1. Bundesliga Statistik

Ewige Playoff Tabelle

Pl. Name Verein M Sp. S U N Punkte Tore Diff. ⌀ Punkte ⌀ Tore ⌀ Diff.
1 O. Schell SG 94 Hannover I 38 152 76 32 44 184:120 493:396 97 4.8 13.0:10.4 2.6
2 N. Koch SG 94 Hannover I 39 156 79 26 51 184:128 532:428 104 4.7 13.6:11.0 2.7
3 S. Winckelmann BW Concordia Lübeck I 36 144 73 28 43 174:114 437:335 102 4.8 12.1:9.3 2.8
4 D. Kallies BW Concordia Lübeck I 36 144 65 30 49 160:128 487:434 53 4.4 13.5:12.1 1.5
5 M. Kaus TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 36 144 63 32 49 158:130 401:355 46 4.4 11.1:9.9 1.3
6 A. Beck TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 31 124 54 26 44 134:114 340:319 21 4.3 11.0:10.3 0.7
7 F. Hampel TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 31 124 56 21 47 133:115 359:328 31 4.3 11.6:10.6 1.0
8 J. Klecz TKF Wiking Leck I 21 84 36 17 31 89:79 274:250 24 4.2 13.0:11.9 1.1
9 H. Jüttner TKV Jerze I 18 72 34 14 24 82:62 269:246 23 4.6 14.9:13.7 1.3
10 S. Heinze TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 27 108 30 19 59 79:137 270:327 -57 2.9 10.0:12.1 -2.1
11 J. König TKC Kaiserslautern I 18 72 31 11 30 73:71 240:223 17 4.1 13.3:12.4 0.9
12 B. Buza TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 12 48 26 8 14 60:36 182:149 33 5.0 15.2:12.4 2.8
13 F. Wagner TKC Kaiserslautern I 11 44 20 10 14 50:38 139:110 29 4.5 12.6:10.0 2.6
14 M. Picha TKF Wiking Leck I 13 52 19 12 21 50:54 152:162 -10 3.8 11.7:12.5 -0.8
15 F. de Nicolo TKV Grönwohld I 10 40 18 8 14 44:36 130:123 7 4.4 13.0:12.3 0.7
16 H. Füßinger TKC Hirschlanden I 11 44 16 10 18 42:46 102:126 -24 3.8 9.3:11.5 -2.2
17 S. Wagner TKC Hirschlanden I 9 36 17 5 14 39:33 104:100 4 4.3 11.6:11.1 0.4
18 J. Backes TKC Fortuna Hamburg I 9 36 14 8 14 36:36 114:112 2 4.0 12.7:12.4 0.2
19 S. Leu TKC Fortuna Hamburg I 12 48 13 8 27 34:62 167:233 -66 2.8 13.9:19.4 -5.5
20 S. Bareis TKC Hirschlanden I 9 36 12 8 16 32:40 96:108 -12 3.6 10.7:12.0 -1.3
21 A. Schneider TKC Hirschlanden I 7 28 13 5 10 31:25 76:74 2 4.4 10.9:10.6 0.3
22 S. Krapoth SG 94 Hannover I 8 32 10 9 13 29:35 93:107 -14 3.6 11.6:13.4 -1.8
23 J. Runge TKF Wiking Leck I 6 24 11 6 7 28:20 80:73 7 4.7 13.3:12.2 1.2
24 Tho. Hahn Preußen Waltrop I 5 20 11 5 4 27:13 78:61 17 5.4 15.6:12.2 3.4
25 M. Zaczek TKV Grönwohld I 7 28 9 9 10 27:29 74:70 4 3.9 10.6:10.0 0.6
26 A. Merke TKC Hirschlanden I 7 28 10 6 12 26:30 73:74 -1 3.7 10.4:10.6 -0.1
27 P. Gehrung TFB Drispenstedt I 4 16 9 6 1 24:8 54:40 14 6.0 13.5:10.0 3.5
28 W. Schwaß TKC Hirschlanden I 5 20 10 4 6 24:16 60:55 5 4.8 12.0:11.0 1.0
29 Ma. Daub TKC Hirschlanden I 7 28 10 4 14 24:32 72:72 0 3.4 10.3:10.3 0.0
30 F. Nachtigall TFB Drispenstedt I 4 16 9 5 2 23:9 67:37 30 5.8 16.8:9.2 7.5
31 R. Schlotz TKC Hirschlanden I 9 36 6 11 19 23:49 81:123 -42 2.6 9.0:13.7 -4.7
32 M. Socha TFG Hildesheim I 4 16 8 6 2 22:10 46:35 11 5.5 11.5:8.8 2.8
33 M. Koschenz TKV Grönwohld I 5 20 8 5 7 21:19 68:66 2 4.2 13.6:13.2 0.4
34 M. Schade Fortuna Düdinghausen I 5 20 7 5 8 19:21 53:58 -5 3.8 10.6:11.6 -1.0
35 C. Kuch Celtic Berlin I 4 16 7 4 5 18:14 58:48 10 4.5 14.5:12.0 2.5
36 R. Item Fortuna Düdinghausen I 4 16 8 2 6 18:14 55:56 -1 4.5 13.8:14.0 -0.2
37 E. Overesch SG 94 Hannover I 5 20 6 6 8 18:22 54:65 -11 3.6 10.8:13.0 -2.2
38 H. Wölk Preußen Waltrop I 4 16 7 3 6 17:15 57:49 8 4.2 14.2:12.2 2.0
39 O. Hahne Preußen Waltrop I 4 16 7 3 6 17:15 62:58 4 4.2 15.5:14.5 1.0
40 K. Schäfer TKV Grönwohld I 5 20 7 3 10 17:23 54:60 -6 3.4 10.8:12.0 -1.2
41 F. Mozelewski TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 4 16 7 2 7 16:16 42:42 0 4.0 10.5:10.5 0.0
42 J. Foit TFG Hildesheim I 4 16 6 4 6 16:16 45:51 -6 4.0 11.2:12.8 -1.5
43 S. Pfaff TFB Drispenstedt I 4 16 6 3 7 15:17 68:66 2 3.8 17.0:16.5 0.5
44 J. Manuel TFG Hildesheim I 4 16 5 4 7 14:18 50:58 -8 3.5 12.5:14.5 -2.0
45 M. Horchert Celtic Berlin I 4 16 4 5 7 13:19 49:56 -7 3.2 12.2:14.0 -1.8
46 D. Kandziora TFB Drispenstedt I 3 12 4 4 4 12:12 29:34 -5 4.0 9.7:11.3 -1.7
47 L. Emmrich TKC Hirschlanden II 2 8 5 1 2 11:5 23:17 6 5.5 11.5:8.5 3.0
48 K. Lange TKC Hirschlanden I 5 20 2 7 11 11:29 54:75 -21 2.2 10.8:15.0 -4.2
49 A. Bialk TKC Fortuna Hamburg I 2 8 4 2 2 10:6 23:20 3 5.0 11.5:10.0 1.5
50 R. Löw-Albrecht TKC Hirschlanden I 3 12 4 2 6 10:14 41:51 -10 3.3 13.7:17.0 -3.3
51 B. Fromme TKF Wiking Leck I 4 16 3 4 9 10:22 29:48 -19 2.5 7.2:12.0 -4.8
52 S. Hahne Preußen Waltrop I 4 16 3 4 9 10:22 43:65 -22 2.5 10.8:16.2 -5.5
53 M. Schuster Fortuna Düdinghausen I 3 12 4 1 7 9:15 48:59 -11 3.0 16.0:19.7 -3.7
54 P. Malessa Celtic Berlin I 4 16 4 1 11 9:23 44:56 -12 2.2 11.0:14.0 -3.0
55 T. Komma SG 94 Hannover I 4 16 3 3 10 9:23 35:49 -14 2.2 8.8:12.2 -3.5
56 A. Pockrandt TKF Wiking Leck I 2 8 3 2 3 8:8 32:30 2 4.0 16.0:15.0 1.0
57 C. Lorenzen Celtic Berlin I 4 16 3 2 11 8:24 38:66 -28 2.0 9.5:16.5 -7.0
58 M. Hahnel TKC Kaiserslautern I 2 8 3 1 4 7:9 29:27 2 3.5 14.5:13.5 1.0
59 S. Kansteiner TFG 82 Göttingen 2 8 2 3 3 7:9 27:27 0 3.5 13.5:13.5 0.0
60 M. Rühmann TFG Hildesheim I 2 8 2 3 3 7:9 20:21 -1 3.5 10.0:10.5 -0.5
61 P. Baadte TKC Kaiserslautern I 2 8 2 3 3 7:9 16:18 -2 3.5 8.0:9.0 -1.0
62 L. Tegtmeier SG 94 Hannover I 4 16 2 3 11 7:25 34:55 -21 1.8 8.5:13.8 -5.2
63 A. Borde Eintracht Rehberge 1 4 2 2 0 6:2 17:13 4 6.0 17.0:13.0 4.0
64 R. Schumacher TKC Peine 1 4 3 0 1 6:2 13:13 0 6.0 13.0:13.0 0.0
65 T. Bothe TFG 82 Göttingen 2 8 2 1 5 5:11 21:34 -13 2.5 10.5:17.0 -6.5
66 P. Becker SG Frankfurt/Büdingen I 3 12 2 1 9 5:19 30:50 -20 1.7 10.0:16.7 -6.7
67 J. Kipper SG 94 Hannover I 4 16 1 3 12 5:27 24:58 -34 1.2 6.0:14.5 -8.5
68 S. Wiesen TFG Hildesheim I 1 4 1 2 1 4:4 10:10 0 4.0 10.0:10.0 0.0
69 S. Wenzel TKC Hirschlanden I 1 4 1 2 1 4:4 14:15 -1 4.0 14.0:15.0 -1.0
70 T. Wegge Preußen Waltrop I 1 4 1 2 1 4:4 9:12 -3 4.0 9.0:12.0 -3.0
71 D. Häfner TKC Hirschlanden I 2 8 1 2 5 4:12 25:32 -7 2.0 12.5:16.0 -3.5
72 M. Hümpel TKV Grönwohld I 2 8 1 2 5 4:12 20:29 -9 2.0 10.0:14.5 -4.5
73 M. Heymanns TFG Hildesheim I 1 4 1 1 2 3:5 12:14 -2 3.0 12.0:14.0 -2.0
J. Marquardt Eintracht Rehberge 1 4 1 1 2 3:5 12:14 -2 3.0 12.0:14.0 -2.0
75 W. Glück TKC Hirschlanden I 1 4 0 3 1 3:5 9:11 -2 3.0 9.0:11.0 -2.0
76 M. Kreuzweiß TKV Jerze I 1 4 1 1 2 3:5 8:13 -5 3.0 8.0:13.0 -5.0
77 T. Lachnitt TFG Hildesheim I 1 4 1 1 2 3:5 9:15 -6 3.0 9.0:15.0 -6.0
78 M. Leinz TKC Peine 1 4 1 0 3 2:6 15:20 -5 2.0 15.0:20.0 -5.0
79 M. Gottschalk Celtic Berlin I 1 4 1 0 3 2:6 8:13 -5 2.0 8.0:13.0 -5.0
80 C. Ihme TKV Jerze I 1 4 1 0 3 2:6 12:18 -6 2.0 12.0:18.0 -6.0
81 A. Kröning TFG 82 Göttingen 1 4 1 0 3 2:6 11:22 -11 2.0 11.0:22.0 -11.0
82 O. Wegener TKC Fortuna Hamburg I 1 4 1 0 3 2:6 6:17 -11 2.0 6.0:17.0 -11.0
83 U. Krüger Fortuna Düdinghausen I 2 8 1 0 7 2:14 15:35 -20 1.0 7.5:17.5 -10.0
84 T. Witte TKV Jerze I 1 4 0 1 3 1:7 7:15 -8 1.0 7.0:15.0 -8.0
85 A. Lietz TKC Peine 1 4 0 1 3 1:7 12:24 -12 1.0 12.0:24.0 -12.0
86 B. Straberg Preußen Waltrop I 1 4 0 0 4 0:8 13:23 -10 0.0 13.0:23.0 -10.0
87 M. Obermeyer TKF Wiking Leck I 1 4 0 0 4 0:8 7:17 -10 0.0 7.0:17.0 -10.0
88 K. Kipper SG 94 Hannover I 1 4 0 0 4 0:8 8:19 -11 0.0 8.0:19.0 -11.0
89 N. Storre TFG 82 Göttingen 1 4 0 0 4 0:8 6:17 -11 0.0 6.0:17.0 -11.0
90 S. Peukert Preußen Waltrop I 1 4 0 0 4 0:8 9:22 -13 0.0 9.0:22.0 -13.0
91 S. Hoppe Fortuna Düdinghausen I 1 4 0 0 4 0:8 10:31 -21 0.0 10.0:31.0 -21.0
92 S. Kutscheid TKC Fortuna Hamburg I 2 8 0 0 8 0:16 20:52 -32 0.0 10.0:26.0 -16.0