Ranglisten (2019)

Chronik 20192018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin1658.01505.0415.5388.9348.7
2f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1647.07479.0400.2396.0371.9
3m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1633.93518.0464.0374.2277.7
4b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1631.63492.0424.5358.6356.6
5m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin1619.47448.6427.8379.1364.0
6a_merkeA. Merkevereinslos1607.68476.0430.7351.0350.0
7a_lungelaA. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt1601.70433.8406.9403.0358.1
8m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden1587.33442.8397.2385.2362.1
9v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck1574.25408.4394.9385.7385.2
10j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1568.87446.0436.8373.3312.8
11c_ihmeC. IhmeTKC Kaiserslautern1547.53404.4400.6384.4358.0
12p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern1523.04460.9455.0317.9289.2
13j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1505.16463.9417.7322.0301.5
14m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern1499.17431.7401.4350.0316.0
15a_bialkA. BialkTFB Drispenstedt1488.34430.8412.3339.9305.4
16j_hahnelJ. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern1474.29433.2420.0310.9310.3
17d_bialkD. BialkTFB Drispenstedt1466.05397.6379.8356.9331.7
18t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg1436.79457.9363.5362.7252.8
19f_staehle_1Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden1417.20456.0439.8261.0260.4
20s_baadteS. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern1397.58379.9374.3324.0319.3
21k_weishauptK. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1378.99379.6337.0334.3328.1
22p_tumaP. TumaHB Balingen1376.59454.9345.4296.9279.4
23M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin1345.85415.7339.6332.0258.5
24s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg1337.48440.2394.6259.6243.0
25V. TennerYlipulli Gießen1323.15445.8347.5283.3246.5
26m_kalentziM. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte1316.61373.5341.8326.5274.8
27f_lennemannF. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1316.21421.7333.9307.0253.6
28o_holzapfelO. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover1313.33408.7343.4282.1279.1
29b_niederB. NiederTFB Drispenstedt1301.69370.5345.4333.4252.3
30k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1292.15466.9306.3273.8245.1
31a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1277.41390.6340.4274.7271.7
32a_helbig_1A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte1270.41409.7315.9309.2235.6
33M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1260.61418.7351.2261.0229.7
34E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1253.08389.7318.1295.3250.0
35A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop1245.65368.9316.3290.5269.9
36M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern1203.18352.4320.1265.7265.0
37C. JiloYlipulli Gießen1184.23451.9310.7222.4199.2
38K. HöferYlipulli Gießen1177.08424.7300.9233.9217.6
39G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1172.39337.4314.6278.6241.8
40A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte1162.40382.6269.1263.2247.5
41F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover1161.05364.5295.0258.5243.0
42C. SchälYlipulli Gießen1149.29304.2289.8278.9276.3
43P. FunkeFF Bruck1138.83388.6282.1276.7191.5
44D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel1090.19313.3312.0247.5217.4
45H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel1086.62346.4254.5246.2239.6
46D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern1079.04328.3309.2235.5206.0
47W. RenningerFF Bruck1073.72286.3283.2263.3241.0
48D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1062.29355.5298.4230.0178.5
49H. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude1057.08289.6283.1243.9240.5
50J. SpahnYlipulli Gießen1016.10306.4270.4223.4215.9
51D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt1013.41403.7234.5218.8156.5
52H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden1008.88391.5373.9243.5
53J. JeppYlipulli Gießen1008.56293.0290.8268.1156.7
54L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude1004.79368.6252.3213.9170.0
55R. SchönlauFF Bruck998.10298.2287.8206.8205.3
56Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg992.69303.8279.5205.7203.6
57T. WitteTKV Jerze977.37334.4226.6212.7203.7
58J. SchüringPhoenix Herne967.38275.7246.0223.8221.9
59Rob. SchmidtTFB Drispenstedt964.08289.7256.0212.1206.2
60O. HahnePreußen Waltrop963.09352.6331.4279.1
61M. SchunderTornado Dortmund955.70325.3217.0207.2206.1
62L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover955.40260.3238.6235.0221.6
63S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim951.70250.6243.9241.0216.2
64M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt941.07376.5305.5259.1
65R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel929.66406.7317.7205.3
66M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern928.80265.1234.7232.0197.0
67M. SteinfeldTKC Kaiserslautern905.73301.2233.3188.4182.8
68K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden900.29322.3226.1213.0138.9
69P. VicenteSB Bochum899.11347.2229.0195.8127.1
70M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf896.34367.5195.0171.7162.2
71H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz894.52294.9258.9209.3131.5
72C. MeisterOTC Amberg891.38277.1234.0200.1180.1
73V. FilipiakTKC Kierspe888.76232.5225.9223.3207.1
74O. DransfeldTKC Menden885.44253.6244.0216.1171.8
75T. NeuhausRuhrpott Schwerte882.65289.2217.9190.7184.9
76A. SchmidtSB Bochum880.69237.5221.7216.6204.8
77M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld872.58448.8256.399.068.5
78U. SchmidtSB Bochum872.00349.4206.2194.9121.5
79G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg869.39257.6215.4201.0195.3
80K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin868.11391.6196.4187.892.3
81O. BaerCeltic Berlin866.43284.4200.6195.9185.6
82C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze847.46292.2203.4194.6157.3
83F. FilipiakTKC Kierspe832.71265.1200.8184.3182.6
84S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB829.54243.6238.0227.2120.8
85Ha. HerdanTFG Buxtehude825.67271.1197.6178.5178.4
86F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern819.99249.6236.2178.8155.4
87A. BeckerTKC Kierspe818.32284.1194.8174.3165.0
88G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude815.31295.2208.6161.2150.3
89K. SternbergGermania Neukölln803.01300.2280.0222.9
90A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim799.45245.8216.9189.4147.3
91A. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte791.51237.0195.7183.1175.7
92O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel786.58412.7240.0133.9
93S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg784.16259.1240.1162.8122.3
94M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld779.67286.2173.5163.2156.8
95H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte773.13247.0183.2173.2169.7
96M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg771.20271.2212.0160.0127.9
97M. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover762.41267.4181.1159.0154.8
98H. KrausTKC Nürnberg751.46261.9172.7162.7154.2
99M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim751.45207.2206.1202.7135.4
100R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg749.43294.7194.3163.097.3
101J. Königvereinslos748.92385.6363.3
102M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden735.46316.6169.1130.6119.2
103F. StraubelPhoenix Herne718.87224.5190.2169.0135.1
104P. DeckertCeltic Berlin713.54268.6233.3211.7
105B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop701.45265.8223.8211.8
106U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen699.96244.0229.4226.5
107R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden694.82190.0187.4163.9153.6
108M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz689.39264.8223.4201.2
109C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin681.71231.7209.5150.490.1
110A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel672.37328.7148.5147.447.7
111D. MalikHB Balingen670.50217.4183.8139.3130.1
112E. JobstTKC Nürnberg640.24168.9159.0158.5153.7
113I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg629.84263.2148.9112.1105.7
114E. PetersCeltic Berlin621.14259.8205.4156.0
115D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf610.85358.5252.4
116D. SteibTKC Schwabach607.96242.2202.7163.0
117T. WillHB Balingen606.70201.8149.0135.0120.9
118S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf606.19274.1211.6120.5
119M. WitteTKV Jerze605.28191.3184.6131.298.1
120O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel604.63242.8189.6172.3
121N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg602.64169.1153.9147.2132.5
122T. NickelTKC Gevelsberg597.21168.7163.8152.9111.9
123M. WietoskaSB Bochum593.62235.2216.9141.6
124P. MalessaCeltic Berlin586.29321.2265.1
125M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen583.57262.1196.2125.3
126S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel562.70307.3255.4
127M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden553.91174.1132.4126.7120.8
128D. RamosYlipulli Gießen546.75227.8180.7138.2
129M. KaufmannRuhrpott Schwerte542.65222.9139.8120.259.7
130M. SenseHB Balingen542.20228.9149.786.577.1
131U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte538.01172.4158.4117.589.8
132Y. FilipiakTKC Kierspe535.63156.6150.0131.397.6
133J. BußTKC Menden534.43200.2179.6154.6
134A. Gatzmannvereinslos533.01139.8137.5132.1123.7
135J. SilberkuhlTornado Dortmund524.75188.9177.781.576.6
136F. SauterHB Balingen520.86207.2111.6102.699.4
137Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte518.25194.7173.2126.823.6
138M. KappSB Bochum515.12192.8132.7113.476.3
139F. LühmannFH Selsingen514.86201.5128.194.690.7
140L. StensRuhrpott Schwerte513.66168.5141.0112.591.6
141L. DunkerTKC Gevelsberg510.14183.4159.287.480.2
142C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin507.45323.1184.3
143A. BennemannTKV M'gladbach HB504.80325.5105.473.9
144M. SittinieriSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim494.71139.3129.2114.9111.3
145S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf485.31175.1110.8106.093.4
146M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim483.70151.4150.9100.381.1
147M. FreundTKV Steinbeck482.15253.0123.1106.0
148P. DoblerTKC Nürnberg479.67131.9121.9115.3110.6
149G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf479.28144.9129.3124.880.3
150H. WölkPreußen Waltrop472.94472.9
151A. BreußGermania Neukölln472.22190.9178.152.850.5
152C. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg471.26211.3177.582.4
153J. KomareckCeltic Berlin469.93469.9
154R. MeierOTC Amberg464.91162.3104.5103.694.5
155T. Bittmannvereinslos454.11172.9171.486.823.0
156U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel444.70121.6121.1107.294.7
157S. SgobioTKC Kierspe443.77125.0110.9106.1101.7
158M. Kisslingvereinslos440.38129.5128.391.691.0
159M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze437.48170.3161.5105.6
160R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden435.18293.6141.6
161M. GermerothHB Balingen433.58132.5115.193.792.2
162R. EichlerTornado Dortmund428.42198.8103.587.538.6
163J. GabrielPreußen Waltrop416.34147.6115.7100.053.1
164F. PutzTKC Schwabach413.99122.6115.8101.474.2
165D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz411.05210.9200.2
166D. WitteDelligser SC407.80147.1113.290.956.7
167R. SchnellATK Abartika407.31211.3122.544.728.8
168C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden395.23201.5193.7
169A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln388.31221.2167.1
170J. KäthnerTFG Buxtehude387.94225.4162.6
171F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen373.36144.6132.360.236.2
172J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)368.11142.2123.874.327.9
173M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB366.29171.7103.149.242.3
174M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze365.27221.9143.4
175T. SchleissSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim362.73242.0120.7
176H. GötzGallus Frankfurt362.68188.0174.7
177G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel361.81116.687.879.378.0
178Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen361.48361.5
179Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen353.43143.9101.482.026.1
180A. GräberTKC Gevelsberg331.54178.3153.2
181O. RuscheweyhPreußen Waltrop330.92330.9
182C. MirabellaRuhrpott Schwerte330.19143.1117.054.215.8
183A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden322.38322.4
184H. SteibTKC Schwabach321.00178.379.563.2
185C. OechsleTKC Hirschlanden319.95166.978.574.5
186S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte317.17148.665.753.649.2
187M. GuhlPhoenix Herne317.14207.5109.6
188C. TöllerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf312.23219.992.3
189O. GerkeTKV Jerze298.02158.7139.4
190M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg293.1681.173.772.366.0
191L. HaaseSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim292.52166.0126.5
192C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum290.25189.9100.4
193J. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel282.09160.0122.1
194S. LeonhardtTHC Bergisch Gladbach280.15280.1
195K. ManzTKC Gevelsberg272.6897.566.358.950.0
196D. PeltzerTKV M'gladbach HB269.98146.5123.5
197C. KrausOTC Amberg264.73181.183.6
198G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel262.69141.5103.317.9
199M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen262.39150.674.836.9
200L. TablerTKC Hirschlanden256.9697.987.072.1
201D. BrüdegamAlemannia Neumünster253.80140.986.226.8
202H. NathTornado Dortmund248.30248.3
203M. LochTKC Hirschlanden246.84136.969.640.3
204A. WemhoffTKV Steinbeck243.5394.280.069.3
205F. MaierhoferSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf242.2767.062.561.651.2
206T. KnöpflenTKC Kaiserslautern239.64111.884.343.5
207S. Leuvereinslos233.50159.773.8
208K. KoppTKC Nürnberg232.55127.2105.3
209W. PlümmerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf232.02135.696.4
210M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop229.67229.7
211S. KansteinerTFG Göttingen222.67222.7
212D. OttoTKV Jerze222.0083.070.737.630.8
213J. KuhnTFB Drispenstedt219.55185.018.316.3
214A. BußTKC Menden219.27219.3
215F. DerkowTKV Jerze216.79141.375.5
216H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern216.62138.643.234.8
217N. MeierOTC Amberg214.2980.671.062.7
218W. MietkeFlamengo Berlin212.06212.1
219C. ReymannTKV Jerze211.69121.190.5
220M. HinzAlemannia Neumünster211.16112.798.5
221A. HagensteinAlemannia Neumünster209.23209.2
222H. JeppYlipulli Gießen207.85207.9
223S. AbramGallus Frankfurt204.84192.812.0
224D. WalsdorfPreußen Waltrop203.2786.879.625.411.5
225R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer198.10198.1
226K. SundermannCeltic Berlin196.1372.442.442.139.2
227J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg194.64126.068.7
228J. PohlSG '94 Hannover193.55193.5
229M. KochPhoenix Herne192.6171.348.747.525.0
230K. WeinbergerTKC Gevelsberg190.41137.453.0
231P. OechsleTKC Hirschlanden190.1869.150.448.322.4
232C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf189.78189.8
233P. GehrungTFB Drispenstedt186.77186.8
234B. SchulteSB Bochum176.64176.6
235M. DegenTKC Kierspe172.8688.384.5
236F. BergerTKC Nürnberg172.36114.757.6
237T. RadmerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim168.18168.2
238T. FabryRheinland United166.20166.2
239M. SurmannTornado Dortmund165.68165.7
240G. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB165.3458.155.445.86.0
241A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden163.94163.9
242C. SchernerRuhrpott Schwerte162.47141.321.1
243S. SchulzSpandauer Filzteufel162.1874.247.440.5
244U. PaulAlemannia Neumünster161.6193.967.7
245S. Fitschen-H.FH Selsingen160.9092.968.0
246Be. KirschnerFlamengo Berlin156.98157.0
247A. HuhnholzSV Kelheimwinzer156.75156.8
248F. HansenAtletico Hamburg153.85153.8
249A. WitteTKV Jerze152.04113.338.7
250S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze148.77111.037.7
251A. HobbelingFH Selsingen148.45102.046.5
252J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer146.30146.3
253M. Hansonvereinslos142.80111.521.79.6
254M. GarciaSB Bochum139.42134.05.4
255A. LinkeSpandauer Filzteufel136.8266.954.115.9
256H. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg135.56135.6
257L. Wittvereinslos135.44135.4
258L. Michallekvereinslos134.2270.763.6
259S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden134.13134.1
260Man. HäfeliOberbayern München133.47133.5
261H. LühmannFH Selsingen126.1567.653.05.6
262O. BrunnerSV Kelheimwinzer125.40125.4
263H. ConradLeppard United125.1664.860.4
264M. MeyerTKC Kaiserslautern121.85121.9
265B. GroterathTKV M'gladbach HB119.35119.4
266L. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern116.5743.135.322.715.5
267M. ArpTKV Grönwohld116.04116.0
268M. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte115.8163.052.8
269A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel113.54104.68.9
270D. BonnemannSB Bochum113.3065.148.2
271O. LenhardtHB Balingen113.2651.842.219.3
272K. IsermannYlipulli Gießen108.44108.4
273C. HobbelingFH Selsingen107.2761.945.3
274L. KappSB Bochum105.7675.330.5
275F. Stenzelvereinslos99.7075.624.1
276T. BeckFortuna Düdinghausen95.8580.815.1
277L. LatalBohumin (CZ)91.2991.3
278K. HorstkottePhoenix Herne85.2785.3
279C. HomscheidtHB Balingen84.5384.5
280S. TrostTKC Gevelsberg81.3381.3
281Re. Schmidtvereinslos79.2679.3
282D. PaulsTKV M'gladbach HB78.3278.3
283F. DuringWiking Leck71.4171.4
284L. von SchultzendorffSG '94 Hannover70.5640.430.2
285A. Kinzvereinslos70.5270.5
286M. GolteDelligser SC69.9831.827.011.1
287V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden67.0667.1
288T. Langevereinslos66.4266.4
289B. WilkeHB Balingen64.8564.9
290D. SchneiderHB Balingen64.3534.529.8
291P. Mehnertvereinslos63.9133.130.8
292J. MachejBohumin (CZ)60.8660.9
293D. HoppCeltic Berlin58.3258.3
294A. MüllerTKC Gevelsberg57.2557.3
295D. ClementPreußen Waltrop57.2057.2
296L. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)56.0722.320.38.25.3
297D. PielPhoenix Herne54.8254.8
298E. KegelmannYlipulli Gießen54.2254.2
299K. WitteTKV Jerze52.9230.322.6
300O. Hermannvereinslos49.6837.512.2
301J. Stüvevereinslos46.6428.218.5
302K. Beckervereinslos44.1930.39.04.8
303Ch. HansenAtletico Hamburg43.0843.1
304S. SeidelDelligser SC42.3031.011.3
305S. RuhlandSV Kelheimwinzer41.8041.8
306A. SchotmannDelligser SC41.7434.07.7
307A. BannertovaBohumin (CZ)40.5740.6
308J. Morgensternvereinslos37.9838.0
309A. Krügervereinslos36.1536.1
310E. EggersWiking Leck35.7035.7
311N. Thomvereinslos34.0124.69.4
312R. Hammerschmidtvereinslos32.5532.6
313S. Itemvereinslos31.3531.4
314A. Hassanzadehvereinslos31.0918.812.3
315P. KrakowskyTKC Gevelsberg30.5730.6
316Z. PalatkaBohumin (CZ)30.4330.4
317T. Kreitvereinslos30.3918.112.3
318N. SchönbergTKC Hirschlanden28.8228.8
319D. Schmidtvereinslos27.7420.27.5
320H. FischerFlamengo Berlin26.5126.5
321D. SaßeRuhrpott Schwerte26.4226.4
322S. NatkeHB Balingen25.0011.57.56.0
323A. BraunFF Bruck24.6224.6
324R. ArnoldDelligser SC23.2323.2
325T. RuhlandSV Kelheimwinzer20.9020.9
326T. SrankovaBohumin (CZ)20.2920.3
327A. Rogallavereinslos18.5912.56.1
328T. Priebevereinslos18.1118.1
329S. HeitbaumRuhrpott Schwerte17.0611.85.3
330T. Beckervereinslos15.0615.1
331K. BergerTKC Dreiländereck (CH)14.4114.4
332K. GramsBorussia Schwerte12.7112.7
333A. StebnerTKC Dreiländereck (CH)12.0812.1
334Mi. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern12.046.25.9
335D. KlysiatisSV Kelheimwinzer10.4510.4
336D. BernatikBohumin (CZ)10.1410.1
337S. Repenningvereinslos7.217.2
338M. SiebenbornAtletico Hamburg6.156.2
339M. GrossartHB Balingen5.765.8
340D. FlindtBorussia Schwerte5.735.7

Chronik 20192018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite