1. Kölner Dom-Pokal

Datum: 29.09.2019

Ort: Köln

Wertigkeit: 2.94

Teilnehmer: 61

Endrunde

J. Hahnel5:0 J. Hahnel8:3 J. Hahnel3:0 J. Hahnel1:2 sd S. Baadte5:3
E. Jobst
U. Weishaupt3:2 sd U. Weishaupt
S. Abram
L. Kaouane5:0 L. Kaouane2:1 L. Kaouane
H. Kraus
F. Werle6:2 F. Werle
R. Matanovic
A. Beck2:1 sd A. Beck2:1 sd A. Beck2:3 sd S. Baadte
M. Wietoska
S. Hansen6:5 sd S. Hansen
Rob. Schmidt
S. Baadte2:1 S. Baadte4:0 S. Baadte
H. Götz
O. Holzapfel4:3 sd O. Holzapfel
Ha. Herdan
Si. Gies5:4 Si. Gies4:3 Si. Gies6:4 Si. Gies2:3 D. Nater
A. Kalentzi
C. Schäl2:3 sd W. Renninger
W. Renninger
M. Steinfeld0:6 A. Gotzhein3:2 sd A. Gotzhein
A. Gotzhein
S. Pfaff8:4 S. Pfaff
F. Filipiak
D. Nater5:3 D. Nater2:1 D. Nater5:2 D. Nater
A. Gräber
A. Kröning4:3 sd A. Kröning
M. Schunder
A. Schmidt3:1 A. Schmidt2:7 M. Kälin
M. Müller (g)
M. Kälin8:2 M. Kälin
F. Weishaupt

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1s_baadteS. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern324.00
2d_naterD. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern309.18
3j_hahnelJ. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern294.36
4s_gies_1Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg279.54
5a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt274.72
6a_gotzheinA. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop269.90
7M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern265.08
8L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover260.26
9S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel255.44
10S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim250.62
11A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim245.80
12W. RenningerFF Bruck240.98
13F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern236.16
14O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover231.34
15U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen226.52
16A. SchmidtSB Bochum221.70
17M. WietoskaSB Bochum216.89
18Rob. SchmidtTFB Drispenstedt212.07
19M. SchunderTornado Dortmund207.25
20C. SchälYlipulli Gießen202.43
21Ha. HerdanTFG Buxtehude197.61
22S. AbramGallus Frankfurt192.79
23H. GötzGallus Frankfurt187.97
24A. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte183.15
25A. GräberTKC Gevelsberg178.33
26M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld173.51
27F. FilipiakTKC Kierspe168.69
28R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden163.87
29E. JobstTKC Nürnberg159.05
30H. KrausTKC Nürnberg154.23
31M. SteinfeldTKC Kaiserslautern149.41
32F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen144.59
Vorrunde
33A. Gatzmannvereinslos139.77
34T. WillHB Balingen134.95
35D. MalikHB Balingen130.13
36M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen125.31
37S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf120.49
38J. GabrielPreußen Waltrop115.67
39M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg110.85
40S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf106.03
41V. FilipiakTKC Kierspe101.21
42S. SgobioTKC Kierspe96.39
43M. Kisslingvereinslos91.57
44T. Bittmannvereinslos86.75
45M. GermerothHB Balingen81.93
46M. SenseHB Balingen77.11
47M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg72.30
48H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte67.48
49L. DunkerTKC Gevelsberg62.66
50Y. FilipiakTKC Kierspe57.84
51F. SauterHB Balingen53.02
52D. BonnemannSB Bochum48.20
53F. MaierhoferSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf43.38
54R. EichlerTornado Dortmund38.56
55H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz33.74
56K. ManzTKC Gevelsberg28.92
57P. VicenteSB Bochum24.10
58O. LenhardtHB Balingen19.28
59K. SundermannCeltic Berlin14.46
60M. Hansonvereinslos9.64
61K. Beckervereinslos4.82

Hauptseite