53. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 30.09.2018

Ort: Berlin

Kategorie: A

Wertigkeit: 4.79

Teilnehmer: 113

dem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
M. Kaus 5:3 Ma. Daub

Endrunde

Gruppe AMa. DaubA. MerkeV. HöhnP. Baad.Jo. Web.J. FoitPunkteToreVerlauf
1.Ma. Daub4:35:23:34:15:58:221:1424678
1342544535
2.A. Merke3:45:43:23:32:35:516:1600135
1453232353
3.V. Höhn2:54:53:34:16:35:519:1723335
3425163244
4.P. Baadte3:32:33:32:25:05:515:1112455
4521323532
5.Jo. Weber1:43:31:42:25:14:612:1411244
2351421351
6.J. Foit5:53:23:60:51:53:712:2302223
5213433015

Gruppe BM. KausB. BuzaC. IhmeM. Gott.C. KuchF. Eles.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Kaus2:22:24:36:33:28:217:1213578
1534223462
2.B. Buza2:22:13:22:23:18:212:813468
1253422233
3.C. Ihme2:21:22:23:22:06:410:822456
5241331222
4.M. Gottschalk3:42:32:23:35:24:615:1423344
3542153322
5.C. Kuch3:62:22:33:33:33:713:1701223
4312523233
6.F. Elesbao2:31:30:22:53:31:98:1600001
2431522013

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt509.00
2m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden494.76
3b_buzaB. BuzaTKC Hirschlanden480.52
4a_merkeA. MerkeTVW Eving466.28
5C. Ihmevereinslos462.04
6v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck457.81
7p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern453.57
8m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin449.33
9j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen445.09
10c_kuchC. KuchSpandauer Filzteufel440.85
11j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop436.61
12f_elesbaoF. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover432.37
Vorschlußrunde
13A. BialkTFB Drispenstedt428.13
14J. Königvereinslos423.89
15E. PetersCeltic Berlin419.65
16A. SchalmFlamengo Berlin415.42
17A. BeckGallus Frankfurt411.18
18E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover406.94
19T. WitteTKV Jerze402.70
20D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim398.46
21A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt394.22
22D. KalliesConcordia Lübeck389.98
23D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt385.74
24F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf381.50
Runde 4
25M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt377.27
26T. KrätzigOTC Amberg373.03
27S. WagnerGallus Frankfurt368.79
28Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen364.55
29F. HampelGallus Frankfurt360.31
30P. MalessaCeltic Berlin356.07
31C. MeisterSG Karlsruhe/Mainz351.83
32R. SchönlauFF Bruck347.59
33D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel343.35
34P. Tumavereinslos339.12
35M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim334.88
36P. FunkeFF Bruck330.64
37R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden326.40
38M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt322.16
39A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim317.92
40P. GehrungTKC Sigmaringen313.68
Runde 3
41K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin309.44
42F. de NicoloHusum Nord305.20
43F. PutzOTC Amberg300.96
44C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin296.73
45J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln292.49
46A. SchmidtSB Bochum288.25
47C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin284.01
48T. SchleissSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim279.77
49H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz275.53
50W. MietkeFlamengo Berlin271.29
51M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze267.05
52S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim262.81
53Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg258.58
54A. HelbigPreußen Waltrop254.34
55M. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover250.10
56A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel245.86
57A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln241.62
58S. SchulzSpandauer Filzteufel237.38
59C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze233.14
60U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel228.90
Runde 2
61H. SteibTKC Schwabach224.66
62K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen220.42
63M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg216.19
64K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld211.95
65G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz207.71
66F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt203.47
67M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern199.23
68D. BialkTFB Drispenstedt194.99
69J. JeppYlipulli Gießen190.75
70M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim186.51
71H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel182.27
72M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld178.04
73O. BaerCeltic Berlin173.80
74Rob. SchmidtTFB Drispenstedt169.56
75M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim165.32
76D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern161.08
77K. HöferYlipulli Gießen156.84
78M. GolteDelligser SC152.60
79P. DeckertCeltic Berlin148.36
80D. HoppCeltic Berlin144.12
81H. KrausTKC Nürnberg139.88
82S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg135.65
83M. SittinieriSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim131.41
84R. RößgerFlamengo Berlin127.17
85A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel122.93
86W. KolskiHalbau Berlin118.69
87W. RenningerFF Bruck114.45
88D. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel110.21
89M. HadonCeltic Berlin105.97
90M. GermerothHB Balingen101.73
Runde 1
91C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum97.50
92E. JobstTKC Nürnberg93.26
93S. Fitschen-H.FH Selsingen89.02
94A. HobbelingFH Selsingen84.78
95C. HobbelingFH Selsingen80.54
96H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel76.30
97U. SchmidtSB Bochum72.06
98A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel67.82
99A. BreußGermania Neukölln63.58
100M. Kisslingvereinslos59.35
101T. RadmerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim55.11
102H. LühmannFH Selsingen50.87
103S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte46.63
104K. SternbergGermania Neukölln42.39
105M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf38.15
106G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel33.91
107D. Schmidtvereinslos29.67
108C. SchälYlipulli Gießen25.43
109F. LühmannFH Selsingen21.19
110Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen16.96
111U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel12.72
112K. SundermannCeltic Berlin8.48
113C. Weiß (3)vereinslos4.24

Hauptseite