1. Bundesliga 2021/22
TKC Hirschlanden I
Team Statistik
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp. | S | U | N | Punkte | Sp.-Punkte | Tore | T-Diff. | ⌀ Sp.-Punkte | ⌀ Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKC Hirschlanden I | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | 131:61 | 343:200 | 143 | 21.8:10.2 | 57.2:33.3 |
Spieler Statistik
Pl. | Name | Verein | M | Sp. | S | U | N | Punkte | Tore | Diff. | ⌀ Punkte | ⌀ Tore | ⌀ Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | B. Buza | TKC Hirschlanden I | 5 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 28:12 | 69:43 | 26 | 5.6 | 13.8:8.6 | 5.2 |
4 | Fl. Stähle | TKC Hirschlanden I | 5 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 27:13 | 74:45 | 29 | 5.4 | 14.8:9.0 | 5.8 |
9 | H. Füßinger | TKC Hirschlanden I | 4 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 20:12 | 42:30 | 12 | 5.0 | 10.5:7.5 | 3.0 |
16 | R. Schlotz | TKC Hirschlanden I | 3 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16:8 | 46:38 | 8 | 5.3 | 15.3:12.7 | 2.7 |
31 | Ma. Daub | TKC Hirschlanden I | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:9 | 24:26 | -2 | 3.5 | 12.0:13.0 | -1.0 |
37 | M. Kleofasz | TKC Hirschlanden I | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | 8:18 | -10 | 1.0 | 8.0:18.0 | -10.0 |
Ergebnisse
01.05.2022 | TKC Hirschlanden I | Preußen Waltrop I | 17:15 | 57:49 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
H. Füßinger | J. Foit | A. Gotzhein | O. Hahne | H. Wölk | 3:5 | 11:12 | ||||||||
2:3 | 4:4 | 3:2 | 2:3 | |||||||||||
R. Schlotz | H. Wölk | 4:4 | J. Foit | 5:11 | A. Gotzhein | 12:12 | O. Hahne | 17:15 | 2:6 | 14:18 | ||||
1:4 | 5:6 | 4:4 | 4:4 | |||||||||||
B. Buza | O. Hahne | 11:9 | H. Wölk | 26:29 | J. Foit | 44:40 | A. Gotzhein | 57:49 | 6:2 | 16:11 | ||||
4:2 | 3:4 | 6:4 | 3:1 | |||||||||||
Fl. Stähle | A. Gotzhein | O. Hahne | H. Wölk | J. Foit | 6:2 | 16:8 | ||||||||
4:0 | 3:6 | 5:1 | 4:1 | |||||||||||
01.05.2022 | TKC Hirschlanden I | Flinke Finger Bruck I | 21:11 | 48:28 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
Fl. Stähle | R. Schönlau | V. Höhn | Man. Häfeli | W. Renninger | 6:2 | 10:4 | ||||||||
2:0 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 3:1 | |||||||||||
B. Buza | V. Höhn | 5:3 | Man. Häfeli | 7:9 | W. Renninger | 14:10 | R. Schönlau | 21:11 | 4:4 | 11:7 | ||||
1:2 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 5:1 | |||||||||||
H. Füßinger | Man. Häfeli | 10:5 | W. Renninger | 17:15 | R. Schönlau | 32:21 | V. Höhn | 48:28 | 4:4 | 10:7 | ||||
5:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 1:1 | |||||||||||
R. Schlotz | W. Renninger | R. Schönlau | V. Höhn | Man. Häfeli | 7:1 | 17:10 | ||||||||
2:2 | 4:3 | 4:1 | 7:4 | |||||||||||
22.05.2022 | TKC Hirschlanden I | TKC Gallus Frankfurt I | 17:15 | 38:35 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
H. Füßinger | F. Hampel | S. Wagner | M. Kaus | A. Beck | 6:2 | 11:6 | ||||||||
2:1 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | |||||||||||
Fl. Stähle | A. Beck | 4:4 | F. Hampel | 8:8 | S. Wagner | 12:12 | M. Kaus | 17:15 | 6:2 | 11:8 | ||||
2:3 | 4:3 | 4:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||
B. Buza | M. Kaus | 9:9 | A. Beck | 19:19 | F. Hampel | 31:28 | S. Wagner | 38:35 | 3:5 | 7:8 | ||||
3:1 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 2:2 | |||||||||||
Ma. Daub | S. Wagner | M. Kaus | A. Beck | F. Hampel | 2:6 | 9:13 | ||||||||
2:4 | 1:3 | 5:2 | 1:4 | |||||||||||
10.07.2022 | TKC Hirschlanden I | SG 94 Hannover I | 21:11 | 69:53 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
R. Schlotz | O. Reupke | E. Overesch | M. Baumgart | O. Holzapfel | 7:1 | 15:10 | ||||||||
5:3 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 4:3 | |||||||||||
Fl. Stähle | E. Overesch | 5:3 | M. Baumgart | 11:5 | O. Holzapfel | 17:7 | O. Reupke | 21:11 | 5:3 | 26:15 | ||||
4:4 | 7:2 | 11:4 | 4:5 | |||||||||||
B. Buza | M. Baumgart | 15:15 | O. Holzapfel | 33:26 | O. Reupke | 56:42 | E. Overesch | 69:53 | 8:0 | 20:10 | ||||
5:3 | 5:3 | 6:4 | 4:0 | |||||||||||
M. Kleofasz | O. Holzapfel | O. Reupke | E. Overesch | M. Baumgart | 1:7 | 8:18 | ||||||||
1:5 | 4:4 | 2:6 | 1:3 | |||||||||||
18.09.2022 | TKC Hirschlanden I | TKC Kaiserslautern I | 23:9 | 51:35 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
Ma. Daub | M. Steinfeld | J. Hahnel | M. Link | M. Hahnel | 5:3 | 15:13 | ||||||||
4:2 | 3:3 | 3:5 | 5:3 | |||||||||||
B. Buza | J. Hahnel | 8:0 | M. Link | 12:4 | M. Hahnel | 18:6 | M. Steinfeld | 23:9 | 7:1 | 15:7 | ||||
4:0 | 4:4 | 3:1 | 4:2 | |||||||||||
Fl. Stähle | M. Link | 14:4 | M. Hahnel | 24:15 | M. Steinfeld | 38:24 | J. Hahnel | 51:35 | 4:4 | 11:10 | ||||
4:1 | 0:3 | 5:2 | 2:4 | |||||||||||
H. Füßinger | M. Hahnel | M. Steinfeld | J. Hahnel | M. Link | 7:1 | 10:5 | ||||||||
2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | |||||||||||
18.09.2022 | TKC Hirschlanden I | Celtic Berlin I | 32:0 | 80:0 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
N.N. 2 | 8:0 | 20:0 | ||||||||||||
5:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||||||||
N.N. 3 | 8:0 | 16:0 | 24:0 | 32:0 | 8:0 | 20:0 | ||||||||
5:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||||||||
N.N. 4 | 20:0 | 40:0 | 60:0 | 80:0 | 8:0 | 20:0 | ||||||||
5:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||||||||
N.N. 1 | 8:0 | 20:0 | ||||||||||||
5:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | |||||||||||
Playoff | ||||||||||||||
12.11.2022 | TKC Hirschlanden I | Preußen Waltrop I | 19:13 | 48:40 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
Ma. Daub | J. Foit | A. Gotzhein | O. Hahne | H. Wölk | 2:6 | 10:14 | ||||||||
0:6 | 2:3 | 6:1 | 2:4 | |||||||||||
H. Füßinger | H. Wölk | 3:5 | J. Foit | 9:7 | A. Gotzhein | 15:9 | O. Hahne | 19:13 | 6:2 | 9:5 | ||||
1:1 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | |||||||||||
B. Buza | O. Hahne | 7:13 | H. Wölk | 22:22 | J. Foit | 36:30 | A. Gotzhein | 48:40 | 4:4 | 8:7 | ||||
2:3 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |||||||||||
Fl. Stähle | A. Gotzhein | O. Hahne | H. Wölk | J. Foit | 7:1 | 21:14 | ||||||||
4:3 | 5:3 | 4:4 | 8:4 | |||||||||||
12.11.2022 | TKC Hirschlanden I | TKC Kaiserslautern I | 19:13 | 46:41 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
Ma. Daub | S. Baadte | P. Baadte | J. Hahnel | M. Hahnel | 4:4 | 11:13 | ||||||||
3:2 | 1:4 | 4:3 | 3:4 | |||||||||||
H. Füßinger | M. Hahnel | 5:3 | S. Baadte | 9:7 | P. Baadte | 15:9 | J. Hahnel | 19:13 | 5:3 | 9:10 | ||||
4:3 | 2:1 | 2:5 | 1:1 | |||||||||||
B. Buza | J. Hahnel | 10:9 | M. Hahnel | 19:22 | S. Baadte | 35:35 | P. Baadte | 46:41 | 3:5 | 10:10 | ||||
1:2 | 2:5 | 6:2 | 1:1 | |||||||||||
Fl. Stähle | P. Baadte | J. Hahnel | M. Hahnel | S. Baadte | 7:1 | 16:8 | ||||||||
2:2 | 4:3 | 4:3 | 6:0 |