53. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 27.10.2019

Ort: Hirschlanden

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.26

Teilnehmer: 74

sdem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

M. Kaus2:1
1:2
1:3
S. Wagner2:0
1:3
3:1
S. Wagner4:1
3:2
S. Wagner0:3
S. Wagner4:1
5:2
S. Wagner
C. Kuch
H. Füßinger2:3 sd
4:3
5:1
H. Füßinger
T. Krätzig4:3 sd
4:1
T. Krätzig
A. Schneider
A. Lungela4:1
3:2 sd
A. Lungela5:1
3:4
2:3
O. Holzapfel
M. Kleofasz2:3 sd
1:5
D. Bialk
D. Bialk
O. Holzapfel2:1
1:6
4:1
O. Holzapfel
F. Lennemann2:3
6:2
0:2
S. Baadte
S. Baadte
B. Buza6:5
4:3
B. Buza3:4
5:4
4:2
B. Buza4:5
6:0
2:3
Fl. Stähle
M. Socha2:1
4:3
M. Socha
J. Hahnel
V. Höhn6:1
6:3
V. Höhn
C. Ihme0:1
2:3
M. Leinz
M. Leinz
Ma. Daub6:3
6:2
Ma. Daub2:1
2:3
1:2
Fl. Stähle
P. Tuma4:5 sd
5:4
6:4
P. Tuma
K. Weishaupt
F. Hampel4:3
0:2
0:7
Fl. Stähle
Fl. Stähle8:0
2:1
Fl. Stähle
R. Schlotz

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1f_staehle_1Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden456.00
2s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg440.24
3b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt424.49
4o_holzapfelO. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover408.73
5a_lungelaA. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt402.97
6m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden397.22
7h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden391.46
8v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck385.70
9s_baadteS. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern379.95
10m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt374.19
11f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt368.43
12t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg362.68
13D. BialkTFB Drispenstedt356.92
14M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt351.16
15P. TumaHB Balingen345.41
16M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin339.65
17F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf333.89
18K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen328.14
19A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden322.38
20M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden316.62
21J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern310.86
22C. IhmeTKC Kaiserslautern305.11
23C. KuchCeltic Berlin299.35
24R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden293.59
Vorrunde
25R. SchönlauFF Bruck287.84
26P. FunkeFF Bruck282.08
27C. SchälYlipulli Gießen276.32
28A. BialkTFB Drispenstedt270.57
29M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz264.81
30M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt259.05
31P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern253.30
32D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel247.54
33G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz241.78
34B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt236.03
35A. BeckGallus Frankfurt230.27
36A. Merkevereinslos224.51
37D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt218.76
38K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden213.00
39F. SauterHB Balingen207.24
40C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden201.49
41A. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte195.73
42R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden189.97
43M. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte184.22
44M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern178.46
45H. KrausTKC Nürnberg172.70
46C. OechsleTKC Hirschlanden166.95
47G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude161.19
48F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern155.43
49M. SenseHB Balingen149.68
50Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen143.92
51D. RamosYlipulli Gießen138.16
52M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden132.41
53C. JiloYlipulli Gießen126.65
54T. WillHB Balingen120.89
55M. GermerothHB Balingen115.14
56M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern109.38
57R. MeierOTC Amberg103.62
58L. TablerTKC Hirschlanden97.86
59D. MalikHB Balingen92.11
60L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude86.35
61N. MeierOTC Amberg80.59
62M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen74.84
63P. OechsleTKC Hirschlanden69.08
64A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte63.32
65E. JobstTKC Nürnberg57.57
66O. LenhardtHB Balingen51.81
67C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze46.05
68M. LochTKC Hirschlanden40.30
69D. SchneiderHB Balingen34.54
70R. SchnellATK Abartika28.78
71T. Bittmannvereinslos23.03
72W. RenningerFF Bruck17.27
73S. NatkeHB Balingen11.51
74M. GrossartHB Balingen5.76

Hauptseite