1. Bundesliga Statistik

Ewige Liga Tabelle

Pl. Name Verein M Sp. S U N Punkte Tore Diff. ⌀ Punkte ⌀ Tore ⌀ Diff.
1 H. Jüttner TKV Jerze I 237 948 510 164 274 1184:712 4076:3224 852 5.0 17.2:13.6 3.6
2 N. Koch SG 94 Hannover I 173 692 443 116 133 1002:382 2875:1834 1041 5.8 16.6:10.6 6.0
3 J. König TKC Kaiserslautern I 190 760 423 152 185 998:522 2848:2121 727 5.3 15.0:11.2 3.8
4 M. Kaus TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 173 692 389 131 172 909:475 2473:1712 761 5.3 14.3:9.9 4.4
5 O. Schell SG 94 Hannover I 173 692 401 104 187 906:478 2428:1696 732 5.2 14.0:9.8 4.2
6 A. Beck TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 165 660 368 139 153 875:445 2060:1449 611 5.3 12.5:8.8 3.7
7 H. Wölk Preußen Waltrop I 187 748 358 157 233 873:623 2614:2217 397 4.7 14.0:11.9 2.1
8 D. Kallies BW Concordia Lübeck I 159 636 361 117 158 839:433 2517:1769 748 5.3 15.8:11.1 4.7
9 F. Hampel TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 195 780 328 150 302 806:754 2532:2393 139 4.1 13.0:12.3 0.7
10 J. Foit SG Hildesheim/Göttingen I 157 628 332 119 177 783:473 2463:1960 503 5.0 15.7:12.5 3.2
11 S. Winckelmann BW Concordia Lübeck I 157 628 326 116 186 768:488 2140:1724 416 4.9 13.6:11.0 2.6
12 S. Krapoth SG 94 Hannover I 171 684 310 121 253 741:627 2362:2080 282 4.3 13.8:12.2 1.6
13 H. Füßinger TKC Hirschlanden I 176 704 303 127 274 733:675 2205:2001 204 4.2 12.5:11.4 1.2
14 J. Runge TKF Wiking Leck I 138 552 323 84 145 730:374 2309:1649 660 5.3 16.7:11.9 4.8
15 J. Klecz BW Concordia Lübeck I 147 588 316 92 180 724:452 2223:1735 488 4.9 15.1:11.8 3.3
16 S. Heinze TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 156 624 291 124 209 706:542 1983:1759 224 4.5 12.7:11.3 1.4
17 A. Schneider TKC Hirschlanden I 143 572 292 92 188 676:468 2029:1592 437 4.7 14.2:11.1 3.1
18 R. Schlotz TKC Hirschlanden I 172 688 252 133 303 637:739 2196:2379 -183 3.7 12.8:13.8 -1.1
19 C. Lorenzen Celtic Berlin I 162 648 245 136 267 626:670 2179:2356 -177 3.9 13.5:14.5 -1.1
20 F. Nachtigall TFB Drispenstedt I 120 480 268 79 133 615:345 2057:1576 481 5.1 17.1:13.1 4.0
21 F. de Nicolo TKV Grönwohld I 128 512 253 83 176 589:435 1796:1565 231 4.6 14.0:12.2 1.8
22 B. Buza TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 122 488 245 90 153 580:396 1732:1482 250 4.8 14.2:12.1 2.0
23 O. Hahne Preußen Waltrop I 115 460 235 77 148 547:373 1928:1732 196 4.8 16.8:15.1 1.7
24 M. Schuster SG 94 Hannover I 117 468 201 92 175 494:442 2187:2125 62 4.2 18.7:18.2 0.5
25 K. Lange TKC Hirschlanden III 121 484 197 84 203 478:490 1762:1806 -44 4.0 14.6:14.9 -0.4
26 G. Kähling SpVgg. Halbau I 99 396 201 69 126 471:321 1804:1496 308 4.8 18.2:15.1 3.1
27 Tho. Hahn Preußen Waltrop I 98 392 196 77 119 469:315 1750:1514 236 4.8 17.9:15.4 2.4
28 D. Kandziora TFB Drispenstedt I 108 432 176 90 166 442:422 1649:1591 58 4.1 15.3:14.7 0.5
29 M. Socha TFB Drispenstedt I 112 448 176 89 183 441:455 1498:1462 36 3.9 13.4:13.1 0.3
30 T. Jung Eintracht Rehberge 95 380 183 74 123 440:320 1592:1347 245 4.6 16.8:14.2 2.6
31 S. Kansteiner TFG 82 Göttingen 114 456 176 80 200 432:480 1394:1484 -90 3.8 12.2:13.0 -0.8
32 M. Picha TKF Wiking Leck I 91 364 177 73 114 427:301 1240:1072 168 4.7 13.6:11.8 1.8
33 T. Bothe TFG 82 Göttingen 116 464 157 91 216 405:523 1514:1660 -146 3.5 13.1:14.3 -1.3
34 J. Manuel SG Hildesheim/Göttingen I 116 464 160 84 220 404:524 1686:1894 -208 3.5 14.5:16.3 -1.8
35 A. Merke TKC Hirschlanden I 82 328 169 54 105 392:264 1127:912 215 4.8 13.7:11.1 2.6
36 A. Dohl Eintracht Rehberge 77 308 169 33 106 371:245 1322:1104 218 4.8 17.2:14.3 2.8
37 F. Wagner TKC Kaiserslautern I 72 288 150 49 89 349:227 906:723 183 4.8 12.6:10.0 2.5
38 M. Schade Fortuna Düdinghausen I 90 360 134 73 153 341:379 1156:1195 -39 3.8 12.8:13.3 -0.4
39 B. Fromme TKF Wiking Leck I 112 448 126 86 236 338:558 1230:1585 -355 3.0 11.0:14.2 -3.2
40 K. Schäfer TKV Grönwohld I 90 360 129 78 153 336:384 1075:1113 -38 3.7 11.9:12.4 -0.4
41 J. Marquardt Celtic Berlin I 93 372 133 67 172 333:411 1173:1359 -186 3.6 12.6:14.6 -2.0
42 S. Leu TKC Fortuna Hamburg I 87 348 143 44 161 330:366 1525:1599 -74 3.8 17.5:18.4 -0.9
43 B. Jäger PWR Wasseralfingen I 70 280 140 45 95 325:235 1541:1323 218 4.6 22.0:18.9 3.1
44 A. Nordmann Medo Kickers Hannover I 67 268 142 39 87 323:213 1436:1199 237 4.8 21.4:17.9 3.5
45 E. Overesch SG 94 Hannover I 77 308 124 67 117 315:301 911:931 -20 4.1 11.8:12.1 -0.3
46 P. Funke Flinke Finger Bruck I 54 216 138 32 46 308:124 1175:829 346 5.7 21.8:15.4 6.4
47 A. Hennings Medo Kickers Hannover I 54 216 137 32 47 306:126 1128:846 282 5.7 20.9:15.7 5.2
48 M. Fink TFG Hildesheim I 59 236 136 32 68 304:168 1324:995 329 5.2 22.4:16.9 5.6
49 J. Backes TKC Fortuna Hamburg I 78 312 117 66 129 300:324 1117:1189 -72 3.8 14.3:15.2 -0.9
50 W. Bogumil TKC Fortuna Hamburg I 73 292 128 43 121 299:285 1243:1246 -3 4.1 17.0:17.1 -0.0
51 W. Mietke Berliner TV I 61 244 128 42 74 298:190 1048:879 169 4.9 17.2:14.4 2.8
52 W. Kolski Berliner TV I 61 244 129 36 79 294:194 1163:955 208 4.8 19.1:15.7 3.4
53 W. Schwaß TKC Hirschlanden II 57 228 125 43 60 293:163 718:581 137 5.1 12.6:10.2 2.4
54 P. Gehrung TKC Hirschlanden II 58 232 124 43 65 291:173 888:699 189 5.0 15.3:12.1 3.3
55 S. Pfaff TFB Drispenstedt I 75 300 120 47 133 287:313 1262:1281 -19 3.8 16.8:17.1 -0.3
56 M. Steinfeld TKC Hirschlanden I 59 236 121 42 73 284:188 1032:856 176 4.8 17.5:14.5 3.0
57 S. Wagner OTC Amberg I 71 284 103 56 125 262:306 794:856 -62 3.7 11.2:12.1 -0.9
58 U. Krüger Fortuna Düdinghausen I 67 268 110 40 118 260:276 1154:1090 64 3.9 17.2:16.3 1.0
59 D. Häfner TKC Hirschlanden I 63 252 103 50 99 256:248 897:888 9 4.1 14.2:14.1 0.1
60 M. Zaczek TKV Grönwohld I 78 312 101 54 157 256:368 862:1065 -203 3.3 11.1:13.7 -2.6
61 A. Pockrandt TKV Grönwohld II 68 272 94 60 118 248:296 1057:1126 -69 3.6 15.5:16.6 -1.0
62 R. Suchan TKC Wöllstadt I 56 224 98 41 85 237:211 1058:958 100 4.2 18.9:17.1 1.8
63 G. Mahnke TFC St. Pauli Hamburg I 62 248 97 40 111 234:262 1061:1062 -1 3.8 17.1:17.1 -0.0
64 J. Kipper Atletico Hamburg I 68 272 89 55 128 233:311 715:845 -130 3.4 10.5:12.4 -1.9
65 S. Bareis TKC Hirschlanden II 62 248 87 57 104 231:265 723:754 -31 3.7 11.7:12.2 -0.5
66 M. Koschenz TKV Grönwohld I 46 184 98 30 56 226:142 720:591 129 4.9 15.7:12.8 2.8
67 S. Hoppe Fortuna Düdinghausen I 64 256 83 53 120 219:293 1067:1175 -108 3.4 16.7:18.4 -1.7
68 S. Wiesen TFG Hildesheim I 53 212 90 34 88 214:210 935:891 44 4.0 17.6:16.8 0.8
69 N. Storre TFG 82 Göttingen 66 264 81 51 132 213:315 696:854 -158 3.2 10.5:12.9 -2.4
70 U. Ritter TFG Hildesheim I 44 176 88 36 52 212:140 835:691 144 4.8 19.0:15.7 3.3
71 W. Schmied RB 22 Kirchheim / Teck I 46 184 90 31 63 211:157 935:799 136 4.6 20.3:17.4 3.0
72 B. Straberg Preußen Waltrop I 70 280 72 56 152 200:360 799:1079 -280 2.9 11.4:15.4 -4.0
73 J. Röpke Berliner TV I 38 152 87 25 40 199:105 758:584 174 5.2 19.9:15.4 4.6
74 B. Weber PWR Wasseralfingen I 46 184 81 36 67 198:170 803:751 52 4.3 17.5:16.3 1.1
75 D. Mönnig TFG Hildesheim I 48 192 86 25 81 197:187 844:853 -9 4.1 17.6:17.8 -0.2
76 W. Graf SG St. Pauli Hamburg / Celle I 42 168 81 33 54 195:141 773:687 86 4.6 18.4:16.4 2.0
77 K. Nordmann Medo Kickers Hannover I 54 216 78 35 103 191:241 789:898 -109 3.5 14.6:16.6 -2.0
78 E. Adler SpVgg. Halbau I 52 208 76 38 94 190:226 810:915 -105 3.7 15.6:17.6 -2.0
79 E. Kuhn SG Büdingen / Kaiserslautern I 51 204 76 37 91 189:219 705:729 -24 3.7 13.8:14.3 -0.5
80 C. Stritzke Eintracht Rehberge 46 184 77 34 73 188:180 656:658 -2 4.1 14.3:14.3 -0.0
81 S. Hahne Preußen Waltrop I 61 244 73 42 129 188:300 822:990 -168 3.1 13.5:16.2 -2.8
82 K. Koch TFB Drispenstedt I 55 220 80 26 114 186:254 893:1031 -138 3.4 16.2:18.7 -2.5
83 F. Steinfeld SWG' Idar-Oberstein I 44 176 74 35 67 183:169 692:667 25 4.2 15.7:15.2 0.6
84 T. Komma SG 94 Hannover I 53 212 71 40 101 182:242 631:697 -66 3.4 11.9:13.2 -1.2
85 J. Kuhn SWG' Idar-Oberstein I 44 176 78 25 73 181:171 670:631 39 4.1 15.2:14.3 0.9
86 U. Szyszka TFB Drispenstedt I 33 132 78 23 31 179:85 629:481 148 5.4 19.1:14.6 4.5
87 J. Schumacher TKC Peine 43 172 71 37 64 179:165 555:574 -19 4.2 12.9:13.3 -0.4
88 R. Item SV Kelheimwinzer 44 176 69 36 71 174:178 560:565 -5 4.0 12.7:12.8 -0.1
89 R. Löw-Albrecht TKC Hirschlanden I 48 192 66 35 91 167:217 688:738 -50 3.5 14.3:15.4 -1.0
90 W. Glück TKC Hirschlanden I 37 148 69 27 52 165:131 593:529 64 4.5 16.0:14.3 1.7
91 P. Becker TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 43 172 68 27 77 163:181 586:608 -22 3.8 13.6:14.1 -0.5
92 M. Knörrenschild TFB Drispenstedt I 33 132 69 24 39 162:102 504:407 97 4.9 15.3:12.3 2.9
93 A. Bujara TKC Fortuna Hamburg I 41 164 66 30 68 162:166 708:683 25 4.0 17.3:16.7 0.6
94 Ma. Daub TKC Hirschlanden I 42 168 67 25 76 159:177 492:530 -38 3.8 11.7:12.6 -0.9
95 S. Schiller Preußen Waltrop I 52 208 58 42 108 158:258 539:646 -107 3.0 10.4:12.4 -2.1
96 O. Bacher TKC Hirschlanden II 34 136 64 29 43 157:115 571:499 72 4.6 16.8:14.7 2.1
97 D. Wolf TKC Wöllstadt I 41 164 70 17 77 157:171 597:652 -55 3.8 14.6:15.9 -1.3
98 A. Helbig Preußen Waltrop I 43 172 64 29 79 157:187 582:640 -58 3.7 13.5:14.9 -1.3
99 S. Echterhölter Medo Kickers Hannover I 50 200 61 33 106 155:245 854:966 -112 3.1 17.1:19.3 -2.2
100 S. Wenzel TKC Hirschlanden I 35 140 65 24 51 154:126 610:545 65 4.4 17.4:15.6 1.9
101 M. Heymanns SG Hildesheim/Göttingen I 45 180 56 42 82 154:206 600:710 -110 3.4 13.3:15.8 -2.4
102 M. Hümpel TKV Grönwohld I 55 220 56 42 122 154:286 645:819 -174 2.8 11.7:14.9 -3.2
103 R. Schultheiß PWR Wasseralfingen I 37 148 64 25 59 153:143 653:659 -6 4.1 17.6:17.8 -0.2
104 E. Eggers TKF Wiking Leck I 42 168 61 31 76 153:183 509:515 -6 3.6 12.1:12.3 -0.1
105 P. Malessa Celtic Berlin I 36 144 62 27 55 151:137 429:442 -13 4.2 11.9:12.3 -0.4
106 C. Kuch Celtic Berlin I 31 124 54 34 36 142:106 404:326 78 4.6 13.0:10.5 2.5
107 K. Höfer SG Siegen/Dillenburg 50 200 53 36 111 142:258 657:872 -215 2.8 13.1:17.4 -4.3
108 M. Minnich TFG Hildesheim Senioren 29 116 58 25 33 141:91 705:543 162 4.9 24.3:18.7 5.6
109 C. Schäl TKC Wöllstadt I 35 140 56 27 57 139:141 530:549 -19 4.0 15.1:15.7 -0.5
110 J. Ivanusic SG Siegen/Dillenburg 33 132 56 25 51 137:127 446:469 -23 4.2 13.5:14.2 -0.7
111 M. Grüneberg Eintracht Rehberge 34 136 58 21 57 137:135 639:589 50 4.0 18.8:17.3 1.5
112 H. Bökel SpVgg. Halbau I 55 220 47 41 132 135:305 648:1032 -384 2.5 11.8:18.8 -7.0
113 F. Mozelewski TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 36 144 54 26 64 134:154 442:485 -43 3.7 12.3:13.5 -1.2
114 C. Handtke Celtic Berlin I 34 136 52 29 55 133:139 512:527 -15 3.9 15.1:15.5 -0.4
115 F. During TKF Wiking Leck I 52 208 50 32 126 132:284 619:860 -241 2.5 11.9:16.5 -4.6
116 M. Horchert Celtic Berlin I 34 136 53 25 58 131:141 398:418 -20 3.9 11.7:12.3 -0.6
117 C. Thieke SpVgg. Halbau I 36 144 54 23 67 131:157 583:652 -69 3.6 16.2:18.1 -1.9
118 M. Leinz TKC Peine 43 172 47 36 89 130:214 564:670 -106 3.0 13.1:15.6 -2.5
119 N. Fricke TFG Hildesheim I 24 96 58 13 25 129:63 486:357 129 5.4 20.2:14.9 5.4
120 G. Wagner RB 22 Kirchheim / Teck I 29 116 53 21 42 127:105 495:450 45 4.4 17.1:15.5 1.6
121 L. Tegtmeier SG 94 Hannover I 42 168 45 37 86 127:209 454:557 -103 3.0 10.8:13.3 -2.5
122 M. Müller (w) Preußen Waltrop I 37 148 48 30 70 126:170 429:503 -74 3.4 11.6:13.6 -2.0
123 H. Müller Berliner TV I 28 112 49 26 37 124:100 463:424 39 4.4 16.5:15.1 1.4
124 D. Scholz SG St. Pauli Hamburg / Celle I 37 148 47 30 71 124:172 513:643 -130 3.4 13.9:17.4 -3.5
125 P. Baadte TKC Kaiserslautern I 24 96 51 21 24 123:69 303:235 68 5.1 12.6:9.8 2.8
126 B. Budzynski TFB Drispenstedt I 25 100 54 14 32 122:78 469:379 90 4.9 18.8:15.2 3.6
127 B. Dohr Flinke Finger Bruck I 30 120 48 26 46 122:118 393:384 9 4.1 13.1:12.8 0.3
128 T. Kucksdorf Eintracht Rehberge 32 128 53 16 59 122:134 551:553 -2 3.8 17.2:17.3 -0.1
129 A. Strichow SG Quickborn / Fortuna Hamburg I 33 132 46 28 58 120:144 537:557 -20 3.6 16.3:16.9 -0.6
130 U. Schuricke Celtic Berlin I 34 136 45 29 62 119:153 418:470 -52 3.5 12.3:13.8 -1.5
131 O. Wegener TKV Grönwohld II 41 164 45 29 90 119:209 405:563 -158 2.9 9.9:13.7 -3.9
132 B. Buschmann TKC Hirschlanden II 39 156 48 20 88 116:196 510:654 -144 3.0 13.1:16.8 -3.7
133 R. Schönlau Flinke Finger Bruck I 43 172 46 22 104 114:230 486:654 -168 2.7 11.3:15.2 -3.9
134 K. Grüneberg Eintracht Rehberge 26 104 50 13 41 113:95 557:453 104 4.3 21.4:17.4 4.0
135 T. Wegge Preußen Waltrop I 34 136 46 21 69 113:159 424:517 -93 3.3 12.5:15.2 -2.7
136 M. Seyfried TKC Hirschlanden I 29 116 43 26 47 112:120 449:462 -13 3.9 15.5:15.9 -0.4
137 P. Weber PWR Wasseralfingen I 21 84 48 15 21 111:57 365:279 86 5.3 17.4:13.3 4.1
138 T. Krätzig OTC Amberg I 33 132 44 23 65 111:153 450:516 -66 3.4 13.6:15.6 -2.0
139 Cl. Müller TKC Wöllstadt I 33 132 43 23 66 109:155 493:569 -76 3.3 14.9:17.2 -2.3
140 P. Gruenheid Eintracht Rehberge 20 80 47 14 19 108:52 446:309 137 5.4 22.3:15.4 6.8
141 M. Hahnel TKC Kaiserslautern I 24 96 45 18 33 108:84 317:256 61 4.5 13.2:10.7 2.5
142 L. Emmrich TKC Hirschlanden I 22 88 47 11 30 105:71 272:233 39 4.8 12.4:10.6 1.8
143 E. Peters Celtic Berlin I 33 132 36 32 64 104:160 455:517 -62 3.2 13.8:15.7 -1.9
144 W. Leopold Berliner TV I 31 124 44 11 69 99:149 514:594 -80 3.2 16.6:19.2 -2.6
145 S. Poetsch TKC Hirschlanden I 37 148 36 24 88 96:200 436:593 -157 2.6 11.8:16.0 -4.2
146 Ma. Mikschik TKC Peine 31 124 33 29 62 95:153 344:466 -122 3.1 11.1:15.0 -3.9
147 U. Bechtle RB 22 Kirchheim / Teck I 27 108 39 16 53 94:122 446:502 -56 3.5 16.5:18.6 -2.1
148 T. Dembny TFG Hildesheim I 31 124 33 26 65 92:156 447:572 -125 3.0 14.4:18.5 -4.0
149 H. Schönfeld Eintracht Rehberge 21 84 40 10 34 90:78 456:399 57 4.3 21.7:19.0 2.7
150 A. Haufe Kickers Hamburg I 21 84 36 16 32 88:80 317:334 -17 4.2 15.1:15.9 -0.8
151 F. Mayer TKC Hirschlanden I 26 104 34 19 51 87:121 352:402 -50 3.3 13.5:15.5 -1.9
