1. Bundesliga 2012/13 - Einzelwertung

Pl. Name Verein M Sp. S U N Punkte Tore Diff. ⌀ Punkte ⌀ Tore ⌀ Diff.
1 B. Buza TKC Hirschlanden I 7 28 19 6 3 44:12 115:73 42 6.3 16.4:10.4 6.0
2 F. Mozelewski SG Grönwohld / Lübeck I 7 28 19 1 8 39:17 101:68 33 5.6 14.4:9.7 4.7
3 W. Schwaß TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 7 28 15 8 5 38:18 80:58 22 5.4 11.4:8.3 3.1
4 Ma. Daub TKC Hirschlanden II 7 28 17 3 8 37:19 84:64 20 5.3 12.0:9.1 2.9
5 S. Wagner TKC Hirschlanden I 7 28 15 6 7 36:20 87:79 8 5.1 12.4:11.3 1.1
6 B. Dohr Flinke Finger Bruck I 7 28 14 6 8 34:22 92:69 23 4.9 13.1:9.9 3.3
7 A. Merke TKC Hirschlanden II 7 28 14 6 8 34:22 96:77 19 4.9 13.7:11.0 2.7
8 S. Krapoth SG 94 Hannover I 7 28 15 3 10 33:23 99:81 18 4.7 14.1:11.6 2.6
9 O. Hahne Preußen Waltrop I 7 28 15 3 10 33:23 95:100 -5 4.7 13.6:14.3 -0.7
10 J. König SG 94 Hannover I 7 28 13 6 9 32:24 94:71 23 4.6 13.4:10.1 3.3
11 C. Lorenzen Celtic Berlin I 7 28 12 7 9 31:25 79:74 5 4.4 11.3:10.6 0.7
12 K. Schäfer SG Grönwohld / Lübeck I 7 28 13 4 11 30:26 85:77 8 4.3 12.1:11.0 1.1
13 S. Bareis TKC Hirschlanden I 7 28 11 5 12 27:29 79:86 -7 3.9 11.3:12.3 -1.0
14 H. Füßinger TKC Hirschlanden II 7 28 9 8 11 26:30 89:81 8 3.7 12.7:11.6 1.1
15 F. Wagner TKC Hirschlanden I 7 28 10 6 12 26:30 77:72 5 3.7 11.0:10.3 0.7
16 M. Horchert Celtic Berlin I 7 28 10 6 12 26:30 78:82 -4 3.7 11.1:11.7 -0.6
17 E. Peters Celtic Berlin I 7 28 10 6 12 26:30 81:95 -14 3.7 11.6:13.6 -2.0
18 N. Koch SG Grönwohld / Lübeck I 5 20 10 5 5 25:15 75:60 15 5.0 15.0:12.0 3.0
19 S. Heinze TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 7 28 10 4 14 24:32 83:90 -7 3.4 11.9:12.9 -1.0
20 M. Dietl Flinke Finger Bruck I 5 20 8 6 6 22:18 74:68 6 4.4 14.8:13.6 1.2
21 H. Wölk Preußen Waltrop I 7 28 8 6 14 22:34 69:86 -17 3.1 9.9:12.3 -2.4
22 M. Schuster SG 94 Hannover I 7 28 7 8 13 22:34 96:114 -18 3.1 13.7:16.3 -2.6
23 F. Hampel TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 5 20 8 4 8 20:20 54:57 -3 4.0 10.8:11.4 -0.6
24 M. Zaczek SG Grönwohld / Lübeck I 5 20 8 4 8 20:20 56:62 -6 4.0 11.2:12.4 -1.2
25 L. Tegtmeier SG 94 Hannover I 5 20 8 3 9 19:21 61:59 2 3.8 12.2:11.8 0.4
26 M. Müller (w) Preußen Waltrop I 7 28 7 5 16 19:37 73:113 -40 2.7 10.4:16.1 -5.7
27 L. Emmrich TKC Hirschlanden II 3 12 9 0 3 18:6 41:28 13 6.0 13.7:9.3 4.3
28 M. Kaus TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 5 20 7 4 9 18:22 61:60 1 3.6 12.2:12.0 0.2
29 T. Ruchti Flinke Finger Bruck I 6 24 5 6 13 16:32 61:80 -19 2.7 10.2:13.3 -3.2
30 R. Schönlau Flinke Finger Bruck I 7 28 6 4 18 16:40 53:89 -36 2.3 7.6:12.7 -5.1
31 P. Malessa Celtic Berlin I 7 28 4 8 16 16:40 66:103 -37 2.3 9.4:14.7 -5.3
32 A. Gotzhein Preußen Waltrop I 7 28 5 5 18 15:41 66:90 -24 2.1 9.4:12.9 -3.4
33 L. Kraus TKC Hirschlanden II 4 16 5 3 8 13:19 46:49 -3 3.2 11.5:12.2 -0.8
34 A. Beck TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 2 8 5 1 2 11:5 20:15 5 5.5 10.0:7.5 2.5
35 E. Overesch SG 94 Hannover I 2 8 3 1 4 7:9 21:25 -4 3.5 10.5:12.5 -2.0
36 M. Gottschalk TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 2 8 1 3 4 5:11 20:25 -5 2.5 10.0:12.5 -2.5
37 H. Jüttner SG Grönwohld / Lübeck I 2 8 2 1 5 5:11 27:34 -7 2.5 13.5:17.0 -3.5
38 V. Höhn Flinke Finger Bruck I 2 8 1 3 4 5:11 18:29 -11 2.5 9.0:14.5 -5.5
39 M. Hümpel SG Grönwohld / Lübeck I 2 8 1 2 5 4:12 26:30 -4 2.0 13.0:15.0 -2.0
40 P. Funke Flinke Finger Bruck I 1 4 0 2 2 2:6 12:17 -5 2.0 12.0:17.0 -5.0