Ranglisten (2004)

Chronik 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
20042003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover1695.43476.4426.8403.0389.3
2j_koenigJ. Königvereinslos1653.51479.3432.0398.3343.9
3m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1644.62485.2400.8393.6365.1
4f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord1599.01491.0416.4346.1345.5
5d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck1598.80473.5411.2393.5320.6
6j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck1581.65444.2390.4384.0363.0
7k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen1546.50458.9380.0367.4340.3
8f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1544.59464.7371.8359.1349.0
9a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1542.15467.6388.8380.5305.2
10s_winckelmannS. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck1539.39435.5406.0379.3318.7
11c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1504.09421.6385.8374.6322.2
12a_pockrandtA. PockrandtGermania Neukölln1493.04470.5385.2323.8313.6
13o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel1468.52488.1398.0301.9280.6
14s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United1446.57417.9369.5332.4326.7
15t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg1424.17453.0338.9322.4309.9
16m_garyM. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen1377.03365.3349.4332.8329.5
17e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1375.41455.9320.5300.6298.4
18h_juettnerH. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude1369.92391.6369.8305.0303.5
19t_kommaT. KommaSG '94 Hannover1369.83388.7349.9322.7308.5
20r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1364.92461.8308.7304.0290.4
21j_marquardtJ. MarquardtGermania Neukölln1362.67412.1348.7333.8268.0
22w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1355.86374.7374.1336.8270.2
23m_bluegelM. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)1347.29423.8376.1284.4262.9
24j_kipperJ. KipperSG '94 Hannover1341.53426.7312.9306.2295.8
25m_schnetzkeM. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze1308.90450.1333.1328.0197.7
26U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1308.87379.9335.8315.7277.5
27k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1300.06344.8333.0333.0289.2
28a_pallwitz_1An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin1298.69482.2338.3260.8217.4
29s_kansteinerS. KansteinerTFG Göttingen1297.52420.9395.6294.0187.1
30o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1294.34429.6364.3253.8246.5
31s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden1283.04358.5356.6328.7239.3
32m_kalentziM. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte1266.68397.5308.2297.4263.6
33K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1245.95406.2327.1263.0249.5
34J. ElgerCeltic Berlin1240.16360.3308.6300.6270.7
35M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld1214.07441.3291.5254.2227.1
36S. WagnerOTC Amberg1195.45336.1319.3301.8238.3
37J. HackTKC Kaiserslautern1191.93319.1312.2301.8258.8
38B. FrommeWiking Leck1183.69341.4315.6284.3242.4
39B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1154.96326.1319.1285.9223.9
40S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden1143.45432.5294.8249.6166.5
41A. HofertTKV Jerze1110.38343.5321.5251.3194.1
42M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen1093.38304.0268.7260.5260.2
43B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1075.67347.8254.7246.3226.9
44F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern1073.24301.0277.5263.6231.1
45E. PetersCeltic Berlin1063.68344.9327.9203.9187.0
46A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte1063.24312.2271.2242.8237.1
47J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden1048.62394.6305.2180.4168.4
48M. Isenseevereinslos1039.29312.7298.7240.3187.6
49F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1036.39371.2307.1241.8116.3
50J. JähnertFF Bruck1033.25350.7273.1232.4177.0
