Berthold Nieder

Verein: TFB 77 Drispenstedt

Ranglistenplatz: 11

Punkte: 1316.22

b_nieder
JahrDEMNDEMSDEMWDEMODEMRangGSW
2023522123115
202216203913
202113207719
20201321
201940344629
2018341844
2017272812311737

Turniere der aktuellen Rangliste

PlatzPunkteDatumTurnierTeiln.Kat.Wert.SiegerErg. Zweiter
3 302.38 09.04.2023 cam icon31. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 42B 3.07Ja. Weber6:4H. Jüttner
5 467.52 01.10.2023 cam icon57. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 100A 4.87Fl. Stähle2:2 nV, 4:2C. Kuch
12 273.78 26.08.2023 cam icon44. Westdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 50B 3.51A. Merke6:2H. Wölk
16 185.17 08.04.2023 cam icon50. Berliner Pokalmeisterschaft 41 2.92V. Tenner7:2Ja. Weber
22 272.54 04.03.2023 cam icon62. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 71B 3.87M. Kaus5:4F. Hampel

Bisherige Erfolge

PlatzPunkteDatumTurnierTeiln.Kat.Wert.SiegerErg. Zweiter
1 230.00 01.06.2014 cam iconDeutsche U-18 Meisterschaft 18 2.0B. Nieder7:1Fl. Stähle
2 311.33 11.06.2022 cam icon8. Lutra Barbarossa Cup 39 2.99Ja. Weber2:1B. Nieder
2 275.45 06.11.2016 cam icon20. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft 47 2.61M. Leinz3:2B. Nieder
2 356.06 14.11.2015 cam icon19. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft 69 3.41C. Kuch7:1B. Nieder
3 302.38 09.04.2023 cam icon31. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 42B 3.07Ja. Weber6:4H. Jüttner
3 344.08 03.04.2022 cam icon30. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 50B 3.48J. Hahnel5:4F. Hampel
3 333.40 19.04.2019 cam icon10 Jahre Spandauer Filzteufel 63 3.34M. Gottschalk2:1C. Kuch
3 303.68 05.10.2014 cam icon8. Bembel Cup 65 3.03O. Marx1:1 nV, 3:0M. Bittmann
3 211.48 17.10.2010 cam iconDeutsche U-18 Meisterschaft 25 2.19Jo. Weber6:2C. Kuch
4 255.00 26.03.2016 cam icon1. Havel Cup 48 2.72J. Hahnel3:0M. Müller (ge)
4 139.64 02.10.2011 cam iconDeutsche U-18 Meisterschaft 11 1.92Jo. Weber4:3Le. Böttger
5 467.52 01.10.2023 cam icon57. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 100A 4.87Fl. Stähle2:2 nV, 4:2C. Kuch
5 247.11 06.05.2018 cam icon22. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft 35 2.79R. von Hering4:3 nVJ. Foit
5 167.20 15.09.2013 Deutsche U-18 Meisterschaft 20 2.09M. Bittmann2:1O. Marx
6 211.27 22.06.2019 cam icon23. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft 33 2.49J. Hahnel2:1C. Ihme
6 228.17 10.05.2014 3. Delligser Hils-Cup 42 2.59O. Hahne4:2J. Foit
6 201.43 04.10.2009 Deutsche U-18 Meisterschaft 35 2.35Jo. Weber5:1Le. Böttger
7 294.78 04.12.2021 cam icon42. Westdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 46B 3.39F. Hampel6:1 nVA. Lungela
12 273.78 26.08.2023 cam icon44. Westdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 50B 3.51A. Merke6:2H. Wölk
12 422.57 11.11.2017 cam icon39. Westdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 98B 4.76P. Baadte3:1A. Merke

Hauptseite