1. Bundesliga 2016/17 - Einzelwertung

Pl. Name Verein M Sp. S U N Punkte Tore Diff. ⌀ Punkte ⌀ Tore ⌀ Diff.
1 M. Koschenz TKV Grönwohld I 8 32 21 7 4 49:15 142:91 51 6.1 17.8:11.4 6.4
2 P. Baadte TKC Kaiserslautern I 8 32 20 6 6 46:18 107:72 35 5.8 13.4:9.0 4.4
3 H. Wölk Preußen Waltrop I 8 32 20 5 7 45:19 107:71 36 5.6 13.4:8.9 4.5
4 A. Beck TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 8 32 21 2 9 44:20 84:62 22 5.5 10.5:7.8 2.8
5 M. Hahnel TKC Kaiserslautern I 8 32 19 3 10 41:23 116:73 43 5.1 14.5:9.1 5.4
6 M. Gottschalk Celtic Berlin I 8 32 18 5 9 41:23 111:93 18 5.1 13.9:11.6 2.2
7 M. Kaus TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 8 32 18 5 9 41:23 99:82 17 5.1 12.4:10.2 2.1
8 F. Hampel TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 8 32 18 4 10 40:24 106:89 17 5.0 13.2:11.1 2.1
9 J. König TKC Kaiserslautern I 8 32 16 8 8 40:24 101:84 17 5.0 12.6:10.5 2.1
10 C. Kuch Celtic Berlin I 8 32 14 9 9 37:27 109:82 27 4.6 13.6:10.2 3.4
11 H. Füßinger TKC Hirschlanden I 8 32 15 6 11 36:28 108:89 19 4.5 13.5:11.1 2.4
12 B. Buza TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 8 32 14 6 12 34:30 110:95 15 4.2 13.8:11.9 1.9
13 F. Wagner TKC Kaiserslautern I 6 24 16 1 7 33:15 80:53 27 5.5 13.3:8.8 4.5
14 M. Socha TFB Drispenstedt I 8 32 12 9 11 33:31 86:81 5 4.1 10.8:10.1 0.6
15 P. Malessa Celtic Berlin I 6 24 14 4 6 32:16 86:73 13 5.3 14.3:12.2 2.2
16 A. Lungela TFB Drispenstedt I 8 32 12 8 12 32:32 84:79 5 4.0 10.5:9.9 0.6
17 B. Nieder TFB Drispenstedt I 8 32 11 9 12 31:33 86:104 -18 3.9 10.8:13.0 -2.2
18 S. Wagner OTC Amberg I 6 24 12 6 6 30:18 71:62 9 5.0 11.8:10.3 1.5
19 M. Zaczek TKV Grönwohld I 8 32 12 6 14 30:34 88:98 -10 3.8 11.0:12.2 -1.2
20 Ma. Daub TKC Hirschlanden I 6 24 14 1 9 29:19 90:73 17 4.8 15.0:12.2 2.8
21 C. Ihme TKV Jerze I 8 32 11 6 15 28:36 96:97 -1 3.5 12.0:12.1 -0.1
22 T. Krätzig OTC Amberg I 8 32 10 8 14 28:36 78:96 -18 3.5 9.8:12.0 -2.2
23 A. Merke TKC Hirschlanden I 6 24 13 1 10 27:21 81:67 14 4.5 13.5:11.2 2.3
24 C. Lorenzen Celtic Berlin I 6 24 10 7 7 27:21 71:68 3 4.5 11.8:11.3 0.5
25 F. de Nicolo TKV Grönwohld I 8 32 11 5 16 27:37 112:109 3 3.4 14.0:13.6 0.4
26 R. Schlotz TKC Hirschlanden I 8 32 8 9 15 25:39 84:101 -17 3.1 10.5:12.6 -2.1
27 M. Müller (w) Preußen Waltrop I 8 32 9 7 16 25:39 77:97 -20 3.1 9.6:12.1 -2.5
28 H. Jüttner TKV Jerze I 6 24 10 4 10 24:24 71:74 -3 4.0 11.8:12.3 -0.5
29 T. Witte TKV Jerze I 8 32 8 8 16 24:40 92:112 -20 3.0 11.5:14.0 -2.5
30 K. Schäfer TKV Grönwohld I 8 32 7 8 17 22:42 83:96 -13 2.8 10.4:12.0 -1.6
31 M. Kreuzweiß TKV Jerze I 6 24 9 3 12 21:27 69:74 -5 3.5 11.5:12.3 -0.8
32 J. Hahnel Preußen Waltrop I 8 32 5 8 19 18:46 75:118 -43 2.2 9.4:14.8 -5.4
33 P. Tuma OTC Amberg I 8 32 6 6 20 18:46 99:153 -54 2.2 12.4:19.1 -6.8
34 D. Steib OTC Amberg I 8 32 7 3 22 17:47 92:152 -60 2.1 11.5:19.0 -7.5
35 O. Hahne Preußen Waltrop I 2 8 7 0 1 14:2 33:21 12 7.0 16.5:10.5 6.0
36 M. Bartels TFB Drispenstedt I 8 32 6 2 24 14:50 64:105 -41 1.8 8.0:13.1 -5.1
37 M. Horchert Celtic Berlin I 4 16 5 2 9 12:20 46:55 -9 3.0 11.5:13.8 -2.2
38 S. Baadte TKC Kaiserslautern I 2 8 5 1 2 11:5 24:20 4 5.5 12.0:10.0 2.0
39 A. Gotzhein Preußen Waltrop I 6 24 4 2 18 10:38 52:89 -37 1.7 8.7:14.8 -6.2
40 A. Hofert TKV Jerze I 4 16 2 2 12 6:26 39:71 -32 1.5 9.8:17.8 -8.0
41 Fl. Stähle TKC Hirschlanden I 2 8 2 1 5 5:11 16:17 -1 2.5 8.0:8.5 -0.5
42 A. Schneider TKC Hirschlanden I 2 8 2 0 6 4:12 23:25 -2 2.0 11.5:12.5 -1.0
43 A. Kraus OTC Amberg I 2 8 0 1 7 1:15 17:42 -25 0.5 8.5:21.0 -12.5