Datum: 08.04.2023 Ort: Berlin Teilnehmer: 41 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
V. Tenner | 7:2 | Ja. Weber |
Gruppe A | Ja. Web. | H. Jütt. | P. Male. | T. Krät. | D. Bast. | D. Schi. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ja. Weber | 4:2 | 6:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 9:1 | 19:5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | H. Jüttner | 2:4 | 4:4 | 7:1 | 4:3 | 3:0 | 7:3 | 20:12 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | P. Malessa | 0:6 | 4:4 | 4:3 | 11:4 | 6:1 | 7:3 | 25:18 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | T. Krätzig | 2:2 | 1:7 | 3:4 | 5:4 | 2:1 | 5:5 | 13:18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | D. Bastian | 0:3 | 3:4 | 4:11 | 4:5 | 3:0 | 2:8 | 14:23 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | D. Schirmer | 1:4 | 0:3 | 1:6 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:10 | 3:18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Gruppe B | V. Tenn. | K. Asmis | C. Kuch | M. Leinz | C. Lore. | K. Schä. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | V. Tenner | 5:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 4:5 | 4:0 | 7:3 | 15:8 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | K. Asmis | 2:5 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 6:1 | 6:4 | 16:11 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | C. Kuch | 0:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 6:4 | 11:8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | M. Leinz | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 4:4 | 7:1 | 5:5 | 14:10 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | C. Lorenzen | 5:4 | 2:5 | 3:3 | 4:4 | 2:3 | 4:6 | 16:19 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | K. Schäfer | 0:4 | 1:6 | 1:3 | 1:7 | 3:2 | 2:8 | 6:22 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Datum: 20.04.2019 Ort: Berlin Teilnehmer: 70 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
J. Hahnel | 2:0 | C. Ihme |
Gruppe A | J. Hahn. | C. Kuch | V. Höhn | B. Buza | B. Nied. | A. Lach | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | J. Hahnel | 1:1 | 4:3 | 3:3 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 8:2 | 15:10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | C. Kuch | 1:1 | 3:3 | 4:3 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 8:2 | 14:10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | V. Höhn | 3:4 | 3:3 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 6:4 | 15:12 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | B. Buza | 3:3 | 3:4 | 2:5 | 5:5 | 9:1 | 4:6 | 22:18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | B. Nieder | 2:4 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 5:5 | 2:1 | 4:6 | 11:13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | A. Lach | 1:3 | 2:4 | 2:3 | 1:9 | 1:2 | 0:10 | 7:21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Gruppe B | C. Ihme | Jo. Web. | Ma. Daub | A. Merke | A. Bialk | K. Weis. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | C. Ihme | 4:5 | 7:3 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 7:1 | 8:2 | 28:11 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jo. Weber | 5:4 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 2:4 | 5:2 | 7:3 | 18:15 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ma. Daub | 3:7 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 1:6 | 7:3 | 5:5 | 17:21 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | A. Merke | 1:5 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 7:3 | 6:5 | 4:6 | 18:19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | A. Bialk | 1:5 | 4:2 | 6:1 | 3:7 | 2:4 | 4:6 | 16:19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | K. Weishaupt | 1:7 | 2:5 | 3:7 | 5:6 | 4:2 | 2:8 | 15:27 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
Datum: 31.03.2018 Ort: Berlin Teilnehmer: 82 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
M. Gottschalk | 7:0 | M. Socha |
Gruppe A | M. Socha | Jo. Web. | P. Baad. | S. Wagn. | R. von . | K. Schä. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | M. Socha | 7:2 | 2:5 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 6:1 | 8:2 | 21:11 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jo. Weber | 2:7 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 6:5 | 8:2 | 20:17 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | P. Baadte | 5:2 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 4:2 | 6:4 | 6:4 | 18:16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | S. Wagner | 1:2 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 4:3 | 5:5 | 5:5 | 16:14 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | R. von Hering | 2:4 | 1:5 | 2:4 | 3:4 | 4:3 | 2:8 | 12:20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | K. Schäfer | 1:6 | 5:6 | 4:6 | 5:5 | 3:4 | 1:9 | 18:27 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
