5. Schloß Strünkede Cup

Datum: 29.12.2019

Ort: Herne

Wertigkeit: 2.68

Teilnehmer: 44

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
A. Lungela 7:6 nV C. Ihme

Endrunde

Gruppe AA. Lung.J. Hahn.A. Schm.F. Lenn.A. BußV. Fili.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.A. Lungela2:17:24:34:13:110:020:8246810
5312444732
2.J. Hahnel1:21:23:07:37:36:419:1022466
5241371731
3.A. Schmidt2:72:15:42:43:35:514:1913335
3254132225
4.F. Lennemann3:40:34:54:35:44:616:1902444
1453235404
5.A. Buß1:43:74:23:43:33:714:2000023
2143531343
6.V. Filipiak1:33:73:34:53:32:814:2111112
4312534313

Gruppe BC. IhmeJ. FoitS. Winz.J. Käth.A. Gotz.G. Kret.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.C. Ihme3:34:16:24:05:29:122:824689
5213464453
2.J. Foit3:35:17:25:13:38:223:1024578
5421357353
3.S. Winzer1:41:52:27:25:35:516:1622335
2435151217
4.J. Käthner2:62:72:21:14:04:611:1600124
1234522214
5.A. Gotzhein0:41:52:71:15:13:79:1802233
3154215012
6.G. Kretlow2:53:33:50:41:51:99:2200111
4315231320

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1a_lungelaA. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt298.00
2c_ihmeC. IhmeTKC Kaiserslautern281.91
3j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop265.82
4j_hahnelJ. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern249.73
5S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB243.64
6a_schmidtA. SchmidtSB Bochum237.55
7F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf231.45
8J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim225.36
9A. BußTKC Menden219.27
10A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop213.18
11V. FilipiakTKC Kierspe207.09
12G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg201.00
Vorschlußrunde
13U. SchmidtSB Bochum194.91
14Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg188.82
15M. SchunderTornado Dortmund182.73
16B. SchulteSB Bochum176.64
17O. DransfeldTKC Menden170.55
18J. SchüringPhoenix Herne164.45
19U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte158.36
20A. BeckerTKC Kierspe152.27
21M. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover146.18
22F. FilipiakTKC Kierspe140.09
23M. GarciaSB Bochum134.00
24M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg127.91
Runde 2
25T. NeuhausRuhrpott Schwerte121.82
26A. Gatzmannvereinslos115.73
27M. GuhlPhoenix Herne109.64
28R. EichlerTornado Dortmund103.55
29K. ManzTKC Gevelsberg97.45
30S. SgobioTKC Kierspe91.36
31K. HorstkottePhoenix Herne85.27
32L. DunkerTKC Gevelsberg79.18
33D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim73.09
34F. MaierhoferSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf67.00
35M. KappSB Bochum60.91
36D. PielPhoenix Herne54.82
Runde 1
37M. KochPhoenix Herne48.73
38L. StensRuhrpott Schwerte42.64
39Y. FilipiakTKC Kierspe36.55
40L. KappSB Bochum30.45
41J. GabrielPreußen Waltrop24.36
42J. KuhnTechno Kaiserslautern18.27
43O. Hermannvereinslos12.18
44A. Rogallavereinslos6.09

Hauptseite