Ranglisten (2012)

Chronik 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 20122011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1958.26524.0523.0486.3425.0
2s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden1941.66516.6497.6480.9446.6
3f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern1876.08489.7475.0461.1450.3
4a_merkeA. Merkevereinslos1814.77476.5472.2469.2396.9
5f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1812.07530.0490.0397.8394.2
6m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1809.51495.3445.2437.7431.4
7s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United1720.21509.6415.3414.4380.9
8c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1719.85447.0446.8419.7406.4
9g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1718.26465.8442.1441.5368.8
10m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1707.44467.8452.1416.9370.7
11p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern1706.62463.4424.7418.0400.6
12j_koenigJ. Königvereinslos1696.02482.9437.2433.0343.0
13s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg1675.65479.5408.9402.1385.2
14f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1665.15461.0433.2386.2384.7
15w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1650.29472.6432.8375.1369.8
16m_zaczekM. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld1595.29472.1441.8344.6336.8
17s_heinzeS. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt1590.33454.7421.2414.6299.8
18t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg1547.75476.0404.9338.9327.9
19k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1542.21445.9387.0361.7347.6
20m_horchertM. HorchertCeltic Berlin1540.93455.5420.9366.2298.3
21m_dietlM. DietlFF Bruck1513.15424.1399.4384.9304.8
22m_kalentziM. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte1506.09428.4380.1368.3329.2
23m_huempelM. HümpelTKV Grönwohld1502.86428.7390.4367.0316.7
24p_tumaP. TumaHB Balingen1498.20415.3392.9352.8337.2
25d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck1473.17503.2410.9336.0223.1
26c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin1465.95424.3406.6323.5311.6
27j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1461.00458.9343.9342.4315.8
28s_pfaffS. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1452.55388.9383.6371.6308.5
29k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen1439.22431.5357.3348.8301.6
30o_marxO. MarxTFB Drispenstedt1426.55416.0400.7312.6297.3
31j_komareckJ. KomareckCeltic Berlin1376.77359.0356.8352.8308.2
32m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden1368.77407.5376.0300.0285.3
33K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1356.13397.3372.8320.7265.3
34A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte1349.80417.8328.7326.0277.3
35B. DohrFF Bruck1341.04402.2378.7295.6264.5
36P. FunkeFF Bruck1325.89373.3358.5306.1288.1
37P. MalessaCeltic Berlin1322.95428.1314.8314.3265.8
38F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1301.02352.8336.6317.1294.5
39B. BuschmannOberbayern München1293.77393.0366.4330.2204.1
40S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden1284.69352.3346.8308.7276.9
41L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt1271.62459.0291.3261.1260.3
42M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden1263.54360.8349.3299.2254.2
43J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern1262.98438.4332.2256.3236.1
44P. DeckertCeltic Berlin1261.66410.9376.8245.7228.3
45H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden1252.24448.6445.0358.6
46H. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude1231.45344.8321.1289.5276.0
47D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1224.33354.1311.2280.7278.2
48M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze1215.80380.3299.0288.6247.8
49M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin1197.70393.8290.5260.8252.5
50T. Bittmannvereinslos1183.39404.1306.0254.4218.8
51J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden1163.85397.5276.3273.9216.2
52M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1149.12311.6288.5281.4267.6
53M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop1147.73335.6310.4268.0233.8
54C. IhmeTKC Kaiserslautern1144.12389.1265.2250.0239.9
55F. PutzTKC Schwabach1142.03379.6280.6263.2218.6
56J. KäthnerTFG Buxtehude1127.63384.1300.7223.4219.4
57E. PetersCeltic Berlin1115.85307.1287.7271.0250.1
58D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern1113.04359.6268.6250.1234.8
59K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1112.39328.7323.5236.5223.8
60V. HöhnFF Bruck1093.60356.2275.4238.6223.4
61Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1091.66326.0291.1240.5234.0
62B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt1085.14376.7292.9216.5199.0
63M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern1079.29363.0274.9229.7211.6
64O. HahnePreußen Waltrop1079.27336.0329.0238.6175.7
65Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel1073.25318.5266.7244.6243.4
66T. RuchtiFF Bruck1069.68294.8263.3258.7253.0
67T. StockTKV Grönwohld1067.13332.7259.2242.1233.1
68H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel1056.02276.9272.4272.0234.8
69L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude983.86349.7280.0200.0154.1
70O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel983.52401.9322.8258.8
71R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden977.22363.1352.7168.992.5
72A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop969.13352.7219.6211.8185.0
73M. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover966.88345.4284.8183.7153.0
74A. BeckGallus Frankfurt943.63335.1321.6286.9
75T. WitteTKV Jerze927.10258.5232.6229.7206.4
76C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf919.91272.6236.3209.9201.1
77Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg912.06252.1236.9227.3195.7
78R. SchönlauFF Bruck900.81282.6243.8196.7177.7
79M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden898.29345.9262.3184.3105.8
80D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld894.64284.6253.2214.4142.4
81O. GerkeTKV Jerze883.56270.5257.9201.8153.3
82J. JeppYlipulli Gießen877.53263.7244.8204.3164.7
83C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin870.23339.0285.8149.196.2
84E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover868.13281.7212.5188.8185.1
85M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt864.98269.5240.4189.9165.1
86P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)855.03364.8183.1164.4142.7
87A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden849.34280.1215.8208.7144.8
88D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel839.74243.2232.2204.0160.4
89S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf838.54217.5213.0205.8202.3
90M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg832.41279.8232.5217.4102.7
91M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf823.48231.7215.0188.4188.4
92R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden818.87243.2239.7183.1152.8
93M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden813.21256.8210.6197.1148.6
94O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg805.64330.5264.6210.6
95M. WitteTKV Jerze796.37267.1223.0184.6121.7
96M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen786.54275.6257.4253.5
97O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover783.18237.4237.3155.4153.0
98D. SteibTKC Schwabach775.89250.1181.6174.8169.5
99O. BaerCeltic Berlin762.94232.5208.9165.2156.4
100A. SchotmannDelligser SC759.47224.5208.9183.6142.4
101F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf747.93230.6184.8168.1164.4
102Sa. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel742.35232.9197.6163.1148.8
103F. StraubelPhoenix Herne737.49226.1192.4171.1148.0
104A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel726.27220.5184.2178.6142.9
105K. WeinbergerTKC Gevelsberg725.01249.2201.1142.9131.8
106B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen718.36262.3241.7214.3
107M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld716.47419.8296.7
108M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt712.38199.1198.6178.6136.0
109R. KrautTKC Hirschlanden707.83194.0186.8166.1161.0
110M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)703.53284.2284.2135.1
111K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin700.36362.8337.5
112D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz687.41462.3225.1
113P. VicenteSB Bochum682.65274.0159.7135.9113.0
114M. HabibiTKC Sprockhövel678.35184.9176.6159.2157.7
115G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude673.20178.1169.5168.4157.2
116D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt669.04199.4193.9159.2116.6
117S. VoskhiTKC Sprockhövel664.44214.1174.0158.7117.7
118F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover661.69227.8188.7160.884.4
119M. ArpTKV Grönwohld660.33221.6218.1180.440.2
120J. PedersenRheinland United657.05292.7263.5100.9
121T. GerstTKG Weiler646.94221.7151.4140.1133.8
122O. LindnerTKG Wolfsburg642.72184.5179.7151.9126.6
123B. VollmerWiking Leck642.07400.9241.2
124H. MöhleHalbau Berlin630.33254.6248.6127.2
125C. SchälYlipulli Gießen620.54241.6239.1139.9
126K. WitteTKV Jerze618.21181.9167.8140.4128.2
127S. Gebhardtvereinslos615.38312.7302.7
128M. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel611.04204.5166.7150.689.3
129P. MeierTKG Adersheim603.99238.0191.3174.7
130R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt599.45227.8150.7147.173.9
131B. StockTKG Wolfsburg598.99158.2147.8147.7145.2
132H. SteibTKC Schwabach596.51297.9108.796.593.4
133J. RungeWiking Leck595.80475.5120.3
134M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern593.14332.2260.9
135J. ElgerCeltic Berlin589.46339.4250.0
136H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern586.86316.4270.4
137A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln586.40340.8245.6
138C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz585.69246.6168.4103.867.0
139H. WölkPreußen Waltrop581.07257.0247.077.0
140M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern574.76191.9174.2113.095.6
141T. HesterGallus Frankfurt571.69393.5178.2
142M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld563.45196.4145.2129.792.1
143Lu. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel563.08195.2191.397.978.7
144A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt560.62305.4255.2
145L. BiesingerTKVgg Remseck553.89260.3197.496.2
146U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen532.94315.1217.9
147V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden530.67295.7123.3111.7
148J. SchüringPhoenix Herne528.92203.1137.695.792.5
149P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt528.07367.2160.8
150T. RadmerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim512.79192.4192.0102.026.3
151J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer511.33369.9141.5
152V. SchaafMurgtäler TKC496.67161.8125.0117.492.5
153J. FoitPreußen Waltrop493.73263.8229.9
154L. KrausTKC Hirschlanden490.73332.0158.7
155F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin489.70241.3145.7102.7
156M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen485.72293.9191.8
157A. LinkeSpandauer Filzteufel474.69206.2126.797.144.7
158F. DerkowTKV Jerze467.61170.8140.997.059.0
159O. RuscheweyhPreußen Waltrop467.26341.0126.3
160K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC466.44212.0175.778.8
161M. JaenischFlamengo Berlin455.91188.6176.471.519.4
162D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf447.81239.2208.6
163M. GuderCeltic Berlin444.90197.4140.3107.2
164M. BrandRheinland United434.93434.9
165T. Bothevereinslos410.96411.0
166M. HappersbergerTKC Kaiserslautern403.76173.9131.298.7
167Ro. MüllerDynamo Zürich384.40201.0148.335.1
168J. PohlSG '94 Hannover377.98195.2182.8
169T. OpalkaTKC Sprockhövel375.74118.0104.3102.051.4
170M. LemkeTKG Wolfsburg370.80143.580.776.470.2
171S. AbramGallus Frankfurt369.20214.282.672.4
172S. MünsterAtletico Hamburg367.35256.662.548.3
173A. GräberTKC Gevelsberg356.53236.1109.610.9
174J. Horstmannvereinslos349.60174.1141.534.0
175R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer342.47342.5
176G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf341.15192.1121.627.4
177R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt339.67179.4160.3
178Fr. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven336.59213.6123.0
179A. BreußGermania Neukölln335.16260.674.6
180H. SchröderSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim334.65131.9113.988.8
181K. SternbergGermania Neukölln333.18187.684.261.4
182U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel333.03117.499.392.324.1
183M. WolterTFB Drispenstedt330.57136.0100.294.3
184Mi. MüllerPWR Wasseralfingen328.77328.8
185S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf328.52191.3137.2
186A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim328.45165.1163.3
187C. RödderCeltic Berlin327.23179.9147.4
188H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz325.57170.2155.4
189F. PlonerGermania Neukölln325.50200.5125.0
190G. KählingHalbau Berlin324.73324.7
191J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)321.92321.9
192O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel318.01318.0
193Ha. HerdanTFG Buxtehude314.48161.4153.1
194J. CoardtCeltic Berlin293.91293.9
195C. HomscheidtHB Balingen292.64133.668.052.738.4
196M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven290.44205.085.4
197M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim284.48109.360.158.157.0
198R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen277.40277.4
199A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel271.71104.476.663.327.3
200M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze271.23200.570.8
201C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz262.30188.074.3
202M. ValentinTKC Gevelsberg251.9593.378.267.313.1
203M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin246.12157.988.2
204A. HofertTKV Jerze244.97245.0
205C. RiegerTKG Weiler242.02143.598.6
206R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel239.00129.8109.2
207A. KiehneDelligser SC235.58102.188.424.021.1
208T. NickelTKC Gevelsberg234.67174.959.8
209N. OhnezatSG Karlsruhe/Mainz233.34114.171.947.3
210L. MeierBaden St. Germain (CH)229.45229.5
211L. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden229.27229.3
212S. TrostTKC Gevelsberg226.03226.0
213A. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel224.54140.434.826.223.1
214T. KnöpflenTKC Kaiserslautern223.06223.1
215A. BauerTKC Panzing222.94124.898.1
216J. SeegerMurgtäler TKC219.46131.687.8
217A. SchalmFlamengo Berlin219.33219.3
218J. RathgeberPWR Wasseralfingen219.18219.2
219K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven218.67218.7
220D. OttoTKV Jerze216.78117.958.040.8
221S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze215.98147.468.6
222W. ThurnbergerPWR Wasseralfingen212.33212.3
223J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven212.04150.361.7
224Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen211.86143.846.122.0
225M. SiegelDelligser SC211.34132.351.017.610.4
226C. FrieborgMTV Moisburg205.90116.266.023.7
227M. TegethoffTornado Dortmund204.14204.1
228H. GötzGallus Frankfurt198.49109.389.2
229E. KegelmannYlipulli Gießen194.7598.852.543.5
230R. SluzalekDelligser SC192.41105.543.729.513.7
231S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB191.34109.881.5
232U. SochaTFB Drispenstedt189.43189.4
233C. ReisigerTKC Gevelsberg187.37104.383.1
234J. Schickervereinslos186.93186.9
235M. FrankInferno Oyten180.37180.4
236G. SchotmannDelligser SC179.6576.261.221.720.5
237Sa. GiesTKC Gevelsberg179.6491.887.8
238Le. HomscheidtHB Balingen177.2682.256.732.95.5
239D. KuhnTKC Sprockhövel174.9254.448.142.030.4
240B. Balcancivereinslos173.7095.977.8
241A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC171.99138.233.8
242C. ArmannTKC Panzing171.2299.971.4
243C. SchwarzkopfFlamengo Berlin170.00170.0
244M. KnoopGallus Frankfurt169.76130.439.3
245W. MietkeFlamengo Berlin169.71169.7
246S. HomannInferno Oyten166.13166.1
247B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop165.19165.2
248M. PfaffenrathTKV Jerze163.55163.6
249Y. AxtmannTKG Weiler162.0988.273.9
250S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte161.19122.822.316.0
251M. StalderBaden Hotspurs (CH)160.56160.6
252A. GentzPegasus Hannover158.28158.3
253S. GroßkreutzVitesse Mayence157.53157.5
254U. AxtmannTKG Weiler156.4392.160.93.4
255Y. LaingFF Bruck156.31156.3
256Ju. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen152.75116.436.3
257A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel152.62116.121.914.6
258S. BockischOTC Amberg151.64151.6
259S. ThurnbergerPWR Wasseralfingen147.26147.3
260M. SchaafMurgtäler TKC146.8981.165.8
261H. SommerfeldFlamengo Berlin144.76144.8
262O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt144.22135.58.7
263Mar. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven142.7694.947.8
264C. TöllerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf142.73142.7
265S. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern141.88141.9
266G. RiegerTKG Weiler141.0279.041.520.5
267J. LittleproudDynamo Zürich140.7065.848.126.8
268F. SochaTFB Drispenstedt140.1986.853.4
269T. Wolf (v)vereinslos136.99137.0
270M. GullichTKV Duisburg134.52134.5
271F. TholTKG Weiler133.0785.626.820.8
272C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze131.14131.1
273J. ReinkeTKG Weiler131.11100.031.1
274C. SchnabelTKC Sprockhövel131.0176.154.9
275M. MeierSV Kelheimwinzer130.4768.545.316.6
276M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg127.8183.244.6
277W. KastrupTornado Dortmund127.59127.6
278F. SchusterPreußen Waltrop126.11126.1
279D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim125.0689.735.4
280Man. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven124.7282.042.7
281R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg122.41122.4
282T. SchleissSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim121.43121.4
283J. ValentinTKC Gevelsberg121.2760.456.54.4
284W. SchmalzDynamo Düsseldorf120.78120.8
285W. EdmeierTKC Panzing120.6962.458.2
286C. ZingerleFlamengo Berlin120.6468.052.6
287B. PratzTKC Sprockhövel119.60119.6
288S. LüthkeAtletico Hamburg118.66118.7
289M. TornowDuisburger HCB115.29115.3
290Y. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel114.16114.2
291I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg113.66113.7
292D. ClementPreußen Waltrop109.30109.3
293D. WesslerTKC Sprockhövel108.73108.7
294M. AltmannTFG Hildesheim107.17107.2
295B. BockischOTC Amberg107.04107.0
296M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim106.86106.9
297M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen104.92104.9
298N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg103.29103.3
299F. WeitzePhöbus Cuxhaven102.50102.5
300F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen100.9490.710.3
301M. ErnstSB Bochum100.89100.9
302S. SamaborFF Bruck100.23100.2
303S. GehlhaarTKV Grönwohld98.0066.331.7
304T. AriciCeltic Berlin95.7587.78.0
305S. RuhlandSV Kelheimwinzer94.5079.38.36.8
306L. SchlaudererSV Kelheimwinzer92.5647.933.311.3
307T. NeuhausRuhrpott Schwerte92.4292.4
308C. HeßMTV Moisburg92.4092.4
309A. OffTKC Sprockhövel92.2258.234.0
310O. Gehringvereinslos91.5491.5
311T. Langevereinslos91.3157.134.2
312B. FrieborgMTV Moisburg91.2439.638.013.7
313S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld90.7848.642.2
314T. JoostPhöbus Cuxhaven90.1890.2
315T. MetzgerTKVgg Remseck88.1888.2
316R. Neumannvereinslos86.1757.029.1
317H. KrausTKC Nürnberg83.0083.0
318H. BohrmannTKC Sprockhövel82.5648.933.6
319A. SchmitzDynamo Düsseldorf82.3582.3
320R. SchmiedingDelligser SC81.8256.120.45.3
321S. HaagTornado Dortmund81.6681.7
322N. LöckMTV Moisburg79.2079.2
323L. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel77.6943.517.416.8
324K. HorstkottePhoenix Herne76.8676.9
325S. NeumannTFG Buxtehude76.5576.6
326E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden76.0846.729.4
327K. KapschiesGermania Neukölln75.9275.9
328P. von DahlenEssener Löwen75.6775.7
329M. StefflTKC Panzing74.8974.9
330A. ConteDynamo Zürich74.2152.113.28.9
331S. LeifelsTKC Hirschlanden74.1547.826.3
332J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg71.3771.4
333A. StahlYlipulli Gießen70.9938.132.9
334A. HeilfTKC Gevelsberg70.6770.7
335C. JiloYlipulli Gießen69.5669.6
336M. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven69.4841.028.5
337J. PaulTKG Wolfsburg69.0852.89.56.8
338J. EgerTKG Weiler67.4467.4
339Jo. PremSV Kelheimwinzer67.1944.522.7
340M. SagererTKC Panzing66.5766.6
341G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel66.4566.5
342A. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte65.4335.013.511.85.2
343C. EiblTKC Gevelsberg65.2465.2
344L. KniepPhöbus Cuxhaven61.5061.5
345U. SchreckYlipulli Gießen61.2061.2
346D. LangTKC Sprockhövel60.9839.121.9
347M. BongenTKV Duisburg58.8558.9
348M. Löchervereinslos54.0554.0
349S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim53.0653.1
350He. HerdanTFG Buxtehude52.2152.2
351V. TennerYlipulli Gießen52.1752.2
352P. EggersTFG Hildesheim51.9026.425.5
353J. StemmlerTKVgg Remseck51.8851.9
354F. SauterHB Balingen50.5730.819.7
355S. BongenTKV Duisburg50.4450.4
356M. RoehrichTKC Panzing49.9349.9
357N. ZanderRheinland United49.4149.4
358T. Wernervereinslos46.2546.2
359S. LinnemannDelligser SC45.9345.9
360M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB43.9243.9
361R. RößgerFlamengo Berlin43.8743.9
362S. RiegerMurgtäler TKC42.2820.313.24.54.4
363G. SagererTKC Panzing41.6141.6
364L. Derkowvereinslos41.2741.3
365O. SeidelDelligser SC37.6737.7
366S. BernreiterFF Bruck36.0836.1
367L. Hahnvereinslos35.6835.7
368M. RiegerMurgtäler TKC35.5113.48.86.86.6
369M. OrlandellaTKVgg Remseck35.2735.3
370D. NeuhausBorussia Schwerte32.6232.6
371T. GnadtGermania Neukölln31.2631.3
372L. KrausePreußen Waltrop30.6030.6
373D. SchulzeDynamo Düsseldorf27.4527.4
374Ph. BeckerTKC Sprockhövel27.1827.2
375M. Breidtvereinslos27.0227.0
376L. Beutlervereinslos26.4026.4
377C. KubelkaTKC Hirschlanden26.0826.1
378S. VetterTKG Weiler25.9425.9
379R. TopalEssener Löwen25.2225.2
380T. RuhlandSV Kelheimwinzer24.9625.0
381T. HalfarTKG Wolfsburg24.2924.3
382B. Derkowvereinslos23.5823.6
383H. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden23.5223.5
384H. RichertTKC Sprockhövel21.7521.7
385T. GinzelSpVgg Balltick Kiel18.9919.0
386L. HüblerTKC Panzing17.8417.8
387P. KissnerDynamo Zürich17.1217.1
388O. MintropRheinland United16.4716.5
389T. RichardTKC Sprockhövel16.3116.3
390T. Perschkevereinslos15.8315.8
391N. MastDelligser SC15.3115.3
392T. JohannsenMTV Moisburg13.2013.2
393G. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB10.9811.0
394T. Waldauvereinslos10.5510.6
395J. BartenDelligser SC10.2110.2
396R. WaschingerTKC Panzing8.928.9
397N. Schustervereinslos8.418.4
398P. Hermannvereinslos5.905.9
399L. GräberTKC Gevelsberg5.445.4
400M. SittinieriSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim4.864.9
401A. Gastvereinslos4.754.7

Chronik 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 20122011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite