Tipp Kick Turnierrangliste

Stand: 29.11.2020

Ranglisten

Sonstige

Turniere der aktuellen Rangliste

DatumTurnierTeiln.Kat.Wert.SiegerErg. Zweiter
07.03.2020
cam icon4. Gießener Stadtmeisterschaft
40 2.90S. Wagner5:2C. Jilo
29.02.2020
cam icon8. Delligser Hils-Cup
18 2.08M. Witte4:3C. Ihme
15.02.2020
cam icon60. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
90B4.52V. Höhn4:3C. Kuch
15.02.2020
cam icon16. Buxtehuder Stadtmeisterschaft
39 2.43M. Baumgart4:3 sdM. Saust
02.02.2020
cam icon5. AVU Winter Cup
29 2.33J. Hahnel7:3A. Schmidt
29.12.2019
cam icon5. Schloß Strünkede Cup
44 2.68A. Lungela7:6 nVC. Ihme
29.12.2019 5. Herner Ruhrpott-Cup 16 2.00D. Bastian3:2M. Guhl
30.11.2019
cam iconWestdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
80B4.34M. Kaus2:1M. Gottschalk
23.11.2019 Amberger Stadtmeisterschaft 21 2.13S. Wagner3:0T. Krätzig
27.10.2019
cam icon53. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
74B4.26Fl. Stähle3:0S. Wagner
26.10.2019
cam iconTourfinale
32 4.25P. Baadte4:4 nV, 2:0M. Hahnel
26.10.2019
cam icon37. Glemsgau Pokalturnier
31 2.31Fl. Stähle5:3H. Füßinger
19.10.2019 31. Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaft 20 2.09T. Krätzig3:1P. Tuma
13.10.2019
cam icon10. Gevelsberger Cult Classics
51 2.92J. Foit4:3K. Schäfer
29.09.2019
cam icon54. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
162A4.88M. Kaus2:1C. Kuch
29.09.2019 Deutsche Damen Meisterschaft 6 1.82M. Winter2:0M. Koegel
29.09.2019 Deutsche U-18 Meisterschaft 10 1.89V. Tenner5:2Rob. Schmidt
29.09.2019 1. Kölner Dom-Pokal 61 2.94S. Baadte5:3D. Nater
31.08.2019
cam icon1. Bochumer Stadtmeisterschaft
45 2.86M. Hahnel2:1 nV + sdJo. Weber
31.08.2019
cam icon1. Bochumer PAU-Cup
15 1.99P. Vicente6:4 nVSi. Gies
14.07.2019
cam icon1. Gevelsberger Stadtmeisterschaft
45 2.65F. Elesbao5:1O. Hahne
22.06.2019
cam icon23. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft
33 2.49J. Hahnel2:1C. Ihme
22.06.2019
cam icon4. Jerzer Dorfpokal
21 2.12T. Schleiss3:2M. Kreuzweiß
04.05.2019
cam icon7. Lutra Barbarossa Cup
27 2.35M. Link4:2M. Hahnel
21.04.2019
cam icon29. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
79B4.16Jo. Weber5:3A. Merke
21.04.2019
cam icon4. Spree Cup
28 2.31M. Socha4:1O. Wegener
20.04.2019
cam icon49. Berliner Pokalmeisterschaft
70 3.90J. Hahnel2:0C. Ihme
20.04.2019
cam icon4. Havel Cup
37 2.50K. Sternberg4:2 nVA. Wrobel
19.04.2019
cam icon10 Jahre Spandauer Filzteufel
63 3.34M. Gottschalk2:1C. Kuch
06.04.2019
cam icon7. Düsseldorfer Stadtmeisterschaft
45 2.77F. Lennemann6:2J. Jepp
24.03.2019
cam icon29. Schleswig-Holsteiner Landesmeisterschaft
27 2.41J. Foit7:3M. Gottschalk
23.03.2019
cam icon2. Kieler Stadtmeisterschaft
23 2.16J. Schüring4:3T. Witte
09.03.2019
cam icon6. Zollern Alb Pokalturnier
53 3.20M. Hahnel4:1V. Höhn
02.03.2019
cam icon6. Delligser Ortsmeisterschaft
18 2.04C. Ihme3:1T. Witte
23.02.2019
cam icon1. PTC Stahlbus Cup
21 2.14O. Dransfeld3:1J. Schüring

Anstehende Turniere

siehe auch Kalender

DatumTurnierKat.Ort
20.03.2021 Regionalliga Süd Spieltag Nummer ?M
21.03.2021 1+2 BL Spieltag Nummer ?M
08.05.2021 Regionalliga Süd Spieltag Nummer ?M
09.05.2021 1+2 BL Spieltag Nummer ?M
12.06.2021 1 Bundesliga PlayoffM?
12.06.2021 DTKV Pokal EndrundeM?
13.06.2021 DTKV Pokal EndrundeM?
18.09.2021 Regionalliga Süd Spieltag Nummer 1M
19.09.2021 1+2 BL Spieltag Nummer 1M
26.09.2021 11. Gevelsberger Cult Classics Gevelsberg
02.10.2021 55. Deutsche EinzelmeisterschaftAHirschlanden
20.11.2021 Regionalliga Süd Spieltag Nummer 2M
21.11.2021 1+2 BL Spieltag Nummer 2M
19.03.2022 Regionalliga Süd Spieltag Nummer 3M
20.03.2022 1+2 BL Spieltag Nummer 3M
30.04.2022 Regionalliga Süd Spieltag Nummer 4M
01.05.2022 1+2 BL Spieltag Nummer 4M
21.05.2022 1 Bundesliga PlayoffM?
21.05.2022 DTKV Pokal EndrundeM?
22.05.2022 DTKV Pokal EndrundeM?
18.09.2022 1+2 BL Spieltag Nummer 1M
13.11.2022 1+2 BL Spieltag Nummer 2M
19.03.2023 1+2 BL Spieltag Nummer 3M
07.05.2023 1+2 BL Spieltag Nummer 4M
17.06.2023 1 Bundesliga PlayoffM?
17.06.2023 DTKV Pokal EndrundeM?
18.06.2023 DTKV Pokal EndrundeM?
08.06.2024 58. Deutsche EinzelmeisterschaftASchwenningen

TK pur seit 08.09.2005

Impressum