1. Bundesliga 2018/19 - Einzelwertung

Pl. Name Verein M Sp. S U N Punkte Tore Diff. ⌀ Punkte ⌀ Tore ⌀ Diff.
1 C. Kuch Celtic Berlin I 6 24 16 5 3 37:11 92:45 47 6.2 15.3:7.5 7.8
2 Jo. Weber PWR Wasseralfingen I 6 24 16 5 3 37:11 85:48 37 6.2 14.2:8.0 6.2
3 A. Beck TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 6 24 13 6 5 32:16 67:44 23 5.3 11.2:7.3 3.8
4 B. Buza TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 6 24 12 5 7 29:19 85:70 15 4.8 14.2:11.7 2.5
5 F. Hampel TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 6 24 12 5 7 29:19 83:72 11 4.8 13.8:12.0 1.8
6 M. Kaus TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 6 24 13 2 9 28:20 64:54 10 4.7 10.7:9.0 1.7
7 M. Hahnel TKC Kaiserslautern I 5 20 12 3 5 27:13 61:44 17 5.4 12.2:8.8 3.4
8 A. Gotzhein Preußen Waltrop I 6 24 12 3 9 27:21 78:79 -1 4.5 13.0:13.2 -0.2
9 H. Füßinger TKC Hirschlanden I 5 20 12 2 6 26:14 68:47 21 5.2 13.6:9.4 4.2
10 H. Wölk Preußen Waltrop I 6 24 11 4 9 26:22 63:60 3 4.3 10.5:10.0 0.5
11 A. Bialk Spandauer Filzteufel I 6 24 9 6 9 24:24 62:62 0 4.0 10.3:10.3 0.0
12 Fl. Stähle TKC Hirschlanden I 5 20 10 3 7 23:17 61:39 22 4.6 12.2:7.8 4.4
13 P. Malessa Celtic Berlin I 6 24 8 7 9 23:25 77:67 10 3.8 12.8:11.2 1.7
14 M. Gottschalk Celtic Berlin I 6 24 9 5 10 23:25 81:83 -2 3.8 13.5:13.8 -0.3
15 K. Schäfer TKV Grönwohld I 6 24 9 5 10 23:25 70:76 -6 3.8 11.7:12.7 -1.0
16 O. Wegener Balltick Kiel I 4 16 8 5 3 21:11 52:41 11 5.2 13.0:10.2 2.8
17 J. Hahnel TKC Kaiserslautern I 5 20 9 3 8 21:19 64:50 14 4.2 12.8:10.0 2.8
18 F. Hansen Balltick Kiel I 4 16 8 4 4 20:12 63:62 1 5.0 15.8:15.5 0.2
19 P. Baadte TKC Kaiserslautern I 5 20 7 6 7 20:20 50:41 9 4.0 10.0:8.2 1.8
20 K. Weishaupt PWR Wasseralfingen I 6 24 7 6 11 20:28 79:84 -5 3.3 13.2:14.0 -0.8
21 R. von Hering Balltick Kiel I 4 16 8 3 5 19:13 48:47 1 4.8 12.0:11.8 0.2
22 M. Müller (w) Preußen Waltrop I 6 24 7 5 12 19:29 53:68 -15 3.2 8.8:11.3 -2.5
23 S. Baadte TKC Kaiserslautern I 3 12 8 2 2 18:6 35:21 14 6.0 11.7:7.0 4.7
24 Ja. Weber PWR Wasseralfingen I 4 16 6 5 5 17:15 51:45 6 4.2 12.8:11.2 1.5
25 D. Bialk Spandauer Filzteufel I 6 24 4 9 11 17:31 73:85 -12 2.8 12.2:14.2 -2.0
26 U. Weishaupt PWR Wasseralfingen I 6 24 6 5 13 17:31 79:98 -19 2.8 13.2:16.3 -3.2
27 M. Arp TKV Grönwohld I 4 16 7 2 7 16:16 48:59 -11 4.0 12.0:14.8 -2.8
28 R. Schlotz TKC Hirschlanden I 5 20 7 2 11 16:24 53:52 1 3.2 10.6:10.4 0.2
29 C. Lorenzen Celtic Berlin I 5 20 3 9 8 15:25 47:56 -9 3.0 9.4:11.2 -1.8
30 T. Stock TKV Grönwohld I 4 16 6 1 9 13:19 39:46 -7 3.2 9.8:11.5 -1.8
31 A. Merke TKC Hirschlanden I 3 12 4 4 4 12:12 36:35 1 4.0 12.0:11.7 0.3
32 O. Hahne Preußen Waltrop I 4 16 5 2 9 12:20 43:53 -10 3.0 10.8:13.2 -2.5
33 H. Schau Spandauer Filzteufel I 4 16 3 6 7 12:20 40:56 -16 3.0 10.0:14.0 -4.0
34 M. Zaczek TKV Grönwohld I 2 8 5 1 2 11:5 30:14 16 5.5 15.0:7.0 8.0
35 C. Ihme TKC Kaiserslautern I 2 8 5 1 2 11:5 30:27 3 5.5 15.0:13.5 1.5
36 J. Foit Preußen Waltrop I 2 8 4 2 2 10:6 30:23 7 5.0 15.0:11.5 3.5
37 Ma. Daub TKC Hirschlanden I 2 8 4 2 2 10:6 28:21 7 5.0 14.0:10.5 3.5
38 D. Schirmer Spandauer Filzteufel I 6 24 4 2 18 10:38 62:107 -45 1.7 10.3:17.8 -7.5
39 S. Kansteiner PWR Wasseralfingen I 2 8 3 1 4 7:9 20:25 -5 3.5 10.0:12.5 -2.5
40 M. Müller (g) TKV Grönwohld I 4 16 2 2 12 6:26 37:72 -35 1.5 9.2:18.0 -8.8
41 O. Schell Balltick Kiel I 2 8 2 1 5 5:11 18:23 -5 2.5 9.0:11.5 -2.5
42 S. Hansen Balltick Kiel I 2 8 2 0 6 4:12 18:32 -14 2.0 9.0:16.0 -7.0
43 M. Horchert Celtic Berlin I 1 4 1 1 2 3:5 15:15 0 3.0 15.0:15.0 0.0
44 S. Petersen TKV Grönwohld I 2 8 0 2 6 2:14 20:45 -25 1.0 10.0:22.5 -12.5
45 C. Naue TKV Grönwohld I 2 8 1 0 7 2:14 15:40 -25 1.0 7.5:20.0 -12.5