Ranglisten (2017)

Chronik 2019 2018 20172016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern1859.35528.0506.0419.4405.9
2b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1834.19504.0476.3432.9421.0
3a_merkeA. Merkevereinslos1833.85491.1465.5439.8437.5
4c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin1830.70479.2453.9451.7445.9
5j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1823.82474.0467.9449.2432.7
6m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1783.75475.2454.4435.7418.4
7R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel1775.45481.7461.4447.0385.3
8m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern1757.69501.5429.6423.5403.1
9a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1752.84488.2466.5427.4370.7
10f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1669.49468.7431.6400.0369.1
11f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord1639.23452.4423.6408.9354.3
12j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1636.57478.5446.9370.6340.7
13m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin1602.17472.0399.1398.3332.9
14k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1590.69416.6399.4390.9383.7
15c_ihmeC. IhmeTKC Kaiserslautern1582.91428.0406.9390.8357.2
16m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden1579.72442.2384.1377.7375.8
17b_niederB. NiederTFB Drispenstedt1572.67422.6413.4394.7342.1
18m_baumgartM. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover1567.62429.6408.3408.0321.7
19w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1557.54456.6413.4350.4337.2
20p_tumaP. TumaHB Balingen1536.67418.5404.2378.9335.1
21f_elesbaoF. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover1528.14403.1393.0374.0358.0
22d_schirmerD. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel1472.97426.4395.0370.9280.7
23m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1463.73414.8367.4349.0332.5
24f_lennemannF. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1448.56451.7355.9322.3318.6
25S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel1426.27412.9385.2332.0296.2
26j_komareckJ. KomareckCeltic Berlin1407.96389.9346.6336.8334.6
27v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck1401.49388.6371.0345.3296.6
28m_koschenzM. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld1382.51496.0458.9427.6
29a_bialkA. BialkTFB Drispenstedt1379.77398.1351.3337.7292.8
30c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1379.55481.2458.9439.4
31m_kalentziM. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte1368.28415.4325.4317.2310.3
32g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1355.67399.9341.8329.8284.1
33Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden1355.48382.8351.9319.0301.8
34M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin1347.80374.3366.1311.1296.3
35Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1346.56514.7340.0248.8243.0
36T. KrätzigOTC Amberg1344.51380.4360.5323.2280.4
37E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1332.28393.8356.6291.4290.4
38F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1311.85428.7337.6288.4257.1
39J. KäthnerTFG Buxtehude1311.61455.7313.8301.9240.3
40J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern1294.01355.5340.2301.1297.2
41K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin1288.25338.0328.1311.3310.9
42V. TennerYlipulli Gießen1276.27352.1323.3305.9294.9
43E. PetersCeltic Berlin1253.86387.3341.9313.8210.8
44C. SchälYlipulli Gießen1246.96419.9315.7287.5223.9
45M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt1218.93318.5311.0305.4284.0
46D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt1218.65407.2403.6220.0187.8
47O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover1205.10367.8290.1275.6271.6
48H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel1199.10361.4316.4275.3246.0
49K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1194.96393.4304.7291.5205.4
50S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden1191.72364.5279.3276.3271.6
51S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1143.43309.2285.3285.3263.6
52K. SternbergGermania Neukölln1139.75387.9268.8252.9230.2
53J. JeppYlipulli Gießen1138.73354.6301.0260.1223.0
54D. BialkTFB Drispenstedt1133.98306.2285.7271.1270.9
55M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop1126.14292.3289.1275.5269.2
56M. HorchertCeltic Berlin1121.44423.2403.2295.1
57A. SchmidtSB Bochum1120.71309.1302.7265.4243.5
58S. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern1116.69365.6292.9233.1225.0
59S. WagnerOTC Amberg1111.96309.1299.6275.0228.2
60R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1110.85347.1294.5239.9229.3
61J. SchüringPhoenix Herne1109.40335.3276.9250.1247.2
62M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden1105.35324.9289.4256.2234.8
63K. HöferYlipulli Gießen1093.78296.2294.8272.0230.8
64W. RenningerFF Bruck1091.37397.1253.9220.4220.0
65P. DeckertCeltic Berlin1089.44320.3261.5260.3247.4
66M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern1087.32400.4255.5228.9202.5
67C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin1059.28342.4325.5201.4190.0
68A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop1058.59290.2276.9273.5217.9
69D. SteibTKC Schwabach1058.34279.0276.3252.0251.0
70D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1055.40301.2263.6249.1241.5
71P. MalessaCeltic Berlin1051.99462.2411.3178.5
72C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1047.67313.5247.2245.9241.0
73A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1044.07322.2286.5244.0191.4
74P. FunkeFF Bruck1043.45326.6258.5244.3214.0
75R. GerberLeppard United1028.05359.4240.3214.5213.8
76C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze1026.85377.6301.3177.7170.2
77M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1018.46301.5281.0224.4211.6
78U. SchmidtSB Bochum1005.49354.8252.6214.9183.3
79D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim980.38317.6240.9212.0209.9
80V. FilipiakTKC Kierspe978.33349.7270.2194.8163.7
81O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel974.84335.1244.1200.6195.0
82C. JiloYlipulli Gießen958.42338.5237.3232.6150.0
83T. WitteTKV Jerze955.39436.2309.5209.8
84H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz944.84286.6265.6205.1187.5
85M. WietoskaSB Bochum940.41285.8262.3200.3192.0
86A. GentzPegasus Hannover929.87361.3330.3238.3
87C. MeisterOTC Amberg924.78283.2274.2189.4178.0
88G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf918.38234.4233.0228.2222.9
89F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern905.02281.0276.7187.1160.3
90A. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte901.23351.5204.2180.0165.5
91G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg896.55261.4236.0219.9179.3
92G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude891.37266.6227.8207.7189.3
93O. GerkeTKV Jerze887.06386.8227.2168.8104.2
94A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte872.86344.9272.8255.2
95L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude868.36380.8205.0175.1107.4
96D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern867.97282.9199.6196.6188.8
97O. RuscheweyhPreußen Waltrop867.13437.1257.8172.2
98F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern857.49443.8413.7
99M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim842.66333.9198.5170.4139.8
100F. SauterHB Balingen823.96238.7209.9205.4170.0
101T. NickelTKC Gevelsberg815.47358.3162.3147.5147.3
102Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg814.66242.9236.2173.9161.7
103O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel809.24350.2262.7196.4
104K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen801.92278.4231.0211.381.2
105A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt800.40291.6260.4248.4
106B. BuschmannOberbayern München793.07485.0198.7109.4
107M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern791.79243.7204.5173.1170.5
108M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld779.21218.6192.0187.9180.7
109Rob. SchmidtTFB Drispenstedt777.39257.8199.9166.0153.7
110M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze773.36390.6382.8
111T. WillHB Balingen770.92223.4192.3188.8166.4
112A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden767.01224.6200.8187.8153.8
113J. PohlSG '94 Hannover765.87252.0237.6209.866.5
114R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt763.17228.0225.5218.591.1
115M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf758.80253.5186.2168.4150.7
116O. DransfeldTKC Menden748.90238.0185.9166.1158.9
117S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim745.25244.7232.1201.866.6
118G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel736.27235.3201.0179.5120.4
119M. SchunderTornado Dortmund734.21281.7167.3160.4124.8
120J. Königvereinslos732.63482.0250.6
121T. RuchtiFF Bruck729.45259.0240.7165.064.8
122T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover726.63340.0214.1172.5
123M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg724.70213.7204.6153.8152.5
124M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze722.91374.6348.3
125L. SchulzeHansa Herford719.02195.5183.5170.8169.3
126M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen703.27244.3205.4165.188.4
127O. BaerCeltic Berlin702.56223.5196.6173.5109.0
128C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum699.04218.4174.9163.3142.5
129S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB695.04260.7159.1140.9134.4
130G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel694.85375.7238.980.3
131A. WitteTKV Jerze691.15266.9217.0117.789.6
132J. Horstmannvereinslos687.70262.2231.1194.4
133A. SchotmannDelligser SC685.68253.9157.3141.5133.0
134H. WoltersTKV Jerze682.63279.9235.8167.0
135M. ArpTKV Grönwohld675.81442.7233.1
136T. Bothevereinslos674.79275.8205.1193.9
137S. PopatSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf660.62229.2219.9211.5
138B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop658.13320.1192.3145.7
139A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel655.05203.6185.4144.2121.8
140S. GehlhaarTKV Grönwohld654.51328.7325.8
141C. ReymannTKV Jerze652.92366.5286.4
142L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover650.21195.3168.2148.6138.2
143M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt647.18224.8142.9141.0138.5
144U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte645.39214.8174.8158.897.0
145P. DoblerTKC Nürnberg635.97187.3168.8140.9138.9
146M. Kisslingvereinslos635.01231.6155.4150.697.4
147H. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude630.79378.7252.1
148F. SochaTFB Drispenstedt629.61240.4199.5189.6
149M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz628.43309.8236.582.2
150H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden627.49325.0302.5
151J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg626.04371.1107.881.765.5
152A. BreußGermania Neukölln625.56410.1215.4
153U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel624.85242.5149.9127.6104.9
154M. GuhlPhoenix Herne624.68198.7189.1136.0100.9
155M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld623.16315.7199.7107.7
156M. TegethoffTornado Dortmund615.62293.2186.9135.5
157F. PutzTKC Schwabach613.85248.2176.9117.471.3
158D. MalikHB Balingen600.50232.7176.1142.249.5
159A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte593.26155.4154.7152.9130.2
160T. Bittmannvereinslos587.83172.6155.2148.5111.5
161O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg586.95297.3289.7
162E. JobstTKC Nürnberg584.13209.2135.0124.5115.4
163S. WeitzeDelligser SC560.66153.8149.0140.0118.0
164S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim558.71262.4178.685.632.1
165H. KrausTKC Nürnberg547.24146.0140.5131.1129.7
166W. PlümmerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf520.08177.1131.8115.495.8
167A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel514.23267.0247.3
168N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg512.47211.5117.9103.679.4
169Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen510.92136.9133.5126.9113.6
170M. KappSB Bochum507.38166.7130.5108.2102.0
171A. SchreiberTFB Drispenstedt497.05214.3102.698.381.9
172F. FilipiakTKC Kierspe492.05184.5157.480.269.9
173W. KastrupTornado Dortmund482.09216.5120.3112.832.6
174N. GirolamiSB Bochum478.92247.7231.2
175S. SgobioTKC Kierspe478.89141.0121.4112.6103.9
176Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte469.71191.9116.690.870.5
177D. WitteDelligser SC458.76134.4126.7119.578.1
178U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen451.67269.1182.5
179F. StraubelPhoenix Herne448.00169.1150.7128.2
180R. AlbrechtHB Balingen447.64241.9157.328.120.4
181M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden444.99152.3118.699.075.0
182M. GermerothHB Balingen438.20148.0100.496.193.7
183C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden437.72182.893.993.567.5
184J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln437.02304.3132.7
185D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz434.51206.2123.3105.0
186M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld423.14423.1
187C. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg422.56198.6179.744.3
188A. BeckerTKC Kierspe421.57123.7109.097.191.8
189K. KapschiesGermania Neukölln411.91160.3133.261.457.0
190B. GroterathTKV M'gladbach HB409.82182.0176.751.1
191M. KochPhoenix Herne409.07142.7126.087.452.9
192J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden401.96209.0193.0
193S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg394.60122.4103.194.374.9
194A. KahlSpVgg Balltick Kiel393.62130.3125.076.861.5
195M. FreundTKV Steinbeck390.31179.597.783.629.5
196S. Leuvereinslos388.56299.689.0
197T. GerstTKG Weiler387.68164.3132.091.4
198R. SchönlauFF Bruck384.19208.2176.0
199F. BergerTKC Nürnberg383.47127.899.991.764.1
200J. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel380.53234.276.144.625.6
201M. Lips (2)Delligser SC371.09162.9111.097.2
202A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel370.72162.292.165.251.2
203R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden366.85219.076.371.5
204T. StockTKV Grönwohld365.36217.9147.4
205Y. FilipiakTKC Kierspe365.2496.496.287.185.5
206O. HahnePreußen Waltrop364.29364.3
207M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven362.41362.4
208I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg357.26192.7164.5
209H. SteibTKC Schwabach348.02264.783.3
210T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim345.02345.0
211S. HaagTornado Dortmund336.22206.6129.6
212T. RadmerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim331.52143.2114.074.3
213A. KisslingPegasus Hannover326.52120.9113.956.735.0
214D. NiemeyerOstwestfalen Devils325.63179.2146.5
215N. MastDelligser SC324.28230.693.7
216O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt312.47312.5
217A. Gatzmannvereinslos300.7088.582.567.362.4
218P. GehrungTFB Drispenstedt299.45299.5
219H. ConradLeppard United296.16109.5106.652.527.5
220D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld294.24222.871.4
221C. Weiß (3)vereinslos288.5695.192.361.839.3
222C. KrausOTC Amberg284.27191.792.6
223C. WeitzeDelligser SC281.62137.5131.113.0
224B. SchulteSB Bochum278.17201.676.6
225J. SilberkuhlTornado Dortmund272.34181.638.534.018.3
226H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte271.59100.591.763.116.3
227A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln271.04271.0
228R. KrautTKC Hirschlanden269.09198.071.1
229Ni. SchmidtPegasus Hannover262.35136.671.654.1
230S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld253.27170.453.629.3
231C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz246.96129.1117.8
232D. HoppCeltic Berlin246.53103.076.966.6
233M. OehlschlägerTornado Dortmund245.66143.268.034.4
234U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils242.88135.5107.4
235R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg226.94226.9
236G. SchotmannDelligser SC226.62102.585.428.510.2
237H. FrankTKC Nürnberg223.61223.6
238V. KramerTornado Dortmund223.44223.4
239C. FrickerTKG Weiler221.6896.586.738.5
240C. OechsleTKC Hirschlanden212.86116.855.041.1
241D. PielPhoenix Herne211.42108.9102.6
242S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf207.28122.285.1
243A. WemhoffTKV Steinbeck206.4364.864.055.022.7
244Jo. Jäkelvereinslos204.3178.769.256.4
245V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden203.12203.1
246E. KappSB Bochum202.73102.164.124.312.2
247R. SluzalekDelligser SC202.25136.765.5
248D. OttoTKV Jerze201.86166.135.8
249S. ZornTKC Kierspe198.9889.751.241.017.1
250S. SamaborFF Bruck196.23196.2
251F. AugensteinTKG Weiler195.26159.735.5
252R. ArnoldDelligser SC193.69110.783.0
253P. MeierTKG Adersheim190.20190.2
254G. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB182.86106.939.436.7
255A. GräberTKC Gevelsberg179.80106.073.8
256A. BennemannTKV M'gladbach HB175.41128.347.1
257M. DegenTKC Kierspe175.3198.476.9
258A. SchalmFlamengo Berlin168.61168.6
259R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer166.70166.7
260W. GlückTKC Hirschlanden164.35164.3
261J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven163.4482.081.4
262P. GlaunerTKG Weiler161.2077.063.920.3
263R. RößgerFlamengo Berlin159.24159.2
264A. HuhnholzSV Kelheimwinzer157.43157.4
265J. Morgensternvereinslos157.17137.719.4
266P. OechsleTKC Hirschlanden154.87121.933.0
267M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB148.37103.335.39.7
268T. RuhlandSV Kelheimwinzer148.17148.2
269H. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg146.59146.6
270L. von SchultzendorffSG '94 Hannover142.5581.461.2
271S. TrostTKC Gevelsberg141.1192.248.9
272C. HomscheidtHB Balingen140.7376.264.6
273J. WewelerTKV Steinbeck139.8768.934.030.56.4
274B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen137.79137.8
275T. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen135.00135.0
276P. GutzeitYlipulli Gießen134.21111.722.5
277L. TablerTKC Hirschlanden133.2886.347.0
278B. Balcancivereinslos132.34132.3
279P. GolteDelligser SC131.7668.441.621.8
280S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte131.14131.1
281S. SchulzSpandauer Filzteufel131.14131.1
282M. Gehlervereinslos126.94126.9
283D. SaßeRuhrpott Schwerte123.5957.348.817.5
284B. WilkeHB Balingen123.21123.2
285K. WeinbergerTKC Gevelsberg122.98123.0
286M. JannerOTC Amberg120.39120.4
287F. BarataTKC Gevelsberg118.06118.1
288K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC117.39117.4
289M. LochTKC Hirschlanden113.4388.025.4
290H. ChudyTKC Hirschlanden111.4973.023.515.0
291J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer111.13111.1
292V. WeicheltPegasus Hannover110.9062.348.6
293A. Kleemannvereinslos101.8269.126.26.5
294R. MeierOTC Amberg101.0654.846.3
295C. NaueTKV Grönwohld98.1998.2
296N. MeierOTC Amberg96.3759.337.0
297F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen92.8177.615.2
298M. GolteDelligser SC91.8665.113.18.55.1
299K. BergerTKC Dreiländereck (CH)91.2791.3
300P. KrakowskyTKC Gevelsberg83.5158.924.6
301K. HorstkottePhoenix Herne83.3383.3
302U. SchreckYlipulli Gießen82.5082.5
303Pe. Lotzervereinslos82.1482.1
304Am. Alijajvereinslos80.3571.68.7
305M. JaenischFlamengo Berlin79.6279.6
306C. ZingerleFlamengo Berlin74.9474.9
307T. SteinOTC Amberg74.0974.1
308D. BrüdegamAlemannia Neumünster71.4171.4
309Ma. SammreiTorpedo Ergste68.7568.8
310A. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen68.5245.722.8
311D. KohtzTKG Weiler68.4568.5
312C. Gehlervereinslos67.6048.119.5
313K. SundermannCeltic Berlin67.2742.812.86.65.1
314K. AugensteinTKG Weiler66.7050.216.5
315L. Wittvereinslos65.6741.224.4
316D. Riepertvereinslos64.6245.419.2
317J. MalikHB Balingen64.4750.813.7
318T. RostSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim62.4862.5
319K. Jäkelvereinslos59.0359.0
320S. Gebhardtvereinslos58.7252.36.4
321D. PeltzerTKV M'gladbach HB58.5958.6
322M. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel56.2056.2
323J. ScharfOTC Amberg55.5755.6
324J. Meyervereinslos51.8251.8
325T. Weißvereinslos51.5251.5
326O. Hermannvereinslos51.2851.3
327S. NatkeHB Balingen50.4927.417.65.5
328Ar. Alijajvereinslos48.6834.59.84.4
329A. SträßerTorpedo Ergste48.3228.619.7
330N. SchönbergTKC Hirschlanden46.1641.15.1
331C. SchernerRuhrpott Schwerte45.8345.8
332J. Lotzervereinslos45.6345.6
333L. Riepertvereinslos43.4032.111.3
334A. BußTKC Menden42.7642.8
335H. GötzGallus Frankfurt40.1040.1
336M. BrockhausYlipulli Gießen37.5037.5
337E. MeierOTC Amberg36.7818.518.3
338A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC36.5136.5
339R. Petermannvereinslos35.7035.7
340M. HimmelSV Neusatz35.2235.2
341D. Schmidtvereinslos33.8430.63.3
342T. Priebevereinslos31.9431.9
343H. VoßTKV Steinbeck29.5229.5
344O. LenhardtHB Balingen29.3529.3
345G. FuhsePegasus Hannover29.1429.1
346F. MaierhoferSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf28.4017.211.2
347M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg27.7827.8
348L. Jensenvereinslos26.7826.8
349L. VujicicRuhrpott Schwerte26.0426.0
350H. JeppYlipulli Gießen23.5723.6
351T. JahnTorpedo Ergste22.9222.9
352Ju. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen22.0022.0
353B. ReindlerHB Balingen19.2810.29.1
354S. KreßinFlamengo Berlin18.7318.7
355L. Schulzvereinslos17.8517.9
356S. Kleemannvereinslos17.2717.3
357N. FisswickTKC Kierspe17.0217.0
358H. Jäkelvereinslos14.7614.8
359F. LemingerFP Göppingen11.7411.7
360L. MijndersBorussia Schwerte10.535.74.9
361E. Wilkevereinslos9.849.8
362L. Weißvereinslos9.379.4
363C. JannerOTC Amberg9.269.3
364F. Sibbersenvereinslos8.938.9
365L. TennerYlipulli Gießen7.507.5
366D. Wilkevereinslos4.924.9
367M. Di Primavereinslos4.564.6

Chronik 2019 2018 20172016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite