42. Westdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 04.12.2021

Ort: Düsseldorf

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 3.39

Teilnehmer: 46

wdem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

A. Lungela1:4
3:2 sd
4:1
A. Lungela4:2
4:1
A. Lungela1:6 nV
T. Krätzig6:4
5:4 sd
T. Krätzig
W. Renninger5:4 sd
0:5
1:2
G. Schwartz
G. Schwartz
M. Kaus2:4
3:2
2:1
M. Kaus
J. Foit7:2
3:2 sd
J. Foit
M. Kälin3:4
2:8
Man. Häfeli
Man. Häfeli
F. Hampel4:5 sd
7:2
3:0
F. Hampel3:2
3:2
F. Hampel
B. Nieder5:3
3:2
B. Nieder
J. Komareck2:5
6:3
5:6
A. Gotzhein
A. Gotzhein
V. Höhn4:1
5:1
V. Höhn
M. Gottschalk2:1
3:2
M. Gottschalk
J. Hahnel3:2
2:3
3:4
A. Wrobel
A. Wrobel

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt369.00
2a_lungelaA. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt351.63
3v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck334.26
4m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt316.89
5t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg309.52
6j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop302.15
7b_niederB. NiederTFB Drispenstedt294.78
8m_gottschalkM. GottschalkGallus Frankfurt287.41
9g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz280.04
10m_haefeli_2Man. HäfeliFF Bruck272.67
11a_wrobelA. WrobelTKC Gevelsberg265.30
12a_gotzheinA. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop257.93
13J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern250.57
14J. KomareckSpandauer Filzteufel243.20
15W. RenningerFF Bruck235.83
16M. KälinFF Bruck228.46
Vorrunde
17O. HahnePreußen Waltrop221.09
18M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim213.72
19A. MerkeTKC Kaiserslautern206.35
20M. LinkSpandauer Filzteufel198.98
21P. FunkeFF Bruck191.61
22J. JeppYlipulli Gießen184.24
23Le. BöttgerTKC Kaiserslautern176.87
24O. HolzapfelTKC Gevelsberg169.50
25D. NaterHB Balingen162.13
26F. FilipiakTKC Kierspe154.76
27O. DransfeldTKC Menden147.39
28A. BußTKC Menden140.02
29Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg132.65
30D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim125.28
31H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz117.91
32N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg110.54
33D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt103.17
34L. DunkerTKC Gevelsberg95.80
35A. BennemannTKV M'gladbach HB88.43
36J. SchüringPreußen Waltrop81.07
37N. GirolamiSB Bochum73.70
38P. DerungsFF Bruck66.33
39A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim58.96
40A. SchmidtSB Bochum51.59
41K. HöferYlipulli Gießen44.22
42R. EichlerTornado Dortmund36.85
43J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg29.48
44J. SilberkuhlTornado Dortmund22.11
45D. BonnemannSB Bochum14.74
46M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg7.37

Hauptseite