1. Bundesliga 2011/12 - Einzelwertung

Pl. Name Verein M Sp. S U N Punkte Tore Diff. ⌀ Punkte ⌀ Tore ⌀ Diff.
1 W. Schwaß TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 7 28 19 5 4 43:13 103:70 33 6.1 14.7:10.0 4.7
2 J. König SG 94 Hannover I 7 28 17 6 5 40:16 111:70 41 5.7 15.9:10.0 5.9
3 A. Merke TKC Hirschlanden I 7 28 17 5 6 39:17 94:63 31 5.6 13.4:9.0 4.4
4 O. Hahne Preußen Waltrop I 6 24 15 4 5 34:14 87:68 19 5.7 14.5:11.3 3.2
5 F. Wagner TKC Hirschlanden II 6 24 14 4 6 32:16 85:57 28 5.3 14.2:9.5 4.7
6 M. Koschenz TKF Wiking Leck I 6 24 14 4 6 32:16 82:75 7 5.3 13.7:12.5 1.2
7 H. Wölk Preußen Waltrop I 7 28 13 6 9 32:24 89:71 18 4.6 12.7:10.1 2.6
8 A. Beck TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 6 24 12 7 5 31:17 67:50 17 5.2 11.2:8.3 2.8
9 S. Bareis TKC Hirschlanden II 6 24 11 8 5 30:18 80:59 21 5.0 13.3:9.8 3.5
10 H. Jüttner TKV Grönwohld I 7 28 12 5 11 29:27 89:89 0 4.1 12.7:12.7 0.0
11 B. Buza TKC Hirschlanden II 5 20 12 3 5 27:13 77:50 27 5.4 15.4:10.0 5.4
12 H. Füßinger TKC Hirschlanden I 7 28 10 6 12 26:30 94:80 14 3.7 13.4:11.4 2.0
13 S. Pfaff TFB Drispenstedt I 7 28 10 6 12 26:30 81:103 -22 3.7 11.6:14.7 -3.1
14 K. Schäfer TKV Grönwohld I 6 24 10 5 9 25:23 72:72 0 4.2 12.0:12.0 0.0
15 A. Lungela TFB Drispenstedt I 7 28 10 5 13 25:31 77:90 -13 3.6 11.0:12.9 -1.9
16 F. Mozelewski TKV Grönwohld I 5 20 9 6 5 24:16 71:60 11 4.8 14.2:12.0 2.2
17 M. Kaus TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 5 20 9 5 6 23:17 68:57 11 4.6 13.6:11.4 2.2
18 S. Wagner TKC Hirschlanden II 6 24 10 3 11 23:25 73:72 1 3.8 12.2:12.0 0.2
19 S. Heinze TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 6 24 9 5 10 23:25 70:69 1 3.8 11.7:11.5 0.2
20 M. Zaczek TKV Grönwohld I 6 24 8 7 9 23:25 83:85 -2 3.8 13.8:14.2 -0.3
21 E. Overesch SG 94 Hannover I 5 20 9 4 7 22:18 61:53 8 4.4 12.2:10.6 1.6
22 B. Fromme TKF Wiking Leck I 6 24 9 4 11 22:26 46:58 -12 3.7 7.7:9.7 -2.0
23 S. Krapoth SG 94 Hannover I 7 28 7 7 14 21:35 83:84 -1 3.0 11.9:12.0 -0.1
24 L. Emmrich TKC Hirschlanden I 4 16 8 3 5 19:13 49:41 8 4.8 12.2:10.2 2.0
25 J. Runge TKF Wiking Leck I 5 20 7 5 8 19:21 63:55 8 3.8 12.6:11.0 1.6
26 F. Hampel TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 4 16 8 2 6 18:14 53:44 9 4.5 13.2:11.0 2.2
27 M. Müller (w) Preußen Waltrop I 5 20 7 4 9 18:22 56:66 -10 3.6 11.2:13.2 -2.0
28 M. Socha TFB Drispenstedt I 7 28 7 4 17 18:38 68:88 -20 2.6 9.7:12.6 -2.9
29 L. Tegtmeier SG 94 Hannover I 5 20 5 7 8 17:23 47:51 -4 3.4 9.4:10.2 -0.8
30 F. de Nicolo TKF Wiking Leck I 5 20 8 1 11 17:23 69:78 -9 3.4 13.8:15.6 -1.8
31 T. Komma SG 94 Hannover I 4 16 6 3 7 15:17 44:46 -2 3.8 11.0:11.5 -0.5
32 R. Schlotz TKC Hirschlanden I 6 24 6 3 15 15:33 65:82 -17 2.5 10.8:13.7 -2.8
33 A. Gotzhein Preußen Waltrop I 5 20 4 4 12 12:28 52:75 -23 2.4 10.4:15.0 -4.6
34 D. Kandziora TFB Drispenstedt I 4 16 5 1 10 11:21 52:73 -21 2.8 13.0:18.2 -5.2
35 T. Stock TKV Grönwohld I 3 12 2 4 6 8:16 33:46 -13 2.7 11.0:15.3 -4.3
36 S. Poetsch TKC Hirschlanden I 4 16 2 3 11 7:25 44:67 -23 1.8 11.0:16.8 -5.8
37 M. Hümpel TKV Grönwohld I 1 4 2 0 2 4:4 14:12 2 4.0 14.0:12.0 2.0
38 Ma. Daub TKC Hirschlanden II 1 4 1 2 1 4:4 9:15 -6 4.0 9.0:15.0 -6.0
39 B. Nieder TFB Drispenstedt I 1 4 1 1 2 3:5 9:16 -7 3.0 9.0:16.0 -7.0
40 B. Vollmer TKF Wiking Leck I 1 4 1 0 3 2:6 8:16 -8 2.0 8.0:16.0 -8.0
41 A. Kröning TFB Drispenstedt I 1 4 1 0 3 2:6 6:19 -13 2.0 6.0:19.0 -13.0
42 S. Hahne Preußen Waltrop I 2 8 1 0 7 2:14 17:39 -22 1.0 8.5:19.5 -11.0
43 F. Schuster Preußen Waltrop I 2 8 0 1 7 1:15 17:38 -21 0.5 8.5:19.0 -10.5
44 B. Straberg Preußen Waltrop I 1 4 0 0 4 0:8 7:20 -13 0.0 7.0:20.0 -13.0
45 M. Bartels TFB Drispenstedt I 1 4 0 0 4 0:8 5:18 -13 0.0 5.0:18.0 -13.0