54. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 29.09.2019

Ort: Köln

Kategorie: A

Wertigkeit: 4.88

Teilnehmer: 162

dem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

F. Hampel5:3
4:1
F. Hampel2:3
1:0
1:2
M. Kaus2:1
J. Komareck2:1
9:2
J. Komareck
P. Tuma5:2
2:3
2:1
P. Tuma
C. Jilo
K. Schäfer0:5
2:4
M. Kaus
M. Kaus2:1
3:1
M. Kaus
M. Zaczek2:3
4:5
T. Krätzig
T. Krätzig
H. Wölk0:2
4:5
C. Kuch3:4
3:2
4:3 sd
C. Kuch
J. Foit2:3 sd
5:2
0:6
C. Kuch
Ma. Daub1:8
1:4
C. Kuch
C. Kuch
A. Merke1:2
2:0
3:4 sd
B. Buza
P. Baadte3:4
4:2
3:4
B. Buza
B. Buza2:0
3:0
B. Buza
V. Tenner

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt518.00
2c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin504.99
3b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt491.98
4f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt478.96
5a_merkeA. Merkevereinslos475.95
6h_woelkH. WölkPreußen Waltrop472.94
7j_komareckJ. KomareckCeltic Berlin469.93
8k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld466.91
9j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop463.90
10p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern460.89
11t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg457.88
12p_tumaP. TumaHB Balingen454.86
13C. JiloYlipulli Gießen451.85
14M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld448.84
15V. TennerYlipulli Gießen445.83
16Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden442.81
Vorschlußrunde
17Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden439.80
18Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen436.79
19A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt433.78
20A. BialkTFB Drispenstedt430.77
21M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin427.75
22K. HöferYlipulli Gießen424.74
23F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf421.73
24M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt418.72
25M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin415.70
26O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel412.69
27A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte409.68
28R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel406.67
29D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt403.65
30C. IhmeTKC Kaiserslautern400.64
31D. BialkTFB Drispenstedt397.63
32S. WagnerOTC Amberg394.62
33K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin391.60
34P. FunkeFF Bruck388.59
35J. Königvereinslos385.58
36A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte382.57
37K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen379.56
38M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt376.54
39M. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte373.53
40B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt370.52
41M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf367.51
42F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover364.49
43Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen361.48
44D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf358.47
45D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim355.46
46M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern352.44
47U. SchmidtSB Bochum349.43
48H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel346.42
Runde 3
49O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover343.41
50A. BeckGallus Frankfurt340.40
51G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz337.38
52T. WitteTKV Jerze334.37
53O. HahnePreußen Waltrop331.36
54D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern328.35
55M. SchunderTornado Dortmund325.33
56K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden322.32
57S. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern319.31
58A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop316.30
59D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel313.28
60J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern310.27
61S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel307.26
62C. SchälYlipulli Gießen304.25
63M. SteinfeldTKC Kaiserslautern301.23
64R. SchönlauFF Bruck298.22
65G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude295.21
66C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze292.20
67T. NeuhausRuhrpott Schwerte289.19
68M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld286.17
69W. RenningerFF Bruck283.16
70S. LeonhardtTHC Bergisch Gladbach280.15
71C. MeisterOTC Amberg277.14
72S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf274.12
Runde 2
73Ha. HerdanTFG Buxtehude271.11
74J. JeppYlipulli Gießen268.10
75F. FilipiakTKC Kierspe265.09
76M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen262.07
77S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg259.06
78Rob. SchmidtTFB Drispenstedt256.05
79M. FreundTKV Steinbeck253.04
80E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover250.02
81H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte247.01
82U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen244.00
83S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim240.99
84S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB237.98
85L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover234.96
86M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern231.95
87M. SenseHB Balingen228.94
88V. FilipiakTKC Kierspe225.93
89M. KaufmannRuhrpott Schwerte222.91
90C. TöllerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf219.90
91A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim216.89
92L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude213.88
93D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz210.86
94H. JeppYlipulli Gießen207.85
95A. SchmidtSB Bochum204.84
96T. WillHB Balingen201.83
97R. EichlerTornado Dortmund198.81
98P. VicenteSB Bochum195.80
99M. KappSB Bochum192.79
100C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf189.78
101P. GehrungTFB Drispenstedt186.77
102D. MalikHB Balingen183.75
103D. RamosYlipulli Gießen180.74
104J. SilberkuhlTornado Dortmund177.73
105H. GötzGallus Frankfurt174.72
106M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB171.70
107T. NickelTKC Gevelsberg168.69
108M. SurmannTornado Dortmund165.68
Runde 1
109H. KrausTKC Nürnberg162.67
110A. BeckerTKC Kierspe159.65
111Y. FilipiakTKC Kierspe156.64
112R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden153.63
113M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen150.62
114J. GabrielPreußen Waltrop147.60
115M. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover144.59
116M. WietoskaSB Bochum141.58
117H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern138.57
118H. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg135.56
119M. GermerothHB Balingen132.54
120M. Kisslingvereinslos129.53
121L. HaaseSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim126.52
122D. PeltzerTKV M'gladbach HB123.51
123A. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte120.49
124U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte117.48
125N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg114.47
126M. Hansonvereinslos111.46
127K. IsermannYlipulli Gießen108.44
128A. BennemannTKV M'gladbach HB105.43
129E. JobstTKC Nürnberg102.42
130F. SauterHB Balingen99.41
131W. PlümmerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf96.40
132S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf93.38
133G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg90.37
134L. DunkerTKC Gevelsberg87.36
135T. KnöpflenTKC Kaiserslautern84.35
136S. TrostTKC Gevelsberg81.33
137D. PaulsTKV M'gladbach HB78.32
138L. KappSB Bochum75.31
139G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf72.30
140A. WemhoffTKV Steinbeck69.28
141F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern66.27
142H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz63.26
143F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen60.25
144S. SgobioTKC Kierspe57.23
145E. KegelmannYlipulli Gießen54.22
146F. MaierhoferSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf51.21
147L. StensRuhrpott Schwerte48.20
148M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim45.19
149O. LenhardtHB Balingen42.17
150K. SundermannCeltic Berlin39.16
151A. Krügervereinslos36.15
152P. Mehnertvereinslos33.14
153K. ManzTKC Gevelsberg30.12
154A. Gatzmannvereinslos27.11
155F. Stenzelvereinslos24.10
156T. Bittmannvereinslos21.09
157T. Kreitvereinslos18.07
158T. Beckervereinslos15.06
159S. AbramGallus Frankfurt12.05
160K. Beckervereinslos9.04
161G. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB6.02
162M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg3.01

Hauptseite