Ranglisten (2003)

Chronik 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 20032002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1j_koenigJ. Königvereinslos1725.94496.8419.0417.0393.1
2a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1719.22487.3414.0411.0406.9
3m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1683.79481.0402.1401.9398.8
4j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck1649.31493.7408.9381.8364.9
5a_schneider_1A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden1625.62449.4397.6396.9381.8
6d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck1581.57422.0393.0383.7382.9
7h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden1564.71424.1412.0370.5358.2
8j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1554.03471.5391.9388.7301.9
9M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg1552.58414.6388.7386.8362.5
10j_marquardtJ. MarquardtGermania Neukölln1547.77458.9376.8358.4353.7
11e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1488.41411.4368.5361.9346.6
12f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1472.82371.8371.3366.3363.5
13k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen1461.14436.7349.4348.5326.5
14D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1460.60452.5375.3345.1287.7
15h_juettnerH. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude1445.80465.2403.9325.6251.1
16k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1431.10474.7344.0341.6270.8
17a_pockrandtA. PockrandtGermania Neukölln1427.09443.0335.1329.0320.0
18f_hentzeF. HentzeCeltic Berlin1416.35477.8378.6327.6232.3
19D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen1402.88446.2343.3332.0281.4
20f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord1379.90395.6393.8315.5275.1
21o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1377.58401.9384.2308.8282.7
22s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United1369.72370.8336.3333.5329.1
23t_kommaT. KommaSG '94 Hannover1367.55367.1353.4330.6316.5
24c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1337.22398.7336.9303.8297.8
25j_kipperJ. KipperSG '94 Hannover1336.51379.7373.4297.0286.4
26R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer1331.74406.5354.4307.9262.8
27w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1324.16392.4318.0314.4299.3
28m_huempelM. HümpelTKV Grönwohld1314.02370.3348.3331.6263.9
29M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1236.69427.2275.2268.0266.3
30n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover1221.65500.0373.6348.1
31U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1205.90439.9276.0258.5231.5
32t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg1173.35490.5249.9236.4196.6
33M. SchaubTVW Eving1165.48455.7324.5228.7156.6
34J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden1165.42326.1321.5262.1255.7
35C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze1152.86344.9336.6252.4219.0
36J. ElgerCeltic Berlin1132.70430.4323.1192.8186.4
37A. Baumannvereinslos1131.64325.9318.9245.6241.2
38J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg1126.98338.0292.8280.7215.5
39S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden1126.94308.2305.7271.9241.0
40M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1121.61303.8303.2271.3243.4
41An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin1119.22333.2300.6264.6220.8
42S. KrapothSG '94 Hannover1105.99484.2361.7260.1
43K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1103.95417.7273.5261.2151.4
44M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)1066.03292.9259.8259.1254.2
45M. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte1055.53311.5285.9231.0227.1
46M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen1054.31323.2281.3227.3222.5
47B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop1052.00338.6282.5256.9174.0
48T. GerstTKG Weiler1038.52335.4263.8244.6194.7
49M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen1037.48462.0277.0189.3109.2
50B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen1011.10288.3262.5241.4218.9
51T. RothOstwestfalen Devils987.46351.3247.0232.2157.0
52S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden983.45301.4275.8231.7174.5
53C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz977.04332.3242.3223.4179.1
54T. WeggePreußen Waltrop972.38376.6270.4163.0162.4
55C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin928.76389.2267.6165.3106.7
56F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim909.66363.9192.2187.6165.9
57B. HutterFF Bruck887.52313.3205.5185.3183.4
58B. FrommeWiking Leck860.17420.9338.2101.1
59R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden859.98321.7280.1258.3
60M. LaichTKC Hirschlanden842.33227.8211.1202.5200.9
61G. BeckerSK Schöppenstedt829.05265.8207.0183.9172.4
62G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz824.40269.0219.2192.1144.1
63T. Bothevereinslos822.15287.0221.0178.7135.4
64T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover818.32291.9216.0184.3126.1
65K. NetzelPegasus Hannover816.99227.2202.1199.4188.3
66B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt816.59366.7241.3208.6
67A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte802.38356.7265.9179.8
68J. PohlSG '94 Hannover801.99290.4249.0151.6111.1
69F. PutzTKC Schwabach783.25386.1166.8129.9100.5
70J. ManuelTFG Hildesheim762.83288.4272.6201.8
71J. JähnertFF Bruck762.57306.5171.5143.0141.7
72T. WibbingOstwestfalen Devils758.52272.5185.3155.7145.0
73J. HahneTFG Hildesheim748.54405.1141.3134.567.6
74T. Bittmannvereinslos746.63263.6218.4198.266.5
75K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen742.48339.5237.0166.0
76S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg735.59433.5217.884.2
77M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin732.65240.5198.3162.8131.0
78O. IgelEssener Löwen727.95262.7180.3171.6113.4
79A. HofertTKV Jerze721.22408.2313.0
80A. UngererMurgtäler TKC714.40314.5201.0198.9
81T. AdrianSG Karlsruhe/Mainz707.11253.3202.9159.491.4
82R. MaierTKF Neandertal700.37307.0196.9104.492.1
83F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt694.60310.1276.3108.2
84M. Öhlervereinslos685.83278.5187.8154.265.3
85A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt681.91195.9190.9184.8110.3
86M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze680.57357.6161.5161.4
87S. EndrizziTKC Birmensdorf (CH)679.80254.6214.0211.1
88S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld678.90322.8226.1130.0
89P. TumaHB Balingen673.04180.8169.8165.3157.2
90S. WagnerOTC Amberg672.80224.1174.2162.4112.2
91A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim651.88251.2208.9191.8
92T. AmrheinBW Illertissen624.14210.0168.0157.688.5
93J. BackesTKV RG Quickborn622.83312.7310.1
94U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils619.10174.0166.6148.7129.7
95J. MeynCeltic Berlin618.52281.6190.9146.0
96M. LeinzSK Schöppenstedt613.43253.2252.6107.6
97E. PetersCeltic Berlin606.25235.9158.2111.7100.5
98A. GentzPegasus Hannover604.43294.3146.4118.944.8
99S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt598.16376.2222.0
100M. Isenseevereinslos597.99341.8256.2
101R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen593.81348.1245.7
102B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen581.55189.6165.8134.491.8
103T. KochTKV Duisburg576.00328.1247.9
104T. StockTKV Grönwohld574.93284.8154.6135.6
105A. Merkevereinslos571.24259.5134.7130.746.4
106O. FleerPreußen Waltrop570.40211.8152.9110.295.4
107T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim558.73272.2201.085.6
108S. KansteinerTFG Göttingen555.02351.7203.4
109R. SchönlauFF Bruck550.48243.7159.4147.4
110D. OttoTKV Jerze547.49186.7171.398.790.9
111H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen546.22231.4175.8139.0
112J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven543.91237.3181.7124.8
113S. KirnPWR Wasseralfingen543.27357.4185.9
114M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden541.34235.4228.477.6
115B. BuschmannOberbayern München541.18163.8161.4130.885.2
116K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven539.72151.9148.6134.7104.5
117P. PetriTVW Eving536.60162.2139.2127.6107.6
118D. NiemeyerOstwestfalen Devils534.85214.4117.1110.592.8
119H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin529.34246.8146.9135.6
120Fr. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven529.01183.5160.5126.258.8
121T. RuchtiFF Bruck527.85156.4142.2118.1111.2
122J. HackTKC Kaiserslautern526.55274.9251.6
123J. HeesPWR Wasseralfingen523.39352.9170.5
124C. KitterCeltic Berlin500.22379.765.355.2
125F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern493.76207.0135.8125.125.9
126M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern484.53288.0196.6
127V. HallerFF Bruck482.42219.8129.8124.08.9
128K. KipperSG '94 Hannover473.23297.5175.8
129E. MergenthalerPWR Wasseralfingen470.57190.8170.360.349.1
130J. Kleczvereinslos468.35468.4
131M. VossHallesche Tipp-Kickers461.93316.594.650.8
132S. SulzerMurgtäler TKC451.43186.7139.8125.0
133F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin444.73283.9160.8
134M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg443.66142.1115.5103.482.6
135A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC441.18166.4120.591.762.5
136J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)440.64161.6146.1102.830.2
137D. EckertMurgtäler TKC439.73243.5196.2
138D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern428.56247.6181.0
139T. RostSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim426.13202.5121.2102.4
140D. PossielPegasus Hannover425.00131.3117.989.286.7
141R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt417.57291.4126.2
142M. RobertsTVW Eving413.75227.870.969.645.4
143Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen412.00177.284.980.469.5
144J. RohrlackEssener Löwen410.90234.398.678.0
145K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC408.29123.4113.6106.664.6
146C. FernekohlHerkules Hannover407.00142.4129.195.140.4
147Jo. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen404.87275.3129.6
148J. Tiemannvereinslos390.37216.3174.1
149A. BreußGermania Neukölln389.39205.770.762.850.2
150F. SchusterPreußen Waltrop388.99261.4127.6
151U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte386.01193.8141.750.5
152A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop370.53219.7150.8
153M. TornowDuisburger HCB365.04185.4179.7
154P. GruenheidEssener Löwen361.01231.1129.9
155H. BauerTKC Kaiserslautern359.61202.4157.2
156H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz349.40182.684.981.9
157R. NeudeckTKC Kaiserslautern346.99117.7117.2112.1
158P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)346.27250.296.1
159F. DuringWiking Leck342.47342.5
160S. MaierTVW Eving341.82155.199.252.235.3
161W. StegmaierPWR Wasseralfingen337.94203.9134.0
162S. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck331.24331.2
163S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim330.44291.139.3
164D. LangeTKG Grußendorf322.72212.094.915.8
165P. MeierTKG Adersheim319.62319.6
166D. HoppCeltic Berlin315.09118.688.685.422.5
167S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte313.71116.0112.785.0
168A. BauerTKC Panzing310.06146.570.848.044.7
169M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven309.44196.5112.9
170Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika303.47209.793.8
171U. KrügerFortuna Düdinghausen302.89302.9
172Be. KirschnerFlamengo Berlin301.38301.4
173M. GrollTKF Oftersheim301.12194.871.834.5
174H. LaichingerPWR Wasseralfingen296.73183.2113.6
175Ma. DübelTVW Eving293.70121.785.879.17.1
176H. BökerPegasus Hannover292.67180.4112.3
177S. SkottkeTVW Eving292.57156.5136.1
178A. MerzPWR Wasseralfingen291.43170.8120.6
179R. WindolphHerkules Hannover291.23145.6116.617.811.2
180T. BüllesbachPiranhas Essen289.70193.090.16.5
181E. EggersWiking Leck283.92283.9
182K. PetriTVW Eving279.04116.199.163.8
183J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer272.67147.6125.1
184S. GöserAitrach271.46271.5
185J. DollMurgtäler TKC267.99133.999.134.9
186A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden262.34155.1107.2
187H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern261.18150.2111.0
188T. NagyOTC Amberg258.6889.372.871.525.1
189M. DippeSK Schöppenstedt256.33256.3
190U. BertramPegasus Hannover253.3289.880.847.635.2
191R. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt250.00250.0
192E. LinthorstEssener Löwen249.88110.881.158.0
193M. SiebenbornAtletico Hamburg247.36247.4
194G. EversHage SV246.22103.171.871.3
195A. SuessThurgau (CH)243.36117.9112.013.4
196D. JaenischFlamengo Berlin240.10140.767.831.6
197S. Müller (j)TKV Jerze237.67237.7
198K. HandrickTFC Nürnberg236.77236.8
199O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel235.80235.8
200B. PratzTKC Sprockhövel229.84229.8
201S. RiegerMurgtäler TKC225.0993.458.143.130.6
202L. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt224.68224.7
203A. DudaSK Schöppenstedt221.52221.5
204S. HiltlOTC Amberg221.2877.159.046.338.8
205P. SulzerMurgtäler TKC220.62125.894.8
206D. OsterlohSK Schöppenstedt218.35218.4
207L. KrausTKC Hirschlanden217.06129.974.312.9
208C. ItgenPhöbus Cuxhaven215.53101.378.635.7
209M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern215.44215.4
210D. WitteDelligser SC213.34213.3
211A. KrausOTC Amberg213.19213.2
212M. HenseleitCeltic Berlin212.03212.0
213F. NockenTKG Grußendorf210.42186.823.6
214O. StrathausenPiranhas Essen210.26164.645.7
215K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin208.03104.475.428.2
216W. MüllerTKC Hirschlanden206.82206.8
217M. HeymannsTFG Hildesheim206.28206.3
218H. WölkPreußen Waltrop203.00203.0
219F. PohlSG '94 Hannover202.71122.380.4
220Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden200.8983.073.244.6
221P. PiechaTKC Hirschlanden197.19105.587.44.3
222R. ZerpiesSV Tennenlohe193.90193.9
223M. BehrendPegasus Hannover193.7990.465.438.0
224O. BaerCeltic Berlin192.05192.1
225M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt190.02190.0
226I. DierFF Bruck189.68106.383.4
227S. KlixMurgtäler TKC186.9967.053.848.717.5
228F. HeckerTKC Hirschlanden185.34116.369.0
229R. SipplOTC Amberg184.81115.968.9
230Y. KurschinskiTVW Eving182.11126.655.5
231F. GötzmannTorpedo Heidelberg178.59178.6
232A. HuhnholzSV Kelheimwinzer177.10177.1
233H. KrausTKC Nürnberg176.12176.1
234P. DeckertCeltic Berlin175.11175.1
235S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze174.89174.9
236S. StranzTKC Kaiserslautern174.71174.7
237A. SchalmFlamengo Berlin172.61152.520.1
238A. HarpkeCeltic Berlin172.5394.263.315.1
239M. Bendervereinslos170.89170.9
240B. SchwarzHalbau Berlin170.1785.484.7
241T. HesterGallus Frankfurt169.76169.8
242G. KählingHalbau Berlin169.46169.5
243K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin168.8895.573.4
244S. Krückenvereinslos167.72167.7
245C. DausendTKC Sprockhövel166.75166.7
246H. StiefelEssener Löwen164.89106.358.6
247M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld158.64143.515.1
248T. ScharlowskyTVW Eving158.31101.034.822.5
249O. GanterMurgtäler TKC158.29158.3
250S. Seebergervereinslos158.16158.2
251M. KollmannTVW Eving157.73157.7
252M. KoschutnikOberwart (A)154.5778.675.9
253M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB153.23153.2
254G. SulewskiTVW Eving151.4772.142.525.211.6
255R. SchnellATK Abartika150.5089.361.1
256M. ZiegelmannEssener Löwen148.83148.8
257A. Bökervereinslos148.73148.7
258D. JäckATK Abartika148.31148.3
259D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim148.1765.660.122.4
260R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt147.98148.0
261C. GrabowskyTVW Eving146.8756.749.640.6
262C. DraegerPiranhas Essen146.37120.326.1
263G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf143.67143.7
264G. SzepannekOmega Dortmund142.67142.7
265S. Ganzkevereinslos141.22141.2
266U. SchurickeFilzbomber Berlin140.36140.4
267D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim139.24139.2
268T. WitteTKV Jerze139.02139.0
269Mi. MüllerPWR Wasseralfingen138.49138.5
270D. AkbasMurgtäler TKC138.00138.0
271B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden137.88137.9
272T. DembskiPhöbus Cuxhaven136.72136.7
273D. SingelmannCeltic Berlin135.5990.445.2
274D. Kaczerowskivereinslos135.20135.2
275Anj. HelbigPreußen Waltrop133.40133.4
276B. ScholzCeltic Berlin131.82101.730.1
277F. ZerpiesSV Tennenlohe129.26129.3
278P. GerlingTKC Kaiserslautern126.67126.7
279S. KrausPWR Wasseralfingen122.70104.817.9
280D. DeutschTorpedo Heidelberg121.76121.8
281M. WitteTKV Jerze121.08121.1
282T. NeuhausRuhrpott Schwerte120.48120.5
283K. D. DrosdziokSK Schöppenstedt113.92113.9
284U. SchneiderHage SV113.1577.335.9
285C. CunzHerkules Hannover111.7873.026.911.9
286T. WittCeltic Berlin111.15105.55.6
287B. WehrleMurgtäler TKC109.59109.6
288P. Rosinekvereinslos107.32107.3
289C. HolzeTFG Hildesheim106.01106.0
290M. KovarikTKC Sprockhövel103.65103.7
291J. Zaglervereinslos101.96102.0
292H. P. SeegerMurgtäler TKC101.47101.5
293F. RauschenbuschPegasus Hannover101.06101.1
294O. BrunnerSV Kelheimwinzer100.35100.4
295F. PritzkeHellwinkel Wolfsburg99.7375.923.8
296K. SpitznerHellwinkel Wolfsburg98.1098.1
297C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz97.4197.4
298J. ZeidlerJFH Glocke96.0396.0
299A. GreinerFF Bruck94.4594.5
300M. GlässerBaracudas Amberg94.4064.929.5
301B. DreselKulmbach92.6992.7
302D. Heubnervereinslos90.4990.5
303A. MoritzOTC Amberg88.0688.1
304M. Stachowiakvereinslos87.0087.0
305R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden86.1886.2
306K. SchneiderTKF Oftersheim85.2485.2
307J. Horstmannvereinslos83.2283.2
308O. KupferschmidtPhönix Berlin82.2882.3
309M. WeichmannPreußen Waltrop81.2081.2
310M. NyffeneggerThurgau (CH)81.1881.2
311A. Meineckevereinslos80.7280.7
312X. BöhmCeltic Berlin79.0879.1
313T. KnöpflenTKC Kaiserslautern78.3578.4
314J. KasparFF Bruck76.7476.7
315A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte76.6176.6
316M. HettwerHerkules Hannover76.3467.49.0
317D. StrickHage SV76.2376.2
318L. WittCeltic Berlin74.0840.233.9
319R. BrockmannTKC Kaiserslautern73.9460.913.1
320K. Pollichvereinslos73.0673.1
321T. SchleissSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim70.9270.9
322T. LönkerPiranhas Essen69.6269.6
323H. BrandtSG Karlsruhe/Mainz64.9464.9
324T. KasparFF Bruck64.9464.9
325S. ScherlerSK Schöppenstedt64.7239.425.3
326G. FleerPreußen Waltrop63.8063.8
327C. VogelTVW Eving63.0963.1
328K. LagesSK Schöppenstedt63.0463.0
329X. GöresFortuna Düdinghausen61.7661.8
330U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel61.1228.522.610.0
331C. BauerOTC Amberg60.2560.2
332M. WolfPhöbus Cuxhaven59.4459.4
333C. LudewigSK Schöppenstedt56.9657.0
334K. KrausTKC Hirschlanden56.8256.8
335D. PlavsicCeltic Berlin56.4956.5
336D. MaierFP Göppingen56.0156.0
337W. Krollvereinslos55.6255.6
338A. SohnreyCeltic Berlin55.2655.3
339Mar. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven53.5053.5
340S. SamaborFF Bruck53.1353.1
341J. Wehrlevereinslos52.7652.8
342T. AbelPiranhas Essen52.7039.213.5
343M. GruppPWR Wasseralfingen52.4152.4
344J. RögerMurgtäler TKC52.3043.78.6
345M. GrosserOTC Amberg50.9851.0
346L. KrätzigOTC Amberg50.6350.6
347C. BrandesFortuna Düdinghausen50.5350.5
348Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte49.6149.6
349P. TendlerSK Schöppenstedt49.3544.35.0
350A. TendlerSK Schöppenstedt49.2830.319.0
351M. KarnerOberwart (A)48.8435.713.1
352J. FellingerTKC Hirschlanden47.4047.4
353B. SchönigTKG Grußendorf47.2847.3
354G. LampeWolfratshausen47.2347.2
355M. Schmidt (cel)Celtic Berlin45.1945.2
356H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte45.0745.1
357F. AnderschOTC Amberg45.0427.817.2
358T. DreselKulmbach41.7141.7
359K. LübkeOmega Dortmund41.6141.6
360S. BernreiterFF Bruck41.3241.3
361D. Götzvereinslos40.5940.6
362C. SzuflaTVW Eving40.5640.6
363X. VaigelPhöbus Cuxhaven40.3940.4
364J. KrausPWR Wasseralfingen40.2140.2
365P. BartillaTempelhof Berlin39.5439.5
366O. Breuningvereinslos39.3139.3
367T. Grethelvereinslos36.5336.5
368M. Albrechtvereinslos36.0536.1
369C. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg35.4335.4
370A. SchwarzWolfratshausen35.4235.4
371N. Büttnervereinslos34.8034.8
372P. KrausPWR Wasseralfingen32.6532.6
373L. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden32.4732.5
374D. BaumgärtnerOTC Amberg32.4432.4
375Mi. DübelTVW Eving31.5531.5
376J. KellerTorpedo Heidelberg31.3931.4
377H. WitthohnPhöbus Cuxhaven29.7229.7
378M. Hauptmannvereinslos29.0029.0
379J. Oppenländervereinslos28.4128.4
380Ma. SammreiTorpedo Ergste28.3528.3
381X. Schweringvereinslos28.0728.1
382S. PeltzerRheinland United27.0427.0
383M. GärtnerPWR Wasseralfingen26.2126.2
384W. GreschnerTorpedo Heidelberg24.3524.4
385P. HutterFF Bruck23.6123.6
386J. Thomanekvereinslos23.2023.2
387D. GeislerOTC Amberg23.1723.2
388D. HallerSK Schöppenstedt22.1522.2
389P. Reichenbachvereinslos21.8421.8
390G. BarufkeThurgau (CH)21.5421.5
391T. BierTVW Eving21.2621.3
392A. SchüllerFP Göppingen20.2920.3
393P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern19.5919.6
394M. Grasvereinslos18.0318.0
395B. AndersTKV Jerze17.9417.9
396S. KürschnerFF Bruck17.7117.7
397D. Pachtmannvereinslos17.4017.4
398D. SchleicherCeltic Berlin16.9516.9
399J. Mächtelvereinslos16.2416.2
400M. BierTVW Eving14.1714.2
401H. Treibervereinslos13.4513.5
402D. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt12.6612.7
403R. Kasselvereinslos12.1812.2
404D. NehmWolfratshausen11.8111.8
405M. BartillaTempelhof Berlin11.3011.3
406N. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt9.499.5
407A. KolbKulmbach9.279.3
408D. PeltzerTKV M'gladbach HB9.019.0
409P. Grethelvereinslos8.128.1
410S. GüntherTKG Grußendorf7.887.9
411A. Bendervereinslos6.336.3
412S. FittschenPhöbus Cuxhaven5.945.9
413B. BerendesFF Bruck5.905.9
414D. Stricker1. TKC Leipzig5.805.8
415R. SkairiesOstwestfalen Devils5.615.6
416K. BaukusCeltic Berlin5.025.0
417Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen4.634.6
418M. WertherPiranhas Essen4.514.5
419S. EspositoHage SV4.484.5
420M. Marschikvereinslos4.374.4
421M. Grethelvereinslos4.064.1
422W. RehahnTFG Hildesheim3.163.2

Chronik 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 20032002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite