1. Bundesliga 2009/10 - Einzelwertung

Pl. Name Verein M Sp. S U N Punkte Tore Diff. ⌀ Punkte ⌀ Tore ⌀ Diff.
1 N. Koch BW Concordia Lübeck I 8 32 23 8 1 54:10 154:86 68 6.8 19.2:10.8 8.5
2 D. Kallies BW Concordia Lübeck I 8 32 20 5 7 45:19 133:93 40 5.6 16.6:11.6 5.0
3 H. Jüttner TKV Grönwohld I 8 32 20 5 7 45:19 124:91 33 5.6 15.5:11.4 4.1
4 F. Wagner TKC Hirschlanden I 8 32 19 6 7 44:20 106:72 34 5.5 13.2:9.0 4.2
5 F. de Nicolo TKF Wiking Leck I 8 32 20 4 8 44:20 121:90 31 5.5 15.1:11.2 3.9
6 O. Schell BW Concordia Lübeck I 8 32 19 4 9 42:22 112:76 36 5.2 14.0:9.5 4.5
7 J. König SG 94 Hannover I 8 32 18 6 8 42:22 130:101 29 5.2 16.2:12.6 3.6
8 B. Buza TKC Hirschlanden I 8 32 18 4 10 40:24 115:95 20 5.0 14.4:11.9 2.5
9 A. Merke TKC Hirschlanden II 8 32 18 3 11 39:25 125:97 28 4.9 15.6:12.1 3.5
10 A. Beck TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 8 32 17 5 10 39:25 84:74 10 4.9 10.5:9.2 1.2
11 S. Heinze TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 8 32 15 8 9 38:26 120:98 22 4.8 15.0:12.2 2.8
12 A. Schneider TKC Hirschlanden II 8 32 15 6 11 36:28 121:88 33 4.5 15.1:11.0 4.1
13 H. Wölk Preußen Waltrop I 8 32 15 6 11 36:28 106:94 12 4.5 13.2:11.8 1.5
14 M. Kaus TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 8 32 14 7 11 35:29 93:76 17 4.4 11.6:9.5 2.1
15 H. Füßinger TKC Hirschlanden II 8 32 14 6 12 34:30 99:85 14 4.2 12.4:10.6 1.8
16 S. Krapoth SG 94 Hannover I 8 32 14 5 13 33:31 111:97 14 4.1 13.9:12.1 1.8
17 A. Helbig Preußen Waltrop I 8 32 13 7 12 33:31 117:121 -4 4.1 14.6:15.1 -0.5
18 E. Overesch SG 94 Hannover I 8 32 14 4 14 32:32 92:97 -5 4.0 11.5:12.1 -0.6
19 B. Dohr Flinke Finger Bruck I 8 32 11 10 11 32:32 90:109 -19 4.0 11.2:13.6 -2.4
20 S. Bareis TKC Hirschlanden I 8 32 12 7 13 31:33 90:100 -10 3.9 11.2:12.5 -1.2
21 K. Schäfer TKV Grönwohld I 8 32 11 8 13 30:34 96:94 2 3.8 12.0:11.8 0.2
22 J. Runge TKF Wiking Leck I 8 32 13 3 16 29:35 109:120 -11 3.6 13.6:15.0 -1.4
23 S. Wagner TKC Hirschlanden I 8 32 12 5 15 29:35 80:100 -20 3.6 10.0:12.5 -2.5
24 L. Tegtmeier SG 94 Hannover I 8 32 11 6 15 28:36 101:104 -3 3.5 12.6:13.0 -0.4
25 S. Winckelmann BW Concordia Lübeck I 6 24 10 6 8 26:22 69:81 -12 4.3 11.5:13.5 -2.0
26 M. Koschenz TKF Wiking Leck I 5 20 12 1 7 25:15 88:65 23 5.0 17.6:13.0 4.6
27 B. Fromme TKF Wiking Leck I 5 20 10 4 6 24:16 58:60 -2 4.8 11.6:12.0 -0.4
28 R. Schlotz TKC Hirschlanden II 8 32 10 4 18 24:40 97:127 -30 3.0 12.1:15.9 -3.8
29 F. Hampel TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 8 32 9 6 17 24:40 77:107 -30 3.0 9.6:13.4 -3.8
30 T. Ruchti Flinke Finger Bruck I 8 32 4 9 19 17:47 74:124 -50 2.1 9.2:15.5 -6.2
31 M. Hümpel TKV Grönwohld I 6 24 5 6 13 16:32 89:101 -12 2.7 14.8:16.8 -2.0
32 O. Hahne Preußen Waltrop I 4 16 6 3 7 15:17 48:53 -5 3.8 12.0:13.2 -1.2
33 A. Pockrandt TKF Wiking Leck I 6 24 4 6 14 14:34 82:104 -22 2.3 13.7:17.3 -3.7
34 M. Zaczek TKV Grönwohld I 6 24 4 6 14 14:34 59:91 -32 2.3 9.8:15.2 -5.3
35 M. Dietl Flinke Finger Bruck I 8 32 4 6 22 14:50 82:131 -49 1.8 10.2:16.4 -6.1
36 S. Schiller Preußen Waltrop I 5 20 5 3 12 13:27 66:73 -7 2.6 13.2:14.6 -1.4
37 B. Straberg Preußen Waltrop I 5 20 4 3 13 11:29 43:70 -27 2.2 8.6:14.0 -5.4
38 T. Stock TKV Grönwohld I 4 16 4 2 10 10:22 51:74 -23 2.5 12.8:18.5 -5.8
39 J. Klecz BW Concordia Lübeck I 2 8 2 2 4 6:10 18:29 -11 3.0 9.0:14.5 -5.5
40 R. Schönlau Flinke Finger Bruck I 8 32 2 1 29 5:59 77:150 -73 0.6 9.6:18.8 -9.1
41 M. Müller (w) Preußen Waltrop I 2 8 1 2 5 4:12 25:34 -9 2.0 12.5:17.0 -4.5