57. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 01.10.2023

Ort: Wolfsburg

Kategorie: A

Wertigkeit: 4.87

Teilnehmer: 100

dem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
Fl. Stähle 2:2 nV, 4:2 C. Kuch

Endrunde

Gruppe AFl. Stä.Ma. DaubB. Nied.P. Baad.F. Hamp.C. JiloPunkteToreVerlauf
1.Fl. Stähle6:23:33:32:24:46:418:1423456
1345264332
2.Ma. Daub2:66:44:25:52:26:419:1902346
1253426524
3.B. Nieder3:34:62:22:15:26:416:1411246
3214524325
4.P. Baadte3:32:42:26:31:15:514:1313455
4512326132
5.F. Hampel2:25:51:23:66:24:617:1722334
5342163512
6.C. Jilo4:42:22:51:12:63:711:1801233
2453124122

Gruppe BC. KuchJa. Web.S. Krap.M. KausM. Gott.J. FoitPunkteToreVerlauf
1.C. Kuch4:15:12:25:30:17:316:802457
2345104525
2.Ja. Weber1:45:20:16:34:26:416:1222466
2153451640
3.S. Krapoth1:52:55:42:23:25:513:1802235
3124525123
4.M. Kaus2:21:04:53:53:25:513:1400235
4521334321
5.M. Gottschalk3:53:62:25:34:44:617:2023344
5341254323
6.J. Foit1:02:42:32:34:43:711:1423333
1453214222

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1f_staehle_1Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden517.00
2c_kuchC. KuchSpandauer Filzteufel502.13
3j_weber_2Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen487.26
4m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden472.39
5b_niederB. NiederTFB Drispenstedt467.52
6s_krapothS. KrapothSG '94 Hannover462.65
7p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern457.78
8m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt452.91
9f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt448.04
10m_gottschalkM. GottschalkGallus Frankfurt443.17
11j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop438.30
12c_jiloC. JiloYlipulli Gießen433.43
Vorschlußrunde
13B. BuzaTKC Hirschlanden428.56
14J. KomareckSpandauer Filzteufel423.69
15A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt418.82
16J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern413.95
17T. WitteTKV Jerze409.08
18E. OvereschYlipulli Gießen404.21
19K. AsmisSpandauer Filzteufel399.34
20A. HelbigPreußen Waltrop394.47
21U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen389.60
22M. LinkSpandauer Filzteufel384.73
23F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover379.86
24K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen374.99
25S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim370.12
26J. Königvereinslos365.25
27A. BialkTFB Drispenstedt360.38
28D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz355.51
29J. KuhnTFB Drispenstedt350.64
30J. SchüringPhoenix Herne345.77
31N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg340.90
32A. SchmidtSB Bochum336.03
Runde 3
33T. KrätzigOTC Amberg331.16
34M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen326.29
35D. MalikHB Balingen321.42
36D. BialkTFB Drispenstedt316.55
37H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel311.68
38A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop306.81
39G. JohannsenAlemannia Neumünster301.94
40O. HahnePreußen Waltrop297.07
41A. WrobelTKC Gevelsberg292.20
42K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld287.33
43M. KalentziSpandauer Filzteufel282.46
44C. SchlißkeTKC Hirschlanden277.59
45G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz272.72
46J. ManuelTFG Hildesheim267.85
47J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim262.98
48H. SchröderSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim258.11
Runde 2
49M. SittinieriSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim253.24
50D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel248.37
51T. RadmerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim243.50
52R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer238.63
53E. JobstTKC Nürnberg233.76
54O. HolzapfelTKC Gevelsberg228.89
55A. HofertTKV Jerze224.02
56W. RenningerFF Bruck219.15
57D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim214.28
58H. KrausTKC Nürnberg209.41
59S. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer204.54
60Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg199.67
61S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg194.80
62B. Balkancivereinslos189.93
63A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt185.06
64A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden180.19
65G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg175.32
66U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel170.45
67A. MerkeTKC Kaiserslautern165.58
68M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim160.71
69T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim155.84
70M. GermerothHB Balingen150.97
71R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt146.10
72A. HaaseSK Schöppenstedt141.23
Runde 1
73K. HöferYlipulli Gießen136.36
74C. Ihmevereinslos131.49
75G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel126.62
76L. HaaseSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim121.75
77D. OttoTKV Jerze116.88
78M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze112.01
79M. Offenvereinslos107.14
80P. MüllerTKV Jerze102.27
81M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern97.40
82S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim92.53
83M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg87.66
84M. PfaffenrathTKV Jerze82.79
85P. Biesokvereinslos77.92
86C. Meistervereinslos73.05
87R. AlbrechtHB Balingen68.18
88M. LoferskiTKC Gevelsberg63.31
89F. SauterHB Balingen58.44
90G. HammerSB Bochum53.57
91S. Müller (j)TKV Jerze48.70
92M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim43.83
93D. BonnemannSB Bochum38.96
94M. SpielmannSB Bochum34.09
95K. SundermannSpandauer Filzteufel29.22
96M. Kisslingvereinslos24.35
97M. NagelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf19.48
98J. Beckervereinslos14.61
99A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel9.74
100O. MüllerSB Bochum4.87

Hauptseite