Ostalb Pokalturnier

Datum: 18.05.2002

Ort: Wasseralfingen

Kategorie: C

Wertigkeit: 4.24

Teilnehmer: 83

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
A. Schneider 8:1 J. Ivanusic

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1a_schneider_1A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden424.00
2J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg418.89
3s_krapothS. KrapothSG '94 Hannover413.78
4o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel408.67
5j_koenigJ. Königvereinslos403.57
6h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden398.46
7F. HampelGallus Frankfurt393.35
8M. KausGallus Frankfurt388.24
9S. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck383.13
10D. KalliesConcordia Lübeck378.02
11T. Bothevereinslos372.92
12M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen367.81
13N. KochSG '94 Hannover362.70
14U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen357.59
15T. KrätzigOTC Amberg352.48
16R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden347.37
17J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln342.27
18O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg337.16
19K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden332.05
20B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen326.94
21A. BeckGallus Frankfurt321.83
22O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel316.72
23M. TornowDuisburger HCB311.61
24R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen306.51
25J. RungeWiking Leck301.40
26B. FrommeWiking Leck296.29
27H. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude291.18
28J. ElgerCeltic Berlin286.07
29R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden280.96
30M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)275.86
31D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz270.75
32J. PohlSG '94 Hannover265.64
33A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln260.53
34A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim255.42
35F. HentzeCeltic Berlin250.31
36F. DuringWiking Leck245.20
37C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin240.10
38S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg234.99
39E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover229.88
40A. BreußGermania Neukölln224.77
41S. KirnPWR Wasseralfingen219.66
42B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen214.55
43M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim209.45
44K. HöferYlipulli Gießen204.34
45R. BährePegasus Hannover199.23
46M. SchaafMurgtäler TKC194.12
47E. MergenthalerPWR Wasseralfingen189.01
48A. KlumppMurgtäler TKC183.90
49Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen178.80
50R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer173.69
51K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen168.58
52F. de NicoloHusum Nord163.47
53A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden158.36
54C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin153.25
55A. UngererMurgtäler TKC148.14
56T. KommaSG '94 Hannover143.04
57J. SteinhilberPWR Wasseralfingen137.93
58T. AdrianSG Karlsruhe/Mainz132.82
59C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze127.71
60Anj. HelbigPreußen Waltrop122.60
61P. BumkeFlamengo Berlin117.49
62A. BauerTKC Panzing112.39
63S. KrausPWR Wasseralfingen107.28
64Ja. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen102.17
65E. PetersCeltic Berlin97.06
66A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte91.95
67M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz86.84
68F. PohlSG '94 Hannover81.73
69B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden76.63
70T. Bittmannvereinslos71.52
71S. HiltlOTC Amberg66.41
72K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC61.30
73U. BertramPegasus Hannover56.19
74Jo. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen51.08
75K. NetzelPegasus Hannover45.98
76D. EckertMurgtäler TKC40.87
77T. GerstTKG Weiler35.76
78M. LuftMurgtäler TKC30.65
79B. HutterFF Bruck25.54
80C. BauerOTC Amberg20.43
81A. Baumannvereinslos15.33
82Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen10.22
83J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)5.11

Hauptseite