Ranglisten (1999)

Chronik 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck1594.03455.4381.6381.0376.0
2n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover1571.44473.1428.4353.7316.2
3a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1551.25449.5417.6363.1321.0
4j_koenigJ. Königvereinslos1549.88424.8384.4371.6369.1
5n_storreN. StorreTFG Göttingen1514.96464.3385.2358.1307.4
6t_botheT. Bothevereinslos1509.80405.1385.0374.4345.3
7h_woelkH. WölkPreußen Waltrop1506.29419.9378.0375.0333.3
8s_krapothS. KrapothSG '94 Hannover1492.43461.3380.5325.3325.3
9m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1472.16414.0360.8357.2340.2
10j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1453.39432.0342.0340.1339.3
11J. BackesTKV RG Quickborn1443.39446.5356.4329.0311.5
12m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1431.02437.6345.6327.4320.4
13k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1421.28416.9403.2331.3269.9
14r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1395.86411.0399.6325.8259.4
15a_hofertA. HofertTKV Jerze1388.12440.6317.9317.9311.7
16m_schusterM. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen1356.20425.8352.8294.4283.2
17c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1346.87434.7349.2282.0280.9
18j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck1345.61482.0340.2333.4190.0
19k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen1336.64388.8326.8310.5310.5
20h_juettnerH. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude1334.06362.6328.2321.6321.6
21M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg1308.87370.8351.2337.7249.2
22j_kipperJ. KipperSG '94 Hannover1303.93363.7338.4301.9299.9
23s_kansteinerS. KansteinerTFG Göttingen1277.63367.1348.9316.8244.8
24p_becker_1P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt1270.01372.6360.0269.0268.4
25E. EggersWiking Leck1239.07363.6310.5309.6255.4
26a_schneider_1A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden1237.91421.2345.0239.7232.0
27f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1232.70467.2273.7258.8233.0
28k_kipperK. KipperSG '94 Hannover1224.78431.7290.1252.0251.0
29D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1198.72479.0273.1244.8201.8
30m_ruehmannM. RühmannFF Bruck1198.06410.4295.5289.8202.4
31J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg1186.33349.2331.2268.4237.6
32m_brandM. BrandRheinland United1181.56367.2344.7259.7209.9
33J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln1164.96327.6286.5277.2273.6
34S. KirnPWR Wasseralfingen1154.99346.0287.5266.3255.2
35M. SchaubTVW Eving1153.66428.8295.2226.2203.5
36O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel1137.63452.4406.8278.4
37F. DuringWiking Leck1132.48320.4279.8273.1259.2
38S. SchillerRheinland United1129.86402.2291.0221.6215.1
39R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer1121.67381.5282.7277.1180.4
40O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1119.07295.7295.7281.4246.2
41M. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte1096.42292.7292.0292.0219.6
42M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld1074.39285.7268.8260.2259.7
43U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1074.20357.8284.2225.8206.4
44T. BrennerPWR Wasseralfingen1068.19303.6263.2259.7241.7
45S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1051.34313.2277.6262.5198.1
46V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden1037.80322.3301.6225.6188.2
47T. KrätzigOTC Amberg1028.57294.7253.0245.4235.4
48M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1020.91302.4255.1232.8230.7
