Ranglisten (2005)

Chronik 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1754.57481.8443.0431.0398.8
2j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck1743.54484.8435.2426.6396.9
3f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1679.77490.9411.6405.5371.8
4c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1654.69457.6421.4419.5356.2
5j_koenigJ. Königvereinslos1642.79487.9430.5375.5348.9
6s_winckelmannS. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck1634.02435.0431.2401.2366.6
7h_juettnerH. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude1627.99466.7427.3414.0320.0
8n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover1602.66475.8392.7389.3345.0
9a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1600.71500.0380.5367.0353.2
10f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord1593.24417.8412.3392.0371.1
11a_pockrandtA. PockrandtGermania Neukölln1591.29433.3399.9379.9378.2
12M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg1586.17421.2396.0384.9384.1
13a_pallwitz_1An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin1579.44424.2423.4373.8358.0
14t_botheT. Bothevereinslos1576.14469.7389.7388.1328.6
15t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg1520.51385.2382.6380.0372.7
16w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1519.56439.1413.4336.8330.3
17o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel1518.29445.5398.0357.6317.2
18k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1494.62478.8362.5333.2320.1
19s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United1471.20412.1372.4354.2332.4
20e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1470.57425.9348.7348.5347.4
21j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1466.74451.5384.2365.0266.0
22k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen1463.66384.8367.4367.1344.4
23o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1442.86493.9368.5304.0276.4
24f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern1418.98409.7376.1321.1312.1
25m_zaczekM. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld1416.09442.4403.8298.8271.1
26m_bluegelM. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)1393.67418.2376.1304.3295.1
27s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg1384.06387.0351.5326.2319.3
28j_marquardtJ. MarquardtGermania Neukölln1383.26407.7337.2321.7316.7
29a_helbig_1A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte1368.42409.0364.6302.2292.6
30a_merkeA. Merkevereinslos1337.07436.4315.6296.5288.7
31b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1332.67395.8339.8308.2288.9
32m_schusterM. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen1320.30454.5360.6260.7244.4
33T. StockTKV Grönwohld1304.16387.9313.6303.6299.1
34A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1302.36430.3341.4271.9258.7
35H. WölkPreußen Waltrop1265.71415.2358.6267.9224.0
36M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze1261.09403.0328.0312.3217.8
37F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1248.26337.2329.8311.6269.7
38S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden1235.26404.6286.1280.9263.6
39J. SpahnYlipulli Gießen1218.24360.7348.9299.5209.1
40K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1198.76371.3356.8262.2208.5
41M. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte1193.63333.3297.4285.5277.4
42K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven1172.24378.8338.6244.7210.1
43D. KalliesConcordia Lübeck1169.33497.0422.2250.2
44J. ElgerCeltic Berlin1164.75400.0388.4376.4
45H. BauerTKC Kaiserslautern1163.15390.9282.3263.8226.2
46A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop1146.35409.1341.1204.1192.0
47M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen1140.27394.2288.7239.4218.0
48B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1131.22324.4315.2268.2223.5
49S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt1128.74448.5416.9263.4
50J. KipperSG '94 Hannover1092.59321.5306.2256.1208.9
51T. RuchtiFF Bruck1087.45321.2267.3257.5241.4
52H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden1084.85427.3403.3254.3
53J. KäthnerTFG Buxtehude1078.42306.1281.7262.7228.0
54P. TumaHB Balingen1066.83297.9280.9251.8236.1
55T. RothOstwestfalen Devils1061.73391.4247.0214.3209.1
56B. FrommeWiking Leck1059.77406.1369.4284.3
57B. BuschmannOberbayern München1040.11336.4249.2231.0223.5
58R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer1039.72353.4239.2232.5214.6
59M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern1013.80284.8260.6258.3210.1
60H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern989.14375.8275.5190.3147.5
61M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven987.52366.7343.0154.3123.5
62U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils973.91393.9253.7219.9106.4
63R. KempkesTKF Oftersheim968.06270.5247.5240.5209.5
64G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz965.10262.4253.8230.3218.6
65M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim959.68381.8195.6194.1188.2
66M. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover955.83275.8230.5227.4222.2
67T. KommaSG '94 Hannover953.38349.9330.8272.7
68T. GerstTKG Weiler951.52259.3243.4230.2218.7
69B. VollmerWiking Leck946.84358.5285.9239.762.7
70F. PutzTKC Schwabach944.58339.4222.4192.1190.7
71W. GlückTKC Hirschlanden940.19255.8236.9234.1213.4
72T. Bittmannvereinslos935.04293.0287.9202.1152.0
73J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden913.93262.8231.6214.6205.0
74K. NetzelPegasus Hannover909.40352.8266.8158.4131.4
75B. DohrFF Bruck906.48290.0247.5206.1162.9
76M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld900.89375.6301.9223.4
77B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop899.64327.3219.1194.1159.1
78J. HackTKC Kaiserslautern884.20301.8236.5219.1126.9
79A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden880.54472.7407.8
80R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden847.18339.8249.8245.911.7
81C. LudewigSK Schöppenstedt845.96324.2228.7168.6124.4
82M. SiebenbornAtletico Hamburg822.94345.5226.7198.052.8
83M. SchaubTVW Eving814.27272.7189.2188.0164.4
84T. AmrheinBW Illertissen810.15272.7226.6156.5154.4
85R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden804.64380.6219.7204.3
86M. LaichTKC Hirschlanden802.58321.9299.1181.6
87C. KitterCeltic Berlin802.55345.7160.7158.3137.8
88G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf798.39290.3200.0181.3126.8
89M. HadonCeltic Berlin796.64290.9192.1180.3133.3
90O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg795.79460.6199.7135.5
91M. RühmannFF Bruck790.59307.9251.6231.1
92M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin788.05294.0241.9136.6115.6
93M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden775.16344.2249.7181.2
94B. HutterFF Bruck761.45226.9195.3170.7168.6
95O. IgelEssener Löwen756.68214.3212.1209.4120.9
96M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin749.56297.0175.9152.9123.8
97H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen747.47369.7136.1120.9120.7
98S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden743.63439.4277.027.2
99A. BreußGermania Neukölln742.72290.1202.3130.3120.0
100F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim740.66214.6196.3173.7156.0
101M. KönigCeltic Berlin738.14268.3191.1149.4129.4
102C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz737.90231.1197.0169.9140.0
103H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz736.23214.5199.0161.8160.9
104D. PeltzerTKV M'gladbach HB735.75274.4164.3160.7136.4
105A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden733.98238.0201.2154.1140.8
106D. HoppCeltic Berlin727.33290.2250.9186.2
107C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin726.35307.3211.7145.162.2
108R. MaierTKF Neandertal724.12227.3183.4179.2134.3
109C. SchirmerCeltic Berlin721.82325.4183.5111.8101.1
110S. KansteinerTFG Göttingen719.02415.6303.5
111P. PetriTVW Eving710.06236.2181.8147.7144.4
112P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)702.07208.4204.3160.9128.3
113A. HarpkeCeltic Berlin696.49294.7251.5111.139.2
114P. FunkeFF Bruck696.25253.6187.9168.286.6
115R. HagendornTKV M'gladbach HB691.62315.8169.7112.094.1
116S. SamaborFF Bruck691.54207.8204.9176.7102.2
117P. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt683.24266.7193.5126.097.1
118C. BlumSV Neusatz678.78245.5163.9149.9119.6
119H. RistHerkules Kassel678.24266.6246.3109.855.6
120G. KählingHalbau Berlin675.37350.0325.4
121S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf671.79196.0169.2162.2144.3
122M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern671.42261.4240.2169.9
123J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven666.96312.1237.5117.4
124D. PossielPegasus Hannover656.17242.4149.5136.5127.7
125T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover653.40286.2212.8154.4
126K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC648.02284.8189.8173.4
127S. PeltzerRheinland United632.73200.6175.3160.696.2
128J. Tiemannvereinslos628.09199.1179.3131.5118.2
129T. WibbingOstwestfalen Devils619.89215.6206.7107.190.4
130A. GentzPegasus Hannover606.35300.0138.3111.256.9
131Anj. HelbigPreußen Waltrop604.61235.2231.888.948.7
132A. HofertTKV Jerze604.37380.3224.1
133C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz599.92245.8217.5136.6
134J. MeynCeltic Berlin591.84351.8240.0
135R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen589.77308.1281.6
136S. BernreiterFF Bruck573.83163.6145.3141.1123.8
137H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin568.32329.3239.0
138D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz563.01363.6199.4
139B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen560.57248.9162.7149.0
140M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg558.52194.8145.5111.0107.2
141E. MergenthalerPWR Wasseralfingen556.45174.4171.7156.853.6
142M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz556.31273.1165.4117.8
143D. GeislerOTC Amberg554.26147.5143.0132.0131.7
144J. KasparFF Bruck553.66187.3177.4117.571.5
145N. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt551.77233.3128.9105.684.0
146D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen551.33400.2151.1
147M. Isenseevereinslos548.46317.5190.940.0
148M. GrollTKF Oftersheim543.51191.2152.4106.193.9
149C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze542.17303.0239.1
150M. ScheuTKC Hirschlanden541.40195.1141.9104.4100.0
151Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen529.66206.2133.3109.081.1
152A. MerzPWR Wasseralfingen528.19278.8163.186.3
153S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze525.78277.1203.245.5
154T. WeggePreußen Waltrop524.70354.3170.4
155J. Horstmannvereinslos524.39248.5182.261.831.9
156M. HenseleitCeltic Berlin521.62278.3243.3
157M. BraunTKC Max. Falkensee519.36219.5180.3119.5
158P. MalessaCeltic Berlin512.79175.0148.5118.770.6
159S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte511.13145.1144.3134.487.3
160D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt508.65275.6233.1
161J. JähnertFF Bruck503.39163.5142.6102.494.9
162K. KipperSG '94 Hannover503.35199.9181.1122.4
163D. NiemeyerOstwestfalen Devils500.95197.9157.574.571.1
164P. GruenheidEssener Löwen491.74167.9164.6159.3
165Mar. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven484.11224.3124.2117.018.5
166T. HeckerTKC Hirschlanden476.58167.8134.190.684.1
167A. HerrmannTornado Dortmund473.90200.0154.4119.5
168G. SzepannekOmega Dortmund470.73314.9155.8
169S. KrapothSG '94 Hannover463.64463.6
170S. LeonhardtTHC Bergisch Gladbach461.72131.7127.6109.992.5
171P. PiechaTKC Hirschlanden460.27175.6127.194.563.1
172E. PetersCeltic Berlin455.13250.7204.4
173T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim454.14309.1145.1
174S. StranzTKC Kaiserslautern452.35335.3117.0
175B. ScholzCeltic Berlin451.27221.9117.6111.7
176T. WitteTKV Jerze445.19257.6187.6
177L. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden438.78218.5138.672.79.1
178U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte438.50205.687.780.664.7
179U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen435.68241.7193.9
180M. WitteTKV Jerze424.75209.1166.848.9
181K. KrausTKC Hirschlanden424.48158.6152.173.540.2
182M. TegethoffTornado Dortmund411.28174.2136.3100.7
183V. HallerFF Bruck407.10250.4156.8
184U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel406.22224.2113.768.3
185L. KrausTKC Hirschlanden397.03115.5101.495.284.9
186J. ManuelTFG Hildesheim396.97397.0
187S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim384.04215.2168.9
188A. JordanAtletico Hamburg379.05218.266.057.837.1
189J. WoltersTKV Jerze378.20189.1109.180.0
190P. Plumhoffvereinslos375.72140.7120.7109.84.5
191M. DietlFF Bruck373.35165.099.986.122.4
192S. Seebergervereinslos372.05187.8184.3
193M. KochVictoria Kiel370.77142.1104.276.048.5
194K. BroscheitTVW Eving366.06157.6114.594.0
195S. MaierTVW Eving363.09241.9121.2
196M. HinzAlemannia Neumünster360.61360.6
197C. DeckertCeltic Berlin360.26217.7115.227.4
198A. HagensteinAlemannia Neumünster357.58357.6
199S. ScherlerSK Schöppenstedt350.53203.9146.7
200S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg350.51175.6174.9
201H. KrösingVictoria Bad Oldesloe350.23166.899.084.4
202J. DollMurgtäler TKC344.78210.7134.1
203M. LochnerAtletico Hamburg342.42342.4
204H. WoltersTKV Jerze334.97203.0131.9
205A. BauerTKC Panzing333.68137.9105.090.8
206M. VossHallesche Tipp-Kickers329.08231.397.8
207M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze326.07171.5154.5
208Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen325.32113.381.866.663.6
209B. PratzTKC Sprockhövel323.65323.6
210T. AdrianSG Karlsruhe/Mainz321.74178.7143.1
211D. AkbasMurgtäler TKC318.45140.484.968.324.8
212R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt318.18318.2
213M. HoffmannRheinland United317.64132.378.771.335.3
214A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC315.9293.993.683.145.3
215J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)311.44222.089.4
216A. SchäferPreußen Waltrop309.42172.553.744.838.4
217Fr. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven308.19155.6148.24.4
218P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt307.51185.0122.5
219A. SchalmFlamengo Berlin303.03303.0
220Be. KirschnerFlamengo Berlin298.09193.9104.2
221M. ObermeyerWiking Leck297.13164.772.759.8
222Ma. DübelTVW Eving294.70192.4102.3
223W. StegmaierPWR Wasseralfingen294.53294.5
224U. PaulAlemannia Neumünster293.94293.9
225M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt292.50213.379.2
226T. NeuhausRuhrpott Schwerte292.39166.2126.2
227W. ThurnbergerPWR Wasseralfingen290.59290.6
228S. OffermannRheinland United287.0587.578.876.844.0
229F. RubnerCeltic Berlin285.2686.274.866.757.6
230U. WegenerAtletico Hamburg281.82281.8
231J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg279.91279.9
232H. BökerPegasus Hannover279.52143.6135.9
233S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld277.47133.389.654.5
234T. KasparFF Bruck276.33181.564.230.7
235A. Baumannvereinslos274.95167.7107.3
236S. WolberDynamo Düsseldorf274.44129.4114.122.08.9
237O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt272.86108.873.650.739.8
238K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin272.34153.682.336.4
239A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt266.95149.075.642.4
240J. JenkinsCeltic Berlin265.23149.554.934.126.7
241P. HutterFF Bruck262.35122.662.649.827.3
242M. SurmannTornado Dortmund259.62201.258.4
243F. BarataTKC Gevelsberg251.3498.877.974.7
244T. KochTKV Duisburg249.30249.3
245G. SulewskiTVW Eving245.43151.547.027.419.5
246E. EggersWiking Leck244.92244.9
247Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg242.60149.393.3
248T. KletezkaTVW Eving241.4894.673.973.0
249T. AngrikTVW Eving238.87148.790.2
250D. RettemaierSG Karlsruhe/Mainz237.89126.1111.8
251J. HahneTFG Hildesheim236.36236.4
252S. KirnPWR Wasseralfingen235.62235.6
253T. NagyOTC Amberg234.7799.857.840.936.3
254P. DeckertCeltic Berlin234.74234.7
255T. BierTVW Eving227.43227.4
256A. AkbasMurgtäler TKC226.27226.3
257V. HöhnFF Bruck225.70148.577.2
258D. JaenischFlamengo Berlin222.92194.819.68.5
259F. BraunTKC Max. Falkensee218.57101.293.923.5
260F. BreußHallesche Tipp-Kickers218.50121.597.0
261L. MaierBaden St. Germain (CH)217.54189.028.5
262M. HochstadtSG Karlsruhe/Mainz217.4194.676.046.8
263R. DreyerTempelhof Berlin213.40213.4
264J. RögerMurgtäler TKC210.75179.531.3
265T. RottmarATK Abartika210.38210.4
266H. Moltvereinslos210.25151.159.1
267M. KapplerOmega Dortmund209.93209.9
268D. EckertMurgtäler TKC206.77206.8
269T. HesterGallus Frankfurt204.52204.5
270M. RoschedorTKF Neandertal203.4597.489.616.5
271O. LindenbergTKV Grönwohld202.86135.537.130.3
272H. Martinvereinslos198.14154.343.8
273J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer198.00198.0
274A. HahnTornado Dortmund197.83109.568.220.1
275J. Engelvereinslos197.1893.967.926.98.4
276C. BrandesFortuna Düdinghausen196.84196.8
277D. Kaczerowskivereinslos196.81196.8
278A. SanderAlemannia Neumünster195.74156.339.4
279J. KreuzweißTKV Jerze195.39103.092.4
280T. FabryRheinland United193.7096.865.816.514.6
281Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden193.37120.972.5
282H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern190.93105.185.8
283J. PohlSG '94 Hannover190.18102.288.0
284K. PetriTVW Eving188.07188.1
285A. WehrmakerTKV Jerze187.83177.210.6
286P. SulzerMurgtäler TKC186.86128.758.1
287K. SchneiderTKF Oftersheim186.68140.822.415.77.8
288A. SkubalaTKC Sprockhövel186.54186.5
289D. WitteDelligser SC184.85184.8
290T. BenkertFF Bruck184.1378.456.249.5
291M. WeichmannPreußen Waltrop183.69183.7
292R. NeudeckTKC Kaiserslautern183.29183.3
293M. Pentervereinslos182.9292.651.525.313.4
294F. HansenAtletico Hamburg182.40182.4
295S. Sadowskyvereinslos182.27160.921.4
296P. BartillaTempelhof Berlin179.26179.3
297F. Korneliusvereinslos178.82178.8
298K. SchulzTFG Hildesheim178.79178.8
299Se. RingMurgtäler TKC177.83160.017.9
300M. KairiesAtletico Hamburg175.76175.8
301J. BänschOstwestfalen Devils175.56175.6
302E. LinthorstEssener Löwen174.38148.126.2
303D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld172.73172.7
304F. SchusterPreußen Waltrop170.57170.6
305O. GanterMurgtäler TKC170.2089.780.5
306P. VicenteSB Bochum170.08170.1
307H. BrandtSG Karlsruhe/Mainz169.3097.540.231.5
308B. WinckelmannTKV Grönwohld166.67166.7
309R. MaasMinden Magic165.57165.6
310F. AluttisTKF Oftersheim165.41165.4
311G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg164.92164.9
312K. HerrmannTornado Dortmund164.73124.440.3
313V. SchreinerTKV M'gladbach HB162.46114.348.1
314M. Knollvereinslos161.56161.6
315J. HeesPWR Wasseralfingen156.87156.9
316Y. KurschinskiTVW Eving153.08153.1
317B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden152.62152.6
318O. HartmannTKV Jerze152.35125.127.3
319M. BehrendPegasus Hannover151.54135.616.0
320N. SchwabOTC Amberg148.15148.2
321M. GärtnerPWR Wasseralfingen148.02116.231.8
322C. ChmieleckiTKC Hirschlanden147.69132.610.54.5
323G. Schottvereinslos145.6875.835.229.94.9
324Al. PallwitzCeltic Berlin144.9698.046.9
325K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen144.38144.4
326O. ReinertTKC Gevelsberg143.4599.643.9
327Mi. MüllerPWR Wasseralfingen143.06143.1
328S. HiltlOTC Amberg142.93107.335.7
329A. TumaEagles Erlangen142.6841.238.431.731.3
330S. EchterhölterSG '94 Hannover142.65142.6
331F. Sudingvereinslos142.42142.4
332A. BennemannTKV M'gladbach HB141.22141.2
333A. GreinerFF Bruck140.25140.2
334A. HansenAlemannia Neumünster139.39139.4
335A. KlareTornado Dortmund139.38139.4
336T. BrennerPWR Wasseralfingen138.59138.6
337S. Zalewskivereinslos137.21137.2
338T. OttoTKC Sprockhövel137.16137.2
339G. WeberBleelumbe n.e.V.136.54136.5
340S. BurowCeltic Berlin136.48123.113.3
341K. H. SagerTKV Grönwohld134.1490.943.2
342K. Bänschvereinslos130.29130.3
343R. KlemmHallesche Tipp-Kickers128.04128.0
344M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz127.9968.154.65.3
345O. BrunnerSV Kelheimwinzer127.88127.9
346D. OttoTKV Jerze127.27127.3
347I. Schnetzkevereinslos123.1462.560.6
348M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB123.0463.359.7
349S. TrostTKC Gevelsberg122.6387.834.8
350K. Nothdurftvereinslos121.86112.19.7
351R. RaveDynamo Düsseldorf120.8569.729.221.9
352J. BenkertFF Bruck120.20103.117.1
353J. Latendorfvereinslos119.87119.9
354D. SchleicherCeltic Berlin119.86106.713.2
355S. Tietzevereinslos118.9592.926.1
356B. Müllervereinslos118.4284.833.6
357C. KochTVW Eving116.87116.9
358F. GötzmannTorpedo Heidelberg116.24116.2
359W. NöhlesAlemania Wedding115.24115.2
360M. BreulingEssen Huttrop115.22115.2
361H. Heischvereinslos114.65114.7
362D. Götzvereinslos113.14113.1
363S. KlingeTKC Sprockhövel109.73109.7
364G. FleerPreußen Waltrop109.34109.3
365M. Ferroudvereinslos109.23109.2
366H. RembitzkiRheinland United108.9784.624.3
367H. GötzGallus Frankfurt108.7581.926.8
368B. SchwarzHalbau Berlin108.1976.831.4
369Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte107.43107.4
370A. HochstadtMurgtäler TKC107.29107.3
371F. Stingedervereinslos106.96107.0
372M. LindenbergCeltic Berlin106.0261.644.4
373D. WagnerTFB Drispenstedt105.7883.622.2
374S. SulzerMurgtäler TKC105.5062.642.9
375D. VogelTKC Kaiserslautern105.4445.439.021.0
376S. MulawaBleelumbe n.e.V.105.33105.3
377C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe105.00105.0
378J. BilkeHagemer TKS104.97105.0
379S. KrausPWR Wasseralfingen102.82102.8
380A. Boschvereinslos101.93101.9
381M. BallnusVictoria Kiel101.33101.3
382Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika99.6999.7
383R. SchönlauFF Bruck99.0099.0
384J. SimethFF Bruck93.8285.68.2
385A. Manthayvereinslos93.8193.8
386M. GrasseTVW Eving91.8591.8
387A. BaslerMurgtäler TKC89.4189.4
388S. Schmilewskivereinslos88.6088.6
389O. NothdurftMinden Magic86.9053.633.3
390D. ZimmermannErlangen86.8586.8
391U. SchneiderHage SV86.4786.5
392R. SipplOTC Amberg85.6749.935.8
393T. Schlägervereinslos83.3883.4
394F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin82.5082.5
395A. HilgenstockTKC Sprockhövel82.3082.3
396L. Kleinvereinslos80.4780.5
397G. EversHage SV80.2980.3
398Sa. GiesTKC Gevelsberg79.7554.924.9
399S. SkottkeTVW Eving79.6479.6
400S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf78.6160.418.2
401M. Buckvereinslos78.1778.2
402M. Hambergervereinslos77.2670.17.1
403A. BroscheitTVW Eving77.1067.110.0
404R. WindolphHerkules Hannover74.3574.4
405S. BlügelTKC Kaiserslautern74.1274.1
406S. FittschenPhöbus Cuxhaven74.1274.1
407M. Gäthjensvereinslos72.9673.0
408St. RingMurgtäler TKC72.5849.223.4
409J. Oppenländervereinslos71.5371.5
410N. StorreTFG Göttingen70.3770.4
411F. WeitzePhöbus Cuxhaven70.0349.417.63.0
412D. KretlowOstwestfalen Devils69.1669.2
413D. Speevereinslos67.7567.8
414K. Neubauervereinslos67.5667.6
415M. Ehmannvereinslos67.0667.1
416G. BruniFF Bruck66.9846.021.0
417Jul. GlesczinskiCeltic Berlin66.6766.7
418A. GöbelEisefüß Würzburg66.3266.3
419P. GuttmannHalbau Berlin66.0066.0
420R. BorkertHagemer TKS65.6065.6
421M. BartillaTempelhof Berlin64.0264.0
422B. Funkevereinslos63.6463.6
423O. GerkeTKV Jerze61.9435.626.4
424O. ZimmermannErlangen61.3061.3
425H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte61.2361.2
426F. HönischEssen Huttrop60.3560.4
427R. Stegmaiervereinslos58.9158.9
428W. RenningerFF Bruck58.5258.5
429M. GruppPWR Wasseralfingen58.1258.1
430S. LassenVictoria Kiel57.8642.215.6
431H. Wagnervereinslos57.3357.3
432C. Kemptnervereinslos57.0457.0
433F. GräberTKC Gevelsberg54.7654.8
434T. Oppenländervereinslos53.6553.6
435E. HoffmannTorpedo Heidelberg52.5552.6
436T. ScharlowskyTVW Eving52.4852.5
437D. Hegewaldvereinslos52.1252.1
438M. BruneHagemer TKS52.0839.013.1
439T. SprengerAlemania Wedding51.2251.2
440A. BayerOTC Amberg51.0951.1
441P. VogelTKC Kaiserslautern50.9626.315.69.1
442C. Bänschvereinslos50.6750.7
443L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt49.3849.4
444S. Hegewaldvereinslos46.9046.9
445T. HöhnFF Bruck45.3845.4
446D. SchildFF Bruck45.2222.713.68.9
447F. Ehmannvereinslos44.7144.7
448S. KlixMurgtäler TKC43.8831.512.4
449A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte43.7443.7
450A. DietrichPhönix Berlin42.6842.7
451A. HeibTKC Hirschlanden42.0442.0
452M. Laudanvereinslos41.6941.7
453T. Seibertvereinslos39.5839.6
454T. WaßnerHagemer TKS39.3639.4
455T. LindenblattHagemer TKS38.4634.14.4
456R. Aunervereinslos36.4836.5
457F. HeckerTKC Hirschlanden35.7635.8
458M. MuchTKF Oftersheim35.7635.8
459S. KammleitnerMurgtäler TKC35.1135.1
460C. DausendTKC Sprockhövel34.9935.0
461F. KroppVictoria Kiel33.7833.8
462M. KaufmannRuhrpott Schwerte32.9232.9
463J. Klimasvereinslos31.2731.3
464T. JoostPhöbus Cuxhaven30.8830.9
465J. ZetzFF Bruck28.8728.9
466H. Stegmaiervereinslos27.1927.2
467A. Zuleegvereinslos25.5425.5
468F. PritzkeHellwinkel Wolfsburg24.7124.7
469K. Funkevereinslos24.2424.2
470D. Millervereinslos20.8520.8
471P. BrunnerErlangen20.4320.4
472A. GräberTKC Gevelsberg19.9119.9
473O. Stahlbergervereinslos19.5119.5
474M. Brodbeckvereinslos17.8817.9
475R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt17.7817.8
476K. Sickelvereinslos17.4917.5
477R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel16.8916.9
478R. BrockmannTKC Kaiserslautern15.7715.8
479M. Stieglervereinslos15.3315.3
480N. SönksenWiking Leck15.1515.2
481K. KrambeerTKC Gevelsberg14.9314.9
482F. von Witzlebenvereinslos13.4113.4
483M. Ferreira G.Phöbus Cuxhaven12.3512.4
484M. Bockvereinslos12.1212.1
485S. SchröderEssen Huttrop10.9711.0
486J. MeierSchöftland (CH)10.5010.5
487D. Hamannvereinslos10.4210.4
488A. WeidingerErlangen10.2210.2
489S. Twelkervereinslos8.948.9
490P. Sickelvereinslos8.758.7
491S. RiegerMurgtäler TKC8.374.53.9
492Man. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven6.186.2
493O. Heckmannvereinslos6.066.1
494R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg5.495.5
495R. SkairiesOstwestfalen Devils5.325.3
496J. Sibbertvereinslos5.215.2
497M. RenauxTKV M'gladbach HB4.985.0
498A. EibergerPWR Wasseralfingen4.474.5
499R. KettenbohrerOTC Amberg4.124.1
500S. SchäferPreußen Waltrop3.923.9

Chronik 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite