Datum: 08.06.2024 Ort: Schwenningen Kategorie: A Weitere Informationen und Anmeldung:
Teilnehmer: 170 |
vorläufige Wertigkeit: 4.37
Liste als CSV Datei
Pos. | Spieler | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Ja. Weber | PWR Wasseralfingen |
3 | P. Baadte | TKC Kaiserslautern |
4 | B. Buza | TKC Hirschlanden |
5 | A. Merke | TKC Kaiserslautern |
8 | M. Link | Spandauer Filzteufel |
11 | K. Asmis | Spandauer Filzteufel |
12 | J. Foit | Preußen Waltrop |
14 | S. Pfaff | SG Wolfsburg/Adersheim |
16 | M. Gottschalk | Gallus Frankfurt |
17 | U. Weishaupt | PWR Wasseralfingen |
18 | M. Leinz | SG Wolfsburg/Adersheim |
19 | T. Krätzig | OTC Amberg |
20 | A. Bialk | TFB Drispenstedt |
22 | D. Bialk | TFB Drispenstedt |
23 | P. Tuma | vereinslos |
26 | K. Schäfer | TKV Grönwohld |
27 | M. Kaus | Gallus Frankfurt |
29 | M. Baumgart | SG Wolfsburg/Adersheim |
30 | O. Holzapfel | TKC Gevelsberg |
33 | C. Meister | vereinslos |
34 | E. Overesch | Ylipulli Gießen |
35 | A. Gotzhein | Preußen Waltrop |
36 | J. Schüring | Phoenix Herne |
37 | M. Kalentzi | Spandauer Filzteufel |
38 | N. Mettegang | TKC Gevelsberg |
39 | C. Schäl | Ylipulli Gießen |
40 | Le. Böttger | TKC Kaiserslautern |
41 | D. Bastian | SG Wolfsburg/Adersheim |
43 | P. Derungs | FF Bruck |
44 | A. Schmidt | SB Bochum |
45 | M. Kälin | FF Bruck |
46 | K. Weishaupt | PWR Wasseralfingen |
47 | G. Schwartz | SG Karlsruhe/Mainz |
48 | K. Höfer | Ylipulli Gießen |
49 | A. Beck | Gallus Frankfurt |
51 | Si. Gies | TKC Gevelsberg |
52 | T. Witte | TKV Jerze |
53 | Man. Häfeli | FF Bruck |
56 | M. Sittinieri | SG Wolfsburg/Adersheim |
58 | T. Radmer | SG Wolfsburg/Adersheim |
59 | D. Nater | HB Balingen |
60 | M. Nagel | SG Rheinland / Düsseldorf |
65 | A. Helbig | Preußen Waltrop |
67 | M. Becker | SG Wolfsburg/Adersheim |
68 | G. Kretlow | TKC Gevelsberg |
69 | D. Malik | HB Balingen |
72 | F. Sauter | HB Balingen |
75 | M. Germeroth | HB Balingen |
77 | C. Schlißke | TKC Hirschlanden |
83 | A. Sigle | TKC Hirschlanden |
84 | M. Offen | vereinslos |
87 | R. Albrecht | HB Balingen |
88 | M. Pfaffenrath | TKV Jerze |
89 | M. Winter | TKC Gevelsberg |
90 | T. Gerst | vereinslos |
92 | U. Ruschenburg | TKC Gevelsberg |
93 | R. Matanovic | TKC Hirschlanden |
95 | A. Hofert | TKV Jerze |
98 | T. Debert | SG Wolfsburg/Adersheim |
99 | D. Meuren | SG Karlsruhe/Mainz |
100 | S. Krapoth | SG '94 Hannover |
101 | H. Steib | TKC Schwabach |
104 | F. Weishaupt | PWR Wasseralfingen |
105 | S. Biehl | SG Rheinland / Düsseldorf |
108 | M. Happersberger | TKC Kaiserslautern |
109 | S. Peukert | TKC Gevelsberg |
110 | K. Sundermann | Spandauer Filzteufel |
114 | S. Müller (j) | TKV Jerze |
115 | C. Haag | TKC Hirschlanden |
119 | D. Otto | TKV Jerze |
120 | J. Krokowski | TKC Gevelsberg |
122 | O. Wegener | SpVgg Balltick Kiel |
123 | J. König | vereinslos |
126 | M. Loferski | TKC Gevelsberg |
127 | F. Lennemann | SG Rheinland / Düsseldorf |
129 | H. Horn | SG Karlsruhe/Mainz |
131 | T. Will | HB Balingen |
135 | G. Johannsen | Alemannia Neumünster |
136 | G. Lortz | SG Rheinland / Düsseldorf |
139 | D. Bonnemann | SB Bochum |
143 | F. Putz | OTC Amberg |
144 | O. Müller | TKV Marl-Hamm |
145 | J. Manuel | TFG Hildesheim |
151 | A. Kröning | SG Wolfsburg/Adersheim |
153 | P. Müller | TKV Jerze |
155 | L. Lançon | TKC Axonais (F) |
165 | J. Bischof | TKC Hirschlanden |
173 | H. Conrad | Leppard United |
175 | P. Biesok | SG Wolfsburg/Adersheim |
177 | W. Stegmaier | PWR Wasseralfingen |
180 | T. Hehn | TKC Kaiserslautern |
190 | L. Reng | Flamengo Berlin |
198 | B. Hutter | FF Bruck |
201 | M. Braginski | TKC Dreiländereck (CH) |
202 | O. Lorenzen | vereinslos |
203 | L. Witte | TKV Jerze |
206 | F. Reng | TKC Dreiländereck (CH) |
215 | J. Appenzeller | TKC Birmensdorf (CH) |
222 | L. Appenzeller | TKC Birmensdorf (CH) |
227 | H. Grellmann | TKC Hirschlanden |
Martin Arp | TKV Grönwohld | |
Alice Bannertova | TK Bohumin (CZ) | |
Holger Bauer | vereinslos | |
Axel Bennemann | TKV M'gladbach HB | |
Thomas Bittmann | vereinslos | |
T. Bothe | vereinslos | |
Thomas Brandt | vereinslos | |
Johannes Brecht | vereinslos | |
Thomas Brenner | PWR Wasseralfingen | |
B. Buschmann | Oberbayern München | |
Mika Buza | TKC Hirschlanden | |
Leonard Böhmer | vereinslos | |
Michele Chopin | TKC Axonais (F) | |
Frank Derkow | TKV Jerze | |
Kévin Devin | TKC Axonais (F) | |
Vendula Dohnalova | TK Bohumin (CZ) | |
C. Drescher | SG Rheinland / Düsseldorf | |
Roland Eichler | Tornado Dortmund | |
Uwe Fischer | vereinslos | |
Sven Gebhardt | vereinslos | |
P. Gehrung | TKC Sigmaringen | |
Uwe Grabenkamp | Ostwestfalen Devils | |
André Gräber | TKC Gevelsberg | |
Michael Hahn | vereinslos | |
Dirk Hansen | SG Rheinland / Düsseldorf | |
Pascal Haug | vereinslos | |
Jamil Hecker | TKC Hirschlanden | |
S. Heinze | Gallus Frankfurt | |
Lukas Homscheidt | HB Balingen | |
J. Jepp | Ylipulli Gießen | |
Lukas Juillard | vereinslos | |
Michael Juillard | vereinslos | |
Tristan Justine | TKC Axonais (F) | |
Marco Kimmig | vereinslos | |
S. Kirn | PWR Wasseralfingen | |
Bernd Kirschner | Flamengo Berlin | |
Peter Krakowsky | TKC Gevelsberg | |
K. Lange | TKC Hirschlanden | |
Hervè Lançon | TKC Axonais (F) | |
Oliver Lenhardt | HB Balingen | |
S. Leu | vereinslos | |
Tanja Leube | SG Wolfsburg/Adersheim | |
Kilian Ligabue | TKC Axonais (F) | |
Armon Lorenzen | TKC Davos (CH) | |
Peter Lotzer | vereinslos | |
Lubomir Látal | TK Bohumin (CZ) | |
Stefan Maxara | SG Karlsruhe/Mainz | |
Wolfgang Mayer | PWR Wasseralfingen | |
Helge Mettegang | TKC Gevelsberg | |
W. Mietke | Flamengo Berlin | |
Winfried Mühling | vereinslos | |
Daniel Niemeyer | Ostwestfalen Devils | |
Zdenněk Palatka | TK Bohumin (CZ) | |
Daniel Peltzer | TKV M'gladbach HB | |
Andrea Pfaff | SG Wolfsburg/Adersheim | |
Holger Pohlenz | vereinslos | |
Martin Polák | TK Bohumin (CZ) | |
Siddharta Popat | SG Rheinland / Düsseldorf | |
R. Schlotz | TKC Hirschlanden | |
Daniel Schneider | HB Balingen | |
R. Schultheiß | PWR Wasseralfingen | |
Thomas Schwartz | SG Karlsruhe/Mainz | |
Markus Sense | HB Balingen | |
D. Steib | TKC Schwabach | |
Franz-Josef Wallenfang | vereinslos | |
Lean Werdin | PWR Wasseralfingen | |
Matthias Wietoska | SB Bochum | |
M. Zaczek | TKV Grönwohld | |
Christian Zingerle | Flamengo Berlin | |
Vlastimil Zámečnik | TK Bohumin (CZ) |