Berthold Nieder

Verein: TFB 77 Drispenstedt

Ranglistenplatz: 9

Punkte: 1335.00

b_nieder
JahrDEMNDEMSDEMWDEMODEMRangGSW
2022203912
202113207719
20201321
201940344629
2018341844
2017272812311737
2016329449

Turniere der aktuellen Rangliste

PlatzPunkteDatumTurnierTeiln.Kat.Wert.SiegerErg. Zweiter
2 311.33 11.06.2022 cam icon8. Lutra Barbarossa Cup 39 2.99Ja. Weber2:1B. Nieder
3 344.08 03.04.2022 cam icon30. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 50B 3.48J. Hahnel5:4F. Hampel
7 294.78 04.12.2021 cam iconWestdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 46B 3.39F. Hampel6:1 nVA. Lungela
8 182.88 12.06.2022 cam icon6. Südwestdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 25 2.54M. Baumgart4:2J. Hahnel
13 384.80 03.10.2021 cam icon55. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 90A 4.44H. Füßinger2:2 nV, 4:1M. Kaus
20 248.81 02.04.2022 cam icon61. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 59B 3.67Ja. Weber5:4 nVA. Lungela
20 254.38 30.10.2021 cam icon54. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 56B 3.85Ja. Weber7:2F. Hampel

Bisherige Erfolge

PlatzPunkteDatumTurnierTeiln.Kat.Wert.SiegerErg. Zweiter
1 230.00 01.06.2014 cam iconDeutsche U-18 Meisterschaft 18 2.0B. Nieder7:1Fl. Stähle
2 311.33 11.06.2022 cam icon8. Lutra Barbarossa Cup 39 2.99Ja. Weber2:1B. Nieder
2 275.45 06.11.2016 cam icon20. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft 47 2.61M. Leinz3:2B. Nieder
2 356.06 14.11.2015 cam icon19. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft 69 3.41C. Kuch7:1B. Nieder
3 344.08 03.04.2022 cam icon30. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 50B 3.48J. Hahnel5:4F. Hampel
3 333.40 19.04.2019 cam icon10 Jahre Spandauer Filzteufel 63 3.34M. Gottschalk2:1C. Kuch
3 303.68 05.10.2014 cam icon8. Bembel Cup 65 3.03O. Marx1:1 nV, 3:0M. Bittmann
3 211.48 17.10.2010 cam iconDeutsche U-18 Meisterschaft 25 2.19Jo. Weber6:2C. Kuch
4 255.00 26.03.2016 cam icon1. Havel Cup 48 2.72J. Hahnel3:0M. Müller (w)
4 139.64 02.10.2011 cam iconDeutsche U-18 Meisterschaft 11 1.92Jo. Weber4:3Le. Böttger
5 247.11 06.05.2018 cam icon22. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft 35 2.79R. von Hering4:3 nVJ. Foit
5 167.20 15.09.2013 Deutsche U-18 Meisterschaft 20 2.09M. Bittmann2:1O. Marx
6 211.27 22.06.2019 cam icon23. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft 33 2.49J. Hahnel2:1C. Ihme
6 228.17 10.05.2014 3. Delligser Hils-Cup 42 2.59O. Hahne4:2J. Foit
6 201.43 04.10.2009 Deutsche U-18 Meisterschaft 35 2.35Jo. Weber5:1Le. Böttger
7 294.78 04.12.2021 cam iconWestdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 46B 3.39F. Hampel6:1 nVA. Lungela
12 422.57 11.11.2017 cam iconWestdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 98B 4.76P. Baadte3:1A. Merke

Hauptseite