56. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 02.10.2022

Ort: Bockenem

Kategorie: A

Wertigkeit: 3.94

Teilnehmer: 76

dem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
A. Merke 5:3 M. Gottschalk

Endrunde

Gruppe AM. Gott.C. KuchF. Hamp.J. Hahn.M. KausA. Krön.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Gottschalk2:25:36:32:15:39:120:1224679
4215365522
2.C. Kuch2:23:14:14:24:48:217:1013568
4523144423
3.F. Hampel3:51:35:46:16:46:421:1722466
2531463561
4.J. Hahnel3:61:44:51:02:23:711:1700023
1234531412
5.M. Kaus1:22:41:60:14:22:88:1502222
5314214201
6.A. Kröning3:54:44:62:22:42:815:2111112
3145242342

Gruppe BA. MerkeM. LinkA. Lung.O. HahneK. AsmisO. Reup.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.A. Merke4:24:11:12:26:48:217:1023468
1523441264
2.M. Link2:45:45:32:66:16:420:1800246
1342522556
3.A. Lungela1:44:54:44:39:15:522:1713355
5314249441
4.O. Hahne1:13:54:46:38:94:622:2212224
2415341836
5.K. Asmis2:26:23:43:63:34:617:1713444
3245136233
6.O. Reupke4:61:61:99:83:33:718:3211333
4523131941

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1a_merkeA. MerkeTVW Eving424.00
2m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin408.82
3c_kuchC. KuchSpandauer Filzteufel393.63
4m_linkM. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern378.45
5f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt373.26
6a_lungelaA. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt368.08
7o_hahneO. HahnePreußen Waltrop362.89
8j_hahnelJ. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern357.71
9K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin352.53
10m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt347.34
11o_reupkeO. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg342.16
12a_kroeningA. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim336.97
13J. FoitPreußen Waltrop331.79
14M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim326.61
15H. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude321.42
16B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt316.24
17J. KomareckSpandauer Filzteufel311.05
18M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern305.87
19U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen300.68
20M. SittinieriSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim295.50
21D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim290.32
22R. MeierOTC Amberg285.13
23W. RenningerFF Bruck279.95
24M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt274.76
Vorschlußrunde
25D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel269.58
26M. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover264.39
27B. BuschmannOberbayern München259.21
28M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld254.03
29J. KuhnTFB Drispenstedt248.84
30H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel243.66
31E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover238.47
32M. WitteTKV Jerze233.29
33T. WitteTKV Jerze228.11
34D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz222.92
35B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop217.74
36P. Tumavereinslos212.55
37O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel207.37
38D. BialkTFB Drispenstedt202.18
39M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim197.00
40D. BonnemannSB Bochum191.82
Runde 2
41T. KrätzigOTC Amberg186.63
42Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen181.45
43K. HöferYlipulli Gießen176.26
44Rob. SchmidtTFB Drispenstedt171.08
45S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim165.89
46M. WietoskaSB Bochum160.71
47H. WoltersTKV Jerze155.53
48M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven150.34
49T. Langevereinslos145.16
50M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze139.97
51K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld134.79
52D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt129.61
53R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt124.42
54L. HaaseSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim119.24
55A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop114.05
56Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg108.87
57M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg103.68
58N. MeierOTC Amberg98.50
59R. SchönlauFF Bruck93.32
60S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld88.13
Runde 1
61O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover82.95
62C. SchälYlipulli Gießen77.76
63A. SchmidtSB Bochum72.58
64M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld67.39
65M. GermerothHB Balingen62.21
66D. OttoTKV Jerze57.03
67J. Tiemannvereinslos51.84
68G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg46.66
69L. KappSB Bochum41.47
70F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen36.29
71F. SauterHB Balingen31.11
72S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg25.92
73M. KappSB Bochum20.74
74U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel15.55
75C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze10.37
76M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze5.18

Hauptseite