54. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 30.10.2021

Ort: Würzburg

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 3.85

Teilnehmer: 56

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

G. Schwartz3:1
3:1
G. Schwartz1:4
3:4
F. Hampel2:7
A. Merke4:5
1:2
Man. Häfeli
Man. Häfeli5:3
6:5 sd
Man. Häfeli
P. Tuma
F. Hampel6:5
2:4
9:3
F. Hampel
J. Foit5:4
3:1
J. Foit
M. Link2:7
2:5
D. Bialk
D. Bialk
M. Kaus3:1
4:8
3:2 sd
M. Kaus1:2 sd
2:5
Ja. Weber
A. Lungela3:4
4:3
5:3
A. Lungela
K. Weishaupt3:1
7:3
K. Weishaupt
A. Gotzhein
Ja. Weber5:3
3:2 sd
Ja. Weber
V. Höhn2:5
6:5 sd
3:1
V. Höhn
C. Ihme3:2
2:4
5:4
C. Ihme
A. Bialk

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen415.00
2f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt398.12
3m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt381.25
4g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz364.38
5a_lungelaA. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt357.50
6j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop350.62
7v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck343.75
8Man. HäfeliOberbayern München336.88
9c_ihmeC. IhmeTKC Kaiserslautern330.00
10k_weishauptK. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen323.12
11a_merkeA. Merkevereinslos316.25
12d_bialkD. BialkTFB Drispenstedt309.38
13A. BialkTFB Drispenstedt302.50
14P. TumaHB Balingen295.62
15A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop288.75
16M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern281.88
Vorrunde
17Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden275.00
18H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz268.12
19Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden261.25
20B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt254.38
21E. GarciaYlipulli Gießen247.50
22O. HahnePreußen Waltrop240.62
23R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden233.75
24M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim226.88
25K. HöferYlipulli Gießen220.00
26A. BeckGallus Frankfurt213.12
27M. SteinfeldTKC Kaiserslautern206.25
28F. SauterHB Balingen199.38
29M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden192.50
30A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim185.62
31J. KuhnTFB Drispenstedt178.75
32C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden171.88
33W. RenningerFF Bruck165.00
34P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)158.12
35R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden151.25
36C. SchälYlipulli Gießen144.38
37D. MalikHB Balingen137.50
38B. Balkancivereinslos130.62
39C. OechsleTKC Hirschlanden123.75
40U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen116.88
41P. FunkeFF Bruck110.00
42M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern103.12
43H. SteibTKC Schwabach96.25
44D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern89.38
45Ju. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen82.50
46P. DoblerTKC Nürnberg75.62
47R. SchönlauFF Bruck68.75
48T. WillHB Balingen61.88
49M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen55.00
50A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden48.12
51H. GötzGallus Frankfurt41.25
52M. GermerothHB Balingen34.38
53H. KrausTKC Nürnberg27.50
54P. OechsleTKC Hirschlanden20.62
55M. SenseHB Balingen13.75
56F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen6.88

Hauptseite