Turnier Archiv

20192018 2017-2016 2015-2014 2013-2012 2011-2010 2009-2008 2007-2006 2005-2004
2003-2002 2001-2000 1999-1998 1997-1996 1995-1994 1993-1992 1991-1990 1989-1988 1987-1986
1985-1984 1983-1982 1981-1980 1979-1977 1976-1970 1969-1959

DatumTurnierTeiln.Kat.Wert.SiegerErg. Zweiter
29.12.2019 5. Schloß Strünkede Cup 44 2.68A. Lungela7:6 nVC. Ihme
29.12.2019 5. Herner Ruhrpott-Cup 16 2.00D. Bastian3:2M. Guhl
30.11.2019
cam iconWestdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
80B4.34M. Kaus2:1M. Gottschalk
23.11.2019 Amberger Stadtmeisterschaft 21 2.13S. Wagner3:0T. Krätzig
27.10.2019
cam icon53. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
74B4.26Fl. Stähle3:0S. Wagner
26.10.2019
cam iconTourfinale
32 4.25P. Baadte4:4 nV, 2:0M. Hahnel
26.10.2019
cam icon37. Glemsgau Pokalturnier
31 2.31Fl. Stähle5:3H. Füßinger
19.10.2019 31. Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaft 20 2.09T. Krätzig3:1P. Tuma
13.10.2019
cam icon10. Gevelsberger Cult Classics
51 2.92J. Foit4:3K. Schäfer
29.09.2019
cam icon54. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
162A4.88M. Kaus2:1C. Kuch
29.09.2019 Deutsche Damen Meisterschaft 6 1.82M. Winter2:0M. Koegel
29.09.2019 Deutsche U-18 Meisterschaft 10 1.89V. Tenner5:2Rob. Schmidt
29.09.2019 1. Kölner Dom-Pokal 61 2.94S. Baadte5:3D. Nater
31.08.2019
cam icon1. Bochumer Stadtmeisterschaft
45 2.86M. Hahnel2:1 nV + sdJo. Weber
31.08.2019
cam icon1. Bochumer PAU-Cup
15 1.99P. Vicente6:4 nVSi. Gies
14.07.2019
cam icon1. Gevelsberger Stadtmeisterschaft
45 2.65F. Elesbao5:1O. Hahne
22.06.2019
cam icon23. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft
33 2.49J. Hahnel2:1C. Ihme
22.06.2019
cam icon4. Jerzer Dorfpokal
21 2.12T. Schleiss3:2M. Kreuzweiß
04.05.2019
cam icon7. Lutra Barbarossa Cup
27 2.35M. Link4:2M. Hahnel
21.04.2019
cam icon29. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
79B4.16Jo. Weber5:3A. Merke
21.04.2019
cam icon4. Spree Cup
28 2.31M. Socha4:1O. Wegener
20.04.2019
cam icon49. Berliner Pokalmeisterschaft
70 3.90J. Hahnel2:0C. Ihme
20.04.2019
cam icon4. Havel Cup
37 2.50K. Sternberg4:2 nVA. Wrobel
19.04.2019
cam icon10 Jahre Spandauer Filzteufel
63 3.34M. Gottschalk2:1C. Kuch
06.04.2019
cam icon7. Düsseldorfer Stadtmeisterschaft
45 2.77F. Lennemann6:2J. Jepp
24.03.2019
cam icon29. Schleswig-Holsteiner Landesmeisterschaft
27 2.41J. Foit7:3M. Gottschalk
23.03.2019
cam icon59. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
52B3.20A. Merke3:1C. Kuch
23.03.2019
cam icon2. Kieler Stadtmeisterschaft
23 2.16J. Schüring4:3T. Witte
09.03.2019
cam icon6. Zollern Alb Pokalturnier
53 3.20M. Hahnel4:1V. Höhn
02.03.2019
cam icon7. Delligser Hils-Cup
31 2.40J. Foit4:2J. Hahnel
02.03.2019
cam icon6. Delligser Ortsmeisterschaft
18 2.04C. Ihme3:1T. Witte
23.02.2019
cam icon1. PTC Stahlbus Cup
21 2.14O. Dransfeld3:1J. Schüring
03.02.2019
cam icon4. AVU Winter Cup
53 2.80A. Lungela3:1R. Pulice

20192018 2017-2016 2015-2014 2013-2012 2011-2010 2009-2008 2007-2006 2005-2004
2003-2002 2001-2000 1999-1998 1997-1996 1995-1994 1993-1992 1991-1990 1989-1988 1987-1986
1985-1984 1983-1982 1981-1980 1979-1977 1976-1970 1969-1959

Hauptseite