1. Bundesliga 1996/97
Preußen Waltrop I
Team Statistik
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp. | S | U | N | Punkte | Sp.-Punkte | Tore | T-Diff. | ⌀ Sp.-Punkte | ⌀ Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Preußen Waltrop I | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:5 | 174:114 | 573:487 | 86 | 19.3:12.7 | 63.7:54.1 |
Spieler Statistik
Pl. | Name | Verein | M | Sp. | S | U | N | Punkte | Tore | Diff. | ⌀ Punkte | ⌀ Tore | ⌀ Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | H. Wölk | Preußen Waltrop I | 9 | 36 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 52:20 | 147:94 | 53 | 5.8 | 16.3:10.4 | 5.9 |
9 | Tho. Hahn | Preußen Waltrop I | 9 | 36 | 20 | 6 | 10 | 46:26 | 144:117 | 27 | 5.1 | 16.0:13.0 | 3.0 |
18 | T. Wegge | Preußen Waltrop I | 9 | 36 | 17 | 4 | 15 | 38:34 | 126:120 | 6 | 4.2 | 14.0:13.3 | 0.7 |
26 | O. Hahne | Preußen Waltrop I | 6 | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 29:19 | 123:118 | 5 | 4.8 | 20.5:19.7 | 0.8 |
45 | B. Straberg | Preußen Waltrop I | 3 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 9:15 | 33:38 | -5 | 3.0 | 11.0:12.7 | -1.7 |
Ergebnisse
19.10.1996 | Preußen Waltrop I | TFG Hildesheim I | 18:14 | 69:63 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
Tho. Hahn | J. Manuel | M. Heymanns | J. Foit | M. Socha | 2:6 | 13:16 | ||||||||
4:4 | 2:2 | 4:5 | 3:5 | |||||||||||
H. Wölk | M. Socha | 7:1 | J. Manuel | 10:6 | M. Heymanns | 14:10 | J. Foit | 18:14 | 6:2 | 12:10 | ||||
2:1 | 4:3 | 2:2 | 4:4 | |||||||||||
O. Hahne | J. Foit | 17:9 | M. Socha | 30:28 | J. Manuel | 44:42 | M. Heymanns | 69:63 | 5:3 | 18:20 | ||||
5:2 | 1:7 | 6:5 | 6:6 | |||||||||||
T. Wegge | M. Heymanns | J. Foit | M. Socha | J. Manuel | 5:3 | 26:17 | ||||||||
6:2 | 6:7 | 2:2 | 12:6 | |||||||||||
01.11.1996 | Preußen Waltrop I | TKF Wiking Leck I | 22:10 | 63:44 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
Tho. Hahn | E. Eggers | B. Fromme | F. During | J. Runge | 6:2 | 16:11 | ||||||||
5:1 | 5:2 | 4:2 | 2:6 | |||||||||||
H. Wölk | J. Runge | 6:2 | E. Eggers | 12:4 | B. Fromme | 18:6 | F. During | 22:10 | 7:1 | 17:7 | ||||
6:3 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 5:2 | |||||||||||
O. Hahne | F. During | 16:7 | J. Runge | 31:17 | E. Eggers | 51:29 | B. Fromme | 63:44 | 8:0 | 21:10 | ||||
5:2 | 5:3 | 6:2 | 5:3 | |||||||||||
T. Wegge | B. Fromme | F. During | J. Runge | E. Eggers | 1:7 | 9:16 | ||||||||
0:1 | 4:4 | 5:7 | 0:4 | |||||||||||
09.11.1996 | Preußen Waltrop I | BW Concordia Lübeck I | 15:17 | 56:57 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
Tho. Hahn | S. Winckelmann | D. Kallies | N. Koch | O. Schell | 2:6 | 9:19 | ||||||||
0:5 | 2:4 | 3:7 | 4:3 | |||||||||||
T. Wegge | D. Kallies | 3:5 | N. Koch | 5:11 | O. Schell | 7:17 | S. Winckelmann | 15:17 | 3:5 | 8:13 | ||||
3:3 | 1:3 | 1:6 | 3:1 | |||||||||||
O. Hahne | N. Koch | 7:17 | O. Schell | 17:31 | S. Winckelmann | 28:48 | D. Kallies | 56:57 | 3:5 | 18:19 | ||||
2:8 | 5:5 | 0:3 | 11:3 | |||||||||||
H. Wölk | O. Schell | S. Winckelmann | D. Kallies | N. Koch | 7:1 | 21:6 | ||||||||
2:1 | 2:2 | 7:1 | 10:2 | |||||||||||
09.11.1996 | Preußen Waltrop I | TKC Fortuna Hamburg I | 18:14 | 55:58 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
Tho. Hahn | J. Backes | J. Klecz | H. Jüttner | M. Picha | 7:1 | 19:8 | ||||||||
5:1 | 5:1 | 6:3 | 3:3 | |||||||||||
T. Wegge | J. Klecz | 5:3 | H. Jüttner | 11:5 | M. Picha | 17:7 | J. Backes | 18:14 | 4:4 | 11:11 | ||||
6:4 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 3:5 | |||||||||||
O. Hahne | H. Jüttner | 13:14 | M. Picha | 26:20 | J. Backes | 43:34 | J. Klecz | 55:58 | 4:4 | 16:23 | ||||
0:7 | 6:3 | 7:6 | 3:7 | |||||||||||
H. Wölk | M. Picha | J. Backes | J. Klecz | H. Jüttner | 3:5 | 9:16 | ||||||||
2:2 | 1:0 | 3:5 | 3:9 | |||||||||||
18.01.1997 | Preußen Waltrop I | TKC Peine | 16:16 | 47:44 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
H. Wölk | M. Leinz | J. Schumacher | Ma. Mikschik | F. Reuter | 5:3 | 13:9 | ||||||||
4:1 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 4:2 | |||||||||||
B. Straberg | J. Schumacher | 4:4 | Ma. Mikschik | 10:6 | F. Reuter | 12:12 | M. Leinz | 16:16 | 2:6 | 10:14 | ||||
3:4 | 3:2 | 2:4 | 2:4 | |||||||||||
Tho. Hahn | Ma. Mikschik | 11:9 | F. Reuter | 26:20 | M. Leinz | 36:33 | J. Schumacher | 47:44 | 3:5 | 12:14 | ||||
1:2 | 5:4 | 4:4 | 2:4 | |||||||||||
T. Wegge | F. Reuter | M. Leinz | J. Schumacher | Ma. Mikschik | 6:2 | 12:7 | ||||||||
3:2 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | |||||||||||
15.02.1997 | Preußen Waltrop I | TFG 82 Göttingen | 13:19 | 54:61 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
Tho. Hahn | S. Kansteiner | T. Bothe | S. Krapoth | J. Storre | 6:2 | 16:11 | ||||||||
2:5 | 7:1 | 3:2 | 4:3 | |||||||||||
H. Wölk | J. Storre | 0:8 | S. Kansteiner | 6:10 | T. Bothe | 10:14 | S. Krapoth | 13:19 | 3:5 | 14:15 | ||||
3:4 | 5:4 | 3:4 | 3:3 | |||||||||||
O. Hahne | S. Krapoth | 7:16 | J. Storre | 24:26 | S. Kansteiner | 41:44 | T. Bothe | 54:61 | 4:4 | 16:22 | ||||
0:4 | 3:2 | 9:8 | 4:8 | |||||||||||
T. Wegge | T. Bothe | S. Krapoth | J. Storre | S. Kansteiner | 0:8 | 8:13 | ||||||||
2:3 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 2:3 | |||||||||||
11.05.1997 | Preußen Waltrop I | TKC Hirschlanden I | 22:10 | 68:49 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
B. Straberg | R. Löw-Albrecht | D. Häfner | H. Füßinger | A. Schneider | 2:6 | 12:14 | ||||||||
2:3 | 4:0 | 3:4 | 3:7 | |||||||||||
Tho. Hahn | D. Häfner | 6:2 | H. Füßinger | 14:2 | A. Schneider | 17:7 | R. Löw-Albrecht | 22:10 | 7:1 | 20:8 | ||||
9:3 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 5:2 | |||||||||||
T. Wegge | H. Füßinger | 20:11 | A. Schneider | 36:16 | R. Löw-Albrecht | 51:33 | D. Häfner | 68:49 | 8:0 | 20:11 | ||||
6:3 | 4:2 | 6:4 | 4:2 | |||||||||||
H. Wölk | A. Schneider | R. Löw-Albrecht | D. Häfner | H. Füßinger | 5:3 | 16:16 | ||||||||
3:2 | 5:3 | 3:6 | 5:5 | |||||||||||
11.05.1997 | Preußen Waltrop I | TKC Hirschlanden II | 25:7 | 68:50 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
B. Straberg | R. Schlotz | F. Hampel | K. Lange | S. Hoppe | 5:3 | 11:10 | ||||||||
1:3 | 4:2 | 4:4 | 2:1 | |||||||||||
Tho. Hahn | F. Hampel | 5:3 | K. Lange | 12:4 | S. Hoppe | 17:7 | R. Schlotz | 25:7 | 7:1 | 18:12 | ||||
4:4 | 7:3 | 3:2 | 4:3 | |||||||||||
T. Wegge | K. Lange | 14:13 | S. Hoppe | 35:25 | R. Schlotz | 50:39 | F. Hampel | 68:50 | 5:3 | 19:20 | ||||
5:3 | 5:5 | 2:6 | 7:6 | |||||||||||
H. Wölk | S. Hoppe | R. Schlotz | F. Hampel | K. Lange | 8:0 | 20:8 | ||||||||
4:3 | 5:2 | 6:2 | 5:1 | |||||||||||
24.05.1997 | Preußen Waltrop I | TFB Drispenstedt I | 25:7 | 93:61 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
Tho. Hahn | F. Nachtigall | A. Lungela | S. Pfaff | R. Zech | 6:2 | 21:18 | ||||||||
3:4 | 4:3 | 7:6 | 7:5 | |||||||||||
H. Wölk | R. Zech | 5:3 | F. Nachtigall | 13:3 | A. Lungela | 21:3 | S. Pfaff | 25:7 | 8:0 | 25:7 | ||||
8:2 | 5:3 | 5:1 | 7:1 | |||||||||||
O. Hahne | S. Pfaff | 23:17 | R. Zech | 41:28 | F. Nachtigall | 73:44 | A. Lungela | 93:61 | 5:3 | 34:24 | ||||
8:8 | 6:3 | 15:6 | 5:7 | |||||||||||
T. Wegge | A. Lungela | S. Pfaff | R. Zech | F. Nachtigall | 6:2 | 13:12 | ||||||||
4:3 | 3:2 | 5:3 | 1:4 | |||||||||||
Playoff | ||||||||||||||
15.06.1997 | Preußen Waltrop I | TKC Fortuna Hamburg I | 11:21 | 48:67 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
S. Peukert | J. Backes | H. Jüttner | M. Picha | J. Klecz | 0:8 | 9:22 | ||||||||
1:7 | 2:6 | 2:4 | 4:5 | |||||||||||
B. Straberg | H. Jüttner | 2:6 | M. Picha | 5:11 | J. Klecz | 7:17 | J. Backes | 11:21 | 0:8 | 13:23 | ||||
3:6 | 4:7 | 1:4 | 5:6 | |||||||||||
Tho. Hahn | M. Picha | 8:21 | J. Klecz | 24:40 | J. Backes | 32:53 | H. Jüttner | 48:67 | 7:1 | 17:10 | ||||
4:3 | 7:3 | 1:1 | 5:3 | |||||||||||
T. Wegge | J. Klecz | J. Backes | H. Jüttner | M. Picha | 4:4 | 9:12 | ||||||||
0:5 | 3:3 | 4:4 | 2:0 |