Ranglisten (2009)

Chronik 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 20092008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover1959.19519.0502.0475.7462.5
2o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel1908.77494.4487.6478.9448.0
3f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern1906.64523.0493.9458.8430.9
4m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1896.30481.4479.0473.2462.7
5s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg1787.58476.3445.5436.8428.9
6o_hahneO. HahnePreußen Waltrop1787.42508.7438.8423.1416.8
7w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1786.65506.5441.1423.7415.4
8b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1785.36469.0455.0433.3428.1
9f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1729.45463.7427.9424.4413.5
10c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1712.03454.4440.9419.5397.3
11s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United1711.73451.0436.7432.5391.6
12k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1706.43480.0414.7406.4405.4
13a_merkeA. Merkevereinslos1703.67467.1433.5401.7401.4
14f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1688.67461.1410.9410.8405.8
15a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1678.96458.6423.8408.4388.2
16s_heinzeS. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt1656.74466.2449.9431.9308.7
17j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck1635.75473.8406.5382.4373.0
18j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1581.84432.3402.9392.8353.9
19t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg1557.97453.5392.6361.1350.8
20p_tumaP. TumaHB Balingen1553.10423.5392.9380.1356.7
21m_huempelM. HümpelTKV Grönwohld1538.79445.4430.7366.5296.1
22s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden1536.27413.0393.5393.1336.7
23b_buschmannB. BuschmannOberbayern München1515.90396.7384.9383.8350.6
24k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1515.58415.2383.8377.1339.5
25e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1515.12438.3410.2334.7331.8
26o_reupkeO. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg1502.31441.1372.5354.6334.1
27p_funkeP. FunkeFF Bruck1491.01428.2370.2357.3335.3
28m_mueller_3M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop1459.67372.6371.9370.5344.6
29p_boltzP. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt1457.41453.9425.7295.7282.1
30m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1456.89402.2358.7352.9343.2
31c_pohlC. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe1454.98407.9361.2355.9330.0
32r_schoenlauR. SchönlauFF Bruck1419.10382.6376.2356.0304.3
33K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1412.82468.7383.0335.6225.5
34M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern1401.31435.8377.7325.5262.3
35O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1399.17397.0357.2338.6306.3
36M. DietlFF Bruck1398.72448.5330.8323.7295.7
37H. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude1388.07408.4359.8339.7280.2
38B. DohrFF Bruck1376.87379.1376.3326.8294.7
39M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld1345.08449.8364.8286.8243.6
40S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1344.79415.5347.7298.2283.4
41Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1317.28352.2345.8333.0286.3
42M. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover1309.44367.4325.1315.7301.3
43T. RuchtiFF Bruck1295.99371.2320.0313.4291.4
44T. StockTKV Grönwohld1292.85360.9322.0311.5298.4
45A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln1285.19477.0380.6229.1198.5
46Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden1281.60375.0349.6300.0257.0
47T. WitteTKV Jerze1277.86387.7339.5279.3271.4
48D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld1274.59379.4326.7297.5271.1
49T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim1266.13397.8337.3275.2255.9
50J. KäthnerTFG Buxtehude1264.83367.6347.1289.0261.2
51B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop1264.24390.2352.2311.4210.5
