3. Schloß Strünkede Cup

Datum: 30.12.2017

Ort: Herne

Wertigkeit: 2.75

Teilnehmer: 48

struenkede_cup

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
C. Ihme 4:1 J. Foit

Endrunde

Gruppe AJ. FoitA. Gotz.H. Jütt.T. Krät.S. PopatD. Bast.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. Foit4:27:43:12:26:39:122:1213579
5421323674
2.A. Gotzhein2:42:25:25:46:17:320:1323577
5234162552
3.H. Jüttner4:72:25:04:35:47:320:1623557
4213552445
4.T. Krätzig1:32:50:55:45:24:613:1900024
2315401255
5.S. Popat2:24:53:44:53:32:816:1912222
1435223344
6.D. Bastian3:61:64:52:53:31:913:2501111
3154213324

Gruppe BC. IhmeO. Rusc.F. Eles.J. Schü.V. Kram.S. BiehlPunkteToreVerlauf
1.C. Ihme3:32:05:23:24:19:117:824689
5132423543
2.O. Ruscheweyh3:34:32:84:12:17:315:1602467
5214324243
3.F. Elesbao0:23:46:24:13:16:416:1000246
1243503463
4.J. Schüring2:58:22:63:11:44:616:1822224
3145281223
5.V. Kramer2:31:41:41:35:32:810:1722222
2435152111
6.S. Biehl1:41:21:34:13:52:810:1502222
4352134111

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1C. Ihmevereinslos305.00
2j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop289.27
3a_gotzheinA. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop273.54
4O. RuscheweyhPreußen Waltrop257.81
5h_juettnerH. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude252.08
6f_elesbaoF. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover246.35
7J. SchüringPhoenix Herne240.62
8T. KrätzigOTC Amberg234.90
9S. PopatSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf229.17
10V. KramerTornado Dortmund223.44
11S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf217.71
12D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim211.98
Vorschlußrunde
13M. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover206.25
14C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf200.52
15M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt194.79
16M. GuhlPhoenix Herne189.06
17O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover183.33
18M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt177.60
19W. RenningerFF Bruck171.88
20O. DransfeldTKC Menden166.15
21M. SchunderTKC Gevelsberg160.42
22A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel154.69
23S. WeitzeDelligser SC148.96
24M. OehlschlägerTornado Dortmund143.23
Runde 2
25C. WeitzeDelligser SC137.50
26W. PlümmerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf131.77
27M. KochPhoenix Herne126.04
28W. KastrupTornado Dortmund120.31
29G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf114.58
30D. PielPhoenix Herne108.85
31S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg103.12
32M. Kisslingvereinslos97.40
33H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel91.67
34A. BeckerTKC Kierspe85.94
35F. FilipiakTKC Kierspe80.21
36L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover74.48
Runde 1
37Ma. SammreiTorpedo Ergste68.75
38G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg63.02
39D. SaßeRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel57.29
40S. SgobioTKC Kierspe51.56
41C. SchernerRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel45.83
42H. GötzGallus Frankfurt40.10
43S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB34.38
44A. SträßerTorpedo Ergste28.65
45T. JahnTorpedo Ergste22.92
46F. MaierhoferSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf17.19
47J. SilberkuhlTornado Dortmund11.46
48A. KisslingPegasus Hannover5.73

Hauptseite