06.10.1990 |
TFG Hildesheim I |
TFG Hildesheim II |
17:15 |
73:78 |
20.10.1990 |
TFB Drispenstedt I |
TKC Hirschlanden I |
16:16 |
49:53 |
20.10.1990 |
SG Quickborn / Fortuna Hamburg I |
Preußen Waltrop I |
14:18 |
76:81 |
21.10.1990 |
TFG Hildesheim I |
TKC Hirschlanden I |
17:15 |
70:63 |
21.10.1990 |
TFG Hildesheim II |
TKC Hirschlanden I |
10:22 |
50:64 |
27.10.1990 |
RW Bonn / Beuel I |
TFG Hildesheim I |
16:16 |
67:80 |
27.10.1990 |
RW Bonn / Beuel I |
TFG Hildesheim II |
13:19 |
73:80 |
27.10.1990 |
Preußen Waltrop I |
Eintracht Rehberge |
15:17 |
70:72 |
28.10.1990 |
RW Bonn / Beuel I |
Eintracht Rehberge |
11:21 |
67:86 |
28.10.1990 |
SG Büdingen / Kaiserslautern I |
TFG Hildesheim II |
14:18 |
53:60 |
03.11.1990 |
Eintracht Rehberge |
TFB Drispenstedt I |
10:22 |
49:61 |
10.11.1990 |
TFG Hildesheim I |
SG Büdingen / Kaiserslautern I |
17:15 |
63:55 |
11.11.1990 |
Eintracht Rehberge |
SG Büdingen / Kaiserslautern I |
18:14 |
66:68 |
17.11.1990 |
Preußen Waltrop I |
RW Bonn / Beuel I |
25:7 |
92:58 |
17.11.1990 |
TKC Hirschlanden I |
SG Quickborn / Fortuna Hamburg I |
16:16 |
62:55 |
18.11.1990 |
Eintracht Rehberge |
TFG Hildesheim I |
18:14 |
73:60 |
22.12.1990 |
TKC Hirschlanden I |
Preußen Waltrop I |
13:19 |
56:65 |
22.12.1990 |
SG Büdingen / Kaiserslautern I |
Preußen Waltrop I |
17:15 |
57:58 |
27.01.1991 |
Preußen Waltrop I |
TFB Drispenstedt I |
12:20 |
68:71 |
09.02.1991 |
SG Quickborn / Fortuna Hamburg I |
TFG Hildesheim II |
21:11 |
69:57 |
16.02.1991 |
TFB Drispenstedt I |
SG Quickborn / Fortuna Hamburg I |
4:28 |
49:101 |
16.02.1991 |
TFG Hildesheim I |
TFB Drispenstedt I |
11:21 |
60:88 |
29.03.1991 |
SG Quickborn / Fortuna Hamburg I |
Eintracht Rehberge |
18:14 |
69:57 |
30.03.1991 |
TFG Hildesheim II |
Eintracht Rehberge |
17:15 |
60:54 |
21.04.1991 |
Eintracht Rehberge |
TKC Hirschlanden I |
14:18 |
62:64 |
27.04.1991 |
TFB Drispenstedt I |
TFG Hildesheim II |
18:14 |
59:49 |
27.04.1991 |
TKC Hirschlanden I |
SG Büdingen / Kaiserslautern I |
17:15 |
55:46 |
04.05.1991 |
SG Quickborn / Fortuna Hamburg I |
TFG Hildesheim I |
14:18 |
61:62 |
11.05.1991 |
Preußen Waltrop I |
TFG Hildesheim I |
21:11 |
77:48 |
12.05.1991 |
TFG Hildesheim II |
Preußen Waltrop I |
11:21 |
76:89 |
12.05.1991 |
TFB Drispenstedt I |
SG Büdingen / Kaiserslautern I |
19:13 |
69:66 |
18.05.1991 |
SG Büdingen / Kaiserslautern I |
SG Quickborn / Fortuna Hamburg I |
15:17 |
52:57 |
18.05.1991 |
SG Büdingen / Kaiserslautern I |
RW Bonn / Beuel I |
32:0 |
80:0 |
18.05.1991 |
SG Quickborn / Fortuna Hamburg I |
RW Bonn / Beuel I |
32:0 |
80:0 |
18.05.1991 |
TKC Hirschlanden I |
RW Bonn / Beuel I |
32:0 |
80:0 |
18.05.1991 |
RW Bonn / Beuel I |
TFB Drispenstedt I |
0:32 |
0:80 |
Playoff |
09.06.1991 |
Preußen Waltrop I |
TKC Fortuna Hamburg I |
11:21 |
61:73 |
09.06.1991 |
TFB Drispenstedt I |
TKC Hirschlanden I |
20:12 |
51:47 |
09.06.1991 |
TKC Fortuna Hamburg I |
TFB Drispenstedt I |
10:22 |
46:67 |