55. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 03.10.2021

Ort: Hirschlanden

Kategorie: A

Wertigkeit: 4.44

Teilnehmer: 90

dem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

J. Foit3:4
2:5
V. Höhn2:1
1:4
1:2
Ja. Weber1:5
2:3
H. Füßinger2:2 nV, 4:1
V. Höhn0:1
6:1
5:2
V. Höhn
K. Schäfer
C. Ihme0:1
3:2
0:1
Ja. Weber
Ja. Weber3:2
4:6
6:2
Ja. Weber
A. Helbig
H. Füßinger4:7
5:2
4:3
H. Füßinger3:2
1:6
2:1
H. Füßinger
F. Hampel1:2 sd
1:5
G. Schwartz
G. Schwartz
B. Nieder5:8
5:3
2:4
S. Wagner
S. Wagner5:3
3:2
S. Wagner
T. Krätzig
Ma. Daub5:4
1:5
3:2
Ma. Daub4:0
4:3
Ma. Daub5:4 sd
5:6 sd
0:3
M. Kaus
B. Buza5:2
5:0
B. Buza
A. Kröning
P. Malessa4:5
6:2
4:1
P. Malessa
K. Weishaupt4:3
6:2
K. Weishaupt
P. Tuma
A. Merke7:6 sd
4:3
A. Merke2:1
0:5
1:2 sd
M. Kaus
Fl. Stähle3:2 sd
8:3
Fl. Stähle
E. Overesch
A. Lungela2:4
4:2
1:3
M. Kaus
M. Kaus4:1
3:2
M. Kaus
C. Schäl

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden474.00
2m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt459.07
3m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden444.13
4j_weber_2Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen429.20
5a_merkeA. MerkeTVW Eving424.27
6s_wagnerS. WagnerGallus Frankfurt419.33
7v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck414.40
8p_malessaP. MalessaCeltic Berlin409.47
9b_buzaB. BuzaTKC Hirschlanden404.53
10g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz399.60
11C. Ihmevereinslos394.67
12a_lungelaA. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt389.73
13B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt384.80
14K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen379.87
15Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden374.93
16J. FoitPreußen Waltrop370.00
17A. HelbigPreußen Waltrop365.07
18K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld360.13
19F. HampelGallus Frankfurt355.20
20E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover350.27
21T. KrätzigOTC Amberg345.33
22C. SchälYlipulli Gießen340.40
23P. Tumavereinslos335.47
24A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim330.53
Vorschlußrunde
25M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin325.60
26M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld320.67
27D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz315.73
28J. JeppYlipulli Gießen310.80
29H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz305.87
30D. MalikHB Balingen300.93
31M. SteinfeldTKC Kaiserslautern296.00
32C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze291.07
33D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern286.13
34R. SchönlauFF Bruck281.20
35Man. HäfeliFF Bruck276.27
36R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden271.33
37D. SteibTKC Schwabach266.40
38O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover261.47
39M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern256.53
40D. BialkTFB Drispenstedt251.60
41C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden246.67
42V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden241.73
43A. BialkTFB Drispenstedt236.80
44M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden231.87
45Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg226.93
46M. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover222.00
47P. FunkeFF Bruck217.07
48M. GermerothHB Balingen212.13
Runde 2
49J. KuhnTFB Drispenstedt207.20
50W. RenningerFF Bruck202.27
51C. FrickerTKG Straubenhardt197.33
52T. Langevereinslos192.40
53F. SauterHB Balingen187.47
54F. MayerTKC Hirschlanden182.53
55D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim177.60
56M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern172.67
57C. OechsleTKC Hirschlanden167.73
58L. BiesingerTKC Hirschlanden162.80
59K. AugensteinTKG Straubenhardt157.87
60T. WillHB Balingen152.93
61D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt148.00
62F. FilipiakTKC Kierspe143.07
63H. GötzGallus Frankfurt138.13
64C. BlumSV Neusatz133.20
65A. SchmidtSB Bochum128.27
66F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen123.33
67Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen118.40
68L. DunkerTKC Gevelsberg113.47
69K. IsermannYlipulli Gießen108.53
70M. SenseHB Balingen103.60
71P. OechsleTKC Hirschlanden98.67
72F. AugensteinTKG Straubenhardt93.73
Runde 1
73M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen88.80
74H. SteibTKC Schwabach83.87
75B. Balkancivereinslos78.93
76G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf74.00
77P. GehrungTKC Sigmaringen69.07
78R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden64.13
79M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg59.20
80P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)54.27
81S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg49.33
82J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)44.40
83R. EichlerTornado Dortmund39.47
84J. BihlerTKC Sigmaringen34.53
85D. SchneiderHB Balingen29.60
86M. HahnTKC Sigmaringen24.67
87T. GerstTKG Straubenhardt19.73
88D. BonnemannSB Bochum14.80
89L. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)9.87
90U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen4.93

Hauptseite