Gruppe B | M. Gott. | C. Kuch | G. Schw. | A. Merke | F. Hamp. | S. Baad. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | M. Gottschalk | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 3:3 | 4:1 | 8:2 | 15:10 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | C. Kuch | 2:2 | 6:4 | 3:4 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 7:3 | 17:11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | G. Schwartz | 1:2 | 4:6 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 5:2 | 5:5 | 16:14 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | A. Merke | 3:4 | 4:3 | 1:3 | 4:3 | 4:6 | 4:6 | 16:19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | F. Hampel | 3:3 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 3:4 | 3:2 | 4:6 | 12:14 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | S. Baadte | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:5 | 6:4 | 2:3 | 2:8 | 12:20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Datum: 15.04.2017 Ort: Berlin Teilnehmer: 98 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
M. Koschenz | 5:3 | C. Lorenzen |
Gruppe A | M. Kosc. | A. Beck | R. von . | Jo. Web. | M. Horc. | M. Kaus | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | M. Koschenz | 2:2 | 6:4 | 3:3 | 5:2 | 5:4 | 8:2 | 21:15 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | A. Beck | 2:2 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 7:3 | 11:9 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | R. von Hering | 4:6 | 3:2 | 4:5 | 4:2 | 7:2 | 6:4 | 22:17 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jo. Weber | 3:3 | 1:2 | 5:4 | 5:5 | 3:3 | 5:5 | 17:17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | M. Horchert | 2:5 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 5:5 | 2:2 | 2:8 | 12:18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | M. Kaus | 4:5 | 2:3 | 2:7 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 2:8 | 13:20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Gruppe B | C. Lore. | C. Kuch | Ma. Daub | A. Merke | C. Ihme | F. Wagn. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | C. Lorenzen | 3:2 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 8:2 | 13:9 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | C. Kuch | 2:3 | 5:4 | 4:2 | 3:6 | 3:0 | 6:4 | 17:15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ma. Daub | 3:2 | 4:5 | 5:9 | 5:3 | 3:2 | 6:4 | 20:21 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | A. Merke | 2:3 | 2:4 | 9:5 | 5:5 | 3:1 | 5:5 | 21:18 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | C. Ihme | 1:2 | 6:3 | 3:5 | 5:5 | 6:4 | 5:5 | 21:19 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | F. Wagner | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 4:6 | 0:10 | 8:18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Datum: 26.03.2016 Ort: Berlin Teilnehmer: 109 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
F. de Nicolo | 5:4 | B. Buza |
Gruppe A | B. Buza | J. König | M. Gott. | M. Socha | Ma. Daub | A. Lung. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | B. Buza | 3:2 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 9:1 | 16:8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | J. König | 2:3 | 4:4 | 4:4 | 4:2 | 4:3 | 6:4 | 18:16 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | M. Gottschalk | 2:4 | 4:4 | 5:4 | 1:4 | 5:2 | 5:5 | 17:18 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | M. Socha | 0:2 | 4:4 | 4:5 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 4:6 | 14:14 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Ma. Daub | 1:4 | 2:4 | 4:1 | 2:5 | 6:2 | 4:6 | 15:16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | A. Lungela | 3:3 | 3:4 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 2:6 | 2:8 | 11:19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
Gruppe B | F. de N. | C. Ihme | C. Kuch | R. Schl. | B. Busc. | S. Hans. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | F. de Nicolo | 4:4 | 6:5 | 5:2 | 5:2 | 5:4 | 9:1 | 25:17 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | C. Ihme | 4:4 | 2:6 | 2:2 | 7:2 | 6:4 | 6:4 | 21:18 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | C. Kuch | 5:6 | 6:2 | 3:8 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 5:5 | 19:20 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | R. Schlotz | 2:5 | 2:2 | 8:3 | 4:4 | 3:4 | 4:6 | 19:18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | B. Buschmann | 2:5 | 2:7 | 1:1 | 4:4 | 4:2 | 4:6 | 13:19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | S. Hansen | 4:5 | 4:6 | 3:4 | 4:3 | 2:4 | 2:8 | 17:22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
Datum: 04.04.2015 Ort: Berlin Teilnehmer: 91 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
B. Buza | 7:5 nV | R. Schlotz |
Gruppe A | B. Buza | P. Male. | Jo. Web. | O. Wege. | O. Marx | D. Steib | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | B. Buza | 4:0 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 10:2 | 9:1 | 23:8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | P. Malessa | 0:4 | 5:3 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 5:4 | 7:3 | 17:15 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jo. Weber | 2:2 | 3:5 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 5:3 | 7:3 | 17:14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | O. Wegener | 2:4 | 1:4 | 2:4 | 5:4 | 3:3 | 3:7 | 13:19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | O. Marx | 2:3 | 3:3 | 2:3 | 4:5 | 4:2 | 3:7 | 15:16 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | D. Steib | 2:10 | 4:5 | 3:5 | 3:3 | 2:4 | 1:9 | 14:27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Gruppe B | R. Schl. | M. Kaus | F. Hamp. | M. Gott. | F. Eles. | K. Schä. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | R. Schlotz | 1:0 | 1:3 | 4:3 | 6:2 | 4:2 | 8:2 | 16:10 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | M. Kaus | 0:1 | 6:1 | 0:0 | 6:2 | 7:2 | 7:3 | 19:6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | F. Hampel | 3:1 | 1:6 | 6:2 | 1:2 | 5:4 | 6:4 | 16:15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | M. Gottschalk | 3:4 | 0:0 | 2:6 | 4:2 | 7:0 | 5:5 | 16:12 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | F. Elesbao | 2:6 | 2:6 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 5:3 | 4:6 | 13:20 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | K. Schäfer | 2:4 | 2:7 | 4:5 | 0:7 | 3:5 | 0:10 | 11:28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
Datum: 19.04.2014 Ort: Berlin Teilnehmer: 98 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
F. Wagner | 2:1 | F. Mozelewski |
Gruppe A | F. Moze. | B. Buza | Ma. Daub | N. Koch | O. Sche. | C. Kuch | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | F. Mozelewski | 2:2 | 4:1 | 4:3 | 2:2 | 4:3 | 8:2 | 16:11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | B. Buza | 2:2 | 6:4 | 4:4 | 4:1 | 4:4 | 7:3 | 20:15 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ma. Daub | 1:4 | 4:6 | 4:4 | 6:2 | 3:2 | 5:5 | 18:18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | N. Koch | 3:4 | 4:4 | 4:4 | 5:3 | 3:4 | 4:6 | 19:19 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | O. Schell | 2:2 | 1:4 | 2:6 | 3:5 | 5:3 | 3:7 | 13:20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | C. Kuch | 3:4 | 4:4 | 2:3 | 4:3 | 3:5 | 3:7 | 16:19 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Gruppe B | F. Wagn. | A. Merke | O. Wege. | M. Socha | S. Wagn. | Jo. Web. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | F. Wagner | 4:0 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 7:3 | 17:9 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | A. Merke | 0:4 | 5:4 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 6:4 | 7:3 | 17:17 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | O. Wegener | 3:2 | 4:5 | 5:3 | 4:8 | 3:3 | 5:5 | 19:21 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | M. Socha | 3:3 | 3:3 | 3:5 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 5:5 | 14:13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | S. Wagner | 2:5 | 2:3 | 8:4 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 3:7 | 15:18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jo. Weber | 1:3 | 4:6 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 3:7 | 13:17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Datum: 30.03.2013 Ort: Berlin Teilnehmer: 102 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
F. Hampel | 5:1 | J. König |
Gruppe A | F. Hamp. | C. Lore. | C. Ihme | S. Bare. | Ja. Web. | M. Gott. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | F. Hampel | 7:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 6:6 | 6:2 | 9:1 | 24:11 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | C. Lorenzen | 1:7 | 5:4 | 3:4 | 4:4 | 5:3 | 5:5 | 18:22 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | C. Ihme | 1:2 | 4:5 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 5:5 | 10:10 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | S. Bareis | 1:3 | 4:3 | 2:3 | 5:3 | 2:6 | 4:6 | 14:18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Ja. Weber | 6:6 | 4:4 | 1:2 | 3:5 | 3:1 | 4:6 | 17:18 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | M. Gottschalk | 2:6 | 3:5 | 0:0 | 6:2 | 1:3 | 3:7 | 12:16 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe B | J. König | A. Merke | F. Moze. | F. Wagn. | K. Schä. | M. Kreu. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | J. König | 3:3 | 8:1 | 5:3 | 5:6 | 4:1 | 7:3 | 25:14 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | A. Merke | 3:3 | 5:1 | 2:4 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 7:3 | 18:9 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | F. Mozelewski | 1:8 | 1:5 | 7:6 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 5:5 | 15:23 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | F. Wagner | 3:5 | 4:2 | 6:7 | 5:5 | 3:1 | 5:5 | 21:20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | K. Schäfer | 6:5 | 0:4 | 2:4 | 5:5 | 2:2 | 4:6 | 15:20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | M. Kreuzweiß | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:8 | 7:15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Datum: 07.04.2012 Ort: Berlin Teilnehmer: 103 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
F. Hampel | 3:2 | J. Runge |
Gruppe A | F. Hamp. | F. Wagn. | G. Schw. | F. Moze. | C. Kuch | S. Schi. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | F. Hampel | 1:2 | 5:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 8:2 | 17:9 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | F. Wagner | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 7:3 | 9:7 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | G. Schwartz | 3:5 | 2:1 | 3:5 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 5:5 | 13:13 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | F. Mozelewski | 1:3 | 0:1 | 5:3 | 3:0 | 3:4 | 4:6 | 12:11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | C. Kuch | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 5:5 | 3:7 | 10:15 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | S. Schiller | 2:5 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 4:3 | 5:5 | 3:7 | 13:19 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
Gruppe B | J. Runge | S. Bare. | M. Kaus | M. Hümp. | M. Kosc. | P. Deck. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | J. Runge | 3:2 | 2:1 | 6:5 | 5:7 | 2:2 | 7:3 | 18:17 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | S. Bareis | 2:3 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 6:4 | 12:8 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | M. Kaus | 1:2 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 6:5 | 5:2 | 5:5 | 17:15 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | M. Hümpel | 5:6 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 4:6 | 13:16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | M. Koschenz | 7:5 | 2:4 | 5:6 | 2:3 | 7:5 | 4:6 | 23:23 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | P. Deckert | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:5 | 2:2 | 5:7 | 4:6 | 12:16 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
Datum: 23.04.2011 Ort: Berlin Teilnehmer: 106 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
N. Koch | 5:5 nV, 4:0 | W. Schwaß |
Gruppe A | N. Koch | F. Wagn. | C. Lore. | S. Wagn. | Jo. Web. | S. Bare. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | N. Koch | 1:5 | 3:1 | 6:3 | 8:2 | 6:1 | 8:2 | 24:12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | F. Wagner | 5:1 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 6:4 | 15:9 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | C. Lorenzen | 1:3 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 6:1 | 4:3 | 6:4 | 15:10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | S. Wagner | 3:6 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 6:4 | 4:3 | 6:4 | 16:19 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Jo. Weber | 2:8 | 3:2 | 1:6 | 4:6 | 2:0 | 4:6 | 12:22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | S. Bareis | 1:6 | 1:2 | 3:4 | 3:4 | 0:2 | 0:10 | 8:18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe B | W. Schw. | A. Merke | B. Buza | J. Käth. | O. Sche. | M. Horc. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | W. Schwaß | 5:2 | 3:3 | 7:0 | 3:3 | 6:2 | 8:2 | 24:10 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | A. Merke | 2:5 | 2:2 | 7:2 | 3:1 | 4:3 | 7:3 | 18:13 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | B. Buza | 3:3 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 7:3 | 14:9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | J. Käthner | 0:7 | 2:7 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 3:7 | 6:21 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | O. Schell | 3:3 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 6:2 | 3:7 | 12:12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | M. Horchert | 2:6 | 3:4 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 2:6 | 2:8 | 12:21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Datum: 03.04.2010 Ort: Berlin Teilnehmer: 101 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
N. Koch | 6:5 | J. Runge |