52K. HöferYlipulli Gießen1234.17377.5308.8275.4272.4
53M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen1229.54397.9362.3324.5144.9
54G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1223.34445.9290.9252.6233.9
55M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen1214.61337.0312.1285.9279.7
56M. HorchertCeltic Berlin1213.06419.1316.1252.6225.3
57J. PedersenRheinland United1201.21348.5332.5330.5189.6
58S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden1196.93388.3317.2273.5217.9
59D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt1194.34379.3316.7256.0242.3
60M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze1175.89369.9325.2245.8235.0
61M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld1174.43329.6329.3266.3249.2
62P. DeckertCeltic Berlin1162.75350.3328.6248.3235.6
63M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)1154.75375.0281.4254.3244.1
64Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg1148.10341.6320.6251.7234.1
65An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin1144.31312.1311.6286.9233.6
66B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1139.69321.6293.5281.4243.2
67J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden1138.75366.1265.5261.9245.3
68M. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte1122.18317.6271.1267.1266.4
69F. de NicoloHusum Nord1121.41458.4456.1206.9
70R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt1115.87313.2299.8272.6230.3
71K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin1099.35307.0304.0300.0188.3
72E. PetersCeltic Berlin1088.23358.9257.4246.4225.5
73A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1068.17454.1308.0306.1
74P. MeierTKG Adersheim1065.67320.4263.8250.9230.6
75M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1063.74320.4284.5234.3224.6
76T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1047.89301.8262.9243.9239.3
77M. BrandRheinland United1045.88354.7270.9227.8192.5
78S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1045.16331.9255.0233.5224.8
79A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte1041.30443.4336.9261.0
80U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1014.23392.7295.0209.8116.8
81J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln1013.18363.3304.4198.7146.9
82J. ElgerCeltic Berlin1004.19291.6253.4251.4207.7
83A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop1004.05301.5259.5249.1194.0
84M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden984.40291.1246.5233.1213.7
85T. Bothevereinslos976.43410.5315.3250.7
86T. Bittmannvereinslos971.26296.1281.2198.6195.4
87J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg971.15302.7235.6233.7199.1
88F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf952.92268.6245.0229.4209.9
89C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden949.59319.2259.4243.2127.8
90S. SchlüterTKG Adersheim936.59342.0234.8199.8160.0
91P. GruenheidEssener Löwen928.34347.1238.0200.5142.7
92T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim925.04299.0289.7172.0164.3
93A. HahnTornado Dortmund923.63275.7266.0220.2161.7
94M. TegethoffTornado Dortmund910.36328.7282.3168.0131.4
95L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude905.99385.1186.6180.2154.0
96M. HabibiTKC Sprockhövel888.83276.2265.4214.2133.0
97E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden883.80277.9234.8186.0185.1
98J. SpahnYlipulli Gießen882.69361.7268.1252.8
99J. Königvereinslos874.64471.4403.3
100P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern871.01388.0310.2172.8
101M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern869.33420.6244.1204.6
102P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt862.16352.2259.0251.0
103C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze856.56269.5207.2195.5184.3
104H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen818.81283.8204.4166.9163.7
105M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz814.89248.3214.9183.8168.0
106M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld802.47207.8203.2201.2190.3
107G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf800.69314.2188.9175.0122.6
108H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden799.77447.0352.8
109H. KrösingVictoria Bad Oldesloe788.67261.0237.9154.4135.5
110S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf775.13214.3202.7181.3176.8
111J. PohlSG '94 Hannover771.44291.7250.5229.2
112L. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden766.88291.6251.1224.2
113M. FrankInferno Oyten762.72239.6226.0153.6143.4
114R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden757.42471.3286.2
115D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf748.97263.5210.0178.796.8
116D. JaenischFlamengo Berlin748.80253.4209.2168.7117.5
117P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)735.15238.5185.6159.0152.0
118J. SchüringPhoenix Herne734.45293.9179.3154.0107.2
119M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze729.37188.9186.9181.3172.2
120Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika722.50280.8179.8153.0108.9
121D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim721.16291.4184.8168.576.5
122D. HeldtTFG Hildesheim714.48250.8193.0147.7122.9
123D. KalliesConcordia Lübeck713.52389.2324.3
124O. LindnerTKG Wolfsburg712.84318.7242.2152.0
125K. WeinbergerTKC Gevelsberg712.40199.3192.6175.4145.2
126J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern705.90296.4254.1155.4
127F. PutzTKC Schwabach699.94344.1179.8176.1
128Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte696.03309.1239.9147.0
129B. FrommeWiking Leck695.42418.1277.4
130S. LüthkeAtletico Hamburg694.68229.5165.1151.4148.7
131S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte692.12306.6158.7119.0107.8
132M. KönigCeltic Berlin688.58401.8286.7
133M. ObermeyerWiking Leck687.27334.4223.1129.7
134M. AltmannTFG Hildesheim667.69217.7198.9127.6123.5
135A. GentzPegasus Hannover665.13287.5224.9147.05.8
136R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden658.90209.8158.6150.3140.2
137O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover655.99193.6189.5143.8129.2
138W. RenningerFF Bruck653.93220.1210.3128.195.4
139S. Gebhardtvereinslos651.39279.9240.782.248.5
140T. SchleissSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim647.68258.8250.8138.1
141Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel646.65248.3169.4122.5106.5
142K. WitteTKV Jerze642.45217.0143.4141.9140.2
143Sa. GiesTKC Gevelsberg638.68208.1194.2134.3102.1
144S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld635.08169.8164.3152.8148.2
145B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt624.19201.4182.4141.099.3
146S. HaagTornado Dortmund622.16173.6156.5152.1140.0
147O. NiersmannTFG Buxtehude620.62255.1174.6133.557.4
148M. PohlMurgtäler TKC608.11252.8148.9123.882.7
149T. AmrheinBW Illertissen600.49195.5186.9110.6107.4
150S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB597.57184.3153.1141.0119.1
151C. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg592.63342.0159.691.0
152R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg589.24235.5209.3144.5
153K. H. SagerTKV Grönwohld589.23269.1138.495.686.1
154C. KuchCeltic Berlin581.02273.6111.6107.588.2
155C. IhmeTKC Kaiserslautern577.76255.9167.987.166.9
156G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude570.90175.3160.2125.4110.0
157M. WitteTKV Jerze566.91215.4200.8150.7
158T. FabryRheinland United552.00193.6163.3124.370.7
159K. HeimsTKC Gevelsberg550.38220.4200.4129.5
160J. Horstmannvereinslos550.10281.5146.9121.7
161S. HomannInferno Oyten546.05228.4179.486.152.2
162D. OttoTKV Jerze544.53172.5149.5121.1101.5
163T. NeuhausRuhrpott Schwerte541.55395.3146.3
164Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen535.85205.2194.7112.623.4
165L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt533.81365.7168.1
166J. JenkinsCeltic Berlin531.79298.0233.8
167A. BauerTKC Panzing528.76200.3193.6134.9
168A. OttoTFG Hildesheim513.87155.7120.9119.6117.8
169M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden511.24181.2136.0133.061.0
170S. ReisigerTKC Gevelsberg501.40150.3142.9124.583.6
171K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven499.51346.0153.5
172C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz493.99151.8134.1116.591.5
173T. OttoTKC Sprockhövel483.81329.4154.4
174M. EdmeierTKC Panzing481.19138.3130.9117.594.4
175M. RothBTK LA ULTIMA476.84228.0129.571.647.7
176T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover473.74294.1179.7
177A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden473.69213.6142.4117.7
178W. StegmaierPWR Wasseralfingen472.01213.3187.571.2
179S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf466.20288.881.970.125.4
180J. MeynCeltic Berlin463.76247.0216.7
181S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg462.35238.2224.2
182A. RohlederTKV Duisburg461.70189.3172.3100.1
183P. GerlingTKC Kaiserslautern460.71217.9127.9114.9
184P. VicenteSB Bochum458.34239.1219.2
185V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden457.69233.1112.7111.9
186M. BehrendPegasus Hannover453.28204.3185.363.8
187F. BarataTKC Gevelsberg440.26178.0139.5122.8
188M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB439.75204.2138.389.77.6
189M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg432.97168.693.489.981.1
190H. GötzGallus Frankfurt431.47152.6132.2103.643.0
191N. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt431.25174.1139.6117.5
192H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel424.95162.2141.285.835.8
193S. SchnabelTKC Sprockhövel424.26229.2195.1
194A. HerktTFG Buxtehude421.09154.4136.886.843.1
195O. GerkeTKV Jerze418.54119.1107.498.693.5
196M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin416.48171.6147.997.0
197Ni. SchmidtPegasus Hannover415.48149.5144.495.126.5
198F. HansenAtletico Hamburg413.75211.9201.8
199Lu. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel411.33212.9101.367.129.9
200K. NetzelPegasus Hannover408.75194.194.590.829.4
201S. Spichalskivereinslos402.65169.1126.061.645.9
202A. HofertTKV Jerze400.32400.3
203K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC398.00141.4133.5123.0
204D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern396.25145.6128.8121.9
205C. SchnabelTKC Sprockhövel383.75119.6103.993.966.4
206H. KrausTKC Nürnberg380.39152.1127.1101.1
207D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel379.60174.894.858.851.2
208I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg375.18164.4112.751.047.0
209M. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel374.32176.480.676.840.5
210E. MaksutTKC Sprockhövel373.90174.4144.140.315.2
211V. PriemerTKC Sprockhövel373.03181.6104.686.8
212M. RoschedorTKF Neandertal367.68206.7161.0
213S. BockischOTC Amberg358.86186.0172.9
214Mar. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven357.82244.3113.5
215C. ReisigerTKC Gevelsberg355.03131.5114.156.253.2
216Ro. MüllerDynamo Zürich354.71163.297.258.735.6
217J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven352.27191.2107.653.4
218Ha. BauerTKC Hirschlanden351.08183.192.175.9
219P. JedzikTFG Hildesheim350.11181.7168.4
220M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg349.65109.688.776.674.8
221S. BernreiterFF Bruck345.92245.8100.2
222T. KommaSG '94 Hannover344.31344.3
223S. KlingeTKC Sprockhövel343.79167.2132.743.8
224A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel342.11197.6144.5
225D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz340.72340.7
226S. VoskhiTKC Sprockhövel340.42162.8114.663.0
227D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim334.64334.6
228J. RathgeberPWR Wasseralfingen334.52181.0153.5
229W. EdmeierTKC Panzing332.28112.9109.787.722.1
230D. WesslerTKC Sprockhövel329.34188.071.535.034.9
231C. EiblTKC Gevelsberg326.53190.098.038.5
232F. FrickeSG '94 Hannover325.16197.1128.0
233S. Leuvereinslos324.34324.3
234M. Söhligvereinslos323.84135.1106.881.9
235I. BairicSK Schöppenstedt322.82110.1100.973.538.3
236M. KaufmannRuhrpott Schwerte321.78321.8
237H. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden321.72157.487.676.7
238S. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck316.25316.2
239Y. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel315.51134.568.961.350.9
240K. PietschFortuna Düdinghausen314.52221.892.7
241A. KrausOTC Amberg313.43182.1131.4
242O. FleerPreußen Waltrop312.80158.2154.6
243M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt311.57200.264.726.520.1
244T. HesterGallus Frankfurt311.02194.5116.5
245R. ScheirichTFB Drispenstedt306.54133.1103.869.6
246O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg305.12305.1
247N. SchwabOTC Amberg298.28165.9132.3
248M. HimmelSV Neusatz294.46124.294.076.3
249S. KrapothSG '94 Hannover292.14292.1
250J. KomareckCeltic Berlin291.76164.7100.720.55.9
251H. WölkPreußen Waltrop289.02289.0
252B. BockischOTC Amberg288.28145.2143.1
253V. SchaafMurgtäler TKC285.70159.648.142.935.0
254M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt279.92130.992.232.923.9
255A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt271.86179.292.6
256J. WoltersTKV Jerze267.79267.8
257M. Isenseevereinslos266.96267.0
258A. MerzPWR Wasseralfingen266.77138.3128.5
259B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden265.63199.566.1
260B. ScholzCeltic Berlin264.67264.7
261C. KlindworthTFG Buxtehude260.34134.369.135.521.5
262M. Krämervereinslos258.73159.460.833.45.1
263S. HoppeFortuna Düdinghausen258.44258.4
264Ma. OsmaniTKC Sprockhövel255.1287.781.764.821.0
265M. StefflTKC Panzing253.80155.157.241.5
266K. SchulzTFG Hildesheim251.6799.598.853.4
267J. VoigtTFG Hildesheim250.13250.1
268J. Engelvereinslos245.7779.474.457.434.6
269C. LudewigSK Schöppenstedt244.90135.594.015.4
270M. Gracenvereinslos243.82243.8
271L. BiesingerTKVgg Remseck240.5185.881.440.932.4
272M. StrubePegasus Hannover240.14129.2110.9
273J. ManuelTFG Hildesheim237.63237.6
274C. SeverinOstwestfalen Devils235.32177.458.0
275A. Kiahaschemivereinslos234.35139.460.434.6
276O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt234.11234.1
277R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt232.53105.265.961.4
278Ma. SammreiTorpedo Ergste232.43137.849.045.6
279T. Grundvereinslos232.32127.399.95.1
280A. von SchmudeCeltic Berlin232.29126.4105.9
281A. NiegelTFG Hildesheim231.41127.6103.8
282F. KrügerWiking Leck229.91185.926.717.3
283C. SchälYlipulli Gießen226.61226.6
284A. HornPegasus Hannover225.89225.9
285H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin225.76225.8
286J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg225.60225.6
287G. SzepannekOmega Dortmund223.25223.2
288C. TöllerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf222.96223.0
289A. GräberTKC Gevelsberg219.20219.2
290M. Holtzvereinslos219.19203.315.9
291M. Pentervereinslos219.1585.064.656.213.4
292J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)214.62214.6
293R. BachmannTKC Nürnberg212.99157.755.3
294R. GlanertTKV Grönwohld211.74211.7
295M. RühmannFF Bruck210.41210.4
296J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer209.03209.0
297B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen208.65208.7
298H. MöhleHalbau Berlin208.47158.849.7
299U. KrügerFortuna Düdinghausen205.36205.4
300Be. KirschnerFlamengo Berlin205.08205.1
301Ha. HerdanTFG Buxtehude204.17122.082.2
302K. Grundvereinslos202.71119.152.930.7
303R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer202.29202.3
304N. NowakTFB Drispenstedt200.75160.240.6
305H. BergerBW Illertissen196.0899.396.8
306H. WoltersTKV Jerze196.06196.1
307R. FrischmuthBärliner TK194.15194.2
308M. GuderCeltic Berlin193.11149.044.1
309M. PriemerTKC Sprockhövel191.91112.279.7
310A. WehrmakerTKV Jerze191.28191.3
311P. CunowTFG Buxtehude191.2770.953.740.126.6
312O. BrunnerSV Kelheimwinzer188.80188.8
313R. MaierTKF Neandertal187.89187.9
314T. BazrafshanCeltic Berlin182.11127.954.2
315D. KuhnTKC Sprockhövel181.6175.250.740.814.9
316C. Müllervereinslos180.61180.6
317H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern180.36180.4
318D. SulewskiTKC Gevelsberg180.23125.344.810.1
319D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen176.61176.6
320M. Bergsträsservereinslos176.61124.052.6
321D. MößingerBTK LA ULTIMA176.3966.853.038.817.7
322U. WegenerAtletico Hamburg174.06122.251.9
323M. ArpTKV Grönwohld173.57173.6
324H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz171.69171.7
325R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen169.36169.4
326M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz168.34168.3
327Fr. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven166.89166.9
328E. EschrichTKC Kaiserslautern164.9299.655.79.5
329H. FrankTKC Nürnberg164.7383.081.8
330S. HabibiTKC Sprockhövel164.0981.454.827.9
331M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin163.86163.9
332L. MeierBaden St. Germain (CH)163.52163.5
333S. NöthelPegasus Hannover162.46102.759.8
334D. OsmaniTKC Sprockhövel161.68156.65.1
335S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze157.81157.8
336C. HolzeTFG Hildesheim157.09157.1
337M. ZemelkaTFB Drispenstedt156.07156.1
338G. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB155.3874.738.035.76.9
339S. WenzelTKC Schwenningen152.56152.6
340Sa. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel150.7594.756.1
341G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg150.69150.7
342S. OffermannRheinland United149.91103.746.2
343M. Ferreira G.Phöbus Cuxhaven148.8666.850.231.9
344A. UngererMurgtäler TKC147.85147.8
345C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz142.79142.8
346L. MaksutTKC Sprockhövel142.0162.639.926.912.7
347J. GablerSV Kelheimwinzer141.60141.6
348S. TrostTKC Gevelsberg137.79137.8
349M. MühlenbergTKV Grönwohld136.51106.230.3
350T. SippelTKVgg Remseck132.9371.561.4
351S. Hoffmannvereinslos131.75131.8
352A. Giesevereinslos131.43131.4
353K. HandrickTFC Nürnberg127.21121.45.8
354H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern126.6896.630.1
355T. Kollvereinslos124.5763.333.627.7
356R. HagendornTKV M'gladbach HB124.46124.5
357F. Wichertvereinslos123.21123.2
358H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte121.62121.6
359F. DemoTKC Sprockhövel119.00119.0
360C. Kaußenvereinslos117.41117.4
361M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim116.86116.9
362D. NiemeyerOstwestfalen Devils115.92115.9
363A. EibergerPWR Wasseralfingen115.4064.251.2
364O. Dreververeinslos115.00115.0
365A. HuhnholzSV Kelheimwinzer114.63114.6
366F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin114.46114.5
367R. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt112.66112.7
368M. RenauxTKV M'gladbach HB110.63110.6
369M. KoobBTK LA ULTIMA109.6981.128.6
370H. BothDynamo Bavaria107.89107.9
371K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin106.9161.845.2
372F. WeitzePhöbus Cuxhaven106.81106.8
373N. Krimmelbeinvereinslos105.75105.8
374P. Spichalskivereinslos105.0077.028.0
375H. P. SeegerMurgtäler TKC104.92104.9
376L. HaaseSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim104.5571.732.9
377J. SchumacherFortuna Düdinghausen104.33104.3
378F. FeyerleinTKC Nürnberg103.71103.7
379R. WalchshäuslCeltic Berlin103.5490.313.2
380T. Hertwigvereinslos103.2790.313.0
381G. GrießPhönix Berlin103.1272.230.9
382A. TumaEagles Erlangen103.0583.810.29.0
383M. SchaafMurgtäler TKC101.7252.537.611.7
384U. PaulAlemannia Neumünster100.14100.1
385Th. Grundvereinslos99.6641.141.017.6
386A. PriemerTKC Sprockhövel98.4893.55.0
387T. Bergsträsservereinslos98.2860.138.2
388A. Knoppvereinslos97.3558.438.9
389D. WalcherBW Illertissen95.1248.446.7
390S. PoplawskiMTV Moisburg93.2993.3
391D. PaulsTKV M'gladbach HB92.7962.230.6
392J. BjörkholmTFG Buxtehude92.2077.814.4
393M. HappersbergerTKC Kaiserslautern90.1890.2
394M. HoffmannRheinland United89.8989.9
395M. HaaseSK Schöppenstedt88.1288.1
396G. SagererTKC Panzing87.8380.96.9
397T. Schiedeckvereinslos86.2586.2
398K. SternbergGermania Neukölln85.6881.34.4
399O. Fischervereinslos84.7547.637.2
400M. BongenTKV Duisburg84.7084.7
401L. Michallekvereinslos84.6984.7
402J. SpiestersbachDynamo Düsseldorf82.9783.0
403L. Nitschkevereinslos82.1482.1
404J. KuhnMinden Magic81.1481.1
405N. GallingerPhöbus Cuxhaven80.1180.1
406U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel80.0352.927.1
407T. BachmannTKC Nürnberg79.7562.217.5
408M. Anackervereinslos79.6879.7
409P. RegnerTFB Drispenstedt79.1746.129.04.1
410L. KrätzigOTC Amberg78.5478.5
411L. DreverTFB Drispenstedt78.0478.0
412E. M. GlogerPegasus Hannover76.3876.4
413P. DoblerTKC Nürnberg76.0676.1
413T. Gietmannvereinslos76.0676.1
415T. RothOstwestfalen Devils75.3575.3
416Y. LaingFF Bruck74.1774.2
417C. KuhrWiking Leck73.4373.4
418P. Sachnikvereinslos73.0252.620.4
419M. SigmundRotation Harburg71.7671.8
420P. BarthTKV Duisburg69.3069.3
421T. von Burgsdorfvereinslos69.1969.2
422P. IrgBW Illertissen69.1469.1
422T. Teurlingsvereinslos69.1469.1
424D. Blumbergvereinslos68.4168.4
425S. AbramGallus Frankfurt68.3561.96.5
426M. MeierSV Kelheimwinzer67.4367.4
427C. SchaalTKVgg Remseck66.5166.5
428C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin66.1766.2
429B. Derkowvereinslos65.7165.7
430Ju. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen65.0135.829.2
431H. HerdanTFG Buxtehude64.8764.9
432K. Schalevereinslos63.7463.7
433O. BoltumCeltic Berlin63.2163.2
434P. Schmidtvereinslos62.2362.2
435J. SeegerMurgtäler TKC62.0062.0
436M. SagererTKC Panzing60.6960.7
437M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven60.0860.1
438G. Kuthevereinslos58.2758.3
439S. Knackstedtvereinslos57.5057.5
440L. VoskhiTKC Sprockhövel56.3756.4
441A. HaaseSK Schöppenstedt56.3356.3
442C. ChmieleckiTKC Hirschlanden55.9455.9
443S. Schallvereinslos55.3155.3
444L. WeinzierlSV Kelheimwinzer53.9453.9
445J. Tiemannvereinslos53.9053.9
446W. ThurnbergerPWR Wasseralfingen52.5652.6
447M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen51.8051.8
448J. Semmervereinslos49.2949.3
449M. Pichlmayervereinslos47.2047.2
450T. SchwaßAtletico Hamburg46.8242.54.3
451A. SanderAlemannia Neumünster46.7346.7
452O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt45.3245.3
453C. Zimbilivereinslos45.1845.2
454S. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern45.0945.1
455B. Kiahaschemivereinslos44.0241.52.5
456A. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel43.6124.918.7
457O. IgelEssener Löwen43.0743.1
458R. Bauervereinslos40.4640.5
459A. HilgenstockTKC Sprockhövel37.5837.6
460M. Seidlervereinslos36.9637.0
461J. FrischmuthBärliner TK36.1236.1
462P. BaumgartnerDynamo Zürich35.7220.515.3
463M. SprollBW Illertissen34.5734.6
464Jo. PremSV Kelheimwinzer33.7133.7
465E. MehmetiTKC Sprockhövel31.3231.3
466A. GöbelEisefüß Würzburg30.5130.5
467G. Weyervereinslos28.7528.7
468F. StraubelPhoenix Herne28.6928.7
469C. ArmannTKC Panzing27.6627.7
470De. MuellerBW Illertissen26.9727.0
471J. JeppYlipulli Gießen25.9025.9
472K. VicenteTKC Sprockhövel25.5018.86.7
473L. Derkowvereinslos25.3220.54.8
474D. Gaszakvereinslos25.0525.1
475A. Grundvereinslos24.6424.6
476A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC23.8523.8
477O. NothdurftMinden Magic23.1823.2
478P. von DahlenEssener Löwen23.1023.1
479P. KrausTKC Kaiserslautern22.5522.5
480S. Schoofsvereinslos20.7420.7
481A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte20.2720.3
482L. SchlaudererSV Kelheimwinzer20.2320.2
483S. FittschenPhöbus Cuxhaven20.0320.0
484L. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel19.9319.9
485S. RiegerMurgtäler TKC19.0819.1
486M. GerlingTKC Kaiserslautern19.0710.28.8
487F. WernerMinden Magic17.3917.4
488J. HeidtkeOmega Dortmund15.4015.4
489M. HeptingMurgtäler TKC14.3114.3
490P. SagererTKC Panzing13.8313.8
490T. Albervereinslos13.8313.8
492M. BoonasanohGermania Neukölln13.5513.5
493P. AdlhochSV Kelheimwinzer13.4913.5
494J. Schickervereinslos12.9512.9
495F. SchrenkSB Bochum12.5312.5
496D. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt11.7511.8
497L. MengeMinden Magic11.5911.6
498T. Lindeckevereinslos10.6210.6
499L. SulewskiTKC Gevelsberg9.9610.0
500J. ZianeCeltic Berlin8.828.8
501T. Lierschvereinslos8.218.2
502S. BongenTKV Duisburg7.707.7
503S. Kaufmannvereinslos7.527.5
504Al. El-JaradTFG Buxtehude7.187.2
505A. Lehmannvereinslos6.746.7
506B. Erdmannvereinslos5.315.3
507A. Bendervereinslos4.774.8

Chronik 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 20092008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite