Westdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 20.10.2012

Ort: Erlensee

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.94

Teilnehmer: 113

wdem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

B. Buza2:3 sd
5:2
6:2
B. Buza3:2
6:1
B. Buza3:1
3:2
B. Buza3:1
C. Kuch5:4 sd
2:6
4:5
G. Schwartz
G. Schwartz3:2
3:2
G. Schwartz
S. Pfaff
P. Baadte4:1
3:2
P. Baadte
F. Hampel0:2
3:4
W. Schwaß
F. Mozelewski1:6
5:4 sd
3:4 sd
W. Schwaß
W. Schwaß
S. Bareis4:2
5:6 sd
2:1 sd
S. Bareis6:3
5:4
S. Bareis
F. Wagner2:1
6:1
F. Wagner
T. Hester4:3
2:3 sd
8:4
T. Hester
M. Kreuzweiß
L. Tegtmeier2:3 sd
2:0
3:4
M. Socha
M. Socha2:3
5:1
7:3
M. Socha
D. Kallies4:2
10:2
D. Kallies
P. Funke
M. Kaus3:2 sd
0:1
4:1
M. Kaus3:2
5:2
M. Kaus2:3
2:3
S. Schiller
S. Heinze4:3
4:2
S. Heinze
B. Dohr5:2
4:3
B. Dohr
P. Becker
K. Lange0:5
4:2
1:2
M. Zaczek
C. Lorenzen5:1
1:4
1:3
M. Zaczek
M. Zaczek2:1
6:2
M. Zaczek
K. Asmis
S. Schiller5:1
5:4
S. Schiller0:3
4:3 sd
2:1
S. Schiller
M. Kalentzi6:8
7:4
4:3
M. Kalentzi
C. Ihme3:4
2:1
3:4 sd
P. Tuma
P. Tuma
J. König2:3 sd
3:4
A. Merke
A. Merke3:2 sd
2:4
4:3
A. Merke
M. Dietl6:1
2:1 sd
M. Dietl
Ma. Daub

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1b_buzaB. BuzaTKC Hirschlanden524.00
2s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United509.63
3m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt495.26
4s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden480.88
5a_merkeA. MerkeTVW Eving476.51
6m_zaczekM. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld472.14
7m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt467.77
8p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern463.40
9l_tegtmeierL. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt459.03
10s_heinzeS. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt454.65
11f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern450.28
12k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden445.91
13G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz441.54
14J. Königvereinslos437.17
15W. SchwaßOberbayern München432.80
16M. KalentziSpandauer Filzteufel428.42
17M. DietlFF Bruck424.05
18C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin419.68
19P. Tumavereinslos415.31
20D. KalliesConcordia Lübeck410.94
21C. KuchSpandauer Filzteufel406.57
22B. DohrFF Bruck402.19
23F. HampelGallus Frankfurt397.82
24T. HesterGallus Frankfurt393.45
25C. Ihmevereinslos389.08
26F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt384.71
27M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze380.34
28Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden375.96
29S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim371.59
30P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt367.22
31K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin362.85
32P. FunkeFF Bruck358.48
Vorrunde
33D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim354.11
34L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude349.73
35M. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover345.36
36O. RuscheweyhPreußen Waltrop340.99
37F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf336.62
38J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern332.25
39T. KrätzigOTC Amberg327.88
40K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen323.50
41S. WagnerGallus Frankfurt319.13
42P. MalessaCeltic Berlin314.76
43M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop310.39
44T. Bittmannvereinslos306.02
45K. HöferYlipulli Gießen301.65
46O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt297.27
47B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt292.90
48M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz288.53
49M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)284.16
50M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg279.79
51V. HöhnFF Bruck275.42
52E. PetersCeltic Berlin271.04
53Le. BöttgerRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel266.67
54M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden262.30
55O. GerkeTKV Jerze257.93
56M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden253.56
57K. WeinbergerTKC Gevelsberg249.19
58J. JeppYlipulli Gießen244.81
59M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt240.44
60A. GräberTKC Gevelsberg236.07
61M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf231.70
62Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg227.33
63M. WitteTKV Jerze222.96
64F. PutzOTC Amberg218.58
65S. AbramGallus Frankfurt214.21
66S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden209.84
67M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin205.47
68C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf201.10
69R. SchönlauFF Bruck196.73
70F. StraubelPhoenix Herne192.35
71C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz187.98
72A. SchotmannDelligser SC183.61
73S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf179.24
74T. NickelTKC Gevelsberg174.87
75D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern170.50
76R. KrautTKC Hirschlanden166.12
77V. SchaafMurgtäler TKC161.75
78J. KomareckSpandauer Filzteufel157.38
79O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover153.01
80G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude148.64
81Sa. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel144.27
82C. SchälYlipulli Gießen139.89
83O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt135.52
84M. HappersbergerTKC Kaiserslautern131.15
85D. SteibTKC Schwabach126.78
86R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg122.41
87T. OpalkaTKC Sprockhövel118.04
88I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg113.66
89H. GötzGallus Frankfurt109.29
90M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen104.92
91T. RuchtiFF Bruck100.55
92L. BiesingerTKC Hirschlanden96.18
93Sa. GiesTKC Gevelsberg91.81
94M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern87.43
95C. ReisigerTKC Gevelsberg83.06
96Lu. BöttgerRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel78.69
97B. StockTKG Wolfsburg74.32
98M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern69.95
99C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz65.58
100U. SchreckYlipulli Gießen61.20
101J. SchüringPhoenix Herne56.83
102E. KegelmannYlipulli Gießen52.46
103D. KuhnTKC Sprockhövel48.09
104H. SteibTKC Schwabach43.72
105M. KnoopGallus Frankfurt39.35
106A. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel34.97
107L. KrausePreußen Waltrop30.60
108A. BöttgerRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel26.23
109D. LangTKC Sprockhövel21.86
110P. VicenteSB Bochum17.49
111M. ValentinTKC Gevelsberg13.12
112G. SchotmannDelligser SC8.74
113J. ValentinTKC Gevelsberg4.37

Hauptseite