Tipp Kick Turnierrangliste

Stand: 30.11.2019

Ranglisten

Sonstige

Turniere der aktuellen Rangliste

DatumTurnierTeiln.Kat.Wert.SiegerErg. Zweiter
30.11.2019
cam iconWestdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
80B4.34M. Kaus2:1M. Gottschalk
23.11.2019 Amberger Stadtmeisterschaft 21 2.13S. Wagner3:0T. Krätzig
27.10.2019
cam icon53. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
74B4.26Fl. Stähle3:0S. Wagner
26.10.2019
cam iconTourfinale
32 4.25P. Baadte4:4 nV, 2:0M. Hahnel
26.10.2019
cam icon37. Glemsgau Pokalturnier
31 2.31Fl. Stähle5:3H. Füßinger
19.10.2019 31. Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaft 20 2.09T. Krätzig3:1P. Tuma
13.10.2019
cam icon10. Gevelsberger Cult Classics
51 2.92J. Foit4:3K. Schäfer
29.09.2019
cam icon54. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
162A4.88M. Kaus2:1C. Kuch
29.09.2019 Deutsche Damen Meisterschaft 6 1.82M. Winter2:0M. Koegel
29.09.2019 Deutsche U-18 Meisterschaft 10 1.89V. Tenner5:2Rob. Schmidt
29.09.2019 1. Kölner Dom-Pokal 61 2.94S. Baadte5:3D. Nater
31.08.2019
cam icon1. Bochumer Stadtmeisterschaft
45 2.86M. Hahnel2:1 nV + sdJo. Weber
31.08.2019
cam icon1. Bochumer PAU-Cup
15 1.99P. Vicente6:4 nVSi. Gies
14.07.2019
cam icon1. Gevelsberger Stadtmeisterschaft
45 2.65F. Elesbao5:1O. Hahne
22.06.2019
cam icon23. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft
33 2.49J. Hahnel2:1C. Ihme
22.06.2019
cam icon4. Jerzer Dorfpokal
21 2.12T. Schleiss3:2M. Kreuzweiß
04.05.2019
cam icon7. Lutra Barbarossa Cup
27 2.35M. Link4:2M. Hahnel
21.04.2019
cam icon29. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
79B4.16Jo. Weber5:3A. Merke
21.04.2019
cam icon4. Spree Cup
28 2.31M. Socha4:1O. Wegener
20.04.2019
cam icon49. Berliner Pokalmeisterschaft
70 3.90J. Hahnel2:0C. Ihme
20.04.2019
cam icon4. Havel Cup
37 2.50K. Sternberg4:2 nVA. Wrobel
19.04.2019
cam icon10 Jahre Spandauer Filzteufel
63 3.34M. Gottschalk2:1C. Kuch
06.04.2019
cam icon7. Düsseldorfer Stadtmeisterschaft
45 2.77F. Lennemann6:2J. Jepp
24.03.2019
cam icon29. Schleswig-Holsteiner Landesmeisterschaft
27 2.41J. Foit7:3M. Gottschalk
23.03.2019
cam icon59. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
52B3.20A. Merke3:1C. Kuch
23.03.2019
cam icon2. Kieler Stadtmeisterschaft
23 2.16J. Schüring4:3T. Witte
09.03.2019
cam icon6. Zollern Alb Pokalturnier
53 3.20M. Hahnel4:1V. Höhn
02.03.2019
cam icon7. Delligser Hils-Cup
31 2.40J. Foit4:2J. Hahnel
02.03.2019
cam icon6. Delligser Ortsmeisterschaft
18 2.04C. Ihme3:1T. Witte
23.02.2019
cam icon1. PTC Stahlbus Cup
21 2.14O. Dransfeld3:1J. Schüring
03.02.2019
cam icon4. AVU Winter Cup
53 2.80A. Lungela3:1R. Pulice
29.12.2018
cam icon4. Schloß Strünkede Cup
43 2.65J. Foit5:2F. Lennemann
15.12.2018
cam icon38. Baden Württembergische Einzelmeisterschaft
34 2.45M. Hahnel6:1K. Weishaupt
04.11.2018
cam icon10. Bembel Cup
32 2.45C. Schäl4:2K. Weishaupt
03.11.2018
cam icon5. Frankfurter Stadtmeisterschaft
47 2.65C. Haag4:2M. Schunder

