Westdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 06.09.2008

Ort: Gevelsberg

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.41

Teilnehmer: 97

wdem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
J. Runge 7:2 H. Wölk

Endrunde

Gruppe AJ. RungeJ. KönigF. Wagn.T. StockM. KausS. Bare.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. Runge8:66:34:16:37:010:031:13246810
1354287664
2.J. König6:82:25:46:36:37:325:2002457
1432566526
3.F. Wagner3:62:24:35:22:45:516:1702235
3425124325
4.T. Stock1:44:53:43:16:44:617:1822244
5321433461
5.M. Kaus3:63:62:51:31:02:810:2000222
4251313132
6.S. Bareis0:73:64:24:60:12:811:2222222
2514340043

Gruppe BH. WölkO. Sche.A. MerkeF. Hamp.A. BeckM. Schu.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.H. Wölk3:22:12:52:15:57:314:1424577
1254332522
2.O. Schell2:33:10:05:15:47:315:902357
1532425053
3.A. Merke1:21:31:04:45:35:512:1222355
2543151411
4.F. Hampel5:20:00:14:12:45:511:822335
5341242005
5.A. Beck1:21:54:41:43:13:710:1600113
4231511413
6.M. Schuster5:54:53:54:21:33:717:2002333
3412534541

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck441.00
2h_woelkH. WölkPreußen Waltrop436.45
3j_koenigJ. Königvereinslos431.91
4o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel427.36
5f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern422.81
6a_merkeA. MerkeTVW Eving418.27
7f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt413.72
8t_stockT. StockTKV Grönwohld409.18
9m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt404.63
10a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt400.08
11s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden395.54
12m_schusterM. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen390.99
Vorschlußrunde
13W. SchwaßOberbayern München386.44
14P. FunkeFF Bruck381.90
15O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel377.35
16K. HöferYlipulli Gießen372.80
17J. FoitPreußen Waltrop368.26
18A. HelbigPreußen Waltrop363.71
19M. BrandRheinland United359.16
20T. RuchtiFF Bruck354.62
21B. DohrFF Bruck350.07
22M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld345.53
23M. DietlFF Bruck340.98
24F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt336.43
Runde 3
25B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop331.89
26A. HahnTornado Dortmund327.34
27B. BuschmannOberbayern München322.79
28S. WagnerGallus Frankfurt318.25
29O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg313.70
30S. SchillerRheinland United309.15
31P. DeckertCeltic Berlin304.61
32M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop300.06
33M. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover295.52
34T. NeuhausRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel290.97
35T. KrätzigOTC Amberg286.42
36A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop281.88
37E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover277.33
38T. GerstTKG Straubenhardt272.78
39J. KäthnerTFG Buxtehude268.24
40F. PutzOTC Amberg263.69
41P. VicenteSB Bochum259.14
42S. HaagTornado Dortmund254.60
43P. Tumavereinslos250.05
44O. HahnePreußen Waltrop245.51
45B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen240.96
46P. GruenheidEssener Löwen236.41
47B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen231.87
48E. LinthorstEssener Löwen227.32
Runde 2
49S. SchlüterTKG Adersheim222.77
50Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg218.23
51S. OffermannRheinland United213.68
52S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim209.13
53F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf204.59
54R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg200.04
55M. RoschedorTKF Neandertal195.49
56M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld190.95
57M. Rohrmoservereinslos186.40
58T. FabryRheinland United181.86
59A. SchmidtSB Bochum177.31
60K. HeimsTKC Gevelsberg172.76
61S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte168.22
62An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin163.67
63Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen159.12
64M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden154.58
65K. KrambeerTKC Gevelsberg150.03
66P. Sachnikvereinslos145.48
67M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)140.94
68S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf136.39
69Le. BöttgerRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel131.85
70D. PaulsTKV M'gladbach HB127.30
71V. PriemerTKC Sprockhövel122.75
Runde 1
72J. PohlSG '94 Hannover118.21
73K. WeinbergerTKC Gevelsberg113.66
74U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel109.11
75M. KalentziSpandauer Filzteufel104.57
76D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen100.02
77E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden95.47
78C. EiblTKC Gevelsberg90.93
79S. Spichalskivereinslos86.38
80S. TrostTKC Gevelsberg81.84
81G. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB77.29
82Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika72.74
83A. TumaEagles Erlangen68.20
84Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte63.65
85M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB59.10
86J. Horstmannvereinslos54.56
87J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg50.01
88D. WesslerTKC Sprockhövel45.46
89Sa. GiesTKC Gevelsberg40.92
90D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf36.37
91K. PetriTVW Eving31.82
92S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB27.28
93J. SpiestersbachDynamo Düsseldorf22.73
94T. OttoTKC Sprockhövel18.19
95K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin13.64
96D. SulewskiTKC Gevelsberg9.09
97A. Kiahaschemivereinslos4.55

Hauptseite