Gruppe A | N. Koch | M. Kosc. | S. Wagn. | W. Schw. | F. de N. | M. Horc. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | N. Koch | 3:0 | 6:1 | 3:3 | 5:1 | 3:3 | 8:2 | 20:8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | M. Koschenz | 0:3 | 8:2 | 8:2 | 2:3 | 7:2 | 6:4 | 25:12 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | S. Wagner | 1:6 | 2:8 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 8:2 | 5:5 | 17:21 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | W. Schwaß | 3:3 | 2:8 | 2:3 | 4:3 | 6:0 | 5:5 | 17:17 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | F. de Nicolo | 1:5 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 3:4 | 5:4 | 5:5 | 15:18 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | M. Horchert | 3:3 | 2:7 | 2:8 | 0:6 | 4:5 | 1:9 | 11:29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Gruppe B | J. Runge | B. Buza | F. Wagn. | O. Sche. | A. Merke | S. Winc. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | J. Runge | 4:3 | 3:4 | 3:0 | 4:4 | 3:1 | 7:3 | 17:12 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | B. Buza | 3:4 | 5:4 | 3:5 | 6:2 | 3:1 | 6:4 | 20:16 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | F. Wagner | 4:3 | 4:5 | 6:4 | 4:1 | 2:5 | 6:4 | 20:18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | O. Schell | 0:3 | 5:3 | 4:6 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 4:6 | 14:17 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | A. Merke | 4:4 | 2:6 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:6 | 11:17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | S. Winckelmann | 1:3 | 1:3 | 5:2 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 3:7 | 11:13 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Datum: 11.04.2009 Ort: Berlin Teilnehmer: 99 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
A. Pockrandt | 3:2 nV | N. Koch |
Gruppe A | N. Koch | A. Merke | F. Hamp. | W. Schw. | K. Lange | M. König | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | N. Koch | 5:0 | 5:3 | 7:1 | 3:5 | 4:2 | 8:2 | 24:11 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | A. Merke | 0:5 | 5:0 | 2:4 | 6:2 | 6:2 | 6:4 | 19:13 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | F. Hampel | 3:5 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 6:2 | 6:1 | 5:5 | 16:14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | W. Schwaß | 1:7 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 4:4 | 2:2 | 5:5 | 12:16 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | K. Lange | 5:3 | 2:6 | 2:6 | 4:4 | 7:3 | 5:5 | 20:22 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | M. König | 2:4 | 2:6 | 1:6 | 2:2 | 3:7 | 1:9 | 10:25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Gruppe B | A. Pock. | O. Sche. | S. Wagn. | F. Wagn. | F. Moze. | C. Lore. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A. Pockrandt | 4:3 | 6:4 | 5:7 | 7:2 | 6:4 | 8:2 | 28:20 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | O. Schell | 3:4 | 4:4 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 4:2 | 6:4 | 18:12 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | S. Wagner | 4:6 | 4:4 | 5:2 | 8:7 | 2:2 | 6:4 | 23:21 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | F. Wagner | 7:5 | 2:2 | 2:5 | 4:7 | 5:3 | 5:5 | 20:22 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | F. Mozelewski | 2:7 | 0:5 | 7:8 | 7:4 | 3:3 | 3:7 | 19:27 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | C. Lorenzen | 4:6 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 3:5 | 3:3 | 2:8 | 14:20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
Datum: 22.03.2008 Ort: Berlin Teilnehmer: 86 |
J. Runge | 6:3 4:5 sd 4:6 |
C. Lorenzen | 2:1 4:3 sd |
C. Lorenzen | 4:3 1:3 1:5 |
N. Koch | 4:2 |
C. Lorenzen | |||||||
A. Pockrandt | 3:4 sd 3:1 4:12 |
J. Elger | |||||
J. Elger | |||||||
F. Hampel | 1:2 sd 4:1 3:4 |
E. Peters | 1:7 3:1 0:5 |
N. Koch | |||
E. Peters | |||||||
N. Koch | 5:4 5:1 |
N. Koch | |||||
M. Zaczek | |||||||
M. Kaus | 4:1 3:4 sd 5:1 |
M. Kaus | 1:4 1:2 sd |
A. Merke | 3:4 sd 1:2 |
O. Schell | |
M. König | |||||||
W. Schwaß | 3:5 7:4 3:7 |
A. Merke | |||||
A. Merke | |||||||
O. Schell | 6:4 4:3 |
O. Schell | 5:3 3:2 |
O. Schell | |||
P. Funke | |||||||
F. Wagner | 2:3 sd 0:3 |
B. Fromme | |||||
B. Fromme |
Datum: 07.04.2007 Ort: Berlin Teilnehmer: 102 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
O. Schell | 9:4 | J. Foit |
Gruppe A | O. Sche. | J. Runge | R. Schl. | N. Koch | M. Rühm. | J. Elger | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | O. Schell | 7:4 | 6:3 | 5:3 | 5:4 | 3:0 | 10:0 | 26:14 | |
2. | J. Runge | 4:7 | 7:6 | 3:3 | 4:2 | 6:3 | 7:3 | 24:21 | |
3. | R. Schlotz | 3:6 | 6:7 | 4:3 | 11:5 | 6:6 | 5:5 | 30:27 | |
4. | N. Koch | 3:5 | 3:3 | 3:4 | 6:4 | 4:1 | 5:5 | 19:17 | |
5. | M. Rühmann | 4:5 | 2:4 | 5:11 | 4:6 | 3:1 | 2:8 | 18:27 | |
6. | J. Elger | 0:3 | 3:6 | 6:6 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 1:9 | 11:22 |
Gruppe B | J. Foit | F. Wagn. | F. de N. | F. Moze. | C. Lore. | B. From. | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | J. Foit | 4:2 | 1:5 | 10:5 | 4:3 | 6:5 | 8:2 | 25:20 | |
2. | F. Wagner | 2:4 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 5:5 | 5:1 | 6:4 | 17:14 | |
3. | F. de Nicolo | 5:1 | 2:2 | 7:6 | 1:6 | 2:3 | 5:5 | 17:18 | |
4. | F. Mozelewski | 5:10 | 2:3 | 6:7 | 5:3 | 3:0 | 4:6 | 21:23 | |
5. | C. Lorenzen | 3:4 | 5:5 | 6:1 | 3:5 | 4:4 | 4:6 | 21:19 | |
6. | B. Fromme | 5:6 | 1:5 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 4:4 | 3:7 | 13:20 |
Datum: 15.04.2006 Ort: Berlin Teilnehmer: 92 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
H. Jüttner | 5:0 | O. Schell |
Gruppe A | O. Sche. | J. Runge | C. Lore. | J. Foit | F. Hamp. | T. Stock | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | O. Schell | 3:2 | 1:3 | 7:2 | 3:2 | 5:5 | 7:3 | 19:14 | |
2. | J. Runge | 2:3 | 3:0 | 5:5 | 5:2 | 5:4 | 7:3 | 20:14 | |
3. | C. Lorenzen | 3:1 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 1:4 | 7:4 | 6:4 | 15:14 | |
4. | J. Foit | 2:7 | 5:5 | 2:4 | 2:0 | 5:4 | 5:5 | 16:20 | |
5. | F. Hampel | 2:3 | 2:5 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 4:4 | 3:7 | 12:15 | |
6. | T. Stock | 5:5 | 4:5 | 4:7 | 4:5 | 4:4 | 2:8 | 21:26 |
Gruppe B | H. Jütt. | N. Koch | M. Kaus | F. Wagn. | U. Grab. | An. Pal. | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | H. Jüttner | 4:0 | 2:5 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 7:2 | 8:2 | 20:9 | |
2. | N. Koch | 0:4 | 4:3 | 6:3 | 3:3 | 9:3 | 7:3 | 22:16 | |
3. | M. Kaus | 5:2 | 3:4 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 7:3 | 14:10 | |
4. | F. Wagner | 2:4 | 3:6 | 2:2 | 4:3 | 6:3 | 5:5 | 17:18 | |
5. | U. Grabenkamp | 0:3 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 3:4 | 4:3 | 3:7 | 10:14 | |
6. | An. Pallwitz | 2:7 | 3:9 | 2:3 | 3:6 | 3:4 | 0:10 | 13:29 |
Datum: 26.03.2005 Ort: Berlin Teilnehmer: 97 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
H. Jüttner | 10:5 | F. Wagner |
Gruppe A | H. Jütt. | F. Hamp. | N. Koch | M. Picha | M. Hümp. | K. Höfer | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | H. Jüttner | 2:2 | 4:5 | 9:3 | 4:2 | 6:3 | 7:3 | 25:15 | |
2. | F. Hampel | 2:2 | 5:4 | 4:5 | 4:2 | 6:2 | 7:3 | 21:15 | |
3. | N. Koch | 5:4 | 4:5 | 1:1 | 2:5 | 5:3 | 5:5 | 17:18 | |
4. | M. Picha | 3:9 | 5:4 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 3:5 | 5:5 | 15:21 | |
5. | M. Hümpel | 2:4 | 2:4 | 5:2 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 3:7 | 14:16 | |
6. | K. Höfer | 3:6 | 2:6 | 3:5 | 5:3 | 3:3 | 3:7 | 16:23 |
Gruppe B | F. Wagn. | S. Winc. | J. Runge | J. Elger | A. Pock. | K. Schä. | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | F. Wagner | 4:3 | 8:1 | 6:2 | 5:3 | 4:4 | 9:1 | 27:13 | |
2. | S. Winckelmann | 3:4 | 5:2 | 3:4 | 4:4 | 5:3 | 5:5 | 20:17 | |
3. | J. Runge | 1:8 | 2:5 | 5:0 | 5:5 | 3:2 | 5:5 | 16:20 | |
4. | J. Elger | 2:6 | 4:3 | 0:5 | 4:2 | 2:3 | 4:6 | 12:19 | |
5. | A. Pockrandt | 3:5 | 4:4 | 5:5 | 2:4 | 7:4 | 4:6 | 21:22 | |
6. | K. Schäfer | 4:4 | 3:5 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 4:7 | 3:7 | 16:21 |
Datum: 10.04.2004 Ort: Berlin Teilnehmer: 69 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
F. Hampel | 3:2 | J. König |
Gruppe A | J. König | J. Marq. | F. de N. | S. Winc. | T. Komma | E. Over. | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | J. König | 9:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 5:2 | 9:1 | 22:7 | |
2. | J. Marquardt | 1:9 | 4:1 | 4:3 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 6:4 | 14:18 | |
3. | F. de Nicolo | 1:4 | 1:4 | 4:4 | 5:4 | 4:3 | 5:5 | 15:19 | |
4. | S. Winckelmann | 1:1 | 3:4 | 4:4 | 3:2 | 4:6 | 4:6 | 15:17 | |
5. | T. Komma | 2:3 | 3:3 | 4:5 | 2:3 | 4:2 | 3:7 | 15:16 | |
6. | E. Overesch | 2:5 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 6:4 | 2:4 | 3:7 | 15:19 |
Gruppe B | F. Hamp. | T. Krät. | J. Runge | A. Pock. | H. Jütt. | A. Krön. | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | F. Hampel | 5:5 | 5:1 | 6:3 | 6:3 | 0:1 | 7:3 | 22:13 | |
2. | T. Krätzig | 5:5 | 6:1 | 2:6 | 4:3 | 7:4 | 7:3 | 24:19 | |
3. | J. Runge | 1:5 | 1:6 | 9:3 | 5:4 | 8:4 | 6:4 | 24:22 | |
4. | A. Pockrandt | 3:6 | 6:2 | 3:9 | 6:2 | 10:1 | 6:4 | 28:20 | |
5. | H. Jüttner | 3:6 | 3:4 | 4:5 | 2:6 | 7:2 | 2:8 | 19:23 | |
6. | A. Kröning | 1:0 | 4:7 | 4:8 | 1:10 | 2:7 | 2:8 | 12:32 |
Datum: 09.02.2003 Teilnehmer: 37 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
An. Pallwitz | 2:1 | S. Kansteiner |
Gruppe A | S. Kans. | J. Marq. | J. Elger | P. Deck. | S. Seeb. | A. Scha. | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S. Kansteiner | 4:2 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 4:4 | 4:2 | 9:1 | 21:9 | |
2. | J. Marquardt | 2:4 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 7:3 | 16:12 | |
3. | J. Elger | 1:4 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 4:4 | 4:2 | 5:5 | 12:14 | |
4. | P. Deckert | 0:5 | 2:5 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 8:0 | 4:6 | 13:13 | |
5. | S. Seeberger | 4:4 | 3:3 | 4:4 | 1:2 | 4:5 | 3:7 | 16:18 | |
6. | A. Schalm | 2:4 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 0:8 | 5:4 | 2:8 | 11:23 |
Gruppe B | An. Pal. | O. Baer | C. Lore. | G. Kähl. | B. Busc. | H. Schw. | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | An. Pallwitz | 4:2 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 9:1 | 16:10 | |
2. | O. Baer | 2:4 | 5:1 | 2:4 | 4:3 | 2:1 | 6:4 | 15:13 | |
3. | C. Lorenzen | 2:2 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 6:4 | 10:11 | |
4. | G. Kähling | 2:4 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 9:1 | 2:3 | 5:5 | 19:12 | |
5. | B. Buschmann | 2:3 | 3:4 | 2:3 | 1:9 | 3:2 | 2:8 | 11:21 | |
6. | H. Schwarz | 2:3 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 2:8 | 8:12 |
Datum: 10.02.2002 Teilnehmer: 25 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
C. Lorenzen | 4:2 | J. Marquardt |
Gruppe A | J. Marq. | D. Kand. | J. Elger | An. Pal. | P. Deck. | R. Zech | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | J. Marquardt | 4:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 4:4 | 8:2 | 15:10 | |
2. | D. Kandziora | 3:4 | 5:3 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 5:3 | 8:2 | 21:11 | |
3. | J. Elger | 1:2 | 3:5 | 7:4 | 6:2 | 5:0 | 6:4 | 22:13 | |
4. | An. Pallwitz | 1:1 | 0:3 | 4:7 | 8:2 | 11:1 | 5:5 | 24:14 | |
5. | P. Deckert | 1:4 | 1:5 | 2:6 | 2:8 | 6:2 | 2:8 | 12:25 | |
6. | R. Zech | 4:4 | 3:5 | 0:5 | 1:11 | 2:6 | 1:9 | 10:31 |
Gruppe B | C. Lore. | A. Lung. | E. Pete. | C. Reym. | A. Scha. | D. Jaen. | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | C. Lorenzen | 2:1 | 3:4 | 1:0 | 6:3 | 6:3 | 8:2 | 18:11 | |
2. | A. Lungela | 1:2 | 7:4 | 2:4 | 5:3 | 3:2 | 6:4 | 18:15 | |
3. | E. Peters | 4:3 | 4:7 | 6:2 | 1:8 | 5:3 | 6:4 | 20:23 | |
4. | C. Reymann | 0:1 | 4:2 | 2:6 | 6:2 | 5:5 | 5:5 | 17:16 | |
5. | A. Schalm | 3:6 | 3:5 | 8:1 | 2:6 | 7:4 | 4:6 | 23:22 | |
6. | D. Jaenisch | 3:6 | 2:3 | 3:5 | 5:5 | 4:7 | 1:9 | 17:26 |
Datum: 03.10.2001 Teilnehmer: 20 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
J. Marquardt | 3:2 | C. Lorenzen |
Gruppe A | C. Lore. | D. Meur. | J. Kipp. | An. Pal. | C. Schm. | A. Breuß | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | C. Lorenzen | 5:3 | 4:4 | 4:2 | 4:4 | 5:2 | 8:2 | 22:15 | |
2. | D. Meuren | 3:5 | 5:4 | 5:4 | 1:1 | 9:4 | 7:3 | 23:18 | |
3. | J. Kipper | 4:4 | 4:5 | 8:3 | 6:3 | 7:2 | 7:3 | 29:17 | |
4. | An. Pallwitz | 2:4 | 4:5 | 3:8 | 3:3 | 10:4 | 3:7 | 22:24 | |
5. | C. Schmidt (1) | 4:4 | 1:1 | 3:6 | 3:3 | 2:4 | 3:7 | 13:18 | |
6. | A. Breuß | 2:5 | 4:9 | 2:7 | 4:10 | 4:2 | 2:8 | 16:33 |
Gruppe B | J. Marq. | A. Pock. | E. Pete. | E. Over. | S. Kans. | F. Moze. | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | J. Marquardt | 4:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 5:2 | 6:5 | 10:0 | 18:10 | |
2. | A. Pockrandt | 2:4 | 4:3 | 7:5 | 4:7 | 4:3 | 6:4 | 21:22 | |
3. | E. Peters | 1:2 | 3:4 | 7:3 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 5:5 | 17:13 | |
4. | E. Overesch | 0:1 | 5:7 | 3:7 | 4:1 | 7:3 | 4:6 | 19:19 | |
5. | S. Kansteiner | 2:5 | 7:4 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 4:7 | 3:7 | 16:22 | |
6. | F. Mozelewski | 5:6 | 3:4 | 2:4 | 3:7 | 7:4 | 2:8 | 20:25 |
Datum: 04.02.2001 Teilnehmer: 25 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
M. Rühmann | 4:1 | J. Marquardt |
Gruppe A | J. Marq. | U. Schu. | N. Krim. | An. Pal. | M. Hens. | K. Asmis | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | J. Marquardt | 5:3 | 7:4 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 9:0 | 9:1 | 26:10 | |
2. | U. Schuricke | 3:5 | 4:3 | 7:3 | 2:2 | 7:3 | 7:3 | 23:16 | |
3. | N. Krimmelbein | 4:7 | 3:4 | 6:6 | 5:3 | 9:7 | 5:5 | 27:27 | |
4. | An. Pallwitz | 1:1 | 3:7 | 6:6 | 7:6 | 5:6 | 4:6 | 22:26 | |
5. | M. Henseleit | 2:4 | 2:2 | 3:5 | 6:7 | 4:2 | 3:7 | 17:20 | |
6. | K. Asmis | 0:9 | 3:7 | 7:9 | 6:5 | 2:4 | 2:8 | 18:34 |
Gruppe B | M. Rühm. | J. Elger | C. Lore. | E. Pete. | J. Kipp. | P. Deck. | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | M. Rühmann | 3:3 | 7:6 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 8:2 | 20:14 | |
2. | J. Elger | 3:3 | 3:3 | 4:3 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 8:2 | 16:10 | |
3. | C. Lorenzen | 6:7 | 3:3 | 4:3 | 5:0 | 4:3 | 7:3 | 22:16 | |
4. | E. Peters | 3:3 | 3:4 | 3:4 | 3:2 | 2:4 | 3:7 | 14:17 | |
5. | J. Kipper | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 2:3 | 4:2 | 2:8 | 7:13 | |
6. | P. Deckert | 1:5 | 1:5 | 3:4 | 4:2 | 2:4 | 2:8 | 11:20 |
Datum: 30.01.2000 Teilnehmer: 15 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
C. Lorenzen | 6:4 | J. Elger |
Gruppe A | C. Lore. | P. Deck. | J. Marq. | An. Pal. | M. Hens. | S. Seeb. | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | C. Lorenzen | 5:4 | 2:1 | 5:5 | 8:3 | 2:0 | 9:1 | 22:13 | |
2. | P. Deckert | 4:5 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 5:1 | 8:2 | 20:12 | |
3. | J. Marquardt | 1:2 | 2:4 | 4:2 | 9:3 | 4:4 | 5:5 | 20:15 | |
4. | An. Pallwitz | 5:5 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 5:4 | 2:2 | 4:6 | 16:18 | |
5. | M. Henseleit | 3:8 | 2:4 | 3:9 | 4:5 | 5:1 | 2:8 | 17:27 | |
6. | S. Seeberger | 0:2 | 1:5 | 4:4 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 2:8 | 8:18 |
Gruppe B | J. Elger | D. Jaen. | E. Pete. | C. Schm. | B. Schw. | K. U. K. | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | J. Elger | 3:1 | 3:7 | 4:3 | 9:7 | 8:3 | 8:2 | 27:21 | |
2. | D. Jaenisch | 1:3 | 5:3 | 8:3 | 3:2 | 10:3 | 8:2 | 27:14 | |
3. | E. Peters | 7:3 | 3:5 | 2:3 | 10:2 | 6:8 | 4:6 | 28:21 | |
4. | C. Schmidt (1) | 3:4 | 3:8 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 4:6 | 15:17 | |
5. | B. Schwarz | 7:9 | 2:3 | 2:10 | 3:2 | 8:3 | 4:6 | 22:27 | |
6. | K. U. Klünder | 3:8 | 3:10 | 8:6 | 0:4 | 3:8 | 2:8 | 17:36 |
Datum: 09.09.1990 Teilnehmer: 33 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
A. Lietz | 9:8 | A. Pockrandt |
Gruppe A | A. Pock. | J. Marq. | P. Grue. | K. Schä. | F. Mayer | J. Schu. | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A. Pockrandt | 5:2 | 5:7 | 6:2 | 5:2 | 7:4 | 8:2 | 28:17 | |
2. | J. Marquardt | 2:5 | 4:4 | 3:2 | 7:5 | 2:1 | 7:3 | 18:17 | |
3. | P. Gruenheid | 7:5 | 4:4 | 4:3 | 6:6 | 3:4 | 6:4 | 24:22 | |
4. | K. Schäfer | 2:6 | 2:3 | 3:4 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:7 | 12:15 | |
5. | F. Mayer | 2:5 | 5:7 | 6:6 | 0:3 | 5:1 | 3:7 | 18:22 | |
6. | J. Schumacher | 4:7 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 3:7 | 12:19 |
Gruppe B | A. Lietz | T. Jung | G. Kähl. | R. Item | A. Borde | T. Nike. | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A. Lietz | 3:2 | 5:2 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 10:0 | 21:8 | |
2. | T. Jung | 2:3 | 3:3 | 4:4 | 7:1 | 7:3 | 6:4 | 23:14 | |
3. | G. Kähling | 2:5 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 5:2 | 4:6 | 5:5 | 17:18 | |
4. | R. Item | 2:4 | 4:4 | 2:3 | 8:6 | 5:2 | 5:5 | 21:19 | |
5. | A. Borde | 1:3 | 1:7 | 2:5 | 6:8 | 3:2 | 2:8 | 13:25 | |
6. | T. Nikella | 1:6 | 3:7 | 6:4 | 2:5 | 2:3 | 2:8 | 14:25 |
Datum: 23.06.1985 Teilnehmer: 42 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
T. Jung | 3:2 | A. Dohl |
Gruppe A | A. Dohl | P. Grue. | P. Funke | W. Miet. | D. Bast. | P. Deck. | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A. Dohl | 4:2 | 3:2 | 6:4 | 4:3 | 2:2 | 9:1 | 19:13 | |
2. | P. Gruenheid | 2:4 | 4:4 | 6:4 | 7:2 | 9:4 | 7:3 | 28:18 | |
3. | P. Funke | 2:3 | 4:4 | 10:1 | 4:6 | 6:1 | 5:5 | 26:15 | |
4. | W. Mietke | 4:6 | 4:6 | 1:10 | 7:5 | 2:0 | 4:6 | 18:27 | |
5. | D. Bastian | 3:4 | 2:7 | 6:4 | 5:7 | 8:5 | 4:6 | 24:27 | |
6. | P. Deckert | 2:2 | 4:9 | 1:6 | 0:2 | 5:8 | 1:9 | 12:27 |
Gruppe B | T. Jung | G. Kähl. | X. Zerbe | B. Budz. | W. Kols. | R. Item | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | T. Jung | 6:5 | 5:3 | 10:2 | 4:9 | 7:3 | 8:2 | 32:22 | |
2. | G. Kähling | 5:6 | 10:5 | 3:2 | 8:2 | 6:2 | 8:2 | 32:17 | |
3. | X. Zerbe | 3:5 | 5:10 | 6:5 | 5:2 | 3:7 | 4:6 | 22:29 | |
4. | B. Budzynski | 2:10 | 2:3 | 5:6 | 7:6 | 5:3 | 4:6 | 21:28 | |
5. | W. Kolski | 9:4 | 2:8 | 2:5 | 6:7 | 6:2 | 4:6 | 25:26 | |
6. | R. Item | 3:7 | 2:6 | 7:3 | 3:5 | 2:6 | 2:8 | 17:27 |
Datum: 07.06.1981 Teilnehmer: 45 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
G. Kähling | 8:3 | D. Wolf |
Gruppe B | D. Wolf | A. Dawo | C. Lore. | C. Stri. | T. Jung | M. Ueck. | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | D. Wolf | 1:4 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 8:2 | 15:7 | |
2. | A. Dawo | 4:1 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 7:3 | 16:9 | |
3. | C. Lorenzen | 1:4 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 6:4 | 4:1 | 6:4 | 16:14 | |
4. | C. Stritzke | 1:2 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 5:4 | 5:5 | 13:13 | |
5. | T. Jung | 1:3 | 1:4 | 4:6 | 2:1 | 6:3 | 4:6 | 14:17 | |
6. | M. Uecker | 0:5 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 4:5 | 3:6 | 0:10 | 10:24 |
Datum: 01.12.1979 Teilnehmer: 59 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
P. Funke | 6:5 | M. Uecker |
Gruppe A | M. Ueck. | W. Kols. | G. Kähl. | T. Jung | C. Stri. | K. Grün. | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | M. Uecker | 7:2 | 3:5 | 3:2 | 5:2 | 3:2 | 8:2 | 21:13 | |
2. | W. Kolski | 2:7 | 4:2 | 4:4 | 6:3 | 7:1 | 7:3 | 23:17 | |
3. | G. Kähling | 5:3 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 5:5 | 6:1 | 6:4 | 20:15 | |
4. | T. Jung | 2:3 | 4:4 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 5:5 | 14:11 | |
5. | C. Stritzke | 2:5 | 3:6 | 5:5 | 0:4 | 3:0 | 3:7 | 13:20 | |
6. | K. Grüneberg | 2:3 | 1:7 | 1:6 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 1:9 | 6:21 |
Gruppe B | P. Funke | W. Diek. | B. Budz. | W. Miet. | I. Gers. | X. Krie. | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | P. Funke | 7:5 | 6:3 | 5:10 | 8:2 | 9:6 | 8:2 | 35:26 | |
2. | W. Diekert | 5:7 | 5:4 | 4:4 | 6:4 | 7:5 | 7:3 | 27:24 | |
3. | B. Budzynski | 3:6 | 4:5 | 6:3 | 7:7 | 10:2 | 5:5 | 30:23 | |
4. | W. Mietke | 10:5 | 4:4 | 3:6 | 1:10 | 8:2 | 5:5 | 26:27 | |
5. | I. Gersdorf | 2:8 | 4:6 | 7:7 | 10:1 | 2:4 | 3:7 | 25:26 | |
6. | X. Krieger | 6:9 | 5:7 | 2:10 | 2:8 | 4:2 | 2:8 | 19:36 |