Anstehende Turniere

siehe auch Kalender

DatumTurnierKat.Ort
29.12.2019 5. Schloß Strünkede Cup Herne
02.02.2020 5. AVU Winter Cup Gevelsberg
15.02.2020 60. Norddeutsche EinzelmeisterschaftBBuxtehude
15.02.2020 16. Buxtehuder Stadtmeisterschaft Buxtehude
29.02.2020 8. Delligser Hils-Cup Delligsen
29.02.2020 7. Delligser Ortsmeisterschaft Delligsen
01.03.2020 Nord-Pokal EndrundeMDelligsen
07.03.2020 DTKV Regionalversammlung SüdMGießen
07.03.2020 5. Gießener Stadtmeisterschaft Gießen
08.03.2020 Süd-Pokal EndrundeMGießen
21.03.2020 Regionalliga Süd Spieltag Nummer 3M
22.03.2020 1+2 BL Spieltag Nummer 3M
29.03.2020 2. PTC Stahlbus Cup Gevelsberg
12.04.2020 30. Ostdeutsche EinzelmeisterschaftBBerlin
25.04.2020 38. Glemsgau Pokalturnier Hirschlanden
26.04.2020 39. Baden Württembergische Einzelmeisterschaft Hirschlanden
09.05.2020 DTKV JahreshauptversammlungM
10.05.2020 8. Düsseldorfer Stadtmeisterschaft Düsseldorf
16.05.2020 Regionalliga Süd Spieltag Nummer 4M
17.05.2020 1+2 BL Spieltag Nummer 4M
31.05.2020 Balinger TK Europameisterschaft Balingen
20.06.2020 1 Bundesliga PlayoffMSchwerte
20.06.2020 DTKV Pokal EndrundeMSchwerte
21.06.2020 DTKV Pokal EndrundeMSchwerte
30.08.2020 2. Gevelsberger Stadtmeisterschaft Gevelsberg
19.09.2020 Regionalliga Süd Spieltag Nummer 1M
20.09.2020 1+2 BL Spieltag Nummer 1M
26.09.2020 55. Deutsche EinzelmeisterschaftAWolfsburg
11.10.2020 11. Gevelsberger Cult Classics Gevelsberg
31.10.2020 54. Süddeutsche EinzelmeisterschaftBWürzburg
01.11.2020 32. offene Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaft Würzburg
21.11.2020 Regionalliga Süd Spieltag Nummer 2M
22.11.2020 1+2 BL Spieltag Nummer 2M
22.11.2020 1+2 BL Spieltag Nummer 2M
05.12.2020 Westdeutsche EinzelmeisterschaftBBochum
06.12.2020 2. Bochumer Stadtmeisterschaft Bochum
06.12.2020 Tourfinale Bochum
31.01.2021 6. AVU Winter Cup Gevelsberg
20.03.2021 Regionalliga Süd Spieltag Nummer 3M
21.03.2021 1+2 BL Spieltag Nummer 3M
08.05.2021 Regionalliga Süd Spieltag Nummer 4M
09.05.2021 1+2 BL Spieltag Nummer 4M
12.06.2021 1 Bundesliga PlayoffM?
12.06.2021 DTKV Pokal EndrundeM?
13.06.2021 DTKV Pokal EndrundeM?
18.09.2021 Regionalliga Süd Spieltag Nummer 1M
19.09.2021 1+2 BL Spieltag Nummer 1M
21.11.2021 Regionalliga Süd Spieltag Nummer 2M
19.03.2022 Regionalliga Süd Spieltag Nummer 3M
20.03.2022 1+2 BL Spieltag Nummer 3M
30.04.2022 Regionalliga Süd Spieltag Nummer 4M
01.05.2022 1+2 BL Spieltag Nummer 4M
21.05.2022 1 Bundesliga PlayoffM?
21.05.2022 DTKV Pokal EndrundeM?
22.05.2022 DTKV Pokal EndrundeM?
08.06.2024 59. Deutsche EinzelmeisterschaftASchwenningen

TK pur seit 08.09.2005

Impressum