Ranglisten (2001)

Chronik 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 2002 20012000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck1738.81456.9441.1431.3409.5
2a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1725.54460.7443.0436.2385.7
3j_koenigJ. Königvereinslos1685.90468.2416.6404.7396.4
4m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1640.37419.1419.0411.7390.5
5J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg1551.05441.8384.7362.7361.9
6s_krapothS. KrapothSG '94 Hannover1479.12431.3395.2337.9314.8
7j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1474.23464.4402.2387.2220.4
8a_schneider_1A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden1433.27425.5414.2401.9191.6
9f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1427.67400.3400.0353.0274.5
10j_marquardtJ. MarquardtGermania Neukölln1423.75407.8357.8343.9314.2
11j_kipperJ. KipperSG '94 Hannover1423.53430.5371.4318.6303.1
12h_juettnerH. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude1422.43419.7381.4328.4293.0
13h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden1416.61413.9366.6323.5312.7
14O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg1371.99411.6376.1327.8256.5
15j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck1364.98404.0397.0290.0274.0
16k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1358.35426.7378.9338.2214.6
17s_poetschS. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden1358.34392.7367.6307.6290.4
18e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1354.56367.2357.1352.9277.4
19k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen1330.66438.0347.6284.3260.8
20k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1314.69453.1372.5257.1232.0
21r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1300.42390.4362.5279.4268.1
22M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg1269.03338.1333.3332.8264.8
23c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1252.18392.1351.2266.6242.3
24m_ruehmannM. RühmannFF Bruck1251.77406.8285.7283.2276.1
25j_haerterichJ. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden1213.90333.3328.5300.0252.1
26R. BährePegasus Hannover1186.22339.8317.7308.9219.8
27J. BackesTKV RG Quickborn1181.09336.1297.5285.6261.9
28J. Kleczvereinslos1165.46426.4279.4247.9211.7
29m_schusterM. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen1144.73437.2287.4280.9139.2
30J. HeesPWR Wasseralfingen1130.01373.8343.1219.0194.1
31m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1120.16408.0308.8287.4116.0
32s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United1098.40382.3295.2214.7206.2
33M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld1085.79361.4305.9259.8158.8
34T. Bothevereinslos1074.11332.2302.6228.5210.7
35N. KochSG '94 Hannover1068.68472.0355.6241.1
36M. TornowDuisburger HCB1067.90366.3323.8236.7141.2
37B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop1061.61415.4270.5218.3157.4
38J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer1059.01434.2338.1143.6143.1
39R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer1053.62332.3304.7211.8204.8
40M. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte1021.86328.5264.7230.5198.2
41M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze1021.75370.0320.6180.3150.8
42T. KrätzigOTC Amberg1015.11396.5247.6199.0172.0
43B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1014.62421.5343.6249.5
44E. PetersCeltic Berlin1012.54373.1262.2205.8171.4
45M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1008.71342.8250.0230.3185.6
46A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln1004.72290.8249.4240.2224.4
47M. HeymannsTFG Hildesheim998.15445.6349.7202.8
48J. ElgerCeltic Berlin961.13298.3297.3220.5145.0
49G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf947.40348.0279.8215.2104.4
50M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen934.32380.9235.3182.1136.1
51T. KommaSG '94 Hannover929.78299.0221.9208.8200.1
52F. HentzeCeltic Berlin914.59326.4255.2185.9147.0
53D. HäfnerTKC Hirschlanden912.40322.7207.5195.6186.6
54R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden863.05275.6252.4188.0147.0
55O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel846.24276.2239.0166.6164.5
56F. DuringWiking Leck838.33225.5209.8205.8197.2
57F. de NicoloHusum Nord828.72321.0223.5215.768.6
58T. WitteTKV Jerze817.11317.2291.4208.5
59A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte812.60385.2244.894.488.2
60W. GlückTKC Hirschlanden812.16319.0294.1118.280.9
61T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover780.74377.6176.5129.697.0
62M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)774.83388.9248.7137.2
63A. HuhnholzSV Kelheimwinzer758.10324.7200.0150.283.2
64M. LaichTKC Hirschlanden756.02264.3168.6161.7161.4
65S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg751.13201.7191.6188.8169.0
66N. StorreTFG Göttingen742.98292.5269.6180.9
67An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin736.37227.3212.3185.0111.7
68M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz728.27203.9196.7175.3152.4
69A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop721.01309.6171.8121.3118.3
70T. BrennerPWR Wasseralfingen710.61303.9271.9134.9
71A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim706.45226.2170.5157.8151.9
72M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden689.64358.7257.273.7
73C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz680.18271.4169.9151.287.7
74M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld674.75186.2182.7170.5135.2
75U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen674.05226.9180.2176.290.7
76D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz671.83422.9158.890.2
77J. RohrlackEssener Löwen671.43222.8168.2151.6128.8
78H. StiefelEssener Löwen668.22245.4162.4156.8103.5
79B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen650.77214.3192.6186.657.3
80A. HofertTKV Jerze647.14250.6230.4166.1
81S. KirnPWR Wasseralfingen644.11354.9289.2
82L. MeierBaden St. Germain (CH)642.30294.5204.7143.0
83C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze642.30302.1233.2107.1
84F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin626.80309.5161.8155.5
85C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin617.99249.2156.3142.869.6
86Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika615.68185.7181.2131.1117.6
87D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen602.10282.4209.5110.2
88A. BreußGermania Neukölln598.45215.6162.4133.487.0
89D. JäckATK Abartika598.11223.8192.8181.5
90K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen592.76352.3139.3101.2
91R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen580.42449.3131.1
92U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel568.27313.4254.9
93H. BauerTKC Kaiserslautern553.86169.0161.7115.2107.9
94P. TumaHB Balingen535.24178.8126.1124.6105.7
95E. EggersWiking Leck516.67313.7203.0
96A. UngererMurgtäler TKC508.13242.1233.332.8
97K. NetzelPegasus Hannover506.92226.6136.272.871.4
98V. BorkowskiSG '94 Hannover504.90262.3166.476.2
99J. PohlSG '94 Hannover504.44206.8100.099.198.6
100E. M. GlogerPegasus Hannover498.61196.0147.690.864.2
101M. SchaubTVW Eving497.34237.9150.3109.2
102H. WölkPreußen Waltrop479.38279.0200.4
103S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt479.31256.8222.5
104P. MeierTKG Adersheim455.80182.3171.5102.0
105U. BertramPegasus Hannover454.13237.085.767.663.8
106S. KansteinerTFG Göttingen453.16377.475.8
107O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel446.00446.0
108F. PutzTKC Schwabach444.36287.0157.4
109S. Müller (j)TKV Jerze422.13196.4180.745.1
110H. LaichingerPWR Wasseralfingen388.40211.5109.567.4
111T. Bittmannvereinslos380.89219.0161.9
112B. PorwolErlangen375.10164.5135.974.6
113S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim371.89232.0139.9
114A. Baumannvereinslos367.62347.420.2
115J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven343.32221.5121.8
116Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen339.97241.798.3
117M. Öhlervereinslos338.87139.7128.670.6
118M. ZiegelmannEssener Löwen328.16175.9152.3
119T. KochTKV Duisburg320.20169.893.157.2
120M. KapplerOmega Dortmund319.89179.8140.1
121T. MüllerSV Tennenlohe317.37121.694.456.045.4
122G. GrämmelTFG Göttingen316.24186.583.346.4
123A. SchnelleHalbau Berlin303.34242.860.5
124A. BauerTKC Panzing300.80143.564.450.142.9
125A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden300.08114.6104.880.7
126O. BrunnerSV Kelheimwinzer294.73189.0105.7
127M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg292.47116.078.760.537.3
128N. Krimmelbeinvereinslos291.12163.2127.9
129M. HenseleitCeltic Berlin266.58214.152.5
130P. FunkeFF Bruck264.63190.574.2
131M. PfaffenrathTKV Jerze263.84147.3116.6
132T. WibbingOstwestfalen Devils259.0893.092.873.2
133O. HeubnerWeilimdorf252.99253.0
134P. GehrungTFB Drispenstedt245.05245.1
135T. StockTKV Grönwohld244.90109.676.558.8
136Be. KirschnerFlamengo Berlin238.07238.1
137S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld236.28177.524.522.511.8
138P. DeckertCeltic Berlin225.38225.4
139M. MeierOTC Amberg222.66124.498.3
140P. MayerAitrach219.05133.385.7
141B. FrommeWiking Leck217.60217.6
142H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen214.79149.265.5
143F. PohlSG '94 Hannover212.6162.055.548.546.6
144P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt209.05209.1
145H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz208.76154.853.9
146Ha. BauerTKC Hirschlanden207.68207.7
147G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz206.06123.875.56.7
148G. BeckerSK Schöppenstedt201.40101.4100.0
149P. DembskiPhöbus Cuxhaven201.00158.442.6
150W. MüllerTKC Hirschlanden198.25151.047.2
151D. JaenischFlamengo Berlin197.24112.784.5
152M. SpringmannAlfeld192.36192.4
153B. GroßPhöbus Cuxhaven188.82188.8
154W. SchwaßOberbayern München185.26132.352.9
155B. BuschmannOberbayern München184.62117.667.0
156S. EchterhölterSG '94 Hannover184.59119.065.6
157M. BehrendPegasus Hannover183.0998.284.9
158C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe181.34181.3
159T. GohrEssener Löwen177.2098.079.2
160G. SzepannekOmega Dortmund176.64176.6
161M. VossHallesche Tipp-Kickers176.44176.4
162U. WegenerAtletico Hamburg174.87174.9
163T. RottmarATK Abartika174.12174.1
164C. BrandesFortuna Düdinghausen174.00174.0
165T. HesterGallus Frankfurt173.88173.9
166O. KupferschmidtPhönix Berlin173.70173.7
167W. PritziHirsche Altmannshofen167.91167.9
168K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin167.59128.439.2
169G. SchwindlSV Kelheimwinzer166.57128.837.8
170J. GablerSV Kelheimwinzer166.16135.930.2
171V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden164.67164.7
172J. Tiemannvereinslos161.8566.752.242.9
173S. LinsmeierSV Kelheimwinzer160.23107.352.9
174G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg156.60156.6
175E. MergenthalerPWR Wasseralfingen155.81130.625.2
176S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden155.10155.1
177T. RothOstwestfalen Devils154.3285.939.429.0
178K. LagesSK Schöppenstedt152.9595.857.1
179H. HohlrütherOTC Amberg147.5080.866.7
180C. HeinrichsDrochtersen146.18146.2
181J. JähnertFF Bruck142.13142.1
182H. KrösingVictoria Bad Oldesloe141.14141.1
183S. GroßkreutzVitesse Mayence140.87140.9
184W. StegmaierPWR Wasseralfingen138.08138.1
185R. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt135.26135.3
186M. WrageSG '94 Hannover134.07134.1
187F. NickelDrochtersen134.00134.0
188C. EhrlSV Kelheimwinzer129.57114.515.1
189C. NaueTKV Grönwohld129.38129.4
190C. BauerOTC Amberg127.7560.443.523.8
191B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen127.60127.6
192D. GüntherDelligser SC125.4090.629.15.6
193K. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer125.2768.057.2
194O. VornbergerSV Tennenlohe124.0993.031.1
195S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim123.96124.0
196R. BorkowskiSG '94 Hannover122.41122.4
197B. SchmidtCeltic Berlin120.83120.8
198St. Lückervereinslos117.99100.911.35.8
199S. Stichvereinslos117.06117.1
200S. DensonSG '94 Hannover116.19104.911.3
201K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven115.73115.7
202Mi. MüllerPWR Wasseralfingen114.69114.7
203O. Inderstvereinslos113.28113.3
204M. SalterbergMurgtäler TKC112.3361.950.4
205A. KrausOTC Amberg111.94111.9
206T. KrusholzAlfeld110.75110.8
207B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden110.5660.740.39.5
208K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin107.82107.8
209D. OttoTKV Jerze107.4595.811.7
210M. BerghoffVictoria Bad Oldesloe105.86105.9
211M. GlässerBaracudas Amberg105.3968.422.714.3
212H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern103.11103.1
213A. Dorschvereinslos102.92102.9
214R. SipplOTC Amberg100.15100.2
215N. SchwabOTC Amberg99.5099.5
216M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven97.4597.5
217P. BumkeFlamengo Berlin96.6871.720.24.8
218S. HiltlOTC Amberg95.1268.012.47.67.2
219C. HerbersVictoria Bad Oldesloe94.1094.1
220P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)93.2893.3
221Anj. HelbigPreußen Waltrop93.2693.3
222E. LinthorstEssener Löwen93.0356.636.4
223M. WitteTKV Jerze92.2550.741.5
224H. HartwegPreußen Waltrop90.9891.0
225C. HansenUnited Angeln88.2188.2
226H. KrausTKC Nürnberg87.0687.1
227R. EhrlSV Kelheimwinzer85.8585.8
228H. BartelsDrochtersen85.2785.3
229G. HammelTKC Kaiserslautern83.0783.1
230L. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt82.3382.3
231K. RückriemSG '94 Hannover81.6181.6
232S. GöserAitrach80.9480.9
233Jo. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen79.3079.3
234B. SchwarzHalbau Berlin78.4278.4
235A. TraboldVitesse Mayence75.6075.6
236M. Mundvereinslos73.5273.5
237K. VogtländerOmega Dortmund73.0973.1
238M. EhrlSV Kelheimwinzer71.5471.5
239R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt70.5770.6
240K. KipperSG '94 Hannover69.9569.9
241G. HohlrütherOTC Amberg68.8049.819.0
242D. Steiertvereinslos62.9552.910.1
243M. SplittBad Bederkesa60.9160.9
244D. Zöllevereinslos60.4445.315.1
245S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel58.8158.8
246W. RehahnTFG Hildesheim56.3556.3
247C. ItgenPhöbus Cuxhaven54.8254.8
248T. MengerErlangen54.4335.818.7
249A. RohlederTKV Duisburg52.8928.624.3
250T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim52.6935.317.4
251M. Stachowiakvereinslos51.7930.321.5
252J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)49.5835.314.3
253A. MerzPWR Wasseralfingen49.1549.2
254A. Stichvereinslos49.0949.1
255M. Hennig1. TKC Leipzig49.0149.0
256D. RosineckTFC Kickers Hamburg48.7348.7
257J. RathgeberPWR Wasseralfingen47.6147.6
258P. RiebschlägerVictoria Bad Oldesloe47.0547.0
259M. DanisanVitesse Mayence45.3645.4
260K. KoppTKC Nürnberg42.9242.9
261W. HautschekTKC Hirschlanden40.4640.5
262F. Cekadavereinslos37.7637.8
263S. DilbatPhöbus Cuxhaven36.5536.5
264F. RauschenbuschPegasus Hannover34.9735.0
265R. RössnerSV Tennenlohe34.8328.66.2
266D. KnollWeißenfels34.3134.3
267H.-A. MartinNordholz30.4530.5
268A. KlumppMurgtäler TKC30.2130.2
269C. VoigtWeißenfels29.4129.4
270R. GlanertTKV Grönwohld29.4029.4
271D. PossielPegasus Hannover29.3823.36.1
272H. BökerPegasus Hannover29.0323.25.8
273T. HenningSV Kelheimwinzer29.0121.57.6
274M. SchaafMurgtäler TKC26.4326.4
275M. BongenTKV Duisburg25.3518.27.2
276B. Dilbatvereinslos24.3624.4
277St. GarskeUnited Angeln23.5223.5
278F. Schachtschneidervereinslos19.6019.6
279D. Heubnervereinslos18.8818.9
280J. KlaasBad Bederkesa18.2718.3
281B. LinnenschmittUnited Angeln17.6417.6
282K. DensonSG '94 Hannover16.9016.9
283D. MaierFP Göppingen16.3816.4
284D. FreundVitesse Mayence15.1215.1
285M. EnglerWeißenfels14.7014.7
286P. BarthTKV Duisburg14.3114.3
287M. Schäublinvereinslos13.4913.5
288S. FittschenPhöbus Cuxhaven12.1812.2
289N. BenselerPegasus Hannover12.1312.1
290C. HeraviTKC Kaiserslautern9.809.8
291A. Mohrvereinslos8.198.2
292V. ZühlkeBad Bederkesa6.096.1
293X. Bachmannvereinslos5.885.9
294H. Wernervereinslos5.045.0
295H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin4.904.9
296St. Weißhardtvereinslos3.783.8

Chronik 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 2002 20012000 1999

Hauptseite