51M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld1030.71359.5296.7203.9170.7
52F. PutzTKC Schwabach1003.04283.5258.6242.8218.1
53B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen995.43382.9223.8203.3185.4
54M. LaichTKC Hirschlanden990.69298.3276.8226.0189.6
55G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz989.25362.4262.4201.6162.8
56H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern988.63275.5274.7234.2204.2
57A. Merkevereinslos985.70288.7267.1217.2212.8
58C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze975.91324.4263.2212.6175.8
59T. RuchtiFF Bruck971.72274.0272.2226.2199.3
60U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils952.31253.7244.6227.6226.4
61W. StegmaierPWR Wasseralfingen944.32403.3331.2209.8
62J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg938.83409.2279.9249.8
63M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern932.79275.3249.8217.8190.0
64K. NetzelPegasus Hannover932.31353.6266.8160.2151.7
65R. KempkesTKF Oftersheim926.15266.0256.7240.5163.0
66R. MaierTKF Neandertal923.56270.6245.5205.2202.3
67H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen912.72245.0236.0235.9195.8
68B. HutterFF Bruck909.90258.0245.1208.6198.2
69H. WölkPreußen Waltrop899.12358.6199.1173.0168.4
70O. IgelEssener Löwen885.70242.8230.9214.3197.7
71T. GerstTKG Weiler874.08260.2218.7216.3178.9
72O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg868.96287.6248.0173.0160.3
73M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim866.87281.1220.4194.4171.0
74T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover865.56272.7225.0206.7161.2
75M. SiebenbornAtletico Hamburg863.03265.4222.1189.5186.0
76A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt860.37377.0203.0180.2100.2
77A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim847.68293.4279.7140.6134.0
78P. PetriTVW Eving841.07333.2236.2187.484.3
79D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz833.12353.9257.2222.0
80J. KäthnerTFG Buxtehude829.81275.9239.7184.9129.4
81T. StockTKV Grönwohld829.78244.9213.8199.1172.0
82A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden826.86222.0221.9198.9184.1
83R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer824.93231.4204.5196.7192.3
84T. Bothevereinslos815.86350.8177.0154.4133.6
85S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg814.59316.3174.9165.4157.9
86R. SchönlauFF Bruck804.06298.1211.4183.5111.0
87T. Bittmannvereinslos793.63293.0176.7167.9156.0
88F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim790.53281.0213.4158.8137.4
89B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop789.73253.2205.0173.6157.9
90J. SpahnYlipulli Gießen788.29355.6240.5192.2
91P. TumaHB Balingen770.54213.7208.7184.9163.2
92R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden763.48287.9281.3194.2
93T. WeggePreußen Waltrop745.76354.3221.0170.5
94M. HenseleitCeltic Berlin743.96327.3229.0126.960.7
95M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden719.31322.6213.3171.112.3
96C. KitterCeltic Berlin718.02256.0213.4152.596.1
97P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)701.01246.5222.8145.786.0
98J. PohlSG '94 Hannover690.30213.6175.7171.8129.2
99J. Tiemannvereinslos665.30193.3179.3157.3135.4
100T. AmrheinBW Illertissen662.07205.4173.0147.5136.1
101M. SchaubTVW Eving659.36184.2180.5160.0134.7
102D. JaenischFlamengo Berlin657.99330.3234.293.5
103K. KipperSG '94 Hannover654.52368.2286.3
104M. BehrendPegasus Hannover649.68198.7187.4135.6128.0
105H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz647.50211.6172.1161.8102.0
106B. VollmerWiking Leck646.55254.3218.6173.7
107G. KählingHalbau Berlin645.38341.9303.4
108M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg641.70225.5219.2142.654.4
109M. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover640.72286.4161.799.693.0
110B. BuschmannOberbayern München637.98208.2153.6147.0129.2
111M. GrollTKF Oftersheim636.24192.9176.9134.1132.3
112A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden635.88363.0272.9
113H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden632.12317.6314.5
114D. HoppCeltic Berlin625.96212.4169.5165.978.1
115P. MeierTKG Adersheim624.67217.5147.9145.7113.6
116C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz611.33258.8186.0166.5
117B. WinckelmannTKV Grönwohld610.02211.8200.4197.8
118Fr. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven606.90249.8166.8110.979.4
119T. RothOstwestfalen Devils599.91185.3163.1127.8123.6
120J. MeynCeltic Berlin591.46251.3208.6131.5
121Ma. DübelTVW Eving579.30192.4181.6107.597.8
122P. DeckertCeltic Berlin571.46318.6252.9
123R. NeudeckTKC Kaiserslautern570.05215.1135.6114.0105.4
124K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven566.80192.6143.3122.8108.2
125P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt560.85438.4122.5
126D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt555.49415.0140.5
127Anj. HelbigPreußen Waltrop554.96231.8115.8104.1103.3
128A. BreußGermania Neukölln552.75289.3263.4
129Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen544.34149.1137.5135.3122.5
130S. MaierTVW Eving543.87152.3142.2126.3123.1
131E. MergenthalerPWR Wasseralfingen543.20181.2172.4115.674.0
132S. BernreiterFF Bruck538.98152.4149.7124.9112.0
133O. BrunnerSV Kelheimwinzer536.62193.4180.7162.6
134S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt535.87299.9236.0
135U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte534.37205.6200.0128.9
136D. NiemeyerOstwestfalen Devils532.78175.4157.5106.393.7
137T. NagyOTC Amberg528.21260.198.386.583.2
138J. Horstmannvereinslos523.79157.1135.9124.0106.8
139S. KrapothSG '94 Hannover520.21447.273.0
140C. BlumSV Neusatz513.28201.2127.4101.183.6
141J. KasparFF Bruck506.75162.2127.0125.991.6
142M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz502.38308.1194.2
143S. Seebergervereinslos499.08295.2151.752.2
144W. GlückTKC Hirschlanden498.47296.0186.016.4
145C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin498.06175.4160.2106.955.5
146K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin488.68331.9156.8
147T. KochTKV Duisburg475.92249.3226.6
148A. GentzPegasus Hannover472.85242.6104.169.356.9
149M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven464.12271.8129.962.5
150J. FoitPreußen Waltrop458.47248.4210.0
151M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin454.97163.7115.592.583.3
152A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop453.94341.1112.8
153A. MerzPWR Wasseralfingen447.99240.5207.5
154T. RostSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim431.44135.7134.487.873.5
155H. BauerTKC Kaiserslautern425.03218.5206.5
156J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven410.40184.8137.188.5
157L. KrausTKC Hirschlanden407.15154.3131.5121.4
158S. Leuvereinslos405.83317.588.3
159L. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden400.83163.0156.181.7
160A. SchalmFlamengo Berlin400.40400.4
161S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf399.38157.290.076.176.0
162J. Kleczvereinslos398.26292.3106.0
163V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden394.08203.5190.6
164B. ScholzCeltic Berlin394.02160.7142.291.0
165U. KrügerFortuna Düdinghausen390.57134.9108.5101.046.2
166M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg384.88384.9
167S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte377.32144.394.773.864.4
168B. SchwarzHalbau Berlin375.27228.080.966.4
169C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz374.74140.079.878.776.3
170H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin369.70197.3172.4
171D. PossielPegasus Hannover369.12209.583.250.625.8
172G. SulewskiTVW Eving364.42201.7111.029.322.5
173A. BayerOTC Amberg360.00139.7113.855.650.9
174F. SchusterPreußen Waltrop360.00189.4170.6
175T. KasparFF Bruck356.55113.199.675.868.1
176R. HagendornTKV M'gladbach HB355.58123.3121.0111.3
177R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt354.91216.3138.6
178A. HuhnholzSV Kelheimwinzer354.32186.5167.8
179T. NeuhausRuhrpott Schwerte349.91166.2110.867.75.3
180P. Plumhoffvereinslos349.31166.4105.246.531.2
181M. HegelePWR Wasseralfingen347.35203.6143.8
182P. GerlingTKC Kaiserslautern339.02339.0
183T. BierTVW Eving338.33227.458.636.815.5
184M. WeichmannPreußen Waltrop336.29183.7152.6
185K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC336.02181.998.655.5
186S. EchterhölterSG '94 Hannover332.86168.6164.3
187V. HallerFF Bruck331.50132.8104.494.4
188M. HoffmannRheinland United330.33166.678.746.938.2
189R. SkairiesOstwestfalen Devils329.11142.9136.849.4
190B. PratzTKC Sprockhövel323.65323.6
191T. AngrikTVW Eving320.16148.789.582.0
192S. PeltzerRheinland United318.57104.396.260.257.9
193G. SzepannekOmega Dortmund314.90314.9
194M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern313.09313.1
195A. HagensteinAlemannia Neumünster312.29312.3
196M. KönigCeltic Berlin310.88114.572.371.452.6
197R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen309.80309.8
198J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer309.44157.4152.1
199R. Böhmervereinslos306.88306.9
200J. HeesPWR Wasseralfingen305.95174.9131.1
201W. GreschnerTorpedo Heidelberg301.74183.878.624.015.3
202B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden295.41152.690.852.0
203K. PetriTVW Eving293.90188.1100.05.9
204U. WegenerAtletico Hamburg293.48240.553.0
205J. GablerSV Kelheimwinzer293.13151.5141.6
206F. NockenTKG Grußendorf286.53208.078.6
207Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte284.69117.168.461.537.6
208L. MeierBaden St. Germain (CH)283.48283.5
209R. KlemmHallesche Tipp-Kickers280.57280.6
210P. BartillaTempelhof Berlin279.49118.5111.349.7
211T. JungRehberge Berlin277.65277.6
212K. KrausTKC Hirschlanden277.19100.690.486.2
213F. PohlSG '94 Hannover270.68180.889.9
214W. MüllerTKC Hirschlanden270.56187.383.2
215T. AdrianSG Karlsruhe/Mainz270.25150.0120.2
216Y. KurschinskiTVW Eving269.98153.1116.9
217A. BordeRehberge Berlin268.88268.9
218H. LaichingerPWR Wasseralfingen267.05267.0
219G. GaudulloFP Göppingen264.57136.3128.2
220K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin264.19152.061.650.6
221A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC263.57114.583.166.0
222D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern259.27172.686.7
223M. GärtnerPWR Wasseralfingen257.7582.281.449.944.2
224F. AluttisTKF Oftersheim256.00148.0108.0
225D. EckertMurgtäler TKC253.22253.2
226D. GeislerOTC Amberg252.84164.388.5
227D. PeltzerTKV M'gladbach HB251.93142.186.223.7
228J. HahneTFG Hildesheim248.86187.061.8
229E. EggersWiking Leck244.92244.9
230P. PiechaTKC Hirschlanden243.20117.959.041.624.7
231K. HandrickTFC Nürnberg236.73236.7
232P. GehrungTFB Drispenstedt233.81233.8
233N. SchwabOTC Amberg232.91116.662.953.4
234F. RubnerCeltic Berlin230.52157.847.425.3
235J. Oppenländervereinslos228.94228.9
236S. LeonhardtTHC Bergisch Gladbach228.7370.369.458.530.6
237F. KroppVictoria Kiel225.40204.620.8
238C. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg224.87123.052.649.2
239S. SamaborFF Bruck222.85117.068.837.0
240Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen222.0769.461.445.845.5
241A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt219.14219.1
242T. WirthTorpedo Heidelberg217.93102.784.031.2
243C. SchirmerCeltic Berlin215.76109.380.226.3
244G. FleerPreußen Waltrop214.58109.3105.2
245M. Huhnholzvereinslos213.87120.693.3
246T. HeckerTKC Hirschlanden213.47190.822.7
247A. BauerTKC Panzing213.45110.771.231.5
248Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden213.1499.890.223.1
249S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim210.43210.4
250M. KapplerOmega Dortmund209.93209.9
251K. Pollichvereinslos208.12208.1
252L. WittCeltic Berlin208.12106.287.714.2
253M. HadonCeltic Berlin208.11161.346.8
254S. KürschnerFF Bruck206.41103.287.415.7
255M. BallnusVictoria Kiel205.62154.936.414.3
256S. RuppTKC Kaiserslautern204.66204.7
257D. SchieringHallesche Tipp-Kickers201.59146.155.5
258M. SurmannTornado Dortmund201.19201.2
259L. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt198.74198.7
260A. SuessThurgau (CH)197.20197.2
261D. Kaczerowskivereinslos196.81196.8
262P. HutterFF Bruck194.2873.857.735.627.2
263Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika193.10193.1
264T. SchleissSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim188.65128.660.1
265B. DohrFF Bruck188.29188.3
266S. SkottkeTVW Eving184.9087.973.723.4
267P. SulzerMurgtäler TKC180.38180.4
268U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel180.03137.442.7
269A. WolffHalbau Berlin178.28178.3
270J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)178.19170.08.2
271B. PorwolErlangen178.11178.1
272H. RistHerkules Kassel176.7299.441.635.7
273D. OttoTKV Jerze175.79125.745.05.2
274T. WibbingOstwestfalen Devils175.3992.782.7
275R. Bauervereinslos173.65115.458.3
276M. HochstadtSG Karlsruhe/Mainz173.44173.4
277D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen172.98173.0
278C. LudewigSK Schöppenstedt168.7598.841.328.6
279F. GötzmannTorpedo Heidelberg167.2995.372.0
280M. ObermeyerWiking Leck166.37111.126.020.09.2
281V. SchreinerTKV M'gladbach HB165.4175.248.142.1
282D. DeutschTorpedo Heidelberg163.4165.955.542.0
283M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB159.8893.745.121.0
284M. Öhlervereinslos159.56159.6
285N. Krimmelbeinvereinslos157.86101.756.2
286E. LinthorstEssener Löwen156.8478.951.726.2
287A. UngererMurgtäler TKC156.09156.1
288R. WindolphHerkules Hannover152.9178.674.4
289T. KnöpflenTKC Kaiserslautern152.62152.6
290E. M. GlogerPegasus Hannover152.01152.0
291S. HiltlOTC Amberg150.4794.556.0
292D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim150.00150.0
293T. WitteTKV Jerze149.83149.8
294J. DollMurgtäler TKC149.16149.2
295F. BreußHallesche Tipp-Kickers147.0073.973.1
296M. RobertsTVW Eving143.26131.511.7
297T. SprengerAlemania Wedding143.21143.2
298T. BrennerPWR Wasseralfingen142.49142.5
299U. PaulAlemannia Neumünster140.53140.5
300S. Müller (j)TKV Jerze135.33135.3
301N. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt133.4698.221.413.9
302S. SulzerMurgtäler TKC131.81131.8
303M. HinzAlemannia Neumünster130.12130.1
304Jo. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen128.60128.6
305D. Götzvereinslos128.34128.3
306S. ScherlerSK Schöppenstedt128.2968.050.010.3
307G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf126.84126.8
308G. SchwindlSV Kelheimwinzer125.2978.746.6
309F. HansenAtletico Hamburg124.92124.9
310R. BrockmannTKC Kaiserslautern123.3878.045.4
311M. EhrlSV Kelheimwinzer122.3869.952.4
312T. MengerErlangen122.13122.1
313M. KaufmannRuhrpott Schwerte120.32120.3
314R. GlanertTKV Grönwohld119.71119.7
315N. FritzenTorpedo Heidelberg118.82106.812.0
316T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim118.2667.450.8
317C. BrandesFortuna Düdinghausen117.38117.4
318M. EbersbergerMurgtäler TKC115.04115.0
319S. FelderGallus Frankfurt114.90108.96.0
320O. FleerPreußen Waltrop111.5445.243.223.1
321K. SchneiderTKF Oftersheim110.2043.833.218.015.2
322T. HenningSV Kelheimwinzer110.12110.1
323J. SimethFF Bruck108.8354.129.121.04.6
324P. Heidenreichvereinslos108.14108.1
325M. BartillaTempelhof Berlin104.9984.820.2
326J. BilkeHagemer TKS104.97105.0
327A. HarpkeCeltic Berlin102.8446.840.515.6
328H. Martinvereinslos99.5799.6
329P. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt98.9850.542.95.6
330J. Wehrlevereinslos97.1297.1
331C. CunzHerkules Hannover97.0597.0
332D. PlavsicCeltic Berlin96.4596.4
333M. RothBTK LA ULTIMA96.2772.823.4
334H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern96.0096.0
335N. FelchMurgtäler TKC94.7564.830.0
336P. KrausPWR Wasseralfingen93.6693.7
337N. Schmidt1. TKC Leipzig93.5293.5
338O. ZimmermannErlangen93.4293.4
339C. FernekohlHerkules Hannover92.4292.4
340J. StöverRotation Harburg92.2778.913.4
341M. GrasseTVW Eving91.8591.8
342L. Ehrigvereinslos90.6090.6
343A. RouckaTFC Nürnberg89.1589.1
344T. ScharlowskyTVW Eving87.5552.535.1
345S. OffermannRheinland United87.4787.5
346F. PritzkeHellwinkel Wolfsburg86.5786.6
347B. BerendesFF Bruck82.1747.235.0
348M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin81.8381.8
349A. TendlerSK Schöppenstedt80.3180.3
350T. WittCeltic Berlin78.7056.911.710.1
351H. EhrlSV Kelheimwinzer78.6852.526.2
352M. SigmundRotation Harburg77.6660.117.5
353D. Heubnervereinslos77.4063.513.9
354A. DolgovPWR Wasseralfingen77.1477.1
355A. HochstadtMurgtäler TKC76.3176.3
356S. Zalewskivereinslos75.8675.9
357Mar. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven72.1472.1
358X. RauschenbachPegasus Hannover71.1271.1
359I. GarbeCeltic Berlin70.1470.1
360A. SanderAlemannia Neumünster67.6667.7
361H. WoltersTKV Jerze67.1767.2
362S. KrausPWR Wasseralfingen65.7365.7
363R. BorkertHagemer TKS65.6065.6
364B. GroßPhöbus Cuxhaven64.9364.9
365M. VossHallesche Tipp-Kickers64.7064.7
366O. LindenbergTKV Grönwohld64.4036.111.210.46.7
367V. de Filippo?64.3064.3
368T. CzechTKG Grußendorf64.2964.3
369C. EhrlSV Kelheimwinzer64.1164.1
370A. BaslerMurgtäler TKC62.4462.4
371D. StehrFF Bruck61.4839.311.710.5
372H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte61.2361.2
373F. HeckerTKC Hirschlanden60.1260.1
374D. MößingerBTK LA ULTIMA59.6552.76.9
375Z. FerroudBleelumbe n.e.V.58.9759.0
376S. DilbatPhöbus Cuxhaven57.7157.7
377Ma. SammreiTorpedo Ergste54.7030.124.6
378M. von der RuhrenTKV M'gladbach HB52.6252.6
379T. HöhnFF Bruck49.1749.2
380J. RögerMurgtäler TKC48.5648.6
381C. GrabowskyTVW Eving47.3647.4
382S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze46.8446.8
383S. RiegerMurgtäler TKC46.4136.010.4
384D. AkbasMurgtäler TKC45.0945.1
385N. HerthaTKG Grußendorf44.1137.07.1
386A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte43.7443.7
387S. FittschenPhöbus Cuxhaven43.2943.3
388G. WeberBleelumbe n.e.V.41.6241.6
389H. BökerPegasus Hannover41.5941.6
390S. SchäferPreußen Waltrop41.0041.0
391C. WutzOTC Amberg40.7140.7
392T. WaßnerHagemer TKS39.3639.4
393D. SchleicherCeltic Berlin37.9938.0
394K. Jazdivereinslos37.0037.0
395G. BrunnerSV Kelheimwinzer36.7136.7
396H. Morchevereinslos36.1736.2
397A. SchäferPreußen Waltrop35.1435.1
398G. Horstmannvereinslos35.0328.96.2
399C. DausendTKC Sprockhövel34.9935.0
400P. DeutschTorpedo Heidelberg34.6934.7
401R. KettenbohrerOTC Amberg34.4234.4
402N. WernerCeltic Berlin32.1532.1
403S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld31.9226.75.2
404A. EsserTKV M'gladbach HB31.5731.6
405A. Giesevereinslos31.0031.0
406A. HoffmannFortuna Düdinghausen30.8930.9
407R. SipplOTC Amberg30.5330.5
408V. HöhnFF Bruck29.5029.5
409M. GlässerBaracudas Amberg28.3318.210.2
410A. Grigorasvereinslos27.7527.8
411E. HoffmannTorpedo Heidelberg27.7527.7
412D. LangeTKG Grußendorf27.7327.7
413C. BodeTKV M'gladbach HB26.3126.3
414R. DreyerTempelhof Berlin25.5220.55.1
415P. BauerOTC Amberg25.4425.4
416F. Geysvereinslos24.5824.6
417T. Jung (2)La Ultima Heppenheim24.2824.3
418M. Hauptmannvereinslos22.5622.6
419O. BräuningMurgtäler TKC20.8120.8
420R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt20.6720.7
421P. BumkeFlamengo Berlin20.5420.5
422S. KlixMurgtäler TKC20.3620.4
423S. KutscheidFortuna Hamburg17.6717.7
424F. PlenkBTK LA ULTIMA17.5717.6
425K. Sickelvereinslos17.4917.5
426Mi. DübelTVW Eving15.7915.8
427R. Glasmachersvereinslos14.7514.8
428K. EhmannCeltic Berlin14.6114.6
429B. Dilbatvereinslos14.4314.4
430R. HeringLa Ultima Heppenheim13.8813.9
431M. BruneHagemer TKS13.1213.1
432B. Mijndersvereinslos12.3112.3
433M. HöhnFF Bruck9.839.8
434T. KolbeckTKC Hirschlanden9.259.2
435T. SchwaßAtletico Hamburg8.838.8
436D. WanjamaAlemania Wedding8.778.8
437P. Sickelvereinslos8.758.7
438H.-A. MartinNordholz7.217.2
439S. WolffAlemania Wedding5.855.8
440C. Briegertvereinslos5.835.8
441M. KruppPWR Wasseralfingen5.095.1
442D. BodenheimFF Bruck4.924.9
443S. GüntherTKG Grußendorf4.624.6
444T. LindenblattHagemer TKS4.374.4
445J. KrausPWR Wasseralfingen4.114.1
446S. MulawaBleelumbe n.e.V.3.473.5
447K. Neuhäuservereinslos2.922.9

Chronik 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
20042003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite