Westdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 30.11.2019

Ort: Bornheim bei Bonn

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.34

Teilnehmer: 80

wdem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

J. Foit4:3
4:3
J. Foit1:4
3:2 sd
3:2 sd
J. Foit3:7
3:6
M. Gottschalk1:2
A. Helbig5:7
3:9
S. Baadte
S. Baadte
A. Bialk5:1
5:3
A. Bialk
C. Ihme5:2
5:3
C. Ihme
G. Schwartz
M. Gottschalk1:5
7:3
4:2
M. Gottschalk2:1
3:2
M. Gottschalk
A. Beck6:4
3:2
A. Beck
M. Link
M. Hahnel4:1
4:1
M. Hahnel
P. Vicente1:3
5:4
3:6
O. Hahne
O. Hahne
V. Höhn3:6
6:4
1:5
M. Kaus3:2
3:1
M. Kaus5:3
4:3
M. Kaus
M. Kaus4:3 sd
3:1
M. Kaus
O. Ruscheweyh
A. Gotzhein3:5
2:3
F. Hampel
F. Hampel3:4 sd
4:3
4:0
F. Hampel
A. Merke
A. Lungela5:2
5:3
A. Lungela3:4 sd
3:2
3:4
J. Hahnel
M. Kalentzi1:6
4:3
3:6
T. Krätzig
T. Krätzig
J. Hahnel3:1
4:5 sd
2:1
J. Hahnel
D. Bialk4:0
5:4 sd
D. Bialk
A. Bennemann

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt464.00
2m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin448.58
3j_hahnelJ. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern433.15
4j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop417.72
5a_bialkA. BialkTFB Drispenstedt412.30
6a_lungelaA. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt406.88
7m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern401.45
8f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt396.02
9a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt390.60
10v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck385.18
11d_bialkD. BialkTFB Drispenstedt379.75
12s_baadteS. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern374.32
13A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop368.90
14T. KrätzigOTC Amberg363.48
15C. IhmeTKC Kaiserslautern358.05
16O. HahnePreußen Waltrop352.62
17P. VicenteSB Bochum347.20
18M. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte341.78
19A. Merkevereinslos336.35
20O. RuscheweyhPreußen Waltrop330.92
21A. BennemannTKV M'gladbach HB325.50
22M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern320.08
23G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz314.65
24A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte309.22
Vorrunde
25Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg303.80
26D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim298.38
27J. JeppYlipulli Gießen292.95
28B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt287.52
29O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover282.10
30P. FunkeFF Bruck276.68
31M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg271.25
32B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop265.82
33Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden260.40
34Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden254.98
35F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern249.55
36F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf244.12
37P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern238.70
38M. SteinfeldTKC Kaiserslautern233.28
39D. RamosYlipulli Gießen227.85
40P. TumaHB Balingen222.42
41M. SchunderTornado Dortmund217.00
42S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf211.58
43U. SchmidtSB Bochum206.15
44K. HöferYlipulli Gießen200.72
45G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg195.30
46C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum189.88
47V. FilipiakTKC Kierspe184.45
48T. NeuhausRuhrpott Schwerte179.02
49A. SchmidtSB Bochum173.60
50T. RadmerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim168.18
51S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg162.75
52C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze157.32
53F. FilipiakTKC Kierspe151.90
54D. PeltzerTKV M'gladbach HB146.48
55L. StensRuhrpott Schwerte141.05
56W. PlümmerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf135.62
57A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte130.20
58G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf124.78
59B. GroterathTKV M'gladbach HB119.35
60W. RenningerFF Bruck113.92
61N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg108.50
62M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB103.08
63Y. FilipiakTKC Kierspe97.65
64M. GermerothHB Balingen92.22
65D. WalsdorfPreußen Waltrop86.80
66R. SchönlauFF Bruck81.38
67U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte75.95
68A. Kinzvereinslos70.52
69D. BonnemannSB Bochum65.10
70M. KaufmannRuhrpott Schwerte59.68
71C. MirabellaRuhrpott Schwerte54.25
72S. SgobioTKC Kierspe48.82
73L. DunkerTKC Gevelsberg43.40
74J. Morgensternvereinslos37.98
75R. Hammerschmidtvereinslos32.55
76J. GabrielPreußen Waltrop27.12
77M. Hansonvereinslos21.70
78J. KuhnTechno Kaiserslautern16.28
79H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz10.85
80M. GarciaSB Bochum5.43

Hauptseite