49G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1017.23284.4269.1244.4219.4
50S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1009.64396.0306.8306.8
51R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden1002.90334.1244.1231.6193.1
52B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop989.63476.1321.5192.1
53K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen986.93257.9249.8246.4232.9
54K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden978.02306.7230.6221.1219.7
55J. Kleczvereinslos969.01470.2288.0210.8
56C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz966.77324.0232.2215.9194.7
57F. de NicoloHusum Nord965.89308.9257.3250.0149.7
58T. KochTKV Duisburg965.35399.2210.7192.5163.0
59T. RothOstwestfalen Devils962.50270.0254.3230.4207.8
60J. HeesPWR Wasseralfingen962.39387.4208.4186.9179.8
61K. NetzelPegasus Hannover937.59298.7214.4212.4212.1
62S. GroßkreutzVitesse Mayence935.55369.6288.0277.9
63J. PohlSG '94 Hannover916.09309.6218.8199.1188.5
64S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden902.66335.8215.4191.7159.8
65S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt894.36342.0315.5236.8
66C. DreilichPegasus Hannover893.44313.4248.4167.1164.5
67C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze893.06354.8331.2207.0
68J. ManuelTFG Hildesheim891.37408.1306.0177.3
69M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz880.69266.4247.4230.0136.9
70Be. KirschnerFlamengo Berlin863.55288.3288.3173.7113.2
71C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin858.86277.2275.0162.7144.0
72J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden854.22390.3178.9173.1111.8
73E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover853.70273.6206.4205.2168.6
74C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe839.47250.7225.2219.6143.9
75S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg810.71316.4228.3196.169.8
76G. BeckerSK Schöppenstedt807.22237.6236.6188.9144.2
77A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim801.62303.0298.8199.8
78G. GrämmelTFG Göttingen801.40241.2195.9186.3178.0
79D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen798.69414.0280.8103.9
80Ma. MikschikPeine789.73307.5267.9214.3
81M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld779.65280.9190.5156.7151.6
82P. MeierTKG Adersheim774.21268.6183.3174.4147.9
83E. M. GlogerPegasus Hannover766.11284.6187.2179.1115.2
84B. FrommeWiking Leck746.90317.8273.6155.5
85T. KommaSG '94 Hannover745.29233.6199.6177.6134.5
86R. SchnellATK Abartika728.40247.7239.6121.1120.1
87J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer724.18330.6226.3167.2
88A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt717.11458.3258.8
89J. Tiemannvereinslos714.05286.8201.6121.2104.4
90M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze709.31393.3316.0
91M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen701.89206.0183.5163.2149.1
92H. LaichingerPWR Wasseralfingen700.95199.8176.8167.7156.7
93B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt677.18273.0240.2164.0
94T. WitteTKV Jerze672.04266.2242.4163.5
95D. HäfnerTKC Hirschlanden667.87225.2221.0166.555.2
96M. LeinzSK Schöppenstedt665.21251.1210.7203.4
97H. KrösingVictoria Bad Oldesloe647.88343.0163.2141.7
98M. NaujockSG '94 Hannover646.73233.1184.8134.294.6
99C. NaueTKV Grönwohld642.40240.0220.8181.6
100D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim628.43314.2314.2
101J. ElgerCeltic Berlin619.08255.6148.8108.2106.5
102M. SpringmannAlfeld612.93236.6217.9158.4
103T. Bittmannvereinslos610.70197.0168.8168.076.9
104T. NeuhausRuhrpott Schwerte609.00304.6304.4
105T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover604.36278.0201.6124.8
106H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden593.14226.4184.2182.5
107R. SkairiesOstwestfalen Devils588.78216.0142.9129.4100.5
108T. WibbingOstwestfalen Devils582.83203.3140.4136.0103.1
109S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze577.65190.8181.1133.172.6
110M. HeymannsTFG Hildesheim564.41334.8124.2105.4
111J. RohrlackEssener Löwen561.38224.1125.3107.2104.8
112F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin560.42187.3152.6119.9100.6
113D. WitteDelligser SC557.52262.8151.588.754.5
114E. MergenthalerPWR Wasseralfingen557.29212.9126.3113.1105.0
115B. BuschmannOberbayern München554.52244.0230.467.213.0
116U. BertramPegasus Hannover552.46207.0129.6119.996.0
117F. HentzeCeltic Berlin538.03172.8159.7153.651.9
118M. LaichTKC Hirschlanden536.62153.3147.4126.5109.4
119C. HerbersVictoria Bad Oldesloe531.18351.9179.3
120S. GöserAitrach527.65196.5182.3148.9
121A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop524.02378.5145.5
122K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin524.00210.0177.4100.835.8
123R. BorkowskiSG '94 Hannover518.44198.0171.5148.9
124J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven512.09319.4192.7
125W. SchwaßOberbayern München511.16192.2108.0107.4103.5
126J. ZeidlerJFH Glocke509.50183.6118.3112.495.2
127Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika509.15184.5124.6110.589.5
128M. KapplerOmega Dortmund497.92325.3172.6
129J. TuttasSK Schöppenstedt496.57251.4144.0101.2
130M. TornowDuisburger HCB490.62223.8156.2110.6
131J. SchulzKickers Fredenbeck483.43180.0125.5114.663.3
132M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven478.23272.0206.2
133H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen477.72283.9160.633.3
134S. DietrichDrochtersen475.11182.4153.8138.9
135Tho. HahnPreußen Waltrop473.61264.1209.5
136T. KrusholzAlfeld464.32225.5138.0100.8
137R. BährePegasus Hannover460.71173.2110.493.683.5
138A. UngererMurgtäler TKC459.26182.1173.753.749.7
139An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin450.00291.6158.4
140C. HeinrichsDrochtersen449.60192.0174.882.8
141M. SchröterSG '94 Hannover447.80170.0165.664.947.2
142G. SzepannekOmega Dortmund444.55322.3122.2
143C. SchälYlipulli Gießen443.56443.6
144M. ZiegelmannEssener Löwen439.80214.9143.481.5
145O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg439.79245.0194.8
146Mi. MüllerPWR Wasseralfingen435.13173.9154.7106.5
147A. BennemannTKV M'gladbach HB432.35337.195.2
148M. VoigtKickers Fredenbeck423.56120.0116.5109.477.6
149W. MüllerTKC Hirschlanden423.28162.6105.788.466.6
150M. SchadeFortuna Düdinghausen422.86422.9
151T. BretzkeAlemannia Neumünster422.39134.4123.589.674.8
152A. MerzPWR Wasseralfingen410.07263.287.059.9
153G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg405.71216.5189.3
154S. Leuvereinslos396.25396.2
155A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden395.99146.5134.5115.0
156C. EichlerPreußen Waltrop392.95220.3116.456.3
157B. WinckelmannTKV Grönwohld392.40392.4
158T. WoyMedo Hannover390.62208.8181.8
159M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)390.34234.8126.728.8
160T. MeyerDrochtersen388.90201.7187.2
161F. AluttisTKF Oftersheim386.44200.0186.4
162N. Krimmelbeinvereinslos385.52251.3134.2
163N. SchwabOTC Amberg384.17138.8100.079.965.5
164H. BartelsDrochtersen382.07144.9129.6107.6
165J. JähnertFF Bruck381.58120.4116.4115.229.6
166S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld379.68129.8121.276.851.8
167D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt375.55375.5
168S. BurmeisterKickers Fredenbeck372.48234.092.446.1
169B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen367.71295.772.0
170J. GablerSV Kelheimwinzer367.30127.193.289.557.5
171M. Isenseevereinslos366.67366.7
172J. SchumacherFortuna Düdinghausen361.65236.1125.5
173U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel358.41141.9103.061.851.8
174L. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt356.34201.1155.3
175A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte355.13192.2162.9
176F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim353.55155.894.081.322.4
177R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt347.92259.288.7
178P. BumkeFlamengo Berlin344.23248.495.8
179J. BänschOstwestfalen Devils337.49186.2151.3
180C. FabriziusJFH Glocke334.10223.2110.9
181D. MaierFP Göppingen332.31153.1121.557.6
182H. StiefelEssener Löwen329.40112.1111.975.729.8
183A. KellerAitrach324.73172.991.060.8
184K. SchulzTFG Hildesheim323.78138.5122.039.623.7
185M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin313.37313.4
186A. DudaSK Schöppenstedt308.11154.885.041.726.6
187C. PestnerAdendorf306.61187.3119.3
188R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt291.86226.865.1
189A. BreußGermania Neukölln291.34134.373.662.421.1
190A. ZetscheOstwestfalen Devils278.96165.664.839.09.6
191M. Hennig1. TKC Leipzig277.9296.193.779.29.0
192H. HartwegPreußen Waltrop276.37177.498.9
193H. HohlrütherOTC Amberg276.29133.867.242.133.1
194F. HeuwinkelOstwestfalen Devils275.95204.043.624.04.3
195R. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt274.51148.8125.7
196V. Ganske?273.45111.691.743.326.9
197K. LagesSK Schöppenstedt272.71169.2103.5
198B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen268.33268.3
199U. SchurickeFilzbomber Berlin263.54263.5
200D. JaenischFlamengo Berlin262.09221.840.3
201M. BerghoffVictoria Bad Oldesloe261.93239.522.4
202R. BlumGallus Frankfurt257.8790.971.062.433.5
203S. Müller (j)TKV Jerze257.03129.9127.2
204S. HoppeFortuna Düdinghausen255.98256.0
205P. StangeTFG Göttingen252.9990.886.675.6
206K. MengeTFG Hildesheim252.60125.057.643.126.9
207M. KaufmannRuhrpott Schwerte246.09174.571.6
208M. HegelePWR Wasseralfingen243.54144.199.4
209E. PetersCeltic Berlin235.87150.885.1
210V. BorkowskiSG '94 Hannover233.78201.232.5
211M. MeierOTC Amberg232.1486.566.352.626.8
212A. SagollaPVC Oldenburg231.88151.280.7
213D. WahrmundSK Schöppenstedt228.44180.448.1
214J. Schrödervereinslos227.69227.7
215Ja. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen226.57221.84.8
216F. ThiemeTorpedo Kiel224.74224.7
217U. WegenerAtletico Hamburg220.80220.8
218G. HohlrütherOTC Amberg220.37105.381.733.4
219A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt218.10218.1
220B. KleinPreußen Waltrop218.07130.887.3
221L. Ehrigvereinslos217.84176.437.04.5
222P. DeckertCeltic Berlin216.00216.0
223O. BrunnerSV Kelheimwinzer210.41210.4
224I. GrütterBaden St. Germain (CH)206.55196.99.6
225R. BirknerTKV Jerze206.14162.035.58.7
226P. RiebschlägerVictoria Bad Oldesloe205.93205.9
227R. SchönlauFF Bruck205.26205.3
228D. JäckATK Abartika203.71127.076.7
229A. RohlederTKV Duisburg203.69115.347.640.7
230H. BauerTKC Kaiserslautern201.45201.5
231B. KlohsLudwigshafen201.3567.157.950.426.0
232M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg198.0571.947.440.138.7
233H. SchwenkertTKV Büdingen194.40194.4
234F. PutzTKC Schwabach189.47189.5
235A. BialkTFB Drispenstedt188.02188.0
236A. SkubalaTKC Sprockhövel186.26186.3
237J. JäckelHansa Herford185.78113.772.1
238F. ReuterPeine185.25185.2
239T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim183.43133.138.411.9
240S. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck178.48178.5
241U. KrügerFortuna Düdinghausen177.49177.5
242O. DerigsTFG Hildesheim176.55139.030.37.3
243M. KochVictoria Kiel176.17109.067.2
244O. BaerCeltic Berlin174.59174.6
245U. PaulAlemannia Neumünster172.75115.257.6
246D. HohmannNeustadt170.32170.3
247St. GarskeUnited Angeln168.9099.869.1
248M. Seyfried (2)vereinslos168.12168.1
249B. VollmerWiking Leck166.97167.0
250G. SchleicherHellwinkel Wolfsburg166.35166.3
251P. DembskiPhöbus Cuxhaven165.84165.8
252W. MietkeFlamengo Berlin165.64165.6
253A. MichaelsenKickers Fredenbeck162.3690.057.614.8
254F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt161.16161.2
255O. KupferschmidtPhönix Berlin161.1473.968.019.2
256U. WeiseFortuna Hamburg160.18160.2
257R. Kramervereinslos158.96159.0
258T. BechtelTKC Kaiserslautern156.55156.5
259D. KretlowOstwestfalen Devils153.4479.873.6
260S. KreitlowPVC Oldenburg153.42121.032.4
261A. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe152.56152.6
262T. NissenTFC Kickers Hamburg152.39152.4
263M. Öhlervereinslos151.69142.19.6
264J. SpahnYlipulli Gießen148.54148.5
265M. PfaffenrathTKV Jerze147.85147.9
266G. FührerJFH Glocke147.60147.6
267C. BrandesFortuna Düdinghausen147.19147.2
268H. EhmannSchorndorf144.73100.938.35.5
269W. PritziHirsche Altmannshofen144.22133.211.0
270B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden144.07129.714.4
271B. SchuppAitrach143.62143.6
272H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin143.26143.3
273M. MeyerTKC Kaiserslautern141.64141.6
274C. Büdenbendervereinslos139.67122.417.3
275U. Seyfried (2)vereinslos139.30139.3
276M. HenseleitCeltic Berlin139.20139.2
277R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen138.96139.0
278J. Zandervereinslos138.77100.338.4
279P. ProschTFC Nürnberg136.84136.8
280F. Andrewsvereinslos136.80136.8
281M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern134.18134.2
282M. Reinschvereinslos133.2682.347.33.7
283J. HahneTFG Hildesheim133.20133.2
284T. RottmarATK Abartika132.57132.6
285S. EudochimOstwestfalen Devils130.11130.1
286M. Thurnbergervereinslos128.6399.928.8
287T. Harmvereinslos126.00126.0
288F. HansenAtletico Hamburg120.91120.9
289H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern119.79119.8
290H. WoltersTKV Jerze118.28118.3
291A. LangeKickers Fredenbeck116.7359.128.828.8
292O. Hahlbohmvereinslos116.24116.2
293W. GlückTKC Hirschlanden116.00116.0
294A. TraboldVitesse Mayence115.79115.8
295J. FührerJFH Glocke107.20107.2
296T. Gerst (2)Phönix Berlin107.1459.148.0
297C. JordtPegasus Hannover105.34105.3
298A. SanderAlemannia Neumünster103.64103.6
299D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim101.1897.63.6
300C. HolzeTFG Hildesheim99.2261.220.717.3
301F. HoldmannTFC Kickers Hamburg98.6198.6
302A. HagensteinAlemannia Neumünster97.8897.9
303R. Strickervereinslos97.2097.2
304L. MeierBaden St. Germain (CH)96.0796.1
305E. BlenderMesskirch95.7544.231.620.0
306F. Stingedervereinslos94.7494.7
307S. BockelmannTFC Kickers Hamburg94.1294.1
308N. Schmidt1. TKC Leipzig93.7986.47.4
309T. LieseTKC Sprockhövel93.1393.1
310P. GerlingTKC Kaiserslautern89.4589.5
311W. RehahnTFG Hildesheim88.5541.440.07.2
312R. GlanertTKV Grönwohld86.4086.4
313B. LinnenschmittUnited Angeln86.3686.4
314W. PlümmerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf86.2586.2
315K. LübkeOmega Dortmund85.7585.8
316Fr. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven85.1685.2
317J. BrunnerPWR Wasseralfingen84.2184.2
318F. WeigelPVC Oldenburg83.5443.240.3
319M. EiseleAitrach82.8682.9
320Jo. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen81.4681.5
321J. CarstensenAlemannia Neumünster80.6180.6
322H. KrausTKC Nürnberg80.2880.3
323J. KindermannSK Schöppenstedt77.3977.4
324F. Ischevereinslos76.2876.3
325J. FehrmannVictoria Bad Oldesloe76.1076.1
326D. OttoTKV Jerze75.4750.325.2
327F. LangfeldTFG Hildesheim74.3168.45.9
328J. BehrendsTFB Drispenstedt73.9373.9
329T. WackKickers Fredenbeck73.4555.418.0
330S. GrodowskiJFH Glocke72.0072.0
331B. FührerJFH Glocke70.2470.2
332T. Springmannvereinslos69.0169.0
333R. Bauervereinslos68.4268.4
334R. KemnitzerAdendorf67.0967.1
335A. RouckaTFC Nürnberg66.9066.9
336G. KutheTFG Göttingen66.5466.5
337T. Seibertvereinslos65.3865.4
338M. RestleAdendorf64.0364.0
339E. TuttasSK Schöppenstedt62.8462.8
340T. GohrEssener Löwen62.7562.8
341M. ImmacolatoPWR Wasseralfingen62.2962.3
342J. ReuterTFG Hildesheim62.1062.1
343M. WitteTKV Jerze59.7250.98.9
344K. VogtländerOmega Dortmund59.5359.5
345B. GroßPhöbus Cuxhaven58.2758.3
346M. BiedermannCeltic Berlin58.2058.2
347F. GohlkeTFG Hildesheim56.1856.2
348C. ZimmerRendsburg53.7953.8
349S. BehrensSK Schöppenstedt53.5853.6
350K. FlemmingTFC Nürnberg53.5253.5
351G. CaudulloFP Göppingen53.2753.3
352S. FittschenPhöbus Cuxhaven49.3049.3
353W. HautschekTKC Hirschlanden48.0448.0
354A. FinkeOmega Dortmund47.6247.6
355D. EichingerOTC Amberg46.8346.8
356T. ReimannPegasus Hannover46.8046.8
357M. PielorzWilhelmshaven44.8244.8
358A. SchalmFlamengo Berlin44.7744.8
359S. RodowskiJFH Glocke44.3644.4
360J. Großklausvereinslos44.3644.4
361K. Sommervereinslos43.2343.2
362F. Schachtschneidervereinslos40.6640.7
363M. MühlenbergTKV Grönwohld40.6328.811.8
364C. HansenUnited Angeln40.3040.3
365F. ClemensLudwigshafen37.2737.3
366D. Mollowitzvereinslos36.3236.3
367R. BerlingNordhümmling36.0036.0
368H.-A. MartinNordholz35.8635.9
369B. SchaareSK Schöppenstedt35.7235.7
370J. KäsebergTKC Sprockhövel34.9234.9
371S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel34.5534.5
372X. Lüthkevereinslos33.6033.6
373H. Teschnervereinslos32.6932.7
374U. IlhanTFG Hildesheim32.1417.714.4
375S. LührNordholz31.3831.4
376C. SchnabelTKC Sprockhövel29.1029.1
377K. Kirvereinslos29.0629.1
378M. BraunTKC Max. Falkensee26.3226.3
379J. SchröterSG '94 Hannover25.8825.9
380A. MathiesenUnited Angeln23.0323.0
381S. Heinrichvereinslos22.3822.4
382S. Trautewigvereinslos22.1822.2
383P. MayerAitrach22.1022.1
384U. UckengaNordhümmling21.6021.6
385K. Hemvereinslos20.0720.1
386J. Bohlevereinslos19.2119.2
387J. RathgeberPWR Wasseralfingen19.1719.2
388J. NimmerfrohSG '94 Hannover18.4818.5
389J. GrämmelAlfeld18.1618.2
390J. BurgkardWilhelmshaven17.9317.9
391W. RichterHallesche Tipp-Kickers17.9117.9
392N. FörsterSK Schöppenstedt17.8617.9
393Pe. Lotzervereinslos16.5716.6
394A. StieberOTC Amberg15.7915.8
395A. Doherrvereinslos14.5314.5
396S. OttenWilhelmshaven13.4513.4
397B. SchwarzHalbau Berlin13.4313.4
398K. KoppTKC Nürnberg13.3813.4
399F. Heinrichvereinslos11.6411.6
400T. MathiesenUnited Angeln11.5211.5
401M. SoleckKickers Fredenbeck11.0911.1
402S. EbertTFG Hildesheim10.9010.9
403J. Laumannvereinslos10.8010.8
404M. Pichlmayervereinslos10.5310.5
405D. NeumannPhöbus Cuxhaven8.969.0
406C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden7.457.5
407D. Dominillvereinslos6.696.7
408X. RathjenUnited Angeln5.765.8
409F. Fuchsvereinslos5.265.3
410M. Bohlevereinslos4.804.8
411A. BurmeisterKickers Fredenbeck4.804.8
412F. NeuwinkelOstwestfalen Devils4.484.5
413H. SchulzPhöbus Cuxhaven3.633.6
414J. WoltersTKV Jerze2.963.0

Chronik 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite