Ranglisten (2016)

Chronik 2019 2018 2017 20162015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord1880.16492.0479.0457.0452.2
2m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden1862.29525.0476.9437.7422.6
3a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1858.47473.1462.8461.7460.9
4c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin1839.43498.4480.7431.7428.6
5m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1833.37526.0495.5423.0388.9
6b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1831.34465.5464.9459.9441.1
7m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin1812.28476.4456.9446.4432.5
8a_merkeA. Merkevereinslos1810.86487.9480.7442.6399.6
9m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1803.69474.5461.7447.4420.2
10j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1772.50489.0484.6407.5391.4
11f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1746.43457.8440.8425.1422.6
12p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern1728.87471.2450.2439.7367.7
13m_horchertM. HorchertCeltic Berlin1692.00510.2469.3386.3326.2
14p_malessaP. MalessaCeltic Berlin1684.95512.2404.5389.3379.0
15a_bialkA. BialkTFB Drispenstedt1647.15427.3423.6400.8395.4
16R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel1644.16513.0395.0385.5350.6
17c_ihmeC. IhmeTKC Kaiserslautern1636.43450.8434.2427.2324.3
18f_staehle_1Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden1625.58435.0409.0391.3390.3
19o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel1591.25431.1409.3383.1367.7
20c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1573.49476.0377.7363.6356.2
21k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1539.32454.0384.1355.8345.4
22f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern1530.85436.3374.6373.9346.0
23m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern1523.87445.3420.0339.6319.0
24d_schirmerD. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel1495.37414.1374.9362.5344.0
25j_koenigJ. Königvereinslos1471.03436.6399.8389.2245.4
26d_bialkD. BialkTFB Drispenstedt1466.63433.1404.4325.4303.6
27r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1449.60424.3417.5359.0248.8
28o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1437.34418.1380.8336.6301.9
29g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1418.95412.1377.2321.3308.4
30m_kalentziM. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte1397.15438.8328.7327.2302.5
31m_kreuzweissM. KreuzweißTKV Jerze1389.00415.9406.3295.1271.7
32f_lennemannF. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1377.50356.6343.4339.5338.0
33P. TumaHB Balingen1364.40419.7361.7334.0249.0
34J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern1340.82409.2325.0304.6302.0
35J. FoitPreußen Waltrop1336.87428.4349.9280.0278.6
36K. HöferYlipulli Gießen1316.84358.4351.0339.9267.6
37V. TennerYlipulli Gießen1312.27355.3323.1320.2313.6
38S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel1311.75403.7342.7336.3229.1
39T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover1282.21404.6358.6354.3164.7
40S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1264.64354.8314.1304.8290.9
41J. KomareckCeltic Berlin1262.68466.4341.9318.0136.3
42M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop1252.68408.2286.3285.4272.7
43H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel1252.63370.7366.3261.8253.8
44K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1245.25396.8338.0283.9226.5
45K. SternbergGermania Neukölln1234.95413.6362.5234.5224.4
46P. FunkeFF Bruck1212.35393.0306.0267.2246.2
47M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin1182.26327.2309.0291.0255.0
48C. SchälYlipulli Gießen1168.51350.7316.7256.9244.3
49B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt1163.07347.5285.2275.4255.0
50J. SchüringPhoenix Herne1151.89309.0302.7272.9267.2
51T. KrätzigOTC Amberg1146.54331.9329.5244.2240.9
52A. SchmidtSB Bochum1146.11347.2300.7249.1249.1
53M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden1142.46328.4296.5267.1250.4
54F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover1139.08306.1299.2267.8266.0
55C. JiloYlipulli Gießen1132.24299.9293.0271.9267.4
56K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1120.22361.8293.8260.7204.0
57F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1117.02354.5282.4252.4227.7
58M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt1102.18317.6309.4248.6226.7
59G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel1099.19331.9277.2251.2238.8
60H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1097.63294.4288.7280.5234.0
61M. WietoskaSB Bochum1091.94352.2251.5244.6243.7
62C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1087.75318.1278.9250.7240.1
63D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1081.88357.0253.6244.9226.4
64O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg1080.34385.5381.7313.1
65D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1080.25308.9295.3247.8228.2
66P. DeckertCeltic Berlin1075.76346.0337.8218.9173.1
67A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop1062.90304.0271.8245.3241.8
68M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden1058.35385.4233.8219.8219.4
69M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern1034.23381.5361.8290.9
70W. SchwaßOberbayern München1032.25350.1341.3340.8
71T. Bothevereinslos1026.56333.7286.2209.0197.7
72K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin1017.14376.0297.6187.0156.5
73D. SteibTKC Schwabach1016.71308.6259.4230.6218.1
74D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern1013.23304.5263.3235.1210.4
75M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern1011.47295.4255.6243.0217.5
76M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1010.49322.7271.3218.1198.4
77I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg1007.72290.0258.2237.1222.5
78E. PetersCeltic Berlin1001.57387.2242.7189.8181.8
79S. GehlhaarTKV Grönwohld999.78312.9290.3215.3181.2
80O. GerkeTKV Jerze987.97284.1252.3240.4211.2
81J. JeppYlipulli Gießen986.08261.3256.0235.5233.2
82T. RuchtiFF Bruck977.02423.5275.8193.784.0
83F. PutzTKC Schwabach943.66292.5266.5250.0134.8
84T. WitteTKV Jerze937.47400.6333.2158.445.3
85U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen933.62320.5234.0199.3179.8
86D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld933.04276.1237.2210.1209.7
87M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen929.32332.1318.9278.3
88L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover919.94335.8228.9193.4161.8
89M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz898.53367.4284.0199.747.4
90O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover895.51274.7244.3188.6187.9
91C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze891.07296.6213.1192.0189.4
92A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden890.30263.6222.7209.8194.2
93G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf881.28239.6232.7212.9196.1
94C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin879.75331.8280.8164.3102.8
95R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden860.63248.0214.7210.0188.0
96A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel848.55232.3230.7199.9185.6
97O. DransfeldTKC Menden845.45235.5216.0201.2192.7
98D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt843.85328.1177.7176.1161.9
99A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt838.41411.9407.818.7
100T. StockTKV Grönwohld826.29271.2192.7190.9171.6
101S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB822.81253.6214.1184.4170.7
102H. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude816.09437.9372.75.6
103E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover815.87442.6373.3
104U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte811.44281.8217.4178.9133.3
105Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg804.01211.5210.8194.8187.0
106M. ArpTKV Grönwohld801.41284.2217.5154.5145.2
107M. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover793.51301.4299.9100.092.3
108H. KrausTKC Nürnberg788.93288.3178.9168.1153.5
109W. RenningerFF Bruck785.93222.0205.5192.0166.4
110T. Bittmannvereinslos771.79290.6179.3156.0145.9
111O. BaerCeltic Berlin771.23238.0214.2213.6105.4
112A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim762.17305.2233.2223.7
113L. Wittvereinslos762.09213.7208.4204.7135.4
114G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg761.05247.7199.3195.1119.0
115M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen757.98337.9165.9141.5112.7
116F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf748.02212.2208.0189.0138.8
117M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld747.76233.3230.6164.8119.0
118F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern738.08230.0197.8160.2150.0
119V. WeicheltPegasus Hannover736.60207.0194.6172.7162.3
120F. StraubelPhoenix Herne736.12227.3222.4168.6117.8
121Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte735.07200.2198.3176.0160.6
122R. SchönlauFF Bruck732.75295.0160.1151.6126.0
123S. Leuvereinslos725.04217.8209.4205.592.4
124A. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte721.98236.6194.4154.7136.4
125Ha. HerdanTFG Buxtehude719.45224.1221.0159.1115.3
126R. AlbrechtHB Balingen716.53195.4189.5168.0163.6
127L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude715.08278.5177.9135.9122.7
128M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg712.28226.5177.5171.3137.0
129H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern709.60251.8189.3162.0106.5
130T. WillHB Balingen692.32204.4183.7157.3146.9
131J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln683.42289.8200.0193.6
132K. WeinbergerTKC Gevelsberg680.44221.9184.3172.6101.7
133M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)673.16245.1225.1202.9
134M. SenseHB Balingen667.88223.2173.8141.2129.7
135C. BlumSV Neusatz661.68230.0182.6175.573.6
136M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf656.75192.8168.9152.8142.3
137L. SchulzeHansa Herford648.90217.6164.6152.2114.5
138Le. HomscheidtHB Balingen646.37219.7152.9150.0123.7
139C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz645.93228.4180.0141.296.3
140M. SittinieriSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim640.28197.7167.5147.3127.7
141A. GentzPegasus Hannover640.22224.0168.9130.3117.0
142N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg638.91194.8161.6142.3140.2
143J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg629.57176.6165.3155.9131.7
144H. WölkPreußen Waltrop618.80323.5295.3
145C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum615.23199.9149.9137.0128.4
146A. MüllerTKC Gevelsberg609.98276.3161.2111.261.2
147J. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel606.97255.4126.2125.4100.0
148M. GuhlPhoenix Herne597.38194.1185.7159.658.0
149G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel590.45171.7166.6128.4123.8
150P. DoblerTKC Nürnberg590.17178.1160.0149.8102.2
151D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz586.07293.9200.691.6
152A. GräberTKC Gevelsberg585.70261.1172.1152.4
153A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel584.76227.2154.3137.465.9
154F. SauterHB Balingen581.63153.0145.0144.7138.9
155T. NickelTKC Gevelsberg574.75163.3158.5130.6122.3
156W. PlümmerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf574.18173.9163.1125.2112.0
157H. SteibTKC Schwabach572.96167.4162.4145.098.2
158N. GirolamiSB Bochum558.64181.2161.0115.9100.5
159U. SchmidtSB Bochum551.68190.2144.0122.694.8
160S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg550.89164.1156.0140.290.6
161T. SchleissSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim545.47285.6259.9
162M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim539.87216.6170.0111.242.1
163S. GiersbergPegasus Hannover538.69167.1160.0125.286.3
164A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte520.74309.0211.7
165C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden519.41263.8255.6
166V. FilipiakTKC Kierspe517.16156.5146.3144.969.3
167M. HimmelSV Neusatz513.19186.5139.2115.272.4
168G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude486.35254.5124.766.041.2
169D. PeltzerTKV M'gladbach HB478.78228.9144.0105.9
170D. HoppCeltic Berlin470.85168.3158.7103.040.9
171E. JobstTKC Nürnberg469.32140.9120.0111.397.1
172C. FrieborgMTV Moisburg466.54178.7133.395.259.4
173H. ConradLeppard United462.05208.2100.581.771.6
174S. PopatSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf459.17240.0219.2
175B. BuschmannOberbayern München458.13411.946.2
176M. KappSB Bochum456.17167.6106.591.590.7
177J. RenningsTKC Kaiserslautern452.34282.3170.0
178C. ReymannTKV Jerze448.26180.9156.3111.1
179M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt445.80139.6114.299.992.1
180M. KochPhoenix Herne445.36181.6158.162.942.8
181U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel445.17123.6122.1109.190.4
182F. PlonerGermania Neukölln444.60308.985.750.0
183M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin438.72286.3152.4
184F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen432.47148.8112.089.981.8
185A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel429.14144.2112.288.883.9
186M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB429.01244.277.458.748.8
187C. OechsleTKC Hirschlanden410.23153.3105.985.165.9
188B. FrieborgMTV Moisburg408.35157.1122.888.939.6
189M. Lips (2)Delligser SC406.71134.0116.680.076.1
190B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop405.78256.3149.5
191S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld403.09228.5118.855.8
192T. KnöpflenTKC Kaiserslautern393.56270.9122.7
193M. GermerothHB Balingen393.37156.498.178.060.9
194A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln390.83390.8
195P. VicenteSB Bochum390.16219.4170.7
196M. WitteTKV Jerze386.33214.2172.1
197F. BarataTKC Gevelsberg376.03140.4116.763.255.7
198T. HesterGallus Frankfurt371.80232.6139.2
199F. FilipiakTKC Kierspe371.48134.085.477.075.1
200M. MeyerTKC Kaiserslautern370.09370.1
201J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven366.49366.5
202A. BeckerTKC Kierspe354.92121.2100.274.758.9
203S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte344.60138.7109.849.446.8
204U. PaulAlemannia Neumünster342.91171.3145.226.4
205D. MalikHB Balingen338.93112.490.082.454.1
206M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze333.97261.872.2
207T. KalleTKC Menden333.90198.0135.9
208A. SchotmannDelligser SC332.49100.091.783.857.1
209A. BennemannTKV M'gladbach HB331.28176.6154.7
210M. SchunderTornado Dortmund330.84108.7101.664.256.4
211O. LindnerTKG Wolfsburg329.08263.665.4
212F. Fechtelvereinslos324.39174.1139.111.1
213H. WoltersTKV Jerze317.31195.1122.2
214S. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern317.28317.3
215U. SchreckYlipulli Gießen315.58195.7119.9
216C. TöllerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf312.29195.0117.3
217P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)309.79215.094.7
218A. Gatzmannvereinslos305.36120.9104.280.3
219S. SchulzSpandauer Filzteufel298.02159.0102.037.1
220S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf290.58243.247.4
221S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden289.71289.7
222B. GroterathTKV M'gladbach HB288.38131.473.253.430.4
223J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden282.58144.0100.238.4
224M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld277.40277.4
225J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)273.11145.498.828.8
226A. LinkeSpandauer Filzteufel272.68148.396.328.0
227S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim272.67272.7
228B. SchulteSB Bochum271.10189.781.4
229Y. FilipiakTKC Kierspe269.4093.973.856.445.3
230P. FellerPhoenix Herne269.32118.3105.445.7
231E. RieckTKC Gevelsberg257.9296.779.349.832.1
232R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg252.56126.8125.7
233N. SchelinskiPhoenix Herne248.62116.179.053.5
234T. GerstTKG Weiler245.33245.3
235T. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern244.32110.767.953.212.5
236A. HagensteinAlemannia Neumünster244.20244.2
237C. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg241.42106.497.637.5
238S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim237.98238.0
239M. HappersbergerTKC Kaiserslautern232.74232.7
240A. HahnTornado Dortmund232.13232.1
241A. SchreiberTFB Drispenstedt227.3485.755.544.541.6
242M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld224.40224.4
243M. StrubePegasus Hannover218.67218.7
244J. ElgerCeltic Berlin218.32218.3
245S. BruggerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)209.56209.6
246A. KnoopSG '94 Hannover205.67166.639.1
247F. SochaTFB Drispenstedt204.51117.244.442.8
248H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden204.31204.3
249A. WitteTKV Jerze203.5789.366.647.6
250K. KapschiesGermania Neukölln201.36127.773.7
251V. KramerTornado Dortmund197.44197.4
252C. KubelkaTKC Hirschlanden192.88127.833.416.315.4
253F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim191.28129.461.9
254E. EndrizziTKC Birmensdorf (CH)189.11189.1
255J. ManuelTFG Hildesheim188.81188.8
256O. LenhardtHB Balingen187.03138.049.0
257M. DegenTKC Kierspe185.6781.568.935.3
258R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer185.31185.3
259M. HinzAlemannia Neumünster184.80184.8
260H. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg184.27133.550.7
261C. FrickerTKG Weiler184.00184.0
262C. NikolaTKC Gevelsberg182.93182.9
263S. DilbatPhöbus Cuxhaven181.2990.790.6
264M. Lips (3)Delligser SC178.9167.044.234.333.3
265Ma. SammreiTorpedo Ergste177.97123.154.9
266H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin177.65177.6
267S. SgobioTKC Kierspe177.5872.543.836.924.4
268T. RadmerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim173.18128.544.7
269H. MöhleHalbau Berlin172.98173.0
270A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden171.62171.6
271C. SchifferleTKG Weiler168.67168.7
272C. KrausOTC Amberg168.46168.5
273E. EggersWiking Leck165.00165.0
274D. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel157.8276.339.725.416.5
275J. Horstmannvereinslos155.49155.5
276M. TegethoffTornado Dortmund154.75154.8
277J. Tiemannvereinslos154.00154.0
278S. BeierTKV Steinbeck152.81152.8
279S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze149.94149.9
280C. MirabellaRuhrpott Schwerte148.7268.558.921.3
281C. HomscheidtHB Balingen148.22148.2
282J. BußTKC Menden145.08145.1
283C. ZingerleFlamengo Berlin144.92144.9
284D. PaulsTKV M'gladbach HB144.86144.9
285D. BrüdegamAlemannia Neumünster144.16106.138.1
286A. HuhnholzSV Kelheimwinzer143.19143.2
287F. RengTKC Dreiländereck (CH)143.11143.1
288T. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen141.03141.0
289M. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte138.6684.354.4
290Ch. HansenAtletico Hamburg138.60138.6
291A. BreußGermania Neukölln136.92112.224.7
292G. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB134.7058.044.626.85.3
293H. JeppYlipulli Gießen133.80133.8
294L. RengTKC Dreiländereck (CH)132.89132.9
295F. BergerTKC Nürnberg129.6996.033.7
296B. Mijndersvereinslos128.05128.0
297V. SchererTKC Kaiserslautern128.00128.0
298M. FreundTKV Steinbeck126.7395.131.6
299F. LudwigFF Bruck126.35126.3
300J. SilberkuhlTornado Dortmund126.3262.632.031.7
301A. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen124.1046.035.624.518.0
302B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen118.16118.2
303J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer117.92117.9
304A. Fiolkavereinslos117.56117.6
305P. Mombervereinslos116.98106.810.1
306K. KoppTKC Nürnberg116.8857.754.54.7
307Jo. KarlTKC Hirschlanden114.41114.4
308B. WilkeHB Balingen113.3151.138.723.5
309M. OehlschlägerTornado Dortmund112.2669.642.7
310L. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern111.7342.031.322.615.8
311Ju. Jäkelvereinslos110.65110.6
312S. KreßinFlamengo Berlin107.52107.5
313Rob. SchmidtTFB Drispenstedt104.0177.716.89.5
314Fy. WölkPreußen Waltrop103.9467.736.2
315G. FuhsePegasus Hannover102.4874.128.3
316M. BrockhausYlipulli Gießen101.9171.216.614.1
317I. SimionieTKC Gevelsberg100.0829.027.827.216.1
318A. PaulAlemannia Neumünster97.2178.219.0
319C. WeitzeDelligser SC96.1150.023.822.3
320M. PieperPegasus Hannover94.5566.627.9
321J. SchumacherFortuna Düdinghausen94.4094.4
322S. NatkeHB Balingen93.7970.623.2
323Y. EndrizziTKC Birmensdorf (CH)92.0092.0
324H. RieckTKC Gevelsberg91.8991.9
325P. GruenheidEssener Löwen90.9891.0
326K. HorstkottePhoenix Herne90.2652.737.6
327T. Langevereinslos86.7574.911.9
328J. MalikHB Balingen86.2958.815.512.0
329K. IsermannYlipulli Gießen84.6284.6
330S. RuhlandSV Kelheimwinzer84.2384.2
331T. Schulzevereinslos83.3083.3
332M. SiebenbornAtletico Hamburg79.2079.2
333J. Trostvereinslos77.5677.6
334L. von SchultzendorffSG '94 Hannover76.9871.45.6
335H. Moritzvereinslos76.6776.7
336T. RuhlandSV Kelheimwinzer75.8175.8
337M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg67.3867.4
338Pe. Lotzervereinslos66.4466.4
339Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen66.2335.330.9
340D. HientzschPhoenix Herne65.6759.16.6
341Ju. KarlTKC Hirschlanden65.3865.4
342A. WemhoffTKV Steinbeck63.4163.4
343Pa. Lotzervereinslos61.3361.3
344K. BergerTKC Dreiländereck (CH)60.0060.0
345M. MeierSV Kelheimwinzer58.9659.0
346F. AugensteinTKG Weiler56.2256.2
347Mi. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern56.2126.319.16.34.5
348T. GnadtGermania Neukölln50.9845.35.7
349N. MeierOTC Amberg50.5450.5
350F. DerkowTKV Jerze46.3632.713.6
351R. MeierOTC Amberg42.1242.1
352B. Balcancivereinslos42.0042.0
353D. HeimsTKC Gevelsberg40.7640.8
354M. TummTKC Menden40.7521.419.3
355R. SluzalekDelligser SC38.8738.9
356D. PielPhoenix Herne38.6938.7
357S. WeitzeDelligser SC38.2633.54.8
358M. Schmidvereinslos36.0036.0
359J. Wilkevereinslos35.7835.8
360A. MatthiesenSpVgg Balltick Kiel33.0033.0
361F. TholTKG Weiler30.6730.7
362A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC30.0030.0
363A. TrostYlipulli Gießen28.2128.2
364J. Lotzervereinslos25.5625.6
365C. KrätzigOTC Amberg25.2725.3
366M. MurgiaSB Bochum25.0525.0
367E. KappSB Bochum24.2218.16.1
368C. Weiß (3)vereinslos24.0024.0
369Thi. Hahnvereinslos21.1521.2
370A. MannkeAlemannia Neumünster19.8019.8
371B. EybelHB Balingen19.5011.87.7
372Rei. Müllervereinslos19.0315.23.8
373S. ZornTKC Kierspe18.7918.8
374T. Hänselvereinslos18.2918.3
375T. SteinOTC Amberg16.8516.8
376P. Manuelvereinslos16.6616.7
377N. SchererTKC Kaiserslautern16.0016.0
378J. WirthensohnTKC Birmensdorf (CH)15.3315.3
379K. Jäkelvereinslos15.2615.3
380K. HeimsTKC Gevelsberg13.5913.6
381M. Kleervereinslos12.707.65.1
382Jo. Jäkelvereinslos11.4511.4
383D. Manuelvereinslos11.1111.1
384L. BlochingerHB Balingen10.2210.2
385P. KrakowskyTKC Gevelsberg9.679.7
386L. SulewskiTKC Gevelsberg9.069.1
387E. MeierOTC Amberg8.428.4
388B. ReindlerHB Balingen8.178.2
389A. Falbvereinslos6.006.0
390L. OehlschlägerTKC Menden5.355.4
391N. EndrizziTKC Birmensdorf (CH)5.115.1
392D. Gladevereinslos4.844.8

Chronik 2019 2018 2017 20162015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite