Ranglisten (2006)

Chronik 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 20062005
2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel1860.53500.0488.6445.1426.8
2j_koenigJ. Königvereinslos1834.49484.2477.1451.0422.2
3s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United1815.52488.5471.0436.0420.0
4w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1786.78479.8446.5435.8424.7
5m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1780.87462.2454.1433.1431.4
6f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern1772.70475.4474.8420.7401.9
7c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1767.31483.9440.2425.5417.6
8j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck1766.59495.4466.6435.3369.3
9n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover1741.41497.7440.2429.3374.2
10f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord1739.31493.1422.6419.7403.9
11h_juettnerH. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude1680.84472.5450.0397.4360.9
12j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1674.09457.8424.2415.8376.3
13a_helbig_1A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte1644.12444.6408.3399.3392.0
14f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1639.25479.4410.9387.3361.7
15t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg1593.94431.4413.1382.7366.8
16m_ruehmannM. RühmannFF Bruck1540.67453.4447.2340.9299.2
17a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1534.32445.0442.1331.4315.9
18t_stockT. StockTKV Grönwohld1531.89431.2409.4401.1290.2
19k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1500.21463.3393.0383.0261.0
20s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg1496.94467.9371.7331.3326.0
21h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden1478.26490.8368.7358.0260.8
22p_tumaP. TumaHB Balingen1472.57435.8362.4362.0312.5
23j_kaethnerJ. KäthnerTFG Buxtehude1469.26422.0381.5344.2321.5
24m_zaczekM. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld1468.78458.7362.6339.4308.1
25s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden1462.73449.5428.7326.7257.9
26k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1443.38456.4396.7330.4259.9
27o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1431.03426.6415.3322.0267.2
28a_merkeA. Merkevereinslos1423.08394.7387.4328.0313.0
29a_pallwitz_1An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin1421.22418.2396.2340.7266.2
30f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1410.33424.3352.2325.7308.1
31k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen1405.54364.0350.9347.3343.3
32m_garyM. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen1404.92449.0392.2285.3278.4
33P. FunkeFF Bruck1390.91415.1380.9345.3249.5
34R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1386.10461.0316.7305.1303.3
35D. KalliesConcordia Lübeck1385.24493.0486.2406.0
36J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln1383.29376.1352.8327.7326.7
37T. Bothevereinslos1370.17470.2378.6332.6188.8
38J. ElgerCeltic Berlin1355.56410.8391.3289.3264.1
39M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen1348.39410.6388.5313.3236.0
40J. HackTKC Kaiserslautern1330.01442.7350.0288.8248.6
41T. WitteTKV Jerze1327.37437.6401.4272.6215.8
42P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt1323.43438.1335.0303.0247.3
43S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt1305.85410.7330.3302.9262.0
44T. KommaSG '94 Hannover1288.67378.4357.2290.0263.0
45M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)1285.98378.0337.5294.9275.6
46B. BuschmannOberbayern München1281.63427.0317.9270.7266.1
47U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils1272.20406.0311.9285.8268.5
48B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1250.91345.6321.0294.0290.3
49O. HahnePreußen Waltrop1226.56390.1334.9271.6230.0
50F. PutzTKC Schwabach1225.94352.1321.3295.9256.7
51M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern1196.99451.8265.0241.1239.1
52M. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte1188.63346.3322.8298.3221.2
53B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1178.85357.1303.6277.3240.8
54P. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt1170.95383.0317.0255.2215.7
55D. PeltzerTKV M'gladbach HB1165.37373.9366.2224.9200.5
56M. DietlFF Bruck1163.04334.5312.1264.1252.3
57M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld1146.58440.4413.8292.4
58M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze1142.36412.8323.8214.3191.4
59M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1142.28369.8279.8273.9218.8
60J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden1134.42321.9312.7254.8245.1
61M. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover1129.92396.2245.6244.6243.6
62T. Bittmannvereinslos1115.74330.4268.3266.0251.0
63S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1110.94309.6289.1281.3230.8
64S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1109.35348.6303.7232.0225.0
65B. FrommeWiking Leck1108.89353.2330.1254.3171.2
66G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1094.16406.0325.9214.5147.8
67T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1074.68341.7267.9250.9214.1
68P. GruenheidEssener Löwen1059.85312.6305.0247.8194.4
69M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden1030.39387.6227.7221.4193.6
70P. MeierTKG Adersheim1030.32316.9280.0236.2197.2
71C. SchirmerCeltic Berlin1018.13364.7338.9177.6137.0
72A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden1014.47317.2275.3229.3192.7
73K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven1003.52274.6266.3260.3202.3
74A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop997.56399.1203.7201.9192.9
75A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln991.88405.0308.1278.8
76C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz980.84354.7227.1208.7190.3
77G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz973.51285.4245.4239.5203.2
78M. HadonCeltic Berlin963.69308.2291.3232.2132.1
79S. BernreiterFF Bruck962.34289.0246.5242.7184.2
80C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze961.81325.7219.3211.3205.5
81H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen954.93275.2252.0242.1185.6
82K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC928.84286.7224.2209.2208.7
83J. KasparFF Bruck926.54367.0236.7212.4110.5
84L. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden926.51305.7210.0206.7204.1
85S. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck915.65481.7434.0
86H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern901.55360.1216.5208.3116.7
87M. WitteTKV Jerze886.14344.0226.2169.7146.2
88H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern882.13339.4228.7196.8117.2
89P. DeckertCeltic Berlin865.83384.0288.6193.2
90D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen857.77357.8254.5245.4
91B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop852.15252.4207.4200.3192.0
92F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim841.81307.3192.8173.6168.1
93J. Horstmannvereinslos841.51394.5151.8151.4143.8
94R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden836.58298.3206.4173.2158.7
95A. HerrmannTornado Dortmund825.75353.4171.6161.0139.7
96S. PeltzerRheinland United825.55284.4200.2189.3151.6
97E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover825.25433.5391.8
98M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin823.15332.6283.7206.9
99M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin819.35284.1272.9181.281.2
100D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld811.59342.4286.1183.1
101L. KrausTKC Hirschlanden806.94371.6308.0127.4
102M. Isenseevereinslos804.81428.9208.8167.1
103T. RuchtiFF Bruck784.49279.3190.1178.0137.0
104T. NeuhausRuhrpott Schwerte779.69275.4220.2158.0126.2
105Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen778.29277.5208.9158.5133.4
106S. SamaborFF Bruck772.92228.9190.8178.1175.2
107L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt772.18367.2188.3135.880.9
108O. IgelEssener Löwen767.11234.1199.5176.2157.3
109B. WinckelmannTKV Grönwohld765.17417.4347.7
110P. PetriTVW Eving748.35218.7215.7178.1135.9
111T. AmrheinBW Illertissen739.18243.1186.7168.2141.2
112M. RoschedorTKF Neandertal738.47337.2293.791.116.5
113H. GötzGallus Frankfurt732.30302.8174.4132.9122.3
114M. BrandRheinland United726.55348.8191.8185.9
115B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen726.39355.5151.4125.094.4
116O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt724.69212.6201.8201.3108.9
117M. ScheuTKC Hirschlanden686.81241.4158.3149.3137.8
118M. ObermeyerWiking Leck686.36220.3202.5170.692.9
119O. NothdurftMinden Magic683.97205.4184.9165.2128.4
120F. RubnerCeltic Berlin682.96241.1195.7145.3100.9
121C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden681.40321.1197.2163.0
122Fr. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven680.18269.8158.9128.1123.3
123H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz678.05221.7195.0165.895.6
124H. BauerTKC Kaiserslautern670.97270.0215.2134.451.3
125S. BlügelTKC Kaiserslautern663.62224.0176.1149.1114.4
126M. SiebenbornAtletico Hamburg658.83365.3293.5
127Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg655.33193.1160.6155.8145.8
128T. RothOstwestfalen Devils648.97385.5263.5
129P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern631.16215.6167.9158.089.7
130K. H. SagerTKV Grönwohld629.45298.2138.4118.074.8
131J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven625.24209.9166.5141.0107.9
132T. HeckerTKC Hirschlanden624.48298.7188.5137.3
133H. WölkPreußen Waltrop619.22465.6153.6
134J. SpahnYlipulli Gießen614.51232.0219.2163.3
135T. KletezkaTVW Eving613.92179.0156.0141.0138.0
136C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz613.73214.7151.5137.5110.1
137K. KrausTKC Hirschlanden613.46233.3231.787.361.1
138S. BurowCeltic Berlin612.23220.1200.5104.487.2
139D. OsterlohSK Schöppenstedt611.30208.9178.6116.0107.8
140B. HutterFF Bruck609.57254.6227.2127.8
141E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden607.27300.5110.1110.086.6
142T. GerstTKG Weiler606.81232.9165.7119.588.7
143E. PetersCeltic Berlin602.58303.3299.3
144S. Bahluli ZamaniCeltic Berlin585.62193.7163.2126.0102.7
145J. JenkinsCeltic Berlin584.00198.1172.3135.378.3
146Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden582.77182.0167.3119.3114.2
147S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg579.31256.9175.6146.9
148D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz577.52369.3208.3
149W. GlückTKC Hirschlanden575.38275.1147.384.068.9
150H. BrandtSG Karlsruhe/Mainz571.12261.5132.593.583.7
151P. MalessaCeltic Berlin570.67249.5161.983.675.7
152A. HarpkeCeltic Berlin569.31255.3181.0133.0
153M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg567.34227.2138.9103.397.8
154D. JaenischFlamengo Berlin567.30165.2161.5126.1114.4
155P. PiechaTKC Hirschlanden565.57189.4171.9107.596.8
156R. MaierTKF Neandertal563.44250.0222.690.9
157D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt552.70370.6182.1
158S. WolberDynamo Düsseldorf550.39176.6128.7123.9121.1
159J. MeynCeltic Berlin547.31312.5234.8
160T. FabryRheinland United546.86185.9180.5114.765.8
161J. ZetzFF Bruck543.38183.5166.3105.688.0
162A. JordanAtletico Hamburg535.11162.9147.4112.5112.4
163A. TumaEagles Erlangen534.02157.5146.7124.3105.5
164S. KörnerTVW Eving530.25257.0111.085.876.4
165H. WoltersTKV Jerze530.18171.2142.0127.689.3
166C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin525.15233.3156.5135.3
167Anj. HelbigPreußen Waltrop523.43261.3222.539.6
168T. GladowCeltic Berlin520.76282.1238.7
169D. NiemeyerOstwestfalen Devils517.80229.9164.079.244.7
170S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte516.10229.5118.8101.066.8
171M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt515.16272.4242.8
172V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden512.02250.9152.9108.3
173K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen508.11385.3122.8
174U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel504.98259.2144.5101.2
175F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin486.52400.686.0
176E. MergenthalerPWR Wasseralfingen483.24224.5171.264.223.3
177T. KnöpflenTKC Kaiserslautern480.19318.8161.4
178A. GöbelEisefüß Würzburg477.37247.7156.273.4
179K. HeimsTKC Gevelsberg473.80188.2148.482.654.7
180A. GräberTKC Gevelsberg471.29201.9115.4103.950.1
181R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen469.09263.8205.3
182J. GablerSV Kelheimwinzer469.02293.5175.5
183C. BlumSV Neusatz466.51201.7137.665.861.4
184P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)460.68249.7211.0
185B. DohrFF Bruck455.33264.0191.3
186V. HallerFF Bruck453.42238.5214.9
187K. NetzelPegasus Hannover451.53156.3156.0139.2
188J. WoltersTKV Jerze451.44196.5121.885.248.0
189M. KönigCeltic Berlin444.59356.588.0
190J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer443.61246.2197.4
191D. GeislerOTC Amberg440.65160.9142.2137.6
192M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven439.23250.1189.2
193P. VogelTKC Kaiserslautern432.89190.494.174.773.8
194M. HoffmannRheinland United422.35172.0149.771.329.3
195N. StorreTFG Göttingen419.72419.7
196O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg416.34243.0173.3
197T. RostSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim415.59259.0156.6
198S. KrapothSG '94 Hannover406.35406.3
199M. MeyerTKC Kaiserslautern403.67403.7
200A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt397.43224.8141.830.8
201A. HofertTKV Jerze396.79396.8
202O. BrunnerSV Kelheimwinzer395.85213.0182.8
203K. HerrmannTornado Dortmund395.81182.2121.692.0
204M. TegethoffTornado Dortmund391.58211.1150.230.3
205L. MeierBaden St. Germain (CH)389.91389.9
206R. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt386.11316.569.6
207M. KaufmannRuhrpott Schwerte381.92178.9170.132.9
208A. BauerTKC Panzing381.64161.0131.689.0
209U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen380.73380.7
210M. LaichTKC Hirschlanden373.30270.6102.7
211A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden370.16300.270.0
212A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim369.70191.8130.647.3
213N. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt368.55160.8115.092.8
214F. FrickeSG '94 Hannover365.09187.589.047.241.3
215Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen363.86146.889.467.060.7
216D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern361.08259.2101.9
217D. MeredithCeltic Berlin359.98237.7122.3
218A. AleschGallus Frankfurt359.34133.6118.1107.6
219M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB357.29133.1131.978.014.3
220R. SchönlauFF Bruck357.06203.6153.5
221M. LochnerAtletico Hamburg355.59298.457.2
222D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim348.30348.3
223Mi. DaubTKC Hirschlanden346.95188.198.460.5
224S. StranzTKC Kaiserslautern346.83272.973.9
225R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt337.82236.7101.2
226P. GerlingTKC Kaiserslautern334.86334.9
227M. GrüningCeltic Berlin334.19160.6107.666.0
228H. Martinvereinslos328.90169.8118.740.4
229A. UngererMurgtäler TKC323.47219.1104.4
230S. SulzerMurgtäler TKC320.75131.5123.066.2
231Mi. MüllerPWR Wasseralfingen317.33317.3
232M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop317.13183.6133.5
233S. EchterhölterSG '94 Hannover311.24168.6142.6
234K. WeinbergerTKC Gevelsberg309.19127.6107.360.613.8
235M. HochstadtSG Karlsruhe/Mainz308.95183.4125.5
236S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld300.30174.1126.1
237D. VogelTKC Kaiserslautern298.9881.578.773.465.3
238F. RumpfSG '94 Hannover296.87110.279.060.747.0
239M. HenseleitCeltic Berlin296.64210.373.113.2
240V. HöhnFF Bruck295.38174.365.855.3
241J. SchumacherFortuna Düdinghausen294.71294.7
242S. GöserAitrach293.58293.6
243A. HahnTornado Dortmund293.19171.6121.6
244T. KasparFF Bruck292.53117.0116.430.728.4
245Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika291.56217.973.7
246F. HentzeCeltic Berlin290.52290.5
247U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte285.22206.678.7
248A. GentzPegasus Hannover284.55284.5
249B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden282.49178.3104.2
250T. SchleissSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim281.17174.0107.2
251Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte279.26194.484.9
252S. Müller (j)TKV Jerze276.85276.9
253J. JähnertFF Bruck276.63159.6117.0
254P. SulzerMurgtäler TKC276.25142.791.741.8
255M. TuchschererTKV M'gladbach HB273.68111.6100.161.9
256O. FleerPreußen Waltrop270.78270.8
257M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern270.64270.6
258C. NaueTKV Grönwohld269.08151.4117.7
259M. LindenbergCeltic Berlin269.02269.0
260A. HuhnholzSV Kelheimwinzer265.11265.1
261Be. KirschnerFlamengo Berlin262.72135.1127.7
262I. BairicSK Schöppenstedt261.9393.887.055.026.1
263A. SchäferPreußen Waltrop256.0493.074.250.538.4
264A. MerzPWR Wasseralfingen255.65255.6
265T. OttoTKC Sprockhövel251.90137.2114.7
266G. Schottvereinslos250.93146.8104.1
267T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim250.67250.7
268Jul. GlesczinskiCeltic Berlin249.64154.148.946.7
269Sa. GiesTKC Gevelsberg248.6097.269.054.927.5
270A. BreußGermania Neukölln245.26140.9104.4
271R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg243.99103.378.057.25.5
272H. RistHerkules Kassel238.18128.4109.8
273W. StegmaierPWR Wasseralfingen238.00238.0
274M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz237.48127.656.053.8
275S. LeonhardtTHC Bergisch Gladbach234.89131.7103.2
276C. BrandesFortuna Düdinghausen229.78229.8
277S. OffermannRheinland United229.42117.476.835.2
278S. RuppTKC Kaiserslautern229.36229.4
279J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)227.06227.1
280N. SchwabOTC Amberg225.23170.454.8
281C. ConradtCeltic Berlin223.04161.461.6
282R. DreyerTempelhof Berlin220.11220.1
283H. RembitzkiRheinland United219.74101.072.945.9
284T. NagyOTC Amberg217.11123.159.834.2
285S. SkottkeTVW Eving211.23151.959.4
286Al. PallwitzCeltic Berlin207.11105.657.444.0
287Mar. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven205.16105.999.2
288C. BauerOTC Amberg204.25118.458.527.4
289J. KipperSG '94 Hannover203.00203.0
290F. HönischEssen Huttrop202.63142.360.4
291S. MaierTVW Eving201.40130.770.7
292M. BreulingEssen Huttrop197.83115.282.6
293R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt197.25197.2
294S. KirnPWR Wasseralfingen196.00196.0
295R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt195.56195.6
296J. PohlSG '94 Hannover194.74120.674.2
297K. PetriTVW Eving193.02121.571.5
298M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld191.14123.267.9
299M. GrollTKF Oftersheim187.66169.717.9
300J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg187.46187.5
301A. SkubalaTKC Sprockhövel186.54186.5
302Se. RingMurgtäler TKC185.78185.8
303J. DollMurgtäler TKC185.30185.3
304M. KochVictoria Kiel183.00107.076.0
305K. KipperSG '94 Hannover181.05181.1
306M. Öhlervereinslos180.51180.5
307J. Engelvereinslos180.4688.883.28.4
308S. HomannInferno Oyten177.86113.564.4
309T. AngrikTVW Eving171.67171.7
310W. RenningerFF Bruck171.4087.883.7
311P. VicenteSB Bochum170.08170.1
312H. KrösingVictoria Bad Oldesloe170.0485.684.4
313D. WagnerTFB Drispenstedt169.87142.927.0
314P. KrausTKC Kaiserslautern167.43167.4
315D. AkbasMurgtäler TKC167.36167.4
316O. HartmannTKV Jerze166.51120.146.4
317E. LinthorstEssener Löwen166.36148.118.2
318S. TrostTKC Gevelsberg166.1987.830.429.718.4
319Y. Stratmannvereinslos165.14165.1
320M. GlässerBaracudas Amberg162.84162.8
321J. Tiemannvereinslos159.69159.7
322Jur. GlesczinskiCeltic Berlin158.48132.126.4
323F. WeitzePhöbus Cuxhaven154.2175.940.537.8
324M. NitzscheTKC Hirschlanden154.00154.0
325C. LudewigSK Schöppenstedt152.1898.653.6
326F. GräberTKC Gevelsberg151.9660.846.022.922.3
327R. KempkesTKF Oftersheim149.43149.4
328C. ChmieleckiTKC Hirschlanden146.2388.625.518.413.8
329E. M. GlogerPegasus Hannover145.00145.0
330F. HeckerTKC Hirschlanden144.67144.7
331M. Rohrmoservereinslos143.03143.0
332J. RoszinskiTVW Eving140.66111.320.29.2
333T. RaschdorfFF Lippe137.68137.7
334M. Pentervereinslos137.5675.736.625.3
335S. Zalewskivereinslos136.46136.5
336G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude136.20136.2
337R. SchieferdeckerTFB Drispenstedt134.87134.9
338S. BriegertSV Kelheimwinzer134.6773.161.5
339M. SeibertTFB Drispenstedt133.96134.0
340S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden130.67130.7
341F. PritzkeHellwinkel Wolfsburg128.63128.6
342D. EkeFF Lippe128.51128.5
343M. LoeksInferno Oyten128.22121.17.2
344A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC125.3661.633.130.6
345D. Jonasvereinslos124.97125.0
346T. AdrianSG Karlsruhe/Mainz123.85123.9
347M. HömkeSG '94 Hannover122.9040.237.132.113.5
348M. BraunTKC Max. Falkensee121.7973.448.4
349D. SchmitzSV Kelheimwinzer119.6275.743.9
350C. KaiserOTC Amberg119.5795.923.7
351C. BreulingEssen Huttrop119.33119.3
352J. BenkertFF Bruck118.7267.551.2
353T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim114.89114.9
354W. ThurnbergerPWR Wasseralfingen112.00112.0
355V. Zimmervereinslos111.09111.1
356A. HeibTKC Hirschlanden110.7071.339.4
357S. KlingeTKC Sprockhövel109.73109.7
358B. BockischOTC Amberg109.69109.7
359D. OttoTKV Jerze109.67109.7
360A. HeimsTVW Eving109.4351.928.624.34.6
361M. SchaubTVW Eving104.24104.2
362M. BallnusVictoria Kiel101.33101.3
363F. BarataTKC Gevelsberg98.7698.8
364W. MayerPWR Wasseralfingen98.6298.6
365A. HerktTFG Buxtehude98.3798.4
366A. Böhmvereinslos97.2097.2
367S. SchäferPreußen Waltrop96.3896.4
368Ma. SammreiTorpedo Ergste96.3396.3
369R. SipplOTC Amberg95.0695.1
370O. GerkeTKV Jerze94.4359.634.8
371R. WeissBorussia Kirn94.0494.0
372M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze93.4371.122.3
373G. SulewskiTVW Eving93.4044.527.421.5
374S. Tietzevereinslos92.8992.9
375B. SchwarzHalbau Berlin92.4492.4
376B. HaarFF Lippe91.7991.8
377S. FittschenPhöbus Cuxhaven90.8090.8
378H. StrübingSK Schöppenstedt87.4053.917.416.1
379R. RaveDynamo Düsseldorf86.2064.321.9
380A. KlareTornado Dortmund85.0585.0
381A. HilgenstockTKC Sprockhövel82.3082.3
382R. EhrlSV Kelheimwinzer82.2082.2
383S. Martinvereinslos81.6181.6
384S. HinzTKV Jerze78.6040.631.36.7
385S. RiegerMurgtäler TKC78.0454.123.9
386M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt76.1133.729.013.4
387I. Schnetzkevereinslos75.4075.4
388C. EhrlSV Kelheimwinzer75.3575.4
389U. WegenerAtletico Hamburg74.9074.9
390M. Ferreira G.Phöbus Cuxhaven72.0441.830.3
391M. Ehmannvereinslos71.7371.7
392C. DeckertCeltic Berlin70.4370.4
393R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel70.3953.516.9
394N. KletezkaTVW Eving69.9155.114.8
395G. Schumachervereinslos69.4369.4
396P. HutterFF Bruck68.9536.832.1
397A. DietrichPhönix Berlin68.4868.5
398C. KlindworthTFG Buxtehude68.1068.1
399K. Neubauervereinslos67.5667.6
400D. JäckATK Abartika66.2866.3
401S. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze63.8063.8
402M. MankMinden Magic62.5657.35.2
403P. Plumhoffvereinslos62.5162.5
404M. Hospesvereinslos62.4962.5
405Man. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven60.5360.5
406L. LatauschkeCeltic Berlin59.6659.7
407K. Nothdurftvereinslos59.5649.110.4
408H. Moltvereinslos59.1159.1
409M. FrankInferno Oyten58.0442.915.1
410A. Bendervereinslos55.8349.16.7
411L. Wachowvereinslos55.5455.5
412F. TholTKG Weiler53.7453.7
413L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude52.9753.0
414S. Kubyvereinslos52.7552.8
415J. RögerMurgtäler TKC52.7240.812.0
416T. Glückvereinslos52.2252.2
417Y. OsterlohSK Schöppenstedt52.2052.2
418C. Bänschvereinslos50.6750.7
419N. FritzenTorpedo Heidelberg50.4650.5
420W. PiechaTKC Hirschlanden49.2149.2
421C. EiblTKC Gevelsberg48.6048.6
422F. Ehmannvereinslos47.8247.8
423N. GallingerPhöbus Cuxhaven45.4045.4
424O. ReinertTKC Gevelsberg43.8943.9
425T. BenkertFF Bruck42.9843.0
426L. Michallekvereinslos42.5242.5
427S. LassenVictoria Kiel42.2242.2
428S. Gareisvereinslos41.2841.3
429J. KreuzweißTKV Jerze40.8022.917.9
430C. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg38.9939.0
431R. HagendornTKV M'gladbach HB36.7036.7
432M. Weißvereinslos36.5636.6
433U. HeldmaierTKC Hirschlanden34.4434.4
434R. NeudeckTKC Kaiserslautern34.4034.4
435F. KroppVictoria Kiel33.7833.8
436J. Schliefvereinslos29.8229.8
437T. HuberMurgtäler TKC29.5229.5
438C. Winklervereinslos29.2529.2
439K. Kranzvereinslos27.7727.8
440L. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt27.5227.5
441P. KrausPWR Wasseralfingen26.8726.9
442S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze26.7926.8
443T. HöhnFF Bruck24.5624.6
444L. M. MühlbergTKC Gevelsberg23.0023.0
445G. Horstmannvereinslos22.7022.7
446F. SevrinSG '94 Hannover22.0122.0
447S. BockischOTC Amberg21.9421.9
448M. ThumTFG Hildesheim20.8920.9
449R. Veyvereinslos20.8320.8
450U. UllrichBorussia Kirn20.6420.6
451R. KettenbohrerOTC Amberg20.5520.5
452N. Krimmelbeinvereinslos20.2320.2
453S. HübnerEisefüß Würzburg19.6819.7
454T. SprengerAlemania Wedding19.5719.6
455S. WeisBorussia Kirn18.3518.3
456B. Müllervereinslos14.6714.7
457A. FrieserOTC Amberg14.6314.6
458F. KaiserOTC Amberg14.2014.2
459M.-L. Scholzvereinslos13.8913.9
460C. Calimanovereinslos13.4413.4
461G. NiedereichholzTVW Eving12.1512.2
462M. Dietrichvereinslos11.4711.5
463S. SchröderEssen Huttrop10.9711.0
464O. LindenbergTKV Grönwohld10.7010.7
465Ma. Riegervereinslos10.1910.2
466P. Heidenreichvereinslos9.789.8
467R. Langbeinvereinslos9.179.2
468T. SchoneInferno Oyten7.577.6
469D. FrozzariniTKC Gevelsberg7.427.4
470M. Demleitnervereinslos7.317.3
471J.-M. Scholzvereinslos6.946.9
472M. Stauffervereinslos6.886.9
473G. BruniFF Bruck6.146.1
474K. BroscheitTVW Eving6.076.1
475D. Dibowskivereinslos5.986.0
476I. BeckerSK Schöppenstedt5.805.8
477M. PohlMurgtäler TKC5.105.1
478A. EibergerPWR Wasseralfingen4.924.9
479J. Dietrichvereinslos4.894.9
480H. LöschelEisefüß Würzburg4.594.6
481J. PlumhoffPegasus Hannover4.474.5
482An. Dietrichvereinslos2.292.3

Chronik 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 20062005
2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite