buxtehude70.3470.3
351S. HinzTKV Jerze70.2157.06.76.4
352O. HartmannTKV Jerze69.6533.125.111.4
353T. LosseInferno Oyten68.4368.4
354J. BenkertFF Bruck67.5367.5
355M. AltmannTFG Hildesheim65.6565.6
356C. TöllerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf64.8364.8
357W. RenningerFF Bruck63.4363.4
358W. HautschekTKC Hirschlanden61.9361.9
359M. GlässerBaracudas Amberg61.5861.6
360M. ScholzFF Bruck61.5437.524.1
361F. RumpfSG '94 Hannover60.6960.7
362J. HeidtkeOmega Dortmund60.6760.7
363I. Stalinskivereinslos59.6051.38.3
364M. HoffmannRheinland United59.3059.3
365A. SchäferPreußen Waltrop58.5058.5
366M. Webervereinslos56.3856.4
367O. LindenbergTKV Grönwohld56.2756.3
368P. HutterFF Bruck55.7436.818.9
369L. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze55.7155.7
370T. BachmannTKC Nürnberg54.9140.614.3
371C. Calimanovereinslos54.5654.6
372A. GöbelEisefüß Würzburg53.0653.1
373Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen52.5752.6
374M. ZiegelmannEssener Löwen51.1951.2
375A. HeibTKC Hirschlanden50.6750.7
376H. PlumhoffPegasus Hannover50.2950.3
377H. RembitzkiRheinland United49.3349.3
378A. Bendervereinslos49.1249.1
379L. WalterIsemer Gipfelstürmer49.1149.1
380V. Fominavereinslos48.2043.74.5
381D. VogelTKC Kaiserslautern48.1748.2
382T. SchoneInferno Oyten47.4839.97.6
383D. Däublervereinslos47.1147.1
384E. LinthorstEssener Löwen46.6746.7
385U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel46.5827.219.4
386P. JedzikTFG Hildesheim45.7323.422.3
387S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf43.8843.9
388S. Walchshäuslvereinslos43.6943.7
389W. EdmeierTKC Panzing43.6543.6
390E. EibergerPWR Wasseralfingen43.0143.0
391Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel42.8842.9
392R. RaveDynamo Düsseldorf42.0042.0
393M. HatzMurgtäler TKC39.2427.36.05.9
394S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld39.0039.0
395F. SchrenkSB Bochum37.3337.3
396C. Veldkampvereinslos36.5636.6
397C. SchnabelTKC Sprockhövel34.3134.3
398R. KlemmHallesche Tipp-Kickers33.9734.0
399P. BellePWR Wasseralfingen33.4533.5
400D. SulewskiTKC Gevelsberg33.3519.414.0
401G. Horstmannvereinslos32.0822.79.4
402S. Baumgartenvereinslos29.2529.2
403P. CunowTFG Buxtehude28.1428.1
404A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte28.0028.0
405V. PriemerTKC Sprockhövel25.7325.7
406D. JäckATK Abartika25.7025.7
407T. HöhnFF Bruck24.5624.6
408M. Knottvereinslos22.9618.14.9
409T. Thienelvereinslos21.9421.9
410R. Röschvereinslos21.8221.8
411R. Ivanusicvereinslos18.5218.5
412K. VicenteTKC Sprockhövel17.1517.2
413A. Giesevereinslos17.1117.1
414O. SchneiderInferno Oyten16.7116.7
415F. Dehringvereinslos16.3716.4
416M. Clausvereinslos14.6314.6
417W. Bonnvereinslos14.1014.1
418N. SchwabOTC Amberg13.6813.7
419K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin13.5813.6
420Mi. DaubTKC Hirschlanden12.8512.8
421D. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt12.5712.6
422P. Kirchmervereinslos12.0412.0
423A. OttoTFG Hildesheim11.1411.1
424A. Berardvereinslos10.9110.9
425R. DreyerTempelhof Berlin9.719.7
426R. WalchshäuslCeltic Berlin9.369.4
427A. EiblBorussia Schwerte9.269.3
428M. PriemerTKC Sprockhövel8.588.6
429B. Jaenischvereinslos7.317.3
430H. FibbePegasus Hannover6.296.3
431G. BruniFF Bruck6.146.1
432P. SagererTKC Panzing5.465.5
433L. Mellesvereinslos4.674.7

Chronik 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 20072006 2005
2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite