8. Lutra Barbarossa Cup

Datum: 11.06.2022

Ort: Kaiserslautern

Wertigkeit: 2.99

Teilnehmer: 39

lutra_cup

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

M. Leinz5:7
2:4
C. Schäl2:4
2:3
B. Nieder1:2
C. Schäl1:4
2:1
1:0 dd
C. Schäl
Man. Häfeli7:4
2:4
1:0 dd
Man. Häfeli
F. Werle
B. Nieder4:1
3:3
B. Nieder
M. Link3:1
1:3
1:0 dd
M. Link
M. Kleofasz1:2
2:5
S. Fohlmeister
S. Fohlmeister
Ja. Weber3:6
5:4
1:0 dd
Ja. Weber5:0
6:3
Ja. Weber
M. Meyer2:2
1:4
W. Renninger
C. Haag5:5
1:2
W. Renninger
W. Renninger
A. Lungela2:3
2:6
J. Jepp
J. Jepp3:2
6:3
J. Jepp
M. Kälin2:3
5:3
0:1 dd
S. Pfaff
S. Pfaff

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1j_weber_2Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen329.00
2b_niederB. NiederTFB Drispenstedt311.33
3c_schaelC. SchälYlipulli Gießen293.67
4J. JeppYlipulli Gießen276.00
5W. RenningerFF Bruck268.33
6m_linkM. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern260.67
7M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim253.00
8A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt245.33
9Man. HäfeliFF Bruck237.67
10S. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern230.00
11M. MeyerTKC Kaiserslautern222.33
12S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim214.67
13M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern207.00
14F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern199.33
15C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden191.67
16M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden184.00
Vorrunde
17D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern176.33
18M. SteinfeldTKC Kaiserslautern168.67
19M. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover161.00
20P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)153.33
21J. KuhnTFB Drispenstedt145.67
22T. GerstTKG Straubenhardt138.00
23O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover130.33
24T. HehnTKC Kaiserslautern122.67
25K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin115.00
26K. HöferYlipulli Gießen107.33
27D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim99.67
28M. GermerothHB Balingen92.00
29M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen84.33
30C. FrickerTKG Straubenhardt76.67
31D. SchneiderHB Balingen69.00
32J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern61.33
33T. WillHB Balingen53.67
34H. SteibTKC Schwabach46.00
35C. Meistervereinslos38.33
36D. MalikHB Balingen30.67
37F. SauterHB Balingen23.00
38M. HappersbergerTKC Kaiserslautern15.33
39O. Lorenzenvereinslos7.67

Hauptseite