152 W. Kleinschmidt Berliner TV I 22 88 36 14 38 86:90 485:505 -20 3.9 22.0:23.0 -0.9
153 C. Hahn TKC Menden I 24 96 32 22 42 86:106 314:351 -37 3.6 13.1:14.6 -1.5
154 F. Wedekin TFG Hildesheim Senioren 20 80 37 11 32 85:75 428:349 79 4.2 21.4:17.4 4.0
155 A. Lungela TFB Drispenstedt I 23 92 31 22 39 84:100 262:289 -27 3.7 11.4:12.6 -1.2
156 M. Rühmann SG 94 Hannover I 27 108 29 25 54 83:133 355:427 -72 3.1 13.1:15.8 -2.7
157 A. Bialk TFB Drispenstedt I 20 80 37 8 35 82:78 279:243 36 4.1 13.9:12.2 1.8
158 A. Lietz TKC Peine 22 88 35 12 41 82:94 340:361 -21 3.7 15.5:16.4 -1.0
159 J. Barthel Sülzer TK Köln I 22 88 35 12 41 82:94 350:373 -23 3.7 15.9:17.0 -1.0
160 T. Lachnitt TFG Hildesheim I 26 104 31 19 54 81:127 366:496 -130 3.1 14.1:19.1 -5.0
161 B. Garstka TKC Hirschlanden I 23 92 30 20 42 80:104 360:420 -60 3.5 15.7:18.3 -2.6
162 An. Pallwitz Celtic Berlin I 33 132 27 25 80 79:185 416:596 -180 2.4 12.6:18.1 -5.5
163 H. J. Holze TFG Hildesheim Senioren 18 72 31 13 28 75:69 323:312 11 4.2 17.9:17.3 0.6
164 M. Uecker Kickers Hamburg I 21 84 30 15 39 75:93 319:329 -10 3.6 15.2:15.7 -0.5
165 O. Conring SG St. Pauli Hamburg / Celle I 23 92 32 11 49 75:109 419:476 -57 3.3 18.2:20.7 -2.5
166 U. Seyfried TKC 76 Schwenningen I 26 104 30 15 59 75:133 351:443 -92 2.9 13.5:17.0 -3.5
167 W. Sprung Berliner TV I 27 108 32 11 65 75:141 441:534 -93 2.8 16.3:19.8 -3.4
168 K. Lemcke Kickers Hamburg I 18 72 31 12 29 74:70 270:260 10 4.1 15.0:14.4 0.6
169 W. Diekert SpVgg. Halbau I 18 72 29 15 28 73:71 351:371 -20 4.1 19.5:20.6 -1.1
170 I. Gersdorf Eintracht Rehberge 20 80 32 9 39 73:87 355:386 -31 3.6 17.8:19.3 -1.6
171 M. Arnold TFB Drispenstedt I 26 104 28 15 61 71:137 359:466 -107 2.7 13.8:17.9 -4.1
172 R. Stiehler TFG Hildesheim Senioren 17 68 28 14 26 70:66 303:301 2 4.1 17.8:17.7 0.1
173 M. Schaub Preußen Waltrop I 27 108 26 16 66 68:148 353:487 -134 2.5 13.1:18.0 -5.0
174 A. Borde Eintracht Rehberge 14 56 30 7 19 67:45 229:211 18 4.8 16.4:15.1 1.3
175 M. Gottschalk Celtic Berlin I 14 56 28 11 17 67:45 179:162 17 4.8 12.8:11.6 1.2
176 O. Dransfeld TKC Menden I 23 92 27 13 52 67:117 287:372 -85 2.9 12.5:16.2 -3.7
177 C. Ihme TKV Jerze I 16 64 26 14 24 66:62 196:182 14 4.1 12.2:11.4 0.9
178 T. Witte TKV Jerze I 24 96 23 20 53 66:126 236:305 -69 2.8 9.8:12.7 -2.9
179 T. Hester Vitesse Mayence I 23 92 24 15 53 63:121 295:384 -89 2.7 12.8:16.7 -3.9
180 A. Gotzhein Preußen Waltrop I 34 136 19 24 93 62:210 335:515 -180 1.8 9.9:15.1 -5.3
181 J. Härterich TKC Hirschlanden III 20 80 23 15 42 61:99 229:274 -45 3.0 11.4:13.7 -2.2
182 R. Fink TFG Hildesheim I 15 60 25 9 26 59:61 327:335 -8 3.9 21.8:22.3 -0.5
183 L. Oehlmann TFG Hildesheim I 15 60 25 9 26 59:61 236:261 -25 3.9 15.7:17.4 -1.7
184 M. Dietl Flinke Finger Bruck I 19 76 22 15 39 59:93 225:268 -43 3.1 11.8:14.1 -2.3
185 J. Hahnel Preußen Waltrop I 23 92 20 19 53 59:125 222:312 -90 2.6 9.7:13.6 -3.9
186 P. Schnell TKC Menden I 23 92 20 19 53 59:125 313:418 -105 2.6 13.6:18.2 -4.6
187 B. Avenarius TKC Menden I 15 60 21 16 23 58:62 234:248 -14 3.9 15.6:16.5 -0.9
188 A. Schnelle Junior Kickers Mannheim I 16 64 23 12 29 58:70 265:288 -23 3.6 16.6:18.0 -1.4
189 T. Stock TKV Grönwohld II 20 80 19 20 41 58:102 230:299 -69 2.9 11.5:14.9 -3.5
190 M. Hautzinger TFV Sersheim I 11 44 23 11 10 57:31 154:137 17 5.2 14.0:12.5 1.5
191 J. Spahn SG Siegen/Dillenburg 26 104 19 19 66 57:151 283:410 -127 2.2 10.9:15.8 -4.9
192 J. Rosenthal TFG Hildesheim II 17 68 18 20 30 56:80 261:287 -26 3.3 15.4:16.9 -1.5
193 A. Kröning TFB Drispenstedt I 20 80 20 16 44 56:104 220:296 -76 2.8 11.0:14.8 -3.8
194 T. Brenner PWR Wasseralfingen I 16 64 19 16 29 54:74 191:232 -41 3.4 11.9:14.5 -2.6
195 C. Reymann TFB Drispenstedt I 23 92 18 18 56 54:130 333:456 -123 2.3 14.5:19.8 -5.3
196 M. Kreuzweiß TKV Jerze I 14 56 23 7 26 53:59 169:177 -8 3.8 12.1:12.6 -0.6
197 Rol. Schmidt Preußen Waltrop I 16 64 20 13 31 53:75 253:287 -34 3.3 15.8:17.9 -2.1
198 W. Plümmer Sülzer TK Köln I 20 80 22 9 49 53:107 324:408 -84 2.6 16.2:20.4 -4.2
199 O. Ruscheweyh TKC Wuppertal I 10 40 25 2 13 52:28 162:136 26 5.2 16.2:13.6 2.6
200 V. Borkowski Medo Kickers Hannover I 14 56 22 7 27 51:61 217:228 -11 3.6 15.5:16.3 -0.8
201 F. Grimpe Fortuna Düdinghausen I 17 68 18 15 35 51:85 294:347 -53 3.0 17.3:20.4 -3.1
202 P. Guttmann SSG Stuttgart I 14 56 19 12 25 50:62 217:217 0 3.6 15.5:15.5 0.0
203 T. Volkmann SpVgg. Halbau I 15 60 19 10 31 48:72 229:289 -60 3.2 15.3:19.3 -4.0
204 P. Becht RB 22 Kirchheim / Teck I 16 64 20 8 36 48:80 269:333 -64 3.0 16.8:20.8 -4.0
205 P. Kotzur Berliner TV I 17 68 17 14 37 48:88 235:298 -63 2.8 13.8:17.5 -3.7
206 F. Reuter TKC Peine 19 76 19 10 47 48:104 219:334 -115 2.5 11.5:17.6 -6.1
207 T. Nissen Kickers Hamburg I 19 76 18 12 46 48:104 318:463 -145 2.5 16.7:24.4 -7.6
208 J. Elger Celtic Berlin I 17 68 21 5 42 47:89 189:246 -57 2.8 11.1:14.5 -3.4
209 M. Gary PWR Wasseralfingen I 17 68 15 14 39 44:92 183:242 -59 2.6 10.8:14.2 -3.5
210 J. Prem SV Kelheimwinzer 16 64 16 11 37 43:85 185:235 -50 2.7 11.6:14.7 -3.1
211 S. Kirn PWR Wasseralfingen I 17 68 15 13 40 43:93 231:284 -53 2.5 13.6:16.7 -3.1
212 M. Scheider Eintracht Rehberge 11 44 20 2 22 42:46 183:206 -23 3.8 16.6:18.7 -2.1
213 U. Socha TFB Drispenstedt I 14 56 16 9 31 41:71 153:191 -38 2.9 10.9:13.6 -2.7
214 H. Schwenkert SG Frankfurt/Büdingen I 17 68 15 11 42 41:95 168:271 -103 2.4 9.9:15.9 -6.1
215 S. Lieb SV Kelheimwinzer 9 36 17 5 14 39:33 161:162 -1 4.3 17.9:18.0 -0.1
216 V. Höhn Flinke Finger Bruck I 10 40 14 11 15 39:41 126:124 2 3.9 12.6:12.4 0.2
217 B. Kolski Berliner TV I 10 40 17 5 18 39:41 194:195 -1 3.9 19.4:19.5 -0.1
218 F. Schlegel RB 22 Kirchheim / Teck I 10 40 16 7 17 39:41 177:180 -3 3.9 17.7:18.0 -0.3
219 S. Baadte TKC Kaiserslautern I 12 48 15 9 24 39:57 116:137 -21 3.2 9.7:11.4 -1.8
220 L. Kraus TKC Hirschlanden II 12 48 13 12 23 38:58 122:146 -24 3.2 10.2:12.2 -2.0
221 F. Kwella Berliner TV I 17 68 14 10 44 38:98 245:396 -151 2.2 14.4:23.3 -8.9
222 P. Hunt Eintracht Rehberge 12 48 15 7 26 37:59 187:227 -40 3.1 15.6:18.9 -3.3
223 F. Haufe Kickers Hamburg I 13 52 14 9 29 37:67 174:232 -58 2.8 13.4:17.8 -4.5
224 P. Bumke Eintracht Rehberge 13 52 14 9 29 37:67 201:267 -66 2.8 15.5:20.5 -5.1
225 R. Zerbe SpVgg. Halbau I 14 56 15 7 34 37:75 199:282 -83 2.6 14.2:20.1 -5.9
226 T. Ruchti Flinke Finger Bruck I 16 64 10 17 37 37:91 156:233 -77 2.3 9.8:14.6 -4.8
227 P. Knorr Kickers Hamburg I 6 24 17 2 5 36:12 196:128 68 6.0 32.7:21.3 11.3
228 M. Dziadkowiak Borussia Celle I 8 32 15 6 11 36:28 161:141 20 4.5 20.1:17.6 2.5
229 R. Röntgen TKC Wuppertal I 10 40 12 12 16 36:44 150:151 -1 3.6 15.0:15.1 -0.1
230 D. Rolle TFV Sersheim I 10 40 15 6 19 36:44 138:153 -15 3.6 13.8:15.3 -1.5
231 C. Naue TKV Grönwohld I 18 72 13 10 49 36:108 147:272 -125 2.0 8.2:15.1 -6.9
232 J. Haack Medo Kickers Hannover I 10 40 14 7 19 35:45 132:145 -13 3.5 13.2:14.5 -1.3
233 B. Noll TKC Wuppertal I 10 40 14 7 19 35:45 138:165 -27 3.5 13.8:16.5 -2.7
234 A. Hofert TKV Jerze I 16 64 11 13 40 35:93 187:268 -81 2.2 11.7:16.8 -5.1
235 K. Kipper SG 94 Hannover I 16 64 13 9 42 35:93 143:231 -88 2.2 8.9:14.4 -5.5
236 H. Kirndorfer TKSC Regensburg I 8 32 12 10 10 34:30 147:131 16 4.2 18.4:16.4 2.0
237 D. Meuren Vitesse Mayence I 8 32 13 8 11 34:30 104:109 -5 4.2 13.0:13.6 -0.6
238 B. Nieder TFB Drispenstedt I 9 36 12 10 14 34:38 95:120 -25 3.8 10.6:13.3 -2.8
239 G. Buber TKC Wuppertal I 10 40 15 4 21 34:46 159:184 -25 3.4 15.9:18.4 -2.5
240 S. Popat SG Siegen/Dillenburg 10 40 14 6 20 34:46 153:191 -38 3.4 15.3:19.1 -3.8
241 A. Schuster Fortuna Düdinghausen I 12 48 12 10 26 34:62 143:195 -52 2.8 11.9:16.2 -4.3
242 M. Siebenborn Atletico Hamburg I 15 60 12 10 38 34:86 127:208 -81 2.3 8.5:13.9 -5.4
243 Re. Müller PWR Wasseralfingen I 9 36 12 9 15 33:39 167:206 -39 3.7 18.6:22.9 -4.3
244 S. Kreßin SpVgg. Halbau I 11 44 13 7 24 33:55 188:254 -66 3.0 17.1:23.1 -6.0
245 S. Kutscheid TKC Fortuna Hamburg I 14 56 11 10 35 32:80 191:278 -87 2.3 13.6:19.9 -6.2
246 O. Brunner SV Kelheimwinzer 16 64 14 4 46 32:96 212:323 -111 2.0 13.2:20.2 -6.9
247 J. Foit (EW) TFG Hildesheim II 7 28 12 7 9 31:25 95:86 9 4.4 13.6:12.3 1.3
248 A. Skubala TKC Sprockhövel I 7 28 12 5 11 29:27 90:99 -9 4.1 12.9:14.1 -1.3
249 H. Busch HSC 62 Bonn I 8 32 12 5 15 29:35 159:164 -5 3.6 19.9:20.5 -0.6
250 T. Bohne RW Bonn / Beuel I 13 52 13 2 37 28:76 196:284 -88 2.2 15.1:21.8 -6.8
251 H. Schwarz SpVgg. Halbau I 7 28 11 5 12 27:29 163:162 1 3.9 23.3:23.1 0.1
252 C. Lubowsky TKSC Regensburg I 8 32 10 7 15 27:37 132:150 -18 3.4 16.5:18.8 -2.2
253 M. Hübner TFG Hildesheim I 9 36 7 13 16 27:45 128:165 -37 3.0 14.2:18.3 -4.1
254 M. Schmissrauter Stuttgart Heslach I 9 36 12 3 21 27:45 164:210 -46 3.0 18.2:23.3 -5.1
255 K. U. Kämmerer Eintracht Rehberge 10 40 11 5 24 27:53 152:220 -68 2.7 15.2:22.0 -6.8
256 H. Wöhr Stuttgart Heslach I 8 32 11 4 17 26:38 171:217 -46 3.2 21.4:27.1 -5.8
257 H. Schmid RB 22 Kirchheim / Teck I 7 28 10 5 13 25:31 118:136 -18 3.6 16.9:19.4 -2.6
258 J. Pohl Medo Kickers Hannover I 8 32 10 5 17 25:39 115:134 -19 3.1 14.4:16.8 -2.4
259 D. Langen HSC 62 Bonn I 8 32 10 5 17 25:39 157:193 -36 3.1 19.6:24.1 -4.5
260 S. Müller (j) TKV Jerze I 8 32 10 4 18 24:40 98:133 -35 3.0 12.2:16.6 -4.4
261 B. Winckelmann TFG 82 Göttingen 10 40 8 8 24 24:56 101:141 -40 2.4 10.1:14.1 -4.0
262 H. P. Birkenmaier RB 22 Kirchheim / Teck I 5 20 10 3 7 23:17 88:75 13 4.6 17.6:15.0 2.6
263 P. Schmidt (1) TKC 76 Schwenningen I 6 24 9 5 10 23:25 106:107 -1 3.8 17.7:17.8 -0.2
264 K. Nörling Junior Kickers Mannheim I 7 28 10 3 15 23:33 145:173 -28 3.3 20.7:24.7 -4.0
265 M. Link TKC Kaiserslautern I 8 32 10 3 19 23:41 95:114 -19 2.9 11.9:14.2 -2.4
266 J. Storre TFG 82 Göttingen 8 32 10 3 19 23:41 86:114 -28 2.9 10.8:14.2 -3.5
267 P. Wasserburger TKSC Regensburg I 8 32 9 5 18 23:41 133:166 -33 2.9 16.6:20.8 -4.1
268 P. Prosch TK 10 Nürnberg 7 28 10 2 16 22:34 107:117 -10 3.1 15.3:16.7 -1.4
269 P. Krüger PTV Berlin I 7 28 8 6 14 22:34 91:105 -14 3.1 13.0:15.0 -2.0
270 C. Steuer Vitesse Mayence I 8 32 6 10 16 22:42 91:120 -29 2.8 11.4:15.0 -3.6
271 K. Handrick SV Kelheimwinzer 9 36 5 12 19 22:50 132:180 -48 2.4 14.7:20.0 -5.3
272 W. Thurnberger PWR Wasseralfingen I 10 40 10 2 28 22:58 129:183 -54 2.2 12.9:18.3 -5.4
273 P. Meier TKV Grönwohld I 10 40 6 10 24 22:58 95:159 -64 2.2 9.5:15.9 -6.4
274 H. Koch TFG Hildesheim II 4 16 10 1 5 21:11 109:81 28 5.2 27.2:20.2 7.0
275 B. Pratz TKC Sprockhövel I 7 28 10 1 17 21:35 98:110 -12 3.0 14.0:15.7 -1.7
276 W. Mayer PWR Wasseralfingen I 9 36 9 3 24 21:51 139:185 -46 2.3 15.4:20.6 -5.1
277 D. Sander TFG Hildesheim II 9 36 9 3 24 21:51 109:165 -56 2.3 12.1:18.3 -6.2
278 K. Berger HSC 62 Bonn I 8 32 8 4 20 20:44 145:180 -35 2.5 18.1:22.5 -4.4
279 M. Schnetzke TKV Jerze I 8 32 9 2 21 20:44 69:111 -42 2.5 8.6:13.9 -5.2
280 B. Vollmer TKF Wiking Leck I 9 36 8 4 24 20:52 85:130 -45 2.2 9.4:14.4 -5.0
281 P. Tuma OTC Amberg I 9 36 7 6 23 20:52 112:171 -59 2.2 12.4:19.0 -6.6
282 L. Stüve TFC St. Pauli Hamburg I 6 24 8 3 13 19:29 97:117 -20 3.2 16.2:19.5 -3.3
283 O. Marx TFB Drispenstedt I 7 28 6 7 15 19:37 65:86 -21 2.7 9.3:12.3 -3.0
284 M. Meyer TKC Kaiserslautern I 8 32 6 7 19 19:45 80:110 -30 2.4 10.0:13.8 -3.8
285 R. Grzemski TKV Büdingen I 8 32 7 5 20 19:45 116:186 -70 2.4 14.5:23.2 -8.8
286 P. Vicente TKC Sprockhövel I 9 36 7 5 24 19:53 108:172 -64 2.1 12.0:19.1 -7.1
287 F. Putz OTC Amberg I 16 64 8 3 53 19:109 166:381 -215 1.2 10.4:23.8 -13.4
288 R. Schlotz (EW) TKC Hirschlanden I 3 12 8 2 2 18:6 54:31 23 6.0 18.0:10.3 7.7
289 J. Loose TFG Hildesheim I 5 20 8 2 10 18:22 86:82 4 3.6 17.2:16.4 0.8
290 F. Maluche SpVgg. Halbau II 6 24 8 2 14 18:30 86:114 -28 3.0 14.3:19.0 -4.7
291 J. Pfetsch Stuttgart Heslach I 6 24 8 2 14 18:30 154:185 -31 3.0 25.7:30.8 -5.2
292 C. Schwarzbach TFG Hildesheim I 10 40 8 2 30 18:62 167:252 -85 1.8 16.7:25.2 -8.5
293 M. Engelke TFG Hildesheim II 4 16 7 3 6 17:15 89:78 11 4.2 22.2:19.5 2.8
294 Mi. Müller PWR Wasseralfingen I 4 16 7 3 6 17:15 62:75 -13 4.2 15.5:18.8 -3.2
295 I. Blumenthal TFG Hildesheim I 5 20 6 5 9 17:23 87:86 1 3.4 17.4:17.2 0.2
296 W. Esser HSC 62 Bonn I 7 28 6 5 17 17:39 101:145 -44 2.4 14.4:20.7 -6.3
297 D. Steib OTC Amberg I 8 32 7 3 22 17:47 92:152 -60 2.1 11.5:19.0 -7.5
298 U. Bogomil TFC St. Pauli Hamburg I 9 36 7 3 26 17:55 126:200 -74 1.9 14.0:22.2 -8.2
299 M. Bartels TFB Drispenstedt I 11 44 7 3 34 17:71 90:154 -64 1.5 8.2:14.0 -5.8
300 A. Buß SG Waltrop / Menden I 11 44 4 9 31 17:71 132:235 -103 1.5 12.0:21.4 -9.4
301 R. von Appen Kickers Hamburg I 4 16 6 4 6 16:16 67:65 2 4.0 16.8:16.2 0.5
302 M. Arp TKV Grönwohld II 7 28 6 4 18 16:40 80:126 -46 2.3 11.4:18.0 -6.6
303 W. Münch Sülzer TK Köln I 7 28 8 0 20 16:40 94:150 -56 2.3 13.4:21.4 -8.0
304 K. Netzel TFG Hildesheim I 8 32 7 2 23 16:48 105:183 -78 2.0 13.1:22.9 -9.8
305 H. Daedler Kickers Hamburg I 4 16 5 5 6 15:17 61:63 -2 3.8 15.2:15.8 -0.5
306 H. Wolters TKF Wiking Leck I 5 20 6 2 12 14:26 62:76 -14 2.8 12.4:15.2 -2.8
307 A. Huhnholz SV Kelheimwinzer 7 28 3 8 17 14:42 43:91 -48 2.0 6.1:13.0 -6.9
308 R. Zech TFB Drispenstedt I 9 36 5 4 27 14:58 121:219 -98 1.6 13.4:24.3 -10.9
309 J. Large Junior Kickers Mannheim I 5 20 5 3 12 13:27 59:78 -19 2.6 11.8:15.6 -3.8
310 J. Wenzel TKC Wöllstadt I 6 24 5 2 17 12:36 85:133 -48 2.0 14.2:22.2 -8.0
311 W. Reul Würzburg TKF 3 12 5 1 6 11:13 62:60 2 3.7 20.7:20.0 0.7
312 S. Wiesen (EW) TFG Hildesheim II 3 12 5 1 6 11:13 40:40 0 3.7 13.3:13.3 0.0
313 C. Brandes Fortuna Düdinghausen I 6 24 5 1 18 11:37 79:119 -40 1.8 13.2:19.8 -6.7
314 O. Meiß TKC Wöllstadt I 7 28 3 5 20 11:45 79:127 -48 1.6 11.3:18.1 -6.9
315 M. Szyszka Medo Kickers Hannover I 3 12 4 2 6 10:14 57:60 -3 3.3 19.0:20.0 -1.0
316 M. Socha (EW) TFG Hildesheim I 3 12 3 4 5 10:14 42:49 -7 3.3 14.0:16.3 -2.3
317 P. Derungs OTC Amberg I 8 32 3 4 25 10:54 66:147 -81 1.2 8.2:18.4 -10.1
318 U. Ruschenburg TKC Menden I 3 12 4 1 7 9:15 37:43 -6 3.0 12.3:14.3 -2.0
319 T. Nikella SG Siegen/Dillenburg 3 12 4 1 7 9:15 43:53 -10 3.0 14.3:17.7 -3.3
320 J. Jakob TSC Berlin I 3 12 4 1 7 9:15 67:84 -17 3.0 22.3:28.0 -5.7
321 K. Heins Kickers Hamburg I 4 16 3 3 10 9:23 56:82 -26 2.2 14.0:20.5 -6.5
322 A. Stemmle Junior Kickers Mannheim I 4 16 3 3 10 9:23 54:82 -28 2.2 13.5:20.5 -7.0
323 W. Grimm Berliner TV I 4 16 3 3 10 9:23 76:115 -39 2.2 19.0:28.8 -9.8
324 O. Janitschek TFV Sersheim I 5 20 3 3 14 9:31 48:71 -23 1.8 9.6:14.2 -4.6
325 J. Manuel (EW) TFG Hildesheim I 2 8 3 2 3 8:8 31:33 -2 4.0 15.5:16.5 -1.0
326 D. Meliss TSC Berlin I 2 8 4 0 4 8:8 48:60 -12 4.0 24.0:30.0 -6.0
327 M. Buhmann Kickers Hamburg I 3 12 2 4 6 8:16 48:65 -17 2.7 16.0:21.7 -5.7
328 F. Runge SpVgg. Halbau I 4 16 2 4 10 8:24 51:90 -39 2.0 12.8:22.5 -9.8
329 A. Baron Borussia Celle I 4 16 3 2 11 8:24 50:102 -52 2.0 12.5:25.5 -13.0
330 D. Nater TKV Grönwohld I 8 32 1 6 25 8:56 72:175 -103 1.0 9.0:21.9 -12.9
331 S. Hoppe (EW) TKC Hirschlanden I 1 4 3 1 0 7:1 22:14 8 7.0 22.0:14.0 8.0
332 U. Volkmann Borussia Celle I 2 8 3 1 4 7:9 27:34 -7 3.5 13.5:17.0 -3.5
333 P. Thaden Kickers Hamburg I 2 8 3 1 4 7:9 32:43 -11 3.5 16.0:21.5 -5.5
334 T. Kalle TKC Menden I 4 16 3 1 12 7:25 40:77 -37 1.8 10.0:19.2 -9.2
335 H. Wolf Berliner TV I 5 20 3 1 16 7:33 66:108 -42 1.4 13.2:21.6 -8.4
336 M. Baumann Vitesse Mayence I 6 24 2 3 19 7:41 47:98 -51 1.2 7.8:16.3 -8.5
337 T. Koch SG Siegen/Dillenburg 6 24 3 1 20 7:41 43:104 -61 1.2 7.2:17.3 -10.2
338 U. Mommertz TFG Hildesheim I 1 4 3 0 1 6:2 26:23 3 6.0 26.0:23.0 3.0
339 B. Buza (EW) TKC Hirschlanden I 1 4 3 0 1 6:2 15:13 2 6.0 15.0:13.0 2.0
340 T. Hecker TKC Hirschlanden II 2 8 2 2 4 6:10 20:32 -12 3.0 10.0:16.0 -6.0
341 S. Bujara TFC St. Pauli Hamburg I 4 16 1 4 11 6:26 61:85 -24 1.5 15.2:21.2 -6.0
342 M. Pupura RW Bonn / Beuel I 4 16 2 2 12 6:26 60:95 -35 1.5 15.0:23.8 -8.8
343 H. Suchan SpVgg. Halbau I 4 16 2 2 12 6:26 51:112 -61 1.5 12.8:28.0 -15.2
344 M. Grotkopp TFC St. Pauli Hamburg I 5 20 1 4 15 6:34 70:125 -55 1.2 14.0:25.0 -11.0
345 H. Fohlmeister TKC Kaiserslautern I 6 24 1 4 19 6:42 65:105 -40 1.0 10.8:17.5 -6.7
346 H. Gahm Stuttgart Heslach I 6 24 2 2 20 6:42 84:156 -72 1.0 14.0:26.0 -12.0
347 F. Mayer (EW) TKC Hirschlanden I 1 4 2 1 1 5:3 17:10 7 5.0 17.0:10.0 7.0
348 K. Lange (EW) TKC Hirschlanden I 1 4 2 1 1 5:3 12:8 4 5.0 12.0:8.0 4.0
349 Fl. Stähle TKC Hirschlanden I 2 8 2 1 5 5:11 16:17 -1 2.5 8.0:8.5 -0.5
350 D. Licht SpVgg. Halbau I 2 8 1 3 4 5:11 27:37 -10 2.5 13.5:18.5 -5.0
351 R. Stüve SG St. Pauli Hamburg / Celle I 3 12 2 1 9 5:19 30:66 -36 1.7 10.0:22.0 -12.0
352 A. Delfs TFC St. Pauli Hamburg I 3 12 2 1 9 5:19 35:83 -48 1.7 11.7:27.7 -16.0
353 S. Biehl TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 1 4 2 0 2 4:4 13:12 1 4.0 13.0:12.0 1.0
354 S. Weierich TKC Hirschlanden II 1 4 1 2 1 4:4 11:10 1 4.0 11.0:10.0 1.0
355 C. Hofmann Junior Kickers Mannheim I 1 4 2 0 2 4:4 22:22 0 4.0 22.0:22.0 0.0
356 A. Rehklau RB 22 Kirchheim / Teck I 1 4 2 0 2 4:4 18:18 0 4.0 18.0:18.0 0.0
357 P. Stange TFG 82 Göttingen 1 4 2 0 2 4:4 14:14 0 4.0 14.0:14.0 0.0
358 R. Bäte Medo Kickers Hannover I 1 4 2 0 2 4:4 14:22 -8 4.0 14.0:22.0 -8.0
359 F. Hentze SG 94 Hannover I 2 8 2 0 6 4:12 22:36 -14 2.0 11.0:18.0 -7.0
360 B. Bemerl Würzburg TKF 3 12 2 0 10 4:20 44:61 -17 1.3 14.7:20.3 -5.7
361 J. Hahn SG Menden / Sülzer TK Köln I 3 12 2 0 10 4:20 35:58 -23 1.3 11.7:19.3 -7.7
362 C. Heldt Preußen Waltrop I 4 16 2 0 14 4:28 42:89 -47 1.0 10.5:22.2 -11.8
363 M. Feser Würzburg TKF 4 16 1 2 13 4:28 82:142 -60 1.0 20.5:35.5 -15.0
364 R. Klaus Würzburg TKF 4 16 2 0 14 4:28 67:173 -106 1.0 16.8:43.2 -26.5
365 F. Stadler TKC 76 Schwenningen I 5 20 1 2 17 4:36 30:102 -72 0.8 6.0:20.4 -14.4
366 J. Kelle Medo Kickers Hannover I 1 4 1 1 2 3:5 18:19 -1 3.0 18.0:19.0 -1.0
367 O. Meyer BW Concordia Lübeck I 1 4 1 1 2 3:5 6:8 -2 3.0 6.0:8.0 -2.0
368 A. Sigle TKC Hirschlanden II 1 4 1 1 2 3:5 19:25 -6 3.0 19.0:25.0 -6.0
369 W. Dahms SG Menden / Sülzer TK Köln I 1 4 1 1 2 3:5 14:22 -8 3.0 14.0:22.0 -8.0
370 C. Menne TKC Menden I 1 4 1 1 2 3:5 15:25 -10 3.0 15.0:25.0 -10.0
371 D. Kehe TFG Hildesheim II 1 4 1 1 2 3:5 16:32 -16 3.0 16.0:32.0 -16.0
372 M. Bräuning TKC Hirschlanden II 2 8 1 1 6 3:13 14:34 -20 1.5 7.0:17.0 -10.0
373 P. Szyszka Medo Kickers Hannover I 2 8 1 1 6 3:13 22:47 -25 1.5 11.0:23.5 -12.5
374 C. Ullrich SG Siegen/Dillenburg 5 20 1 1 18 3:37 63:120 -57 0.6 12.6:24.0 -11.4
375 R. Stiller Sülzer TK Köln I 1 4 1 0 3 2:6 19:21 -2 2.0 19.0:21.0 -2.0
376 P. Kalisch PTV Berlin I 1 4 0 2 2 2:6 15:20 -5 2.0 15.0:20.0 -5.0
377 W. Matt TFC St. Pauli Hamburg I 1 4 1 0 3 2:6 15:21 -6 2.0 15.0:21.0 -6.0
378 B. Hoheisel Junior Kickers Mannheim I 1 4 1 0 3 2:6 15:22 -7 2.0 15.0:22.0 -7.0
379 U. Arfs SG Quickborn / Fortuna Hamburg I 1 4 1 0 3 2:6 13:20 -7 2.0 13.0:20.0 -7.0
380 N. Dostal TFG Hildesheim II 1 4 1 0 3 2:6 19:27 -8 2.0 19.0:27.0 -8.0
381 M. Gorzinski TKC Menden I 1 4 1 0 3 2:6 16:26 -10 2.0 16.0:26.0 -10.0
382 R. Bogomil Eintracht Rehberge 1 4 1 0 3 2:6 10:20 -10 2.0 10.0:20.0 -10.0
383 L. Meier OTC Amberg I 1 4 1 0 3 2:6 8:19 -11 2.0 8.0:19.0 -11.0
384 G. Wahl Stuttgart Heslach I 1 4 1 0 3 2:6 19:33 -14 2.0 19.0:33.0 -14.0
385 C. Höck SG Menden / Sülzer TK Köln I 1 4 1 0 3 2:6 15:30 -15 2.0 15.0:30.0 -15.0
386 F. Elesbao SG 94 Hannover I 2 8 1 0 7 2:14 16:27 -11 1.0 8.0:13.5 -5.5
387 A. Baumann Vitesse Mayence I 2 8 0 2 6 2:14 22:39 -17 1.0 11.0:19.5 -8.5
388 T. Barten Preußen Waltrop I 2 8 0 2 6 2:14 34:52 -18 1.0 17.0:26.0 -9.0
389 C. Priebe TFG 82 Göttingen 2 8 0 2 6 2:14 20:39 -19 1.0 10.0:19.5 -9.5
390 W. Meiß TKC Wöllstadt I 2 8 1 0 7 2:14 19:43 -24 1.0 9.5:21.5 -12.0
391 M. Schmidt TKC Hirschlanden II 2 8 1 0 7 2:14 13:39 -26 1.0 6.5:19.5 -13.0
392 W. Behrendt SpVgg. Halbau I 2 8 1 0 7 2:14 24:59 -35 1.0 12.0:29.5 -17.5
393 M. Kleofasz TKC Hirschlanden II 3 12 1 0 11 2:22 37:69 -32 0.7 12.3:23.0 -10.7
394 P. Sebesta TKC Menden I 3 12 1 0 11 2:22 28:97 -69 0.7 9.3:32.3 -23.0
395 M. Plug SG Menden / Sülzer TK Köln I 4 16 1 0 15 2:30 38:107 -69 0.5 9.5:26.8 -17.2
396 M. Kernchen SG Waltrop / Witten I 5 20 0 2 18 2:38 55:112 -57 0.4 11.0:22.4 -11.4
397 S. Gehlhaar TKV Grönwohld II 1 4 0 1 3 1:7 12:17 -5 1.0 12.0:17.0 -5.0
398 A. Rohleder Preußen Waltrop I 1 4 0 1 3 1:7 6:12 -6 1.0 6.0:12.0 -6.0
399 D. Schuster Fortuna Düdinghausen I 1 4 0 1 3 1:7 7:16 -9 1.0 7.0:16.0 -9.0
400 G. Laurisch SpVgg. Halbau I 1 4 0 1 3 1:7 20:30 -10 1.0 20.0:30.0 -10.0
401 S. Krüger TFB Drispenstedt I 1 4 0 1 3 1:7 10:20 -10 1.0 10.0:20.0 -10.0
402 M. Mross SV Kelheimwinzer 1 4 0 1 3 1:7 8:18 -10 1.0 8.0:18.0 -10.0
403 P. Schüttrich SG Menden / Sülzer TK Köln I 1 4 0 1 3 1:7 13:24 -11 1.0 13.0:24.0 -11.0
404 T. Otto TKC Sprockhövel I 1 4 0 1 3 1:7 11:25 -14 1.0 11.0:25.0 -14.0
405 O. Reupke TFG Hildesheim II 1 4 0 1 3 1:7 15:30 -15 1.0 15.0:30.0 -15.0
406 T. Reeh SG Siegen/Dillenburg 2 8 0 1 7 1:15 21:36 -15 0.5 10.5:18.0 -7.5
407 T. Hoppe Fortuna Düdinghausen I 2 8 0 1 7 1:15 28:49 -21 0.5 14.0:24.5 -10.5
408 F. Hansen Atletico Hamburg I 2 8 0 1 7 1:15 25:46 -21 0.5 12.5:23.0 -10.5
409 F. Schuster Preußen Waltrop I 2 8 0 1 7 1:15 17:38 -21 0.5 8.5:19.0 -10.5
410 A. Kraus OTC Amberg I 2 8 0 1 7 1:15 17:42 -25 0.5 8.5:21.0 -12.5
411 M. Mietchen SpVgg. Halbau I 2 8 0 1 7 1:15 25:51 -26 0.5 12.5:25.5 -13.0
412 B. Kandora TFG Hildesheim II 2 8 0 1 7 1:15 24:53 -29 0.5 12.0:26.5 -14.5
413 W. Pfeiffenberger Würzburg TKF 4 16 0 1 15 1:31 79:164 -85 0.2 19.8:41.0 -21.2
414 S. Peukert SG Waltrop / Witten I 5 20 0 1 19 1:39 33:103 -70 0.2 6.6:20.6 -14.0
415 H. Laichinger PWR Wasseralfingen I 1 4 0 0 4 0:8 8:17 -9 0.0 8.0:17.0 -9.0
416 P. Kirchof Medo Kickers Hannover I 1 4 0 0 4 0:8 13:24 -11 0.0 13.0:24.0 -11.0
T. von Appen TKC Fortuna Hamburg I 1 4 0 0 4 0:8 13:24 -11 0.0 13.0:24.0 -11.0
418 P. Plath TFG Hildesheim II 1 4 0 0 4 0:8 13:25 -12 0.0 13.0:25.0 -12.0
419 H. Brune SG Menden / Sülzer TK Köln I 1 4 0 0 4 0:8 16:29 -13 0.0 16.0:29.0 -13.0
420 M. Geltz SpVgg. Halbau II 1 4 0 0 4 0:8 6:22 -16 0.0 6.0:22.0 -16.0
421 S. Petersen TKV Grönwohld I 1 4 0 0 4 0:8 5:21 -16 0.0 5.0:21.0 -16.0
422 H. Hagenschulte TKC Menden I 1 4 0 0 4 0:8 8:27 -19 0.0 8.0:27.0 -19.0
423 T. Lachnitt (EW) TFG Hildesheim I 1 4 0 0 4 0:8 11:32 -21 0.0 11.0:32.0 -21.0
424 R. Glanert TKV Grönwohld I 1 4 0 0 4 0:8 7:28 -21 0.0 7.0:28.0 -21.0
M. Obermeyer TKF Wiking Leck I 1 4 0 0 4 0:8 7:28 -21 0.0 7.0:28.0 -21.0
426 D. Otto TFG Hildesheim I 1 4 0 0 4 0:8 6:27 -21 0.0 6.0:27.0 -21.0
427 K. Schulz TFG Hildesheim I 1 4 0 0 4 0:8 6:28 -22 0.0 6.0:28.0 -22.0
428 H. Amann Berliner TV I 1 4 0 0 4 0:8 14:37 -23 0.0 14.0:37.0 -23.0
429 R. Osenberg SG Menden / Sülzer TK Köln I 1 4 0 0 4 0:8 6:31 -25 0.0 6.0:31.0 -25.0
430 C. Holze TFG Hildesheim I 1 4 0 0 4 0:8 7:37 -30 0.0 7.0:37.0 -30.0
431 D. Weiß TKC Sprockhövel I 1 4 0 0 4 0:8 4:36 -32 0.0 4.0:36.0 -32.0
432 D. Schabram SG Menden / Sülzer TK Köln I 1 4 0 0 4 0:8 9:49 -40 0.0 9.0:49.0 -40.0
433 R. Mietke Berliner TV I 2 8 0 0 8 0:16 23:45 -22 0.0 11.5:22.5 -11.0
434 J. Hahne TFG Hildesheim I 2 8 0 0 8 0:16 13:41 -28 0.0 6.5:20.5 -14.0
435 D. Rosenthal TFG Hildesheim II 2 8 0 0 8 0:16 17:54 -37 0.0 8.5:27.0 -18.5