1. Bundesliga 2016/17
TKV Grönwohld I
Team Statistik
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp. | S | U | N | Punkte | Sp.-Punkte | Tore | T-Diff. | ⌀ Sp.-Punkte | ⌀ Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TKV Grönwohld I | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8:8 | 128:128 | 425:394 | 31 | 16.0:16.0 | 53.1:49.2 |
Spieler Statistik
Pl. | Name | Verein | M | Sp. | S | U | N | Punkte | Tore | Diff. | ⌀ Punkte | ⌀ Tore | ⌀ Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M. Koschenz | TKV Grönwohld I | 8 | 32 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 49:15 | 142:91 | 51 | 6.1 | 17.8:11.4 | 6.4 |
19 | M. Zaczek | TKV Grönwohld I | 8 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 30:34 | 88:98 | -10 | 3.8 | 11.0:12.2 | -1.2 |
25 | F. de Nicolo | TKV Grönwohld I | 8 | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 27:37 | 112:109 | 3 | 3.4 | 14.0:13.6 | 0.4 |
30 | K. Schäfer | TKV Grönwohld I | 8 | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 22:42 | 83:96 | -13 | 2.8 | 10.4:12.0 | -1.6 |
Ergebnisse
25.09.2016 | TKV Grönwohld I | OTC Amberg I | 17:15 | 57:51 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
F. de Nicolo | P. Tuma | S. Wagner | T. Krätzig | D. Steib | 4:4 | 17:16 | ||||||||
7:3 | 3:7 | 1:3 | 6:3 | |||||||||||
M. Koschenz | D. Steib | 7:1 | P. Tuma | 11:5 | S. Wagner | 14:10 | T. Krätzig | 17:15 | 4:4 | 17:16 | ||||
7:3 | 5:5 | 4:4 | 1:4 | |||||||||||
M. Zaczek | T. Krätzig | 22:10 | D. Steib | 36:26 | P. Tuma | 46:38 | S. Wagner | 57:51 | 6:2 | 13:8 | ||||
4:0 | 4:2 | 4:3 | 1:3 | |||||||||||
K. Schäfer | S. Wagner | T. Krätzig | D. Steib | P. Tuma | 3:5 | 10:11 | ||||||||
4:4 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:3 | |||||||||||
25.09.2016 | TKV Grönwohld I | TFB Drispenstedt I | 20:12 | 50:34 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
F. de Nicolo | M. Bartels | A. Lungela | B. Nieder | M. Socha | 6:2 | 15:11 | ||||||||
2:1 | 2:6 | 4:3 | 7:1 | |||||||||||
K. Schäfer | A. Lungela | 5:3 | B. Nieder | 6:10 | M. Socha | 14:10 | M. Bartels | 20:12 | 4:4 | 7:7 | ||||
0:1 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 2:1 | |||||||||||
M. Koschenz | B. Nieder | 13:3 | M. Socha | 21:19 | M. Bartels | 32:26 | A. Lungela | 50:34 | 7:1 | 21:5 | ||||
10:0 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 6:1 | |||||||||||
M. Zaczek | M. Socha | M. Bartels | A. Lungela | B. Nieder | 3:5 | 7:11 | ||||||||
1:1 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 3:5 | |||||||||||
20.11.2016 | TKV Grönwohld I | TKV Jerze I | 24:8 | 60:43 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
F. de Nicolo | M. Kreuzweiß | T. Witte | C. Ihme | A. Hofert | 6:2 | 19:12 | ||||||||
4:0 | 6:4 | 2:6 | 7:2 | |||||||||||
K. Schäfer | T. Witte | 8:0 | C. Ihme | 13:3 | A. Hofert | 18:6 | M. Kreuzweiß | 24:8 | 5:3 | 15:13 | ||||
5:3 | 4:4 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||||||||
M. Zaczek | C. Ihme | 16:5 | A. Hofert | 32:20 | M. Kreuzweiß | 43:33 | T. Witte | 60:43 | 5:3 | 10:10 | ||||
3:1 | 2:5 | 2:1 | 3:3 | |||||||||||
M. Koschenz | A. Hofert | M. Kreuzweiß | T. Witte | C. Ihme | 8:0 | 16:8 | ||||||||
4:1 | 4:2 | 4:3 | 4:2 | |||||||||||
20.11.2016 | TKV Grönwohld I | TKC Hirschlanden I | 11:21 | 42:52 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
F. de Nicolo | Ma. Daub | H. Füßinger | R. Schlotz | A. Merke | 4:4 | 13:11 | ||||||||
2:4 | 6:2 | 1:2 | 4:3 | |||||||||||
M. Koschenz | A. Merke | 2:6 | Ma. Daub | 6:10 | H. Füßinger | 6:18 | R. Schlotz | 11:21 | 5:3 | 13:11 | ||||
3:1 | 3:2 | 4:5 | 3:3 | |||||||||||
M. Zaczek | R. Schlotz | 7:10 | A. Merke | 20:20 | Ma. Daub | 26:37 | H. Füßinger | 42:52 | 2:6 | 8:16 | ||||
1:3 | 1:2 | 0:6 | 6:5 | |||||||||||
K. Schäfer | H. Füßinger | R. Schlotz | A. Merke | Ma. Daub | 0:8 | 8:14 | ||||||||
1:2 | 3:4 | 1:4 | 3:4 | |||||||||||
26.03.2017 | TKV Grönwohld I | TKC Gallus Frankfurt I | 13:19 | 43:49 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
F. de Nicolo | F. Hampel | M. Kaus | A. Beck | B. Buza | 1:7 | 7:13 | ||||||||
3:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 2:4 | |||||||||||
M. Koschenz | B. Buza | 2:6 | F. Hampel | 7:9 | M. Kaus | 11:13 | A. Beck | 13:19 | 7:1 | 17:10 | ||||
3:3 | 4:3 | 3:1 | 7:3 | |||||||||||
M. Zaczek | A. Beck | 9:13 | B. Buza | 19:22 | F. Hampel | 29:33 | M. Kaus | 43:49 | 2:6 | 8:12 | ||||
1:3 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 3:5 | |||||||||||
K. Schäfer | M. Kaus | A. Beck | B. Buza | F. Hampel | 3:5 | 11:14 | ||||||||
2:4 | 2:2 | 5:4 | 2:4 | |||||||||||
26.03.2017 | TKV Grönwohld I | Celtic Berlin I | 13:19 | 55:59 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
K. Schäfer | C. Lorenzen | C. Kuch | M. Gottschalk | M. Horchert | 2:6 | 14:15 | ||||||||
2:5 | 2:3 | 4:5 | 6:2 | |||||||||||
F. de Nicolo | C. Kuch | 4:4 | M. Gottschalk | 5:11 | M. Horchert | 9:15 | C. Lorenzen | 13:19 | 2:6 | 12:14 | ||||
2:2 | 3:4 | 3:3 | 4:5 | |||||||||||
M. Zaczek | M. Gottschalk | 14:13 | M. Horchert | 23:29 | C. Lorenzen | 37:43 | C. Kuch | 55:59 | 4:4 | 9:13 | ||||
4:4 | 0:5 | 3:3 | 2:1 | |||||||||||
M. Koschenz | M. Horchert | C. Lorenzen | C. Kuch | M. Gottschalk | 5:3 | 20:17 | ||||||||
6:2 | 4:4 | 4:3 | 6:8 | |||||||||||
30.04.2017 | TKV Grönwohld I | TKC Kaiserslautern I | 13:19 | 53:52 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
M. Koschenz | M. Hahnel | P. Baadte | S. Baadte | J. König | 6:2 | 18:14 | ||||||||
4:2 | 4:3 | 2:6 | 8:3 | |||||||||||
F. de Nicolo | J. König | 6:2 | M. Hahnel | 8:8 | P. Baadte | 11:13 | S. Baadte | 13:19 | 1:7 | 10:13 | ||||
3:3 | 3:4 | 1:2 | 3:4 | |||||||||||
M. Zaczek | S. Baadte | 11:8 | J. König | 23:22 | M. Hahnel | 38:38 | P. Baadte | 53:52 | 3:5 | 13:14 | ||||
2:1 | 3:4 | 5:5 | 3:4 | |||||||||||
K. Schäfer | P. Baadte | S. Baadte | J. König | M. Hahnel | 3:5 | 12:11 | ||||||||
2:2 | 2:3 | 7:3 | 1:3 | |||||||||||
30.04.2017 | TKV Grönwohld I | Preußen Waltrop I | 17:15 | 65:54 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
F. de Nicolo | H. Wölk | A. Gotzhein | M. Müller (ge) | J. Hahnel | 3:5 | 19:19 | ||||||||
6:7 | 4:7 | 6:2 | 3:3 | |||||||||||
M. Zaczek | A. Gotzhein | 3:5 | M. Müller (ge) | 8:8 | J. Hahnel | 14:10 | H. Wölk | 17:15 | 5:3 | 20:14 | ||||
7:4 | 5:5 | 6:2 | 2:3 | |||||||||||
K. Schäfer | M. Müller (ge) | 18:18 | J. Hahnel | 35:34 | H. Wölk | 56:43 | A. Gotzhein | 65:54 | 2:6 | 6:11 | ||||
1:3 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 1:3 | |||||||||||
M. Koschenz | J. Hahnel | H. Wölk | A. Gotzhein | M. Müller (ge) | 7:1 | 20:10 | ||||||||
4:4 | 5:3 | 8:1 | 3:2 | |||||||||||
Playoff | ||||||||||||||
13.05.2017 | TKV Grönwohld I | TKC Kaiserslautern I | 8:24 | 31:62 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
F. de Nicolo | J. König | M. Hahnel | P. Baadte | F. Wagner | 2:6 | 10:20 | ||||||||
4:3 | 1:7 | 2:4 | 3:6 | |||||||||||
M. Zaczek | M. Hahnel | 3:5 | P. Baadte | 5:11 | F. Wagner | 5:19 | J. König | 8:24 | 3:5 | 5:9 | ||||
3:5 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 0:0 | |||||||||||
M. Hümpel | P. Baadte | 13:19 | F. Wagner | 17:38 | J. König | 26:54 | M. Hahnel | 31:62 | 2:6 | 8:14 | ||||
4:4 | 1:6 | 2:3 | 1:1 | |||||||||||
M. Koschenz | F. Wagner | J. König | M. Hahnel | P. Baadte | 1:7 | 8:19 | ||||||||
2:7 | 1:6 | 4:5 | 1:1 |