32. Glemsgau Pokalturnier

Datum: 01.06.2014

Ort: Hirschlanden

Wertigkeit: 3.36

Teilnehmer: 85

glemsgau_pokal

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
M. Baumgart 3:2 U. Weishaupt

Endrunde

Gruppe AU. Weis.T. BotheK. Weis.J. Hahn.S. Poet.O. GerkePunkteToreVerlauf
1.U. Weishaupt3:26:42:24:15:39:120:1224579
2135463254
2.T. Bothe2:33:24:26:55:28:220:1422468
2543152643
3.K. Weishaupt4:62:33:24:23:64:616:1902244
1524343342
4.J. Hahnel2:22:42:33:35:24:614:1411224
3421532225
5.S. Poetsch1:45:62:43:34:33:715:2013333
5341234521
6.O. Gerke3:52:56:32:53:42:816:2200222
4135223632

Gruppe BM. Baum.F. Moze.M. Kleo.K. LangeM. Bitt.L. Joha.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Baumgart6:54:21:44:15:48:220:1624668
2543156414
2.F. Mozelewski5:63:13:22:27:47:320:1511357
2351425373
3.M. Kleofasz2:41:35:36:24:36:418:1524466
5314254162
4.K. Lange4:12:33:53:23:06:415:1102466
4512333342
5.M. Bittmann1:42:22:62:33:13:710:1611113
3142522123
6.L. Johannsen4:54:73:40:31:30:1012:2200000
1423543041

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_baumgartM. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover366.00
2U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen352.05
3t_botheT. Bothevereinslos338.09
4f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt324.14
5m_kleofaszM. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden320.19
6k_weishauptK. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen316.24
7K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden312.28
8J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern308.33
9S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden304.38
10M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz300.42
11O. GerkeTKV Jerze296.47
12L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude292.52
Vorschlußrunde
13D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel288.56
14J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden284.61
15W. RenningerFF Bruck280.66
16C. IhmeTKC Kaiserslautern276.71
17A. BreußGermania Neukölln272.75
18F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover268.80
19P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)264.85
20F. PutzTKC Schwabach260.89
21M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)256.94
22D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim252.99
23R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden249.04
24D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern245.08
25M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld241.13
26C. SchälYlipulli Gießen237.18
27M. MeyerTKC Kaiserslautern233.22
28C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze229.27
29G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf225.32
30J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer221.36
31G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude217.41
32M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf213.46
33M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim209.51
34M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt205.55
35A. SchmidtSB Bochum201.60
36M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden197.65
37R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel193.69
38Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg189.74
39C. BlumSV Neusatz185.79
40M. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte181.84
41A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden177.88
42H. GötzGallus Frankfurt173.93
43T. Bittmannvereinslos169.98
44C. HomscheidtHB Balingen166.02
45T. KnöpflenTKC Kaiserslautern162.07
46M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern158.12
47Le. HomscheidtHB Balingen154.16
48C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden150.21
49R. KrautTKC Hirschlanden146.26
50A. BauerTKC Panzing142.31
51H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern138.35
52S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte134.40
53M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg130.45
54F. StraubelPhoenix Herne126.49
55Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen122.54
56R. AlbrechtHB Balingen118.59
57J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)114.64
58M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg110.68
Runde 1
59T. GerstTKG Weiler106.73
60C. SchifferleTKG Weiler102.78
61B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt98.82
62F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern94.87
63Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden90.92
64D. SteibTKC Schwabach86.96
65Fr. StähleTKC Hirschlanden83.01
66L. SchlaudererSV Kelheimwinzer79.06
67A. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte75.11
68A. SchotmannDelligser SC71.15
69U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel67.20
70Jo. KarlTKC Hirschlanden63.25
71F. SauterHB Balingen59.29
72S. RuhlandSV Kelheimwinzer55.34
73B. Balcancivereinslos51.39
74H. SteibTKC Schwabach47.44
75C. KubelkaTKC Hirschlanden43.48
76V. SchaafMurgtäler TKC39.53
77G. SchotmannDelligser SC35.58
78D. BialkTFB Drispenstedt31.62
79M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt27.67
80Ju. KarlTKC Hirschlanden23.72
81A. SchulzHB Balingen19.76
82S. NatkeHB Balingen15.81
83M. SenseHB Balingen11.86
84D. MalikHB Balingen7.91
85F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen3.95

